Championnat de Paris Open A Classement après la ronde 9 | ||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | Pts | Bu. | Perf. | |
1 | HELSTROFFER Arnaud | 2264 | SenM | FRA | LOR | Echiquier Nanceien | 8 | 55,5 | 2484 | |
2 | CRUZ ALVAREZ DE RON Dan | 2186 | SenM | ESP | 7,5 | 55,5 | 2392 | |||
3 | GERVASIO Ricardo | 2255 | SenM | BRA | BRE | Echiquier Guingampais | 7,5 | 55 | 2430 | |
4 | f | LACROSSE Marc | 2242 | SenM | BEL | NPC | Echiquier du Nord Lille | 7,5 | 52,5 | 2401 |
5 | GARBARINO Xavier | 2191 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Lutece Echecs | 7 | 53,5 | 2311 | |
6 | GILEA Lucian | 2259 | SenM | ROM | 7 | 53 | 2330 | |||
7 | CARRILLO Jesus | 2135 | SenM | FRA | LOR | Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer | 7 | 51 | 2316 | |
8 | mf | MAISURADZE Nino | 2196 | SenF | GEO | IDF | Evry Grand Roque | 7 | 51 | 2303 |
9 | gf | MEENAKSHI S. | 2273 | SenF | IND | 7 | 50 | 2295 | ||
10 | GUYARD Rodolphe | 2140 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Evry Grand Roque | 7 | 49,5 | 2274 | |
11 | VOITEANU Gabriel | 2187 | SenM | ROM | 7 | 49,5 | 2264 | |||
12 | BIRENS Eric-Andre | 2104 | Vet | FRA | CAZ | St Laurent du Var Echecs | 7 | 48 | 2314 | |
13 | POELSTRA Bernard | 2070 | Sen | NED | 7 | 47,5 | 2301 | |||
14 | DEBRAY Christopher | 2272 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Evry Grand Roque | 7 | 45,5 | 2283 | |
15 | SAATDJIAN Thomas | 2074 | BenM | FRA | LOR | Echiquier Nanceien | 6,5 | 54,5 | 2345 | |
16 | WOEHREL Hermann | 2106 | SenM | FRA | LOR | Echiquier Nanceien | 6,5 | 50 | 2231 | |
17 | LICAYAN Albert | 2187 | SenM | FRA | IDF | AS Iveco | 6,5 | 48,5 | 2194 | |
18 | FABY Fabrice | 2111 | SenM | FRA | IDF | CE Andre Barthomier Rueil Malmaison | 6,5 | 48 | 2224 | |
19 | f | TOULZAC Pierre-Yves | 2274 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Evry Grand Roque | 6,5 | 47,5 | 2236 |
20 | POZDNJAKOV Evgueniy | 2243 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Cavalier Bleu Drancy | 6,5 | 47 | 2246 | |
21 | BARON Thierry | 2147 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport | 6,5 | 47 | 2210 | |
22 | TOUBOULIC Julien | 2174 | JunM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 6,5 | 46 | 2233 | |
23 | AGRECH Pierre | 2127 | MinM | FRA | IDF | Neuilly Echecs | 6,5 | 45,5 | 2255 | |
24 | VALLEPIN Cedric | 2119 | JunM | FRA | IDF | Saint-Quentin en Yvelines | 6,5 | 45 | 2249 | |
25 | MILANOVIC Dino | 2148 | JunM | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | 6,5 | 43 | 2172 | |
26 | GUICHARD Pauline | 2103 | CadF | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 6,5 | 41 | 2214 | |
27 | COCHARD Sebastien | 2137 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Cergy Pontoise Echecs | 6 | 55,5 | 2231 | |
28 | AUREL Luc | 2167 | SenM | FRA | IDF | AS Iveco | 6 | 54 | 2246 | |
29 | OPIO Steven | 2176 | SenM | UGA | IDF | R2C2 Paris | 6 | 51 | 2200 | |
30 | SERAFIMOV Dimitar | 2174 | SenM | BUL | 6 | 50,5 | 2223 | |||
31 | XHELADINI Mahmut | 2242 | SenM | GER | 6 | 50 | 2232 | |||
32 | DEMAGNEE Arnaud | 2135 | SenM | FRA | IDF | MJC Limeil-Brevannes | 6 | 50 | 2224 | |
33 | FERRY Roger | 2103 | Vet | FRA | IDF | C.E. Colombes | 6 | 48 | 2172 | |
34 | CHANOINE Guillaume | 2200 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Chess 15 | 6 | 47,5 | 2183 | |
35 | ECHE Sylvain | 2187 | SenM | FRA | IDF | C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP | 6 | 47,5 | 2162 | |
36 | LAFAURIE Pierre | 2144 | SenM | FRA | IDF | J.E.E.N. Paris | 6 | 47 | 2176 | |
37 | LANDIE Thibault | 2069 | CadM | FRA | IDF | Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sevigne" | 6 | 46 | 2180 | |
38 | LEBRUN Xavier | 2201 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Bagneux | 6 | 46 | 2159 | |
39 | LEULY Max | 2113 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Malakoff et Mat | 6 | 45,5 | 2172 | |
40 | EL FARIHI Mohsine | 2154 | MAR | IDF | C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP | 6 | 45,5 | 2156 | ||
41 | SAN MARCO Jean | 2105 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Malakoff et Mat | 6 | 45 | 2152 | |
