Qualifs Petits Poussins |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
KOCAUSTA Antoine |
1390 N |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
2 |
|
MARJENBERG Stanley |
1370 N |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier de Vaucresson |
3 |
|
GATINEAU Yovann |
1310 N |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
4 |
|
PAGES Timothee |
1240 N |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
5 |
|
CHATRY Paul |
1230 N |
|
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
6 |
|
BUFFIN Jean |
1190 N |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
7 |
|
LEGROS Aymeric |
1180 N |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
8 |
|
CADIEU Corentin |
1180 N |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs |
9 |
|
TRBOJEVIC Boyan |
1170 N |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
10 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Valentin |
1150 N |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
11 |
|
COULET Arthur |
1110 N |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
12 |
|
MANOLOV Thomas |
1090 N |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
13 |
|
LE COUR Valentin |
1050 N |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
14 |
|
LIALY YAO Makine |
1050 N |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
15 |
|
MAZIERES Sofiane |
1010 N |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
16 |
|
RACHID Alexandre |
1010 N |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
17 |
|
MARCONNES Owen |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
Au Plaisir du Mat |
18 |
|
BEHIN Maxime |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
19 |
|
CHITTAPHONG BOULOM Aymeric |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
20 |
|
MARTIN Nathan |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
21 |
|
FRANCOIS Denis |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
22 |
|
VALLI DE VILLEBONNE Adrian |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
23 |
|
EL ARRASSE Hicham |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
24 |
|
KEZOUIT Bilal |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
Tous aux Echecs ! |
25 |
|
RACINE Tom |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
26 |
|
SIMON Adam |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
27 |
|
CHATTOUR Melwy |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux" |
28 |
|
TEMAN Alexandre |
1009 E |
|
FRA |
IDF |
A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
29 |
|
FREGONARA Roberto |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
30 |
|
FABY Antoine |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
31 |
|
ROUX Guillaume |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
GRAND ECHIQUIER DE MEAUX |
32 |
|
TREMEAC Tristan |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
33 |
|
LECLERC Paul |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
34 |
|
SLIM Rayan |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
35 |
|
PROROVNER Liam |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier de Vaucresson |
36 |
|
BENYAHIA Sabri |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
37 |
|
MARTIN Liam |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Perchay |
38 |
|
COULET Axel |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
39 |
|
GRIMALDI Antonin |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
40 |
|
DA SILVA Tristan |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
41 |
|
MAUFFREY Victor |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
42 |
|
CHEVALERIAS Guilhem |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
Tous aux Echecs ! |
43 |
|
MC COURT Killian |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
CNJ Boulogne |
44 |
|
VAUTRIN Baptiste |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
45 |
|
RIZK Gabriel |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier de Vaucresson |