Championnat de Paris Open B |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALIPHAT Pierre |
1610 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Bridge Club de Roissy (section Echecs) |
2 |
|
ANGEL Marc |
1680 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
N.A.O. Chess Club |
3 |
|
ANGEL Olivier |
1640 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier de Fontaine le Port |
4 |
|
ANTONI Marc |
1410 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
5 |
|
ATTAR Rachid |
1650 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
6 |
|
AVIS Christophe |
1480 N |
Sen |
FRA |
ALS |
C.E. Strasbourg |
7 |
|
BAHRAMI Ramezan |
1470 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Brunoy Club d'Echecs |
8 |
|
BAILEY Michael |
1740 N |
Sen |
FRA |
PCH |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
9 |
|
BAKILI Ibrahim |
1888 F |
Sen |
AZE |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
10 |
|
BARRAU Axel |
1790 N |
Cad |
FRA |
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
11 |
|
BARZILAY Marianne |
1730 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
12 |
|
BASSET Thierry |
1820 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club Philidor Echecs Avrainville |
13 |
|
BAUDOIN Wilfrid |
1710 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois |
14 |
|
BEAUFILS Gerard |
1499 E |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP |
15 |
|
BENAC Anais |
1570 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
16 |
|
BENAC Jean |
1440 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
17 |
|
BENSASSON Igor |
1480 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. Air France Siege Roissy |
18 |
|
BERNARD Marc-Olivier |
1769 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
19 |
|
BODEAU Bernard |
1720 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
20 |
|
BONNET Christophe |
1600 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
21 |
|
BOROWSKI Jacques |
1440 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
22 |
|
BOYER Jean-Francois |
1737 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine |
23 |
|
BREBANT Eric |
1670 N |
Sen |
FRA |
PIC |
Echiquier Soissonnais |
24 |
|
BREDENBAC Philippe |
1460 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Choisy-Le-Roi "les 2 Fous" |
25 |
|
BUI-DUY-DAN Herve |
1800 N |
Cad |
FRA |
IDF |
Club Philidor Echecs Avrainville |
26 |
|
BUI-DUY-DAN Pascal |
1680 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club Philidor Echecs Avrainville |
27 |
|
BUNTZ Hadrien |
1890 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
28 |
|
CARCASSONNE Martin |
1590 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
A.S.C.I.U.P. Paris |
29 |
|
CAUSSE Paul-Alain |
1710 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
J.E.E.N. Paris |
30 |
|
CELERIER Eric |
1745 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
31 |
|
CHALUET Julien |
1740 N |
Cad |
FRA |
IDF |
U.S.M.A. Saint-Ouen |
32 |
|
CHANNAOUI Abdellah |
1690 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux |
33 |
|
CHARGROS Michel |
1440 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
A.S.C.I.U.P. Paris |
34 |
|
CHARLET Christian |
1640 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
35 |
|
CHAUVET Nicolas |
1399 E |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP |
36 |
|
CHOLLAT-NAMY Matthieu |
1600 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
J.E.E.N. Paris |
37 |
|
CONTE Jerome |
1690 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Banque de France |
38 |
|
CORDON Michael |
1666 F |
Jun |
FRA |
IDF |
A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
39 |
|
CORIVAL Jean-Marc |
1750 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
40 |
|
COURTHIAL Bernard |
1620 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
41 |
|
CRINE Reynald |
1640 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Banque de France |
42 |
|
CROS Pierre-emmanuel |
1790 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
A.S.C.I.U.P. Paris |
43 |
|
DANIEL Marc |
1710 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
44 |
|
DE COHEN Lisa |
1680 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
45 |
|
DE LA RAMA Rolando |
1499 E |
Sen |
PHI |
|
|
46 |
|
DEBUF Eric |
1560 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
47 |
|
DELACOURT Frederic |
1720 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Brunoy Club d'Echecs |
48 |
|
DELPLACE Yves |
1670 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Courbevoie |
49 |
|
DELUCHEY Jean-Philippe |
1680 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
