Open A |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AGUIRRE Simon |
2268 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
2 |
|
AMRUTHA Mokal |
2122 F |
SenF |
IND |
|
|
3 |
|
ANE Cedric |
2075 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
4 |
|
APPLEBERRY Martin |
2184 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
5 |
|
ARBY Timothee |
1864 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
USML Maisons-Laffitte |
6 |
|
AREOLA Ramon |
2052 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
7 |
|
AREVALO Ricardo |
1980 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
8 |
|
ARON-SAMUEL Emmanuel |
1965 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Neuilly Echecs |
9 |
f |
AUREL Luc |
2174 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
10 |
|
BALLESTER Alexandre |
2090 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
11 |
|
BANNERY Benjamin |
1890 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
12 |
|
BARBELENET Frederic |
1922 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
13 |
|
BARJ Julien |
2177 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NPC |
La Tour Basilienne |
14 |
|
BARON Daniel |
2104 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. La Tour de Mantes |
15 |
|
BARON Thierry |
2293 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
16 |
|
BAUDOIN Wilfrid |
1820 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
17 |
|
BELLAICHE Laurent |
1850 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
18 |
|
BEN ABDALLAH Wassim |
1895 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
19 |
|
BENSAID Alexandre |
1908 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
20 |
|
BENUSILHO Laurent |
1943 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
21 |
|
BERNABEU Xavier |
1943 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Aubervilliers |
22 |
|
BERNINI Fabrice |
1947 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
23 |
|
BIHI Mehdi |
1944 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
24 |
|
BLACHON Pascal |
2176 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
25 |
|
BLOT David |
1993 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. La Tour de Mantes |
26 |
|
BOCHEF Bryann |
1950 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
27 |
|
BONNIN Bruno |
1989 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
USML Maisons-Laffitte |
28 |
|
BOURGES Jerome |
2078 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
29 |
|
BOURNIQUE Bruno |
1954 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
30 |
|
BOUROGAA Younes |
1848 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
31 |
|
BOUTON Christophe |
2086 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
32 |
|
BOUZIN Igor |
1846 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
R2C2 Paris |
33 |
|
BOYER Jean-Francois |
1839 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine |
34 |
|
BRAULT Julien |
1936 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
35 |
|
BRIAND Patrice |
1951 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. Colombes |
36 |
|
BRUNIER Jules |
2022 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
37 |
|
BUSCARA Sevan |
2225 F |
CadM |
FRA |
LAN |
Montpellier Echecs |
38 |
f |
BYKOV Alexey |
2300 F |
Sen |
RUS |
|
|
39 |
|
CALLET Emmanuel |
2215 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
40 |
|
CARBONNET Christophe |
1804 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Arcueil Chessland |
41 |
|
CARRE Sylvain |
2044 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
42 |
|
CHANDESRIS Ludovic |
1961 F |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
43 |
|
CHANOINE Guillaume |
2271 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
44 |
|
CHIZELLE Bernard |
1930 F |
VetM |
MNC |
BRG |
Dijon Marsannay la Côte Echecs |
45 |
|
CLAISSE Patrick |
1924 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
46 |
|
CLEMENTZ Joel |
2101 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
47 |
|
COLLETTE Gilles |
1921 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Rambouillet |
48 |
|
COLSON Arnaud |
2143 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
49 |
|
COMES Didier |
1905 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
50 |
|
CONTOIS Frederick-Andre |
1928 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
51 |
|
CRITON Roland |
1980 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. La Tour de Mantes |
52 |
|
DAIANU Cristian-Clement |
2258 F |
SenM |
ROU |
|
|
53 |
|
DAUBAS Christophe |
2009 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Arcueil Chessland |
54 |
|
DE LAGONTRIE Jean |
1898 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux |
55 |
|
DEBANNE Thierry |
1974 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
MJC Limeil-Brevannes |
56 |
|
DEBEHAIGNE Benoit |
1961 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Arcueil Chessland |
57 |
|
DEFLESSELLE Tanguy |
2178 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
58 |
|
DELABACA Romuald |
2212 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
59 |
|
DELABRE Tony |
2076 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
60 |
|
DELILLE Fabrice |