42 | LOGEL Matthieu | 2088 | SenM | FRA | IDF | J.E.E.N. Paris | 6 | 44,5 | 2186 | |
43 | GAUTIER Serge | 2103 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande | 6 | 44,5 | 2142 | |
44 | HAUROO Harris | 2140 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Evry Grand Roque | 6 | 44 | 2226 | |
45 | DERIEUX Christian | 2170 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Lutece Echecs | 6 | 44 | 2178 | |
46 | POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav | 2137 | CadM | RUS | IDF | Cavalier Bleu Drancy | 6 | 44 | 2160 | |
47 | DEBEAUNE Robin | 2124 | JunM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 6 | 44 | 2160 | |
48 | RICBOUR Jeremy | 2129 | CadM | FRA | LAN | Montpellier Echecs | 6 | 43,5 | 2150 | |
49 | GEORGELIN Thierry | 2080 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Aubervilliers | 6 | 43 | 2115 | |
50 | TROFFIGUER Olivier | 2121 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | 6 | 42,5 | 2125 | |
51 | GUYOT Emmanuel | 2071 | SenM | FRA | IDF | CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles | 6 | 42 | 2140 | |
52 | LI Frederic | 1990 | BenM | FRA | IDF | Yerres-Roi | 6 | 37,5 | 2097 | |
53 | RABINEAU Clement | 2179 | JunM | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | 5,5 | 52 | 2194 | |
54 | TROMMSDORF Fro | 2154 | Vet | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | 5,5 | 50,5 | 2170 | |
55 | mf | MARTSYNOVSKAYA Marina | 2252 | SenF | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | 5,5 | 49,5 | 2174 |
56 | OGER Claude | 2002 | Vet | FRA | IDF | Atelier Echiquéen de Courbevoie | 5,5 | 49,5 | 2153 | |
57 | BARDY Vincent | 2051 | CadM | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine | 5,5 | 49,5 | 2105 | |
58 | VIGNIER Pascal | 2049 | SenM | FRA | IDF | L'Echiquier Chellois | 5,5 | 49 | 2159 | |
59 | CAUSSAT Philippe | 1878 | SenM | FRA | CVL | Echiquier Lamottois | 5,5 | 47,5 | 2186 | |
60 | MEHAIBIA Azzedine | 2137 | SenM | ALG | IDF | J.E.E.N. Paris | 5,5 | 46,5 | 2121 | |
61 | FRIH Ameur | 2142 | SenM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 5,5 | 46 | 2174 | |
62 | OLIVIER Philippe | 2109 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande | 5,5 | 45,5 | 2095 | |
63 | SOULAGES Laurent | 2144 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil | 5,5 | 45,5 | 2074 | |
64 | LECOQ Julien | 2075 | SenM | FRA | AQU | Echiquier Henri IV Pau | 5,5 | 45 | 2118 | |
65 | L'HENORET Thierry | 2145 | SenM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 5,5 | 45 | 2098 | |
66 | QUACH Charlie | 2109 | SenM | FRA | IDF | ASNIERES 64 | 5,5 | 45 | 2091 | |
67 | ROSET Christophe | 2075 | SenM | FRA | BRG | Macon Echecs | 5,5 | 44,5 | 2063 | |
68 | MONANGE Serge | 2069 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Echecs.m@t Evry | 5,5 | 43 | 2171 | |
69 | COMES Didier | 1880 | SenM | FRA | IDF | A.C. Bobigny Section Echecs | 5,5 | 43 | 2143 | |
70 | JACTEL Nicolas | 2100 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Echiquier de Franconville | 5,5 | 43 | 2072 | |
71 | CHARDIN Thierry | 2075 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Tremblay en France | 5,5 | 42,5 | 2095 | |
72 | DROULERS Denis | 2162 | Vet | FRA | IDF | ASNIERES 64 | 5,5 | 42 | 2088 | |
73 | COCHET Caroline | 2136 | CadF | FRA | IDF | N.A.O. Chess Club | 5,5 | 42 | 2063 | |
74 | COLE Sebastien | 2000 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Tremblay en France | 5,5 | 42 | 2029 | |
75 | HADET Emmanuel | 2037 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Evry Grand Roque | 5,5 | 41,5 | 2037 | |
76 | LE RAY Olivier | 1952 | SenM | FRA | IDF | La Tour Cletienne | 5,5 | 41 | 2104 | |
77 | DJORDJEVIC Vladimir | 1935 | SenM | FRA | IDF | USML Maisons-Laffitte | 5,5 | 41 | 2087 | |
78 | BAILLOT Patrice | 2120 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Brunoy Club d'Echecs | 5,5 | 41 | 2056 | |
79 | SALIOU Jean-Yves | 2026 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Le Cavalier Fou Melun | 5,5 | 40,5 | 2013 | |
80 | BALLESTER Alexandre | 2055 | SenM | FRA | IDF | CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles | 5,5 | 40 | 2005 | |
81 | FEUGA Quentin | 1960 | MinM | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande | 5,5 | 39 | 2134 | |
82 | KIRSCH Alain | 2020 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Lutece Echecs | 5,5 | 39 | 2110 | |
83 | AYRAL Vincent | 2008 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Club du Canal St-Martin Paris | 5,5 | 39 | 1974 | |
84 | LEDOUX Alain | 2039 | Vet | FRA | IDF | Cergy Pontoise Echecs | 5,5 | 38 | 2089 | |
85 | ff | PASS Deborah | 2011 | SenF | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 5,5 | 38 | 2038 |
86 | COME Alexandre | 2133 | JunM | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | 5,5 | 37,5 | 2048 | |
87 | JEAN-THEODORE Stephane | 2045 | SenM | FRA | IDF | A.S.C. BNP Paribas Paris | 5,5 | 37,5 | 2030 | |
88 | LE Remy | 2070 | JunM | FRA | IDF | Echiquier de Franconville | 5,5 | 36,5 | 2051 | |
89 | BERNARD Serge | 2048 | SenM | FRA | IDF | CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles | 5,5 | 35 | 1981 | |
90 | POPOV Gueorgui | 2263 | Vet | BUL | LAN | Lodève - St Affrique | 5 | 50,5 | 2123 | |
91 | SIDHOUM Jacky | 2163 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | 5 | 48 | 2084 | |
92 | CHAUMONT Philippe | 2036 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Malakoff et Mat | 5 | 47,5 | 2096 | |
93 | MANOEUVRE Antoine | 1875 | PupM | FRA | IDF | A.E.C.E. Paris XI | 5 | 47,5 | 2091 | |
94 | PELTRAULT Frederic | 2202 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Echiquier Parisien | 5 | 47 | 2124 | |
95 | GOUANELLE Franck | 2129 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs d'Ollainville | 5 | 47 | 2113 | |
96 | BAUMHAUER Christian | 1975 | SenM | FRA | IDF | St Michel sur Orge | 5 | 46,5 | 2117 | |
97 | LE ROUX Yann-Erle | 2064 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Lutece Echecs | 5 | 46,5 | 2049 | |
98 | BOURBON Bernard | 1916 | SenM | FRA | IDF | A.S.C. BNP Paribas Paris | 5 | 45,5 | 2113 | |
99 | MEAUDRE Flora | 1830 | CadF | FRA | IDF | Neuilly Echecs | 5 | 45 | 2118 | |
100 | CHITRIT Norbert | 1936 | Vet | FRA | IDF | A.S.C. BNP Paribas Paris | 5 | 45 | 2057 | |
101 | MARSALA Christophe | 2086 | SenM | FRA | IDF | USML Maisons-Laffitte | 5 | 44,5 | 2035 | |
102 | MASSIP Julien | 2000 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport | 5 | 44,5 | 1985 | |
103 | MASCLE Jean-Guy | 1941 | SenM | FRA | IDF | C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP | 5 | 44 | 2105 | |
104 | FAVRE Mathieu | 2040 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | 5 | 44 | 2024 | |
105 | KODJABACHIAN Julien | 2007 | SenM | FRA | IDF | C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP | 5 | 44 | 2008 | |
106 | THELY Ludovic | 2011 | SenM | FRA | IDF | MJC Limeil-Brevannes | 5 | 43,5 | 2039 | |
107 | SAMOUN Florent | 1830 | PupM | FRA | IDF | Neuilly Echecs | 5 | 43 | 2056 | |
108 | MAHE Frederic Guy | 1990 | Sen | FRA | IDF | Yerres-Roi | 5 | 43 | 2038 | |
109 | GONTCHAROV Viktor | 2168 | SenM | RUS | 5 | 42,5 | 2073 | |||
110 | FONTAINE Pierre | 2104 | SenM | BEL | IDF | Echiquier de Meaux Beauval | 5 | 42,5 | 2048 | |
111 | GAILLARD Michel | 1976 | SenM | FRA | IDF | C.E. La Tour de Mantes | 5 | 42,5 | 2041 | |
112 | CHAPOTOT Henri | 1878 | Vet | FRA | IDF | Chess 15 | 5 | 42 | 2016 | |
113 | MARRE Erwan | 2006 | SenM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 5 | 42 | 1995 | |
114 | LABARTHE Arnaud | 2029 | Vet | FRA | MAR | Arsenal | 5 | 41,5 | 2054 | |
115 | QUENEHEN Marc | 2051 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Potemkine | 5 | 41,5 | 2035 | |
116 | DELORME Laurie | 2054 | SenF | FRA | IDF | Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil | 5 | 41,5 | 2012 | |
117 | DUBESSAY Bastien | 1937 | PupM | FRA | IDF | A.E.C.E. Paris XI | 5 | 41 | 2051 | |
118 | DUGAUGUEZ Eric | 1971 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Yerres-Roi | 5 | 40,5 | 2000 | |
119 | SAID Eric | 2010 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Tours de Chabannes | 5 | 40,5 | 1971 | |
120 | CHAIGNEAU Olivier | 2000 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Cergy Pontoise Echecs | 5 | 40 | 1986 | |
121 | DELAPLACE Thomas | 1960 | SenM | FRA | PRO | Réciproque-Echecs | 5 | 39,5 | 2037 | |
122 | MOTTAIS Francois | 2008 | SenM | FRA | IDF | "l'Echiquier de La Ville" Montreuil | 5 | 37 | 2023 | |
123 | ANES Emmanuel | 2110 | SenM | FRA | IDF | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien | 5 | 37 | 2023 | |
124 | DE LAGONTRIE Jean | 1988 | Vet | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine | 5 | 37 | 1998 | |
125 | BALDES Olivier | 2060 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Banque de France | 5 | 35,5 | 1959 | |
126 | HINFRAY Robert | 1934 | SenM | FRA | IDF | C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP | 5 | 34 | 2070 | |
127 | DEMARCHE Laurent | 1970 | SenM | FRA | IDF | CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles | 4,5 | 53 | 2128 | |
128 | MARKS Andy | 1970 | CadM | FRA | IDF | Lutece Echecs | 4,5 | 46 | 2092 | |
129 | RALAISON Ainga | 1970 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | 4,5 | 45,5 | 2140 | |
130 | PINSON Eric | 1990 | SenM | FRA | IDF | C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP | 4,5 | 45,5 | 2063 | |
131 | GAMBIER Hugo | 1900 | MinM | FRA | IDF | Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil | 4,5 | 44,5 | 2055 | |
132 | IERVESE David | 2117 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur | 4,5 | 44,5 | 1972 | |
133 | BOUSSAHA Bilal | 1893 | MinM | FRA | IDF | Saint-Quentin en Yvelines | 4,5 | 43,5 | 2083 | |
134 | SPURGEON Paul | 1969 | BenM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 4,5 | 43,5 | 2042 | |
135 | APPAVOU Calixte | 1930 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Saint-Quentin en Yvelines | 4,5 | 43,5 | 1958 | |
136 | MAYOT Philippe | 2035 | SenM | FRA | IDF | "l'Echiquier de La Ville" Montreuil | 4,5 | 43 | 1968 | |
137 | CAUZARD Vincent | 1905 | MinM | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine | 4,5 | 42,5 | 2102 | |
138 | LORAND Philippe | 2178 | SenM | FRA | IDF | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien | 4,5 | 42,5 | 2022 | |
139 | ZAKY Tamir | 1932 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | 4,5 | 42,5 | 2014 | |
140 | WERNERT Bruno | 2081 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Malakoff et Mat | 4,5 | 42,5 | 2002 | |
141 | FASTANI Nourddine | 2000 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | 4,5 | 42,5 | 1961 | |
142 | CASALE Marc | 1978 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Yerres-Roi | 4,5 | 42 | 2076 | |
143 | SIVAN Michel | 1974 | SenM | FRA | DSA | La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu | 4,5 | 42 | 1964 | |
144 | BAUDON Sebastien | 1967 | SenM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 4,5 | 41,5 | 2079 | |
145 | LOPEZ DE CASTRO Joseph | 1919 | Vet | FRA | IDF | C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP | 4,5 | 41,5 | 2042 | |
146 | LAM Sophie | 2042 | JunF | FRA | IDF | Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil | 4,5 | 41,5 | 2022 | |
147 | SOWA Marcin | 1699 | SenM | POL | IDF | Malakoff et Mat | 4,5 | 41,5 | 1965 | |
148 | GOUJON Antoine | 1984 | SenM | FRA | IDF | CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles | 4,5 | 41 | 1999 | |
149 | ROY Alain | 1960 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Echecouen | 4,5 | 40,5 | 1997 | |
150 | MOULLIER Igor | 2044 | SenM | FRA | IDF | AS Iveco | 4,5 | 40,5 | 1984 | |
151 | VANSUYPEENE Frederic | 1800 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Thorigny CLT Section Echecs | 4,5 | 40 | 1992 | |
152 | NGUYEN-HUU Hoang | 2081 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Evry Grand Roque | 4,5 | 39,5 | 2062 | |
153 | BILLY Romain | 1840 | MinM | FRA | IDF | Neuilly Echecs | 4,5 | 39 | 2008 | |
154 | KLINCHAND Didier | 1960 | SenM | FRA | MPY | Tournefeuille Echecs | 4,5 | 38,5 | 2020 | |
155 | NAIMSKI Luc | 1772 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de l'Esperance Cercle J.J. Paur | 4,5 | 38,5 | 2008 | |
156 | MAHE Frederic | 2037 | Sen | FRA | PDL | L'échiquier Angevin | 4,5 | 38,5 | 1901 | |
157 | MARECHAL Pascal | 2048 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Lutece Echecs | 4,5 | 38 | 1971 | |
158 | MICEVSKI Kuzman | 2032 | Vet | FRA | IDF | Lutece Echecs | 4,5 | 38 | 1936 | |
159 | ROETHEL Michel | 2075 | Vet | FRA | IDF | A.S.C.I.U.P. Paris | 4,5 | 38 | 1935 | |
160 | VIALATTE Jean-Charles | 1910 | MinM | FRA | IDF | Marne la Vallée Echecs Club | 4,5 | 37,5 | 2042 | |
161 | CASALAN Francois | 2039 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Chess 15 | 4,5 | 37,5 | 1976 | |
162 | SIN RONIA Christophe | 1820 | CadM | FRA | IDF | Neuilly Echecs | 4,5 | 37,5 | 1957 | |
163 | ANDRE Francois-Regis | 2030 | MinM | FRA | IDF | Lutece Echecs | 4,5 | 37,5 | 1884 | |
164 | CHAMAILLARD Sylvain | 2150 | SenM | FRA | IDF | J.E.E.N. Paris | 4,5 | 37 | 1919 | |
165 | CANOVAS Eric | 1948 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Evry Grand Roque | 4,5 | 36,5 | 1948 | |
166 | SMITH Matthieu | 1941 | MinM | FRA | IDF | "l'Echiquier de La Ville" Montreuil | 4,5 | 35,5 | 1946 | |
167 | NGUYEN Marc-Antoine | 2048 | SenM | FRA | IDF | St Michel sur Orge | 4,5 | 35 | 1928 | |
168 | KONOPKA Jeremiasz | 2007 | SenM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 4,5 | 34,5 | 1887 | |
169 | BILQUEZ Romain | 2000 | JunM | FRA | IDF | Saint-Quentin en Yvelines | 4 | 46,5 | 2083 | |
170 | LE BAS Alexis | 2108 | SenM | FRA | IDF | C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP | 4 | 45,5 | 2060 | |
171 | TOUSSIROT Stephen | 1839 | BenM | FRA | IDF | Lutece Echecs | 4 | 44 | 2027 | |
172 | BONNIN Bruno | 1996 | SenM | FRA | IDF | USML Maisons-Laffitte | 4 | 44 | 1962 | |
173 | GIRAUD-BIT Pierre | 1961 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande | 4 | 43,5 | 2028 | |
174 | GOUSSEINOV Aguif | 2066 | Vet | FRA | IDF | A.S.C. BNP Paribas Paris | 4 | 42,5 | 1922 | |
175 | ARGAUD Jean-Philippe | 1910 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil | 4 | 41,5 | 1994 | |
176 | MARTENET Jean-Baptiste | 2017 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Amicale Franco-Yougoslavie CERGY | 4 | 41,5 | 1963 | |
177 | GAULUPEAU Pascal | 2050 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Fou du Roi | 4 | 41 | 1911 | |
178 | VANDERPOOTEN Daniel | 2022 | SenM | FRA | IDF | C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP | 4 | 40,5 | 1935 | |
179 | GUIDEZ Thomas | 1891 | SenM | FRA | NPC | ASGEL Lille | 4 | 40 | 2006 | |
180 | GIUA Stephanie | 2020 | SenF | FRA | IDF | Le Perreux-sur-Marne | 4 | 40 | 1869 | |
181 | DESPLATS Guillaume | 1988 | MinM | FRA | IDF | Lutece Echecs | 4 | 40 | 1852 | |
182 | GRACA Robert | 1850 | BenM | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande | 4 | 39 | 1983 | |
183 | BERTHIER Hugo | 1940 | MinM | FRA | IDF | Le Perreux-sur-Marne | 4 | 39 | 1932 | |
184 | ABOUAN Stephane | 2100 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Echiquier de Franconville | 4 | 39 | 1929 | |
185 | DANIEL Jeremy | 2020 | MinM | FRA | IDF | USML Maisons-Laffitte | 4 | 39 | 1922 | |
186 | MAURICE Olivier | 1795 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil | 4 | 38,5 | 1955 | |
187 | TARDIF Olivier | 1985 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | 4 | 38 | 2013 | |
188 | GARCIA Frederic | 1929 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Cavalier Sete Champs sur Marne | 4 | 38 | 1937 | |
189 | TORRALBA Michel | 1919 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Renault | 4 | 38 | 1924 | |
190 | NOREK Arnaud | 1998 | SenM | FRA | NPC | La Tour Basilienne | 4 | 38 | 1907 | |
191 | GENGOUL Thierry | 1830 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Peugeot Paris | 4 | 37,5 | 1945 | |
192 | WUNDERMAN Xavier | 1982 | MinM | FRA | IDF | Lutece Echecs | 4 | 37,5 | 1895 | |
193 | DECK Yann | 1820 | SenM | FRA | IDF | USML Maisons-Laffitte | 4 | 37 | 1977 | |
194 | DJUKIC Victor | 2050 | Vet | FRA | IDF | Potemkine | 4 | 37 | 1954 | |
195 | WALZER Nicolas | 1961 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Echiquier de Meaux Beauval | 4 | 37 | 1934 | |
196 | MIANNAY Michel | 1770 | SenM | FRA | IDF | J.E.E.N. Paris | 4 | 37 | 1933 | |
197 | AMRAM Roger | 1880 | Vet | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | 4 | 36,5 | 1980 | |
198 | SEME Christian | 1780 | SenM | FRA | IDF | USML Maisons-Laffitte | 4 | 36,5 | 1941 | |
199 | FERRE Sebastien | 1982 | SenM | FRA | IDF | USRO (Echecs) Ris Orangis | 4 | 36,5 | 1916 | |
200 | SAVIGNONI Eric | 1780 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Neuilly Echecs | 4 | 36 | 2005 | |
201 | FILANDRE Alain | 1820 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Renault | 4 | 35,5 | 1974 | |
202 | DOEBELE Victor | 1985 | BenM | FRA | IDF | Saint-Quentin en Yvelines | 4 | 35,5 | 1879 | |
203 | MOSTEFAI Malik | 1770 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Aubervilliers | 4 | 35 | 1922 | |
204 | SPECKLIN Frederic | 1820 | SenM | FRA | IDF | C.E. Air France Siege Roissy | 4 | 33,5 | 1932 | |
205 | SONG Julien | 1750 | PupM | FRA | IDF | Echiquier de la Butte | 4 | 33,5 | 1853 | |
206 | MARATHEE Eric | 2007 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Torcy-Echecs | 4 | 32,5 | 1831 | |
207 | ONEY Fatmanur | 1813 | SenF | TUR | 4 | 29 | 1859 | |||
208 | BOULET Stephane | 1940 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Banque de France | 4 | 29 | 1798 | |
209 | DEVEZEAUX Michel | 1918 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine | 3,5 | 46 | 2253 | |
210 | BARTHELEMY Pierre | 1870 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | 3,5 | 44,5 | 1947 | |
211 | RUIMY Michel | 1830 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande | 3,5 | 42,5 | 1951 | |
212 | SAINTE-MARIE Laurent | 2010 | SenM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois | 3,5 | 42,5 | 1942 | |
213 | BRUNEL Eric | 1920 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | 3,5 | 42 | 1945 | |
214 | DE POLEON Darius | 2087 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Alekhine Noisy Le Grand | 3,5 | 42 | 1921 | |
215 | OSMANI Arif | 1699 | SenM | FRA | LYO | Echecs Club de Lyon | 3,5 | 42 | 1884 | |
216 | ROFFE Benoit | 1904 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Echiquier de Franconville | 3,5 | 41,5 | 1952 | |
217 | MJFTORI Xhelil | 1699 | Sen | ALB | 3,5 | 40,5 | 1988 | |||
218 | NAHED Yann | 2045 | BenM | FRA | IDF | N.A.O. Chess Club | 3,5 | 40,5 | 1886 | |
219 | BELLAICHE Guy | 1820 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte | 3,5 | 40 | 1882 | |
220 | CARRASCO Patrick | 2066 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Brunoy Club d'Echecs | 3,5 | 39 | 1952 | |
221 | CHOCHOY Nicolas | 1923 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Echiquier de Franconville | 3,5 | 39 | 1884 | |
222 | MASSOT Christel | 2102 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Chess 15 | 3,5 | 39 | 1864 | |
223 | HUIN Eric | 1937 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Fontainebleau-Avon | 3,5 | 39 | 1861 | |
224 | DELERME Raymond | 1909 | Vet | FRA | IDF | CE Andre Barthomier Rueil Malmaison | 3,5 | 38,5 | 1972 | |
225 | MARIE-MAGDELEINE Patrice | 1810 | SenM | FRA | MAR | Arsenal | 3,5 | 38 | 1904 | |
226 | FALGAYRETTES Philippe | 1850 | SenM | FRA | IDF | J.E.E.N. Paris | 3,5 | 37,5 | 1937 | |
227 | AOUIZERATE Robert | 1989 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Echiquier Draveillois | 3,5 | 37,5 | 1897 | |
228 | JEGO Eric | 1950 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Echiquier de Franconville | 3,5 | 36,5 | 1814 | |
229 | TRUONG Hubert | 1959 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Malakoff et Mat | 3,5 | 36,5 | 1697 | |
230 | NIEL Jean-Francois | 1926 | SenM | FRA | IDF | A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est | 3,5 | 35,5 | 1891 | |
231 | SMADJA Alexandre | 1820 | SenM | FRA | CVL | Orléans René Pillon | 3,5 | 35 | 1873 | |
232 | LEQUEUX Olivier | 1975 | SenM | FRA | IDF | R2C2 Paris | 3,5 | 35 | 1757 | |
233 | SAATDJIAN Stephane | 1920 | PupM | FRA | LOR | Echiquier Nanceien | 3,5 | 34,5 | 1893 | |
234 | KVASHYNA Tetyana | 1902 | SenF | FRA | IDF | C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP | 3,5 | 34 | 1944 | |
235 | RATSAVONG Moukda | 2018 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Lutece Echecs | 3,5 | 34 | 1801 | |
236 | PROBERT Luc | 1830 | SenM | FRA | IDF | USML Maisons-Laffitte | 3,5 | 33,5 | 1932 | |
237 | GENEQUAND Philippe | 1827 | Sen | SUI | 3,5 | 33 | 1905 | |||
238 | VELITCHKO Kirill | 1900 | MinM | RUS | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 3,5 | 32,5 | 1856 | |
239 | LARROUY Norbert | 1977 | Vet | FRA | IDF | C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP | 3,5 | 31,5 | 1861 | |
240 | DESCHAMP Jean-Pierre | 1840 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Echiquier Draveillois | 3,5 | 31 | 1928 | |
241 | ARBY Timothee | 1930 | SenM | FRA | IDF | USML Maisons-Laffitte | 3,5 | 30 | 1823 | |
242 | CLAISSE Patrick | 1964 | SenM | FRA | IDF | CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles | 3,5 | 29 | 1822 | |
243 | RENOUARD Ludovic | 1960 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur | 3,5 | 28 | 1815 | |
244 | SINAI Gerard | 1983 | Vet | FRA | IDF | AS Iveco | 3,5 | 27,5 | 1816 | |
245 | PIGNONE Maxence | 1860 | BenM | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande | 3 | 42,5 | 1923 | |
246 | BOGGIO Jean | 1880 | Vet | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande | 3 | 42,5 | 1847 | |
247 | LACROIX Norbert | 1850 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Mat en 3 Coups - Vélizy | 3 | 41 | 1866 | |
248 | BACANI Ricardo | 2074 | SenM | FRA | IDF | C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP | 3 | 39,5 | 1737 | |
249 | COIGNET Jean-Francis | 1903 | SenM | FRA | IDF | C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP | 3 | 39 | 1781 | |
250 | PARGUEY Thibault | 1927 | BenM | FRA | IDF | Lutece Echecs | 3 | 38 | 1729 | |
251 | CARAYANNIS Christian | 1870 | Vet | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | 3 | 37 | 1865 | |
252 | ROSSI Pascal | 1823 | SenM | FRA | CRS | Corsica Chess Club | 3 | 37 | 1827 | |
253 | VINH Christian | 1800 | SenM | FRA | IDF | A.S.C. BNP Paribas Paris | 3 | 36,5 | 1843 | |
254 | STOJANOVIC Vojislav | 1913 | Vet | FRA | IDF | Evry Grand Roque | 3 | 36,5 | 1649 | |
255 | RIDDOCH Alan | 1780 | SenM | FRA | IDF | J.E.E.N. Paris | 3 | 36 | 1892 | |
256 | CITA Mickael | 1930 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Arcueil Chessland | 3 | 36 | 1836 | |
257 | CONTOIS Frederick-Andre | 1951 | CadM | FRA | IDF | CSME ACAL | 3 | 35 | 1750 | |
258 | QUEMENER Yann | 1920 | SenM | FRA | IDF | CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles | 3 | 34,5 | 1804 | |
259 | BACHES Frederic | 1918 | SenM | FRA | AQU | Echiquier Henri IV Pau | 3 | 34 | 1686 | |
260 | MESLAGE Jean | 1930 | SenM | FRA | IDF | A.S.C.I.U.P. Paris | 3 | 33 | 1813 | |
261 | TALAMON Jerome | 1823 | Vet | FRA | CVL | Echiquier Tourangeau | 3 | 31,5 | 1777 | |
262 | DE MERSSEMAN Eric | 1900 | SenM | FRA | IDF | C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP | 3 | 31 | 1843 | |
263 | BARANGER Marc | 2062 | SenM | FRA | IDF | A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est | 3 | 27,5 | 1768 | |
264 | BOSEL Gunter | 2051 | Vet | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande | 2,5 | 38 | 1939 | |
265 | MAGNARD Jerome | 1890 | SenM | FRA | IDF | C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP | 2,5 | 38 | 1866 | |
266 | GUIDOUX Fabrice | 1880 | SenM | FRA | IDF | A.S.C. BNP Paribas Paris | 2,5 | 38 | 1863 | |
267 | DELRIEU Michel | 1930 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Amicale Franco-Yougoslavie CERGY | 2,5 | 37,5 | 1767 | |
268 | IGNJATOVIC Miroslav | 1928 | SenM | SCG | IDF | A.C. Bobigny Section Echecs | 2,5 | 37 | 1739 | |
269 | BOUTCHENIK Victor | 1900 | Vet | FRA | PIC | Club d'Echecs de Mouy | 2,5 | 36 | 1828 | |
270 | BIHI Mehdi | 2001 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | 2,5 | 36 | 1761 | |
271 | BOSSHARD Paul | 2020 | SenM | FRA | IDF | ASNIERES 64 | 2,5 | 36 | 1701 | |
272 | DAUBERT Cedric | 1870 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Tremblay en France | 2,5 | 35 | 1831 | |
273 | LACASSAGNE Jean | 1927 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Evry Grand Roque | 2,5 | 35 | 1757 | |
274 | NICOLAS Claude | 1770 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Cergy Pontoise Echecs | 2,5 | 34,5 | 1827 | |
275 | POIGNANT Jacques | 1840 | SenM | FRA | IDF | C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP | 2,5 | 33,5 | 1877 | |
276 | STOLOVITCH Claude | 1987 | Vet | FRA | IDF | Alekhine Noisy Le Grand | 2,5 | 33,5 | 1785 | |
277 | WIRTZ Bertrand | 1980 | SenM | FRA | IDF | C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP | 2,5 | 33 | 1727 | |
278 | DEMANGE Jean | 1820 | Vet | FRA | IDF | Chess 15 | 2,5 | 30 | 1757 | |
279 | LAO Lenath | 1967 | SenM | FRA | IDF | A.C. Bobigny Section Echecs | 2,5 | 29 | 1648 | |
280 | TRIGER Pascale | 1800 | SenF | FRA | IDF | Alekhine Noisy Le Grand | 2,5 | 27 | 1764 | |
281 | DEBANNE Thierry | 1928 | SenM | FRA | IDF | MJC Limeil-Brevannes | 2 | 40,5 | 1853 | |
282 | FONSECA Luc | 2068 | SenM | FRA | IDF | CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles | 2 | 39,5 | 1862 | |
283 | PEROSEVIC Vojislav | 1680 | Vet | SCG | IDF | C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP | 2 | 36 | 1636 | |
284 | CORDIER Nicolas | 1820 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs Ermontois | 2 | 35,5 | 1740 | |
285 | VERNADET Jacques | 1920 | Vet | FRA | IDF | Tremblay en France | 2 | 35 | 1786 | |
286 | FRANCOIS Jean | 1888 | SenM | FRA | IDF | CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles | 2 | 34,5 | 1772 | |
287 | SAHRAOUI Samy | 1860 | SenM | FRA | IDF | J.E.E.N. Paris | 2 | 34 | 1910 | |
288 | HIDALGO-VALDES Omar | 1890 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | 2 | 34 | 1772 | |
289 | TOURET Alex | 1822 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Camil Seneca Viry-Chatillon | 2 | 33,5 | 1741 | |
290 | ABBEY Anate | 1772 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Alekhine Noisy Le Grand | 2 | 33 | 1717 | |
291 | PRODHOMME Olivier | 1840 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | 2 | 32 | 1737 | |
292 | EDERY Laurent | 1784 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Malakoff et Mat | 1,5 | 37 | 1528 | |
293 | BOUZIN Igor | 1920 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Lutece Echecs | 1,5 | 35 | 1678 | |
294 | REUTHER Guido | 1846 | Vet | FRA | IDF | C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP | 1,5 | 30 | 1511 | |
295 | LALOUETTE Herve | 1897 | SenM | FRA | IDF | ASNIERES 64 | 1 | 41,5 | 1866 | |
296 | NARCHI Marcel | 2183 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande | 1 | 39,5 | 2004 | |
297 | MAZOYER Eric | 1770 | SenM | FRA | LOR | Echiquier Mosellan - L'Hopital | 1 | 38,5 | 1340 | |
298 | MUTOMBO-BANTUBIKISHA Elie | 1948 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport | 1 | 38 | 1611 | |
299 | STOJANOVIC Aleksandar | 1893 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Aubervilliers | 1 | 29 | 1622 | |
300 | OTALORA Eugenio Murillo | 1899 | Sen | COL | 0 | 42 | ||||
301 | DI LASCIO Savino | 1928 | SenM | ITA | 0 | 41,5 | ||||
302 | DUQUE Jose Efrain Gomez | 1899 | Sen | COL | 0 | 41 | ||||
303 | MARIN Carlos Enrique | 1899 | Sen | COL | 0 | 41 | ||||
304 | GUERIN Jean-Marie | 1860 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Chess 15 | 0 | 41 | ||
305 | JARRETON Herve | 2044 | SenM | FRA | IDF | CE Andre Barthomier Rueil Malmaison | 0 | 40,5 | ||
306 | BAUDOIN Stephane | 2015 | SenM | FRA | AQU | Echiquier Libournais | 0 | 40 | ||
307 | MARKS Edwin | 1657 | MinM | FRA | IDF | Lutece Echecs | 0 | 40 | ||
308 | HERRERA Frankly Ivan Gonzale | 1899 | Sen | COL | 0 | 40 | ||||
309 | LABAT Christian | 1914 | SenM | FRA | IDF | C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux" | 0 | 39 | 1342 | |
310 | MONTABORD Manuel | 2200 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Lutece Echecs | 0 | 39 | ||
311 | OSPINA Luz Mery Londono | 1899 | Sen | COL | 0 | 38,5 | ||||
312 | GUEZ Fabien | 2165 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil | 0 | 38,5 | ||
313 | GIRARD Eric | 2103 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de l'Esperance Cercle J.J. Paur | 0 | 38 | ||
314 | STEPIEN Jaroslaw | 2104 | SenM | FRA | 0 | 37 | 1257 | |||
315 | HEINICKE Wenke | 2066 | SenF | GER | 0 | 36,5 |