50 |
|
DESCROIX Claire |
1499 E |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
51 |
|
DESURMONT Gerard |
1499 E |
Sen |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
|
DEVULDER Olivier |
1690 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Romainville |
53 |
|
DI TOMMASO Herve |
1470 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Ollainville |
54 |
|
DIAF Farid |
1510 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
USML Maisons-Laffitte |
55 |
|
DOJIC Miroslav |
1848 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier de Meaux Beauval |
56 |
|
DRIGUES Jean-Philippe |
1790 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Lesigny |
57 |
|
DUGET Jean-Claude |
1860 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
R2C2 Paris |
58 |
|
DURAND Sylvain |
1730 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
59 |
|
DURAND Victor |
1560 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
60 |
|
ECALLE Aurelien |
1710 N |
Jun |
FRA |
IDF |
Potemkine |
61 |
|
EMSALEM Marc |
1690 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
62 |
|
ESTEVEZ Daniel |
1875 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
63 |
|
FAHY Frederic |
1670 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
64 |
|
FARWAGI Fouad-pierre |
1430 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
65 |
|
FAUQUET Dominique |
1510 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
66 |
|
FERRANDIS Eric |
1570 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
CE Andre Barthomier Rueil Malmaison |
67 |
|
FERRIERE Patrick |
1720 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux" |
68 |
|
FIMA Jean |
1620 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
69 |
|
FLEURY Edouard |
1670 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
70 |
|
FOTOVAT Jean-Mansour |
1780 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
A.S.C. BNP Paribas Paris |
71 |
|
FREUND Jeremie |
1670 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
R2C2 Paris |
72 |
|
GADANECZ Alexandre |
1760 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Potemkine |
73 |
|
GAILLET Philippe |
1590 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
AS Lucent IDF |
74 |
|
GALTIER Antoine |
1510 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
CE Andre Barthomier Rueil Malmaison |
75 |
|
GELIN Baptiste |
1720 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
76 |
|
GERTOSIO Franck |
1743 F |
Ben |
FRA |
CAZ |
Nice Alekhine |
77 |
|
GIRARD Eric |
1810 N |
Sen |
FRA |
PCH |
Echiquier Poitevin |
78 |
|
GODOC Patrice |
1680 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
79 |
|
GRASDEPOT Bernard |
1460 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
80 |
|
GREVET Eric |
1710 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Courbevoie |
81 |
|
GROS Alexandre |
1710 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
N.A.O. Chess Club |
82 |
|
GRYNBLAT Norbert |
1620 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
83 |
|
GUIDICI Gaetan |
1850 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
84 |
|
GUILLE Jean-Luc |
1840 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
85 |
|
GUIONNET Alain |
1686 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
86 |
|
GUYON LE BOUFFY Joseph |
1650 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
R2C2 Paris |
87 |
|
HASSINE Daniel |
1499 E |
Sen |
MAR |
|
|
88 |
|
HEITZ Robert |
1680 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
USML Maisons-Laffitte |
89 |
|
HUMBERT Miguel |
1530 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP |
90 |
|
HUTIN Evgueny |
1855 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
CE Andre Barthomier Rueil Malmaison |
91 |
|
IMBERT Gerard |
1747 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
92 |
|
INSUASTY Luis |
1830 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Perchay |
93 |
|
JACQ Philippe |
1410 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
94 |
|
JALLON Christophe |
1560 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Aubervilliers |
95 |
|
JASMIN Franck |
1600 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
CE Andre Barthomier Rueil Malmaison |
96 |
|
JEAN Michel |
1720 N |
Sen |
FRA |
PRO |
Echiquier Orangeois |
97 |
|
JODIDIO Nicholas |
1680 N |
Jun |
FRA |
IDF |
Lycee Victor Duruy |
98 |
|
KANCEL Mathieu |
1730 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Echecs.m@t Evry |
99 |
|
KOULITCHENKO Francoise |
1430 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP |
100 |
|
KOUM Rene |