1847 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
61 |
|
DEMUNCK Christophe |
1970 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
62 |
|
DERIEUX Christian |
2155 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
63 |
|
DESPLATS Guillaume |
1856 F |
JunM |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
64 |
|
DIMARUCUT Francis Erik |
2080 F |
SenM |
PHI |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
65 |
|
DINAYET Kazi Rashed Ullah |
2051 F |
SenM |
BAN |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
66 |
|
DIONISI Thomas |
2109 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
67 |
|
DJEMIL Karim |
1899 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Amicale Franco-Yougoslave CERGY |
68 |
|
DJORDJEVIC Vladimir |
1949 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
USML Maisons-Laffitte |
69 |
|
DJUKIC Victor |
1989 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
Potemkine |
70 |
|
DOEBELE Victor |
2050 F |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
71 |
|
DOUAT Jean |
1889 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux" |
72 |
|
DOURERASSOU Cynthia |
1915 F |
CadF |
FRA |
IDF |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
73 |
|
DURAND Victor |
1909 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
74 |
|
DUVICQ Arnaud |
1917 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
75 |
|
EDEN James |
1952 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
76 |
|
EID Amine |
1828 F |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
77 |
|
EID Maha |
1964 F |
BenF |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
78 |
|
EMMENECKER Philippe |
2160 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
79 |
|
EUSEBE Aurelien |
2247 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
80 |
|
FABBRO David |
1850 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
81 |
|
FAGEOT Julien |
2060 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
82 |
|
FAVRE Mathieu |
2061 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
83 |
|
FERRY Roger |
2099 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. Colombes |
84 |
|
FILGUEIRA FERNANDEZ Cristina |
1861 F |
SenF |
ESP |
|
|
85 |
|
FONDAIN Georges |
1998 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
A.S.C. BNP Paribas Paris |
86 |
|
FRANCOIS Jean |
1810 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
87 |
|
GAILLARD Michel |
1964 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. La Tour de Mantes |
88 |
|
GANTNER Ludovic |
2157 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
89 |
|
GARCIA FERNANDEZ Manuel |
1872 F |
SenM |
ESP |
|
|
90 |
|
GAULUPEAU Pascal |
1916 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Fou du Roi |
91 |
|
GAUTHIER Arnaud |
1957 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
92 |
|
GERVASIO Ricardo |
2295 F |
SenM |
BRA |
LAN |
ASCCBM Echiquier Bagnols Tresques |
93 |
|
GIDEL Jean-Louis |
2157 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Mennecy Val d'Essonne |
94 |
|
GOMARD Alexandre |
1935 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
95 |
|
GOUSSEINOV Aguif |
2021 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
A.S.C. BNP Paribas Paris |
96 |
|
GRAVIER Laurent |
2066 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
97 |
|
GRICHKEVITCH Gilles |
2153 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier Latin Paris |
98 |
|
GUEDJ Francois |
1999 E |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
99 |
|
GUEZ Fabien |
2079 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
MJC Limeil-Brevannes |
100 |
|
GUYARD Rodolphe |
2163 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
101 |
|
HAMEAU Cyril |
2034 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
102 |
|
HARRISON Marc |
2100 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
103 |
|
HASSINE Daniel |
2004 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
104 |
|
HAUSEUX Paul |
1884 F |
JunM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine |
105 |
|
HAUSEUX Philippe |
2022 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine |
106 |
|
HAVE Patrick |
1810 N |
Sen |
FRA |
PIC |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
107 |
|
HINFRAY Robert |
1987 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
108 |
|
HIRSCHMANN Georges |
1917 F |
|
FRA |
IDF |
Potemkine |
109 |
|
HOMBOURGER Regis |
1900 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
110 |
|
IASMAN Inna |
1947 F |
SenF |
RUS |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
111 |
|
JACQUET Stephane |
1939 F |
JunM |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
112 |
|
JACTEL Nicolas |
2052 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
113 |
|
JANGWA Valentin |
1854 F |
|
FRA |
IDF |
Neuilly Echecs |
114 |
|
JORET Philippe |
1832 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
115 |
|
KLEIN Patrick |
1992 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
116 |
|
KONOPKA Jeremiasz |
2014 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
117 |
gf |
KOSTIUK Tatiana |
2296 F |
SenF |
UKR |
|
|
118 |
|
KRAMO Sosthene |
2016 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
119 |
|
KUHAR Carl |
1820 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
