Open C |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AKHAL Olivier |
1499 E |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Tous aux Echecs ! |
2 |
|
AMATA Marie-Christine |
1270 N |
SenF |
FRA |
IDF |
Planet'Echecs |
3 |
|
ASSID Jaouad |
1420 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
USML Maisons-Laffitte |
4 |
|
AZOUNI Anais |
1340 N |
PouF |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
5 |
|
BASSET Jean-Yves |
1499 E |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Au Plaisir du Mat |
6 |
|
BAUDET Joel |
1470 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
7 |
|
BOUILLER Andre |
1410 N |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
8 |
|
BOULMECK Maxime |
1199 E |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
9 |
|
BRUMANT Matthias |
1270 N |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
10 |
|
BRUMANT Steeven |
1370 N |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
11 |
|
CABARAT Jean-Marc |
1499 E |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
12 |
|
CAILLE Hugo |
1440 N |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
Union Sportive Villejuif Echecs |
13 |
|
CASSADY Matthew |
1180 N |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
14 |
|
CHAMPS Sandra |
1380 N |
SenF |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. La Tour de Mantes |
15 |
|
CHOISEAU Ugo |
1240 N |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
16 |
|
COADOU Alain |
1230 N |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
17 |
|
COHEN Jean-Jacques |
1499 E |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
Championnet - Echecs |
18 |
|
COHEN-CODAR Isabelle |
1240 N |
SenF |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
19 |
|
COMBET Pierre |
1340 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
20 |
|
COMMERCON Joachim |
1480 N |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
Stade Francais J.E.E.N. |
21 |
|
CORDIER Daniel |
1405 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
R2C2 Paris |
22 |
|
DELHY Jacques |
1470 N |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
23 |
|
DELPLACE Yves |
1420 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie |
24 |
|
DIDIER-SALIERE Sophie |
1499 E |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
25 |
|
DRAHI Bruno |
1370 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
26 |
|
DUFFAUD Celia |
1440 N |
PupF |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
27 |
|
DUPONT Jean-Louis |
1260 N |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
28 |
|
EA Thibault |
1310 N |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
R2C2 Paris |
29 |
|
EDEN Agnes |
1270 N |
SenF |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
30 |
|
EK Bora |
1410 N |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
31 |
|
ELZOGHLAMI Mehdi |
1493 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
32 |
|
FERRE Gael |
1490 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
33 |
|
FISCHER Marie-Francoise |
1430 N |
VetF |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier de la Butte |
34 |
|
FOULIARD Marc |
1290 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Bagneux |
35 |
|
FOULIARD Matthieu |
1310 N |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
Bagneux |
36 |
|
GEOFFROY Boris |
1460 N |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
Tous aux Echecs ! |
37 |
|
GHANEM Yaniss |
1410 N |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
38 |
|
GRACIANO Jean-Pierre |
1280 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
39 |
|
GUILLOTON Saravan |
1420 N |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
40 |
|
HACHETTE Stanislas |
1199 E |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
41 |
|
HAMEAU Jean-Louis |
1110 N |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
42 |
|
HARGOUES-TURON Emile |
1350 N |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
43 |
|
HOCHENAUER Franck |
1499 E |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
44 |
|
ISRAELI Daniel |
1099 E |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
45 |
|
JUSTUM Daniel |
1499 E |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
R2C2 Paris |
46 |
|
KHECHAB Michel |
1390 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
47 |
|
KOIRAN Alice |
1199 E |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
48 |
|
LAMURE Pierre-Louis |
1500 N |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
Marne la Vallée Echecs Club |
49 |
|
LAROUI Idriss |
1470 N |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
50 |
|
LE COUR Valentin |
1030 N |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
51 |
|
LEFEVRE Madeleine |
1499 E |
SenF |
FRA |
IDF |
Tous aux Echecs ! |
52 |
|
LEITIENNE Vincent |
1410 N |
SenM |
FRA |
LOR |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
53 |
|
LIKHODED Victoria |
1320 N |
PupF |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
54 |
|
LUOND Patrice |
1480 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
55 |
|
LUTARD Florian |
1470 N |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
Potemkine |
56 |
|
LUTARD Theo |
1150 N |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
Potemkine |
57 |
|
MARJENBERG Stanley |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier de Vaucresson |
58 |
|
MARTIN Didier |
1360 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. Air France Siege Roissy |
59 |
|
MIGEON Charles |
1180 N |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
60 |
|
MITEV Kamen |
1499 E |
SenM |
BUL |
IDF |
Planet'Echecs |
61 |
|
MOISSET Lola |
1320 N |
PupF |
FRA |
IDF |
Stade Francais J.E.E.N. |
62 |
|
NAIT MEDDOUR Yanis |
1180 N |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
63 |
|
NAVE Marie |
1020 N |
PpoF |
FRA |
IDF |
A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
64 |
|
PAILLET Raymond |
1410 N |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
65 |
|
PENG Jacques |
1060 N |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
66 |
|
PHESANS Bertrand |
1310 N |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
PUC |
67 |
|
PIERRE Laurent |
1430 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Thorigny CLT Section Echecs |
68 |
|
QUANDALLE Pierre-Louis |
1400 N |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
USML Maisons-Laffitte |
69 |
|
RONDEAU Maurene |
1380 N |
PupF |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
70 |
|
SAIOVICI Adina |
1260 N |
VetF |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Mennecy Val d'Essonne |
71 |
|
SAMOUN Alain |
1370 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
72 |
|
SANCEY Frederic |
1070 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
73 |
|
SEGARRA Rene |
1480 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Choisy-Le-Roi "les 2 Fous" |
74 |
|
SEGUIER Guilhem |
1099 E |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
75 |
|
SOMMIER Patrick |
1350 N |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
76 |
|
SOUBAIGNE David |
1410 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ecole Militaire |
77 |
|
SOUCHAUD Raymond |
1390 N |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
78 |
|
SRISKANTHARAJAH Niroshan |
1420 N |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
79 |
|
STARK Frederic |
1499 E |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
80 |
|
TIBERGHIEN Luc |
1060 N |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier de la Butte |
81 |
|
TIGEON Bruno |
1400 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
82 |
|
TODISCO Corinne |
1499 E |
SenF |
FRA |
IDF |
Tous aux Echecs ! |
83 |
|
TOURE Ananth |
1350 N |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
84 |
|
TOURE Shanthi |
1350 N |
PpoF |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
85 |
|
TOURE Vasanth |
1300 N |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
86 |
|
TRINH Nicolas |
1199 E |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Lycée Henri 4 |
87 |
|
TROCME Jacques |
1450 N |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
88 |
|
TRUMUL Svetlana |
1499 E |
SenF |
RUS |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
89 |
|
UMBACH-BASCONE Nicolas |
1350 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Stade Francais J.E.E.N. |
90 |
|
VALLEE Romain |
1150 N |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
Union Sportive Villejuif Echecs |
91 |
|
VALLOBRA Thierry |
1370 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. La Tour de Mantes |
92 |
|
VEYSSADE Pascal |
1420 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
93 |
|
VILLANOVE Jean-Francois |
1390 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
94 |
|
WEINTRAUB Richard |
1390 N |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
95 |
|
WEISS-BRYLANT Helene |
1320 N |
|
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier de la Butte |
96 |
|
ZEITOUN David |
1310 N |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
97 |
|
ZLOTNIKOV Daniil |
1099 E |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |