Festival jeunes 2013 Benjamins Résultats de la ronde 7 | |||||||
Ech. | Pts | Blancs | Res. | Noirs | Pts | ||
1 | [5,5] | LEGRAND Antoine | 1645 | 1/2 | NGUYEN Vincent | 1754 | [5,5] |
2 | [5] | O'SULLIVAN Thomas | 1884 | 1/2 | CAILLE Hugo | 1770 | [5] |
3 | [5] | VIGNA Leo | 1785 | 1/2 | VERCAUTRIN Khepra | 1600 | [5] |
4 | [4,5] | MARCHAL Quentin | 1514 | 1/2 | ALBARIC Etienne | 1818 | [4,5] |
5 | [4,5] | AMGHAR Ismael | 1764 | 0-1 | STARK Antoine | 1658 | [4,5] |
6 | [4,5] | RIBIERE Damien | 1666 | 1/2 | HADDOUCHE Lehyan | 1610 | [4,5] |
7 | [4] | ROQUE Gaetan | 1922 | 1-0 | PLANCHE Pierre-Francois | 1599 | [4,5] |
8 | [4] | QUANDALLE Pierre-Louis | 1570 | 1/2 | LAMBALLE Victor | 1764 | [4] |
9 | [4] | DENIAU Tristan | 1510 | 1/2 | GUERLACH Keigo | 1748 | [4] |
10 | [4] | KIEFFER Anatole | 1724 | 1-0 | BOITEL Leo | 1441 | [4] |
11 | [4] | KAHANE Yacob | 1437 | 0-1 | CHOSSON Julien | 1706 | [4] |
12 | [4] | TOURE Ananth | 1621 | 1/2 | DUPONT Mathis | 1514 | [4] |
13 | [4] | HELME Alexandre | 1599 | 1-0 | LE Tuan Anh | 1490 | [4] |
14 | [4] | GUINEBRETIERE Aldric | 1290 | 0-1 | LE MENELEC Alan-Long | 1596 | [4] |
15 | [4] | NUNEZ Cenzo | 1581 | 1-0 | EL ARRASSI Amyne | 1441 | [4] |
16 | [3,5] | CHEMLA Oscar | 1596 | 1-0 | ARNOULD Charles | 1506 | [3,5] |
17 | [3,5] | DASCALESCU Christian | 1490 | 1-0 | FULLENBAUM Leo | 1530 | [3,5] |
18 | [3,5] | LI Victor | 1530 | 1-0 | CORNET Lucas | 1199 | [3,5] |
19 | [3,5] | VIGNON Thibault | 1199 | 0-1 | CONTI Angelo | 1529 | [3,5] |
20 | [3] | CARLIER Nathan | 1456 | 1/2 | ZEITOUN Maxime | 1626 | [3] |
21 | [3] | WARR-ESSER Alexandre | 1620 | 1-0 | MARTIN Mathieu | 1450 | [3] |
22 | [3] | DEGUILHEM Olivier | 1610 | 1-0 | CHESNEAU Lucien | 1417 | [3] |
23 | [3] | SERGENT Gaspard | 1610 | 1-0 | VEZIA Paul | 1400 | [3] |
24 | [3] | HOUHOU Alexandre | 1444 | 0-1 | GLOTIN Adrien | 1579 | [3] |
25 | [3] | DELAFARGUE Cesar | 1380 | 0-1 | ROUSSEAU Matthieu | 1524 | [3] |
26 | [3] | GAULT Paolo | 1390 | 0-1 | MORYOUSSEF Gabriel | 1510 | [3] |
27 | [3] | ABBAS Adel | 1500 | 1-0 | HIVERLET Raphael | 1340 | [3] |
28 | [3] | NATIK-SPIELMANN Noe | 1490 | 0-1 | WENT Nicolas | 1303 | [3] |
29 | [2,5] | BAROA Hamza | 1500 | 1-0 | ULJAN Clement | 1260 | [3] |
30 | [2,5] | BUREAU Etienne | 1358 | 1/2 | FOULIARD Matthieu | 1459 | [2,5] |
31 | [2,5] | ARTIGUES Geraud | 1260 | 0-1 | RALAITSIZAFY Jeaniero | 1450 | [2,5] |
32 | [2,5] | LUBEK Lazare | 1199 | 1-0 | GUILLARD Charles | 1440 | [2,5] |
33 | [2,5] | MARTIAL Kalvin | 1430 | 1-F | BROUARD Emile | 1199 | [2,5] |
34 | [2,5] | QUEYROUX Xavier | 1199 | 1-0 | NAILLOU Thomas | 1430 | [2,5] |
35 | [2,5] | LAVERGNE Louis | 1130 | 1/2 | MASALLES Pierre | 1390 | [2,5] |
36 | [2] | NAIT MEDDOUR Yanis | 1450 | F-1 | HARCAUT Aurelien | 1289 | [2] |
37 | [2] | DELTEIL Valentin | 1420 | 0-1 | LESIEUR Corentin | 1260 | [2] |
38 | [2] | MABIALA-BITHET Christopher | 1199 | 1-0 | DE ROMANCE Flavien | 1360 | [2] |
39 | [2] | TYCSZYNSKI Alexis | 1199 | 1-0 | SANGLAS Marc | 1340 | [2] |
40 | [2] | BONNEAU Lucas | 1150 | 0-1 | TOCQUE Alexis | 1336 | [2] |
41 | [2] | HACOT Damien | 1310 | 1-0 | JOSSO Anatole | 1080 | [2] |
42 | [1,5] | SOROS Ludwig | 1160 | 1-F | FOUQUES Pierre | 1400 | [1,5] |
43 | [1,5] | TERROT William | 1340 | 0-1 | DELOBEL Thibault | 1199 | [1,5] |
44 | [1,5] | MALLINJOUD Teo | 1180 | 0-1 | DEQUIN Guillaume | 1320 | [1,5] |
45 | [1] | DA COSTA Theo | 1440 | 1-0 | BEHR Adrien | 1210 | [1] |
46 | [1] | SADRIN Theo | 1199 | 1-0 | ROY Adrien | 1320 | [1] |
47 | [1] | NAUMANN Michael | 1199 | 1-0 | COLLARD Sylvain | 1199 | [0] |
48 | [0] | OUDJHANI Adrien | 1030 | 1-F | EXEMPT |