120 |
|
KUPFER Michael Dr. |
2198 F |
SenM |
GER |
|
|
121 |
|
KVASHYNA Tetyana |
1871 F |
SenF |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
122 |
|
LABORDE Stephane |
2087 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
123 |
f |
LACROSSE Marc |
2184 F |
SenM |
BEL |
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
124 |
|
LAGAUDE Stephane |
1878 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Stade Francais J.E.E.N. |
125 |
|
LAMORELLE Julien |
2194 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
126 |
|
LAPORTE Vincent |
1820 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
127 |
|
LARCHEVEQUE Francois |
2049 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
128 |
|
LARGE Laurent |
2249 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
129 |
|
LAVABRE Fabien |
2239 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
130 |
ff |
LAZO Xenia |
2098 F |
JunF |
MDA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
131 |
|
LE MONTAGNER Yoann |
1983 F |
|
FRA |
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
132 |
|
LE RAY Olivier |
1925 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
133 |
|
LE ROUX Patrice |
1986 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
ASAC Ile de France |
134 |
|
LE ROUX Yann-Erle |
1956 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
135 |
|
LEBRUN Xavier |
2188 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
136 |
|
LECLERC Arnaud |
1933 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
137 |
|
LEDOUX Alain |
1946 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
138 |
|
LEMERLE Alban |
2075 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
139 |
|
LEMOINE Thomas |
2016 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
140 |
|
LEROUX Richard |
2172 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
141 |
|
LEULY Max |
2157 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
142 |
|
LEWERTOWSKI Gabriel |
2055 F |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
143 |
|
LICAYAN Albert |
2045 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
144 |
|
LORENZO Alfredo |
1874 F |
SenM |
ESP |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
145 |
|
LUCAS Jean-Christian |
2100 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
146 |
|
MAHE Frederic |
1962 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Potemkine |
147 |
|
MAILLOT Gregory |
1965 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
148 |
|
MANO Francois |
1877 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
149 |
|
MANOEUVRE Antoine |
2232 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
150 |
|
MAPELLE Jacques |
2003 F |
VetM |
MNC |
CAZ |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
151 |
|
MARCHAL Serge |
1974 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
152 |
|
MARCHANDON Dorian |
1881 F |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
Amicale Franco-Yougoslave CERGY |
153 |
|
MARKS Andy |
1867 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
154 |
|
MARKS Edwin |
1909 F |
JunM |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
155 |
|
MASCLE Jean-Guy |
1996 F |
Sen |
FRA |
LYO |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
156 |
|
MASSIMI Pierre |
1927 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Bagneux |
157 |
|
MASSIP Julien |
2078 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
158 |
|
MATRAND Arnaud |
2142 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
159 |
|
MAYER Philippe |
1958 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
160 |
|
MEHAIBIA Azzedine |
2138 F |
SenM |
ALG |
IDF |
Stade Francais J.E.E.N. |
161 |
|
MESLAGE Jean |
1940 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
PUC |
162 |
|
METRAL Jean-Paul |
2183 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
163 |
|
MINET Steve |
2189 F |
SenM |
FRA |
FRC |
Tour Prends Garde! Besancon |
164 |
|
MIRCESCU Ovidiu |
2147 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Arcueil Chessland |
165 |
|
MOHAMMAD Fahim |
1857 F |
PouM |
BAN |
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
166 |
|
MOHAMMAD Nura-Alam |
1967 F |
Sen |
BAN |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
167 |
|
MONANGE Serge |
2077 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Echecs.m@t Evry |
168 |
|
MONDOLONI Jean-Michel |
2260 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
169 |
|
MONDON Fabrice |
2019 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
170 |
|
MORY Eric |
2084 F |
Sen |
FRA |
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
171 |
|
MOSTEFAI Malik |
1890 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
172 |
|
MOURGUES Jean-Marie |
2102 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
A.S.C.A. Ermont |
173 |
|
MSELLEK Ilyass |
1942 F |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
174 |
|
NEUHAUSER Salome |
2021 F |
MinF |
FRA |
CHA |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
175 |
|
NGUYEN-VAN Stanislas |
1955 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
176 |
|
NOIZAT Pierre |
2003 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
177 |
|
OGER Claude |
1980 F |
Vet |
FRA |
BNO |
L'Echiquier Deauvillais |