1799 E |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
101 |
|
KRIEF Pierre |
1650 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
102 |
|
LA MONACA Laurent |
1630 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
J.E.E.N. Paris |
103 |
|
LADHUIE Jerome |
1499 E |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
104 |
|
LAGACHE Yves |
1652 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
CE Andre Barthomier Rueil Malmaison |
105 |
|
LAPORTE Vincent |
1660 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
106 |
|
LARCHER Jean-Luc |
1610 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Ollainville |
107 |
|
LAUGIE Guy |
1630 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
108 |
|
LAURENT-TENAILLE Christian |
1530 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
J.E.E.N. Paris |
109 |
|
LAUTIER Eric |
1570 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
110 |
|
LE MANH Dong |
1499 E |
Sen |
FRA |
|
|
111 |
|
LEBRUN Damien |
1440 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
USML Maisons-Laffitte |
112 |
|
LELARGE Franck |
1590 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Ollainville |
113 |
|
LEMAIRE Philippe |
1540 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
J.E.E.N. Paris |
114 |
|
LERAY Jean-Claude |
1700 N |
Sen |
FRA |
CAZ |
Echiquier Niçois |
115 |
|
LERMUZEAUX Jean-Marc |
1630 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP |
116 |
|
LIGHT Philip |
1690 N |
Sen |
FRA |
AQU |
Bordeaux Echecs |
117 |
|
LORCH Thomas |
1600 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
118 |
|
MARKS Edwin |
1657 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
119 |
|
MARTIN Didier |
1390 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. Air France Siege Roissy |
120 |
|
MARTIN Yvon |
1740 N |
Sen |
FRA |
BRE |
Echiquier Guichenais |
121 |
|
MAXIME Philippe |
1750 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
122 |
|
MAYEUR Julien |
1660 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
123 |
|
MAZALTOB Gerald |
1560 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
124 |
|
MAZEL Henri |
1710 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
125 |
|
MEAUDRE Marianne |
1560 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
126 |
|
MELET Pascal |
1610 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP |
127 |
|
MKHITARIAN Aram |
1850 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
128 |
|
MODIRZADEH Gholam |
1630 N |
Sen |
IRI |
IDF |
Paris-Echecultures |
129 |
|
MOPIN Stephane |
1700 N |
Sen |
FRA |
PIC |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
130 |
|
MOUGIN Loic |
1460 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. La Tour de Mantes |
131 |
|
MOULIN Vincent |
1900 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
132 |
|
MOUSSAOUI Franck |
1820 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Lesigny |
133 |
|
MULLER Rodolphe |
1540 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier Sete Champs sur Marne |
134 |
|
NEDEV Tanio |
1499 E |
Sen |
FRA |
|
|
135 |
|
NGUYEN Angeline |
1780 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
St Michel sur Orge |
136 |
|
NGUYEN Vincent |
1666 F |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
St Michel sur Orge |
137 |
|
NOSEL Mounir |
1560 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
138 |
|
OLIVIER Jean |
1740 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Potemkine |
139 |
|
ORIOL Sylvain |
1870 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
140 |
|
PAIR Maurice |
1831 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
A.S.C. BNP Paribas Paris |
141 |
|
PALISSEAU Pascal |
1570 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
USML Maisons-Laffitte |
142 |
|
PALUMBO Nicolas |
1740 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
143 |
|
PAPADOPOULOS Romain |
1630 N |
Jun |
FRA |
IDF |
Yerres-Roi |
144 |
|
PATTE Lionel |
1499 E |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
R2C2 Paris |
145 |
|
PERRAUT Didier |
1470 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
R2C2 Paris |
146 |
|
PEUROU Valentin |
1530 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
147 |
|
POIRIER Luc |
1710 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP |
148 |
|
POLI Robert |
1660 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Lycee Victor Duruy |
149 |
|
PREVOST Elisabeth |
1440 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
150 |
|
PROTAT Nicolas |
1610 N |
Cad |
FRA |
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
151 |
|
RADET-TALIGOT Christophe |
1499 E |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
152 |
|
RAJAONAH Haga-alexandre |
1640 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois |
153 |
|
RASAMOELY Florian |
1660 N |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
154 |
|
RASAMOELY Timothy |
1650 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
155 |
|
RAVEL Christophe |
1700 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Potemkine |
156 |
|
REBUFFEL Patrick |
1499 E |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
R2C2 Paris |
157 |
|
RENOULT Frederic |
1570 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
158 |
|
REPAJ Astrit |
1810 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
159 |
|
REVILLON Yves |
1570 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP |
160 |
|
RIVELINE Maurice |
1480 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
161 |
|
RONAUX Laurent |
1580 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux |
162 |
|
ROSSET Laurent |
1500 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
163 |
|
ROTONDO Christian |
1490 N |
Sen |
FRA |
AQU |
Echiquier Agenais |
164 |
|
ROUSSEAU Olivier |
1730 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
165 |
|
ROUSVALD Yann |
1499 E |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
R2C2 Paris |
166 |
|
ROUTIER Laurie |
1780 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Bagneux |
167 |
|
ROUX Jean-Marie |
1499 E |
Sen |
FRA |
PRO |
Diagonale du Roy |
168 |
|
RUELLE Cedric |
1670 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
169 |
|
SABY Julien |
1660 N |
Sen |
FRA |
LIM |
Echiquier Limousin |
170 |
|
SALGUES Michel |
1750 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
171 |
|
SALVADOR Christine |
1620 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
172 |
|
SANCHIS Fernand |
1570 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier Sete Champs sur Marne |
173 |
|
SAUNIER Serge |
1891 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
AS Iveco |
174 |
|
SAZERAC Amelie |
1630 N |
Cad |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
175 |
|
SAZERAC Jean |
1560 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
176 |
|
SEBAGH William |
1770 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois |
177 |
|
SICURANI Bruno |
1499 E |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
178 |
|
SMITH Paul |
1710 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
"l'Echiquier de La Ville" Montreuil |
179 |
|
SUBITS Vincent |
1844 F |
Jun |
FRA |
BRG |
Chalon sur Saone Echecs |
180 |
|
SUCCAR Marc |
1550 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
181 |
|
SUDIMAC Goran |
1630 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
182 |
|
TARCHICHI Paul |
1810 N |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Potemkine |
183 |
|
TARRIN Eric |
1499 E |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
184 |
|
TASKER Kim |
1730 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
185 |
|
TCHIMICHKIAN Vardan |
1714 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP |
186 |
|
THAI THONG Gilles |
1520 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
187 |
|
THALGOTT Fabrice |
1770 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
188 |
|
THOUVENIN Marika |
1550 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
189 |
|
TON Stephane |
1650 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier Sete Champs sur Marne |
190 |
|
TOTON Sebastien |
1510 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Yerres-Roi |
191 |
|
TOUATI Bruno |
1770 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Fou du Roi |
192 |
|
TRAN Philippe |
1731 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP |
193 |
|
TREVISIOL Thierry |
1599 E |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
A.S.C. BNP Paribas Paris |
194 |
|
UMBACH-BASCONE Nicolas |
1380 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
J.E.E.N. Paris |
195 |
|
VAAST Jean |
1600 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier de Meaux Beauval |
196 |
|
VALLOBRA Pierre |
1570 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. La Tour de Mantes |
197 |
|
VERNON Gilbert |
1499 E |
Sen |
FRA |
|
|
198 |
|
VIEILHOMME Eric |
1770 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est |
199 |
|
VLAHOVIC Dimitri |
1884 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP |
200 |
|
WATREMETZ Pierre |
1730 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
CE Andre Barthomier Rueil Malmaison |
201 |
|
YARANGA Igor |
1630 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
R2C2 Paris |