178 |
|
OLIVIER Philippe |
2051 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
179 |
|
PANTIC David |
1967 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. La Tour de Mantes |
180 |
|
PAPA Kassim |
1809 F |
Cad |
FRA |
IDF |
Echecs.m@t Evry |
181 |
ff |
PASS Deborah J |
2000 F |
SenF |
ENG |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
182 |
|
PLANTET Marc |
1912 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Le grand Echiquier |
183 |
|
POELSTRA Ben |
2116 F |
VetM |
NED |
|
|
184 |
ff |
PON Nkrithika |
2208 F |
CadF |
IND |
|
|
185 |
|
POUYADE Fabrice |
1900 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
186 |
|
POZDNJAKOV Evgueniy |
2263 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
187 |
|
POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav |
2223 F |
SenM |
RUS |
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
188 |
|
PROBERT Luc |
1880 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
USML Maisons-Laffitte |
189 |
|
QUACH Charlie |
2156 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
190 |
|
QUEMENER Yann |
1866 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
191 |
|
RACHID Danial |
1910 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
192 |
|
RAJIC Dragan |
1924 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
193 |
|
RAVOT Emmanuel |
1871 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
194 |
|
REDJEM Mohamed |
1824 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. La Tour de Mantes |
195 |
|
REDON Bruno |
2170 F |
SenM |
FRA |
HNO |
Orcher la Tour |
196 |
|
REGOLI Stephane |
2233 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Stade Francais J.E.E.N. |
197 |
|
REILHAC Philippe |
2094 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
198 |
|
RENAULT Fabien |
2209 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
199 |
|
RIBAUD-CHEVREY Philippe |
2114 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Neuilly Echecs |
200 |
|
RICHET Clement |
1960 N |
JunM |
FRA |
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
201 |
|
ROUMEGOUS Christophe |
1976 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
USML Maisons-Laffitte |
202 |
|
SAHRAOUI Samy |
1932 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
PUC |
203 |
|
SAID Eric |
2030 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
204 |
|
SAINTE-MARIE Laurent |
1971 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
205 |
|
SALIOU Jean-Yves |
1955 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
206 |
|
SAMOUN Florent |
2091 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
207 |
|
SANTAMARIA Jorge |
2171 F |
SenM |
GER |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie |
208 |
|
SAUVETRE Alain |
2035 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
209 |
|
SAVIGNONI Eric |
1864 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
210 |
|
SCOZZESI Francois |
1890 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Arcueil Chessland |
211 |
|
SEME Christian |
1913 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
USML Maisons-Laffitte |
212 |
|
SERRANO LARA Javier |
1499 E |
Sen |
CHI |
|
|
213 |
|
SINAI Gerard |
1843 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
214 |
|
SMADJA Alexandre |
1870 F |
|
FRA |
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
215 |
|
SOTELO Renzo |
1971 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
216 |
|
SOULAGES Laurent |
2130 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
217 |
|
STEFFENELLO Leonard |
2128 F |
Sen |
BRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
218 |
|
STEIMER Michel |
2142 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
219 |
|
STOENESCU Radu |
2149 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
220 |
|
STOJANOVIC Vojislav |
1852 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
221 |
|
SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles |
2122 F |
|
FRA |
MAR |
Arsenal |
222 |
|
TARDIF Olivier |
1933 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
223 |
|
THELLIER Francis |
2081 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
U.S.M.A. Saint-Ouen |
224 |
|
TOMEZACK Stephane |
1972 F |
SenM |
FRA |
GUY |
Les Cavaliers des 3 Paletuviers |
225 |
f |
TOULZAC Pierre-Yves |
2249 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
226 |
|
TRAN Philippe |
2017 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
227 |
|
TROFFIGUER Olivier |
2126 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
228 |
|
TRUONG Hubert |
1818 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
229 |
|
VALLOBRA Pierre |
2050 F |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. La Tour de Mantes |
230 |
f |
VELASCO Santiago |
2298 F |
SenM |
PUR |
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
231 |
|
VIEUSSES Thierry |
1806 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
232 |
|
VIGNIER Pascal |
2026 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
233 |
|
WALHEIM Pascal |
1889 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
234 |
|
WUNDERMAN Xavier |
2169 F |
JunM |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
235 |
|
ZAKY Tamir |
1907 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |