Championnat de Paris Open B Classement après la ronde 9 |
|||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | Pts | Tr. | Perf | ||
1 | OHANOV David | 1811 F | CadM | ARM | IDF | Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" | 8 | 41½ | 2039 | 2039 | |
2 | COMMERCON Joachim | 1765 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | 7½ | 47 | 2042 | 2042 | |
3 | CAILLE Hugo | 1792 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil | 7½ | 42½ | 1992 | 1992 | |
4 | GRATON Tanguy | 1881 F | SenM | FRA | AQU | Echiquier Agenais | 7½ | 41 | 2003 | 2003 | |
5 | STARK Gabriel | 1879 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande | 7 | 47 | 1969 | 1969 | |
6 | AKULYAN Lyova | 1690 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | J.E.E.N. | 7 | 43½ | 2010 | 2010 | |
7 | STILI Karim | 1892 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte | 7 | 43½ | 1953 | 1953 | |
8 | PROUVEUR Frederic | 1865 F | SenM | FRA | BNO | Caen Alekhine | 7 | 42 | 1923 | 1923 | |
9 | LE MENELEC Erwan-Son | 1847 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Tremblay en France | 7 | 41 | 1908 | 1908 | |
10 | NGUYEN Vincent | 1821 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande | 7 | 38 | 1903 | 1903 | |
11 | DAGONIA Steve | 1794 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers | 7 | 36½ | 1903 | 1903 | |
12 | RIVET Cyrille | 1789 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" | 6½ | 42½ | 1905 | 1905 | |
13 | SAUNIER Serge | 1825 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport | 6½ | 42½ | 1888 | 1888 | |
14 | EA Thibault | 1630 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | 6½ | 41 | 1946 | 1946 | |
15 | BAUDIN Vincent | 1826 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Carré Magique | 6½ | 40½ | 1868 | 1868 | |
16 | AFRAOUI Anaelle | 1663 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | 6½ | 40 | 1923 | 1923 | |
17 | DUPREY Francois-Xavier | 1785 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | C.E. Beaumont sur Oise | 6½ | 40 | 1846 | 1846 | |
18 | BOL Frederic | 1626 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande | 6½ | 39½ | 1939 | 1939 | |
19 | HAJAGE Michael | 1856 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 6½ | 36½ | 1825 | 1825 | |
20 | KAZIMOV Orkhan | 1699 E | SenM | AZE | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | 6 | 45½ | 1903 | 1903 | |
21 | KIEFFER Anatole | 1715 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | 6 | 45 | 1915 | 1915 | |
22 | BASSET Come | 1768 F | JunM | FRA | IDF | Au Plaisir du Mat | 6 | 44 | 1891 | 1891 | |
23 | ETTAYEB Jemchid | 1759 F | JunM | FRA | IDF | Noisiel Echecs | 6 | 44 | 1849 | 1849 | |
24 | RUBINI Xavier | 1699 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Club du Canal St-Martin Paris | 6 | 41½ | 1894 | 1894 | |
25 | BENSAID Simon | 1598 F | JunM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 6 | 40½ | 1894 | 1894 | |
26 | BOUJU Arnaud | 1760 N | SenM | FRA | IDF | Verrières le Buisson | 6 | 40 | 1817 | 1817 | |
27 | SALGUES Michel | 1772 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport | 6 | 39 | 1793 | 1793 | |
28 | BESHUKOVA Ekaterina | 1839 F | CadF | RUS | 6 | 38 | 1828 | 1828 | |||
29 | PELLEGRIN Ludovic | 1815 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur | 6 | 38 | 1790 | 1790 | |
30 | GARCIA Adrien | 1743 F | CadM | FRA | HNO | Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d… | 6 | 38 | 1788 | 1788 | |
31 | FRIHAUF Jozef | 1537 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Tous aux Echecs ! Montreuil | 6 | 37½ | 1886 | 1886 | |
32 | INSUASTY Luis | 1882 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs | 6 | 36 | 1794 | 1794 | |
33 | CLAIR Michael | 1836 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte | 6 | 35 | 1786 | 1786 | |
34 | VAISSE Louis | 1850 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Paris Jeunes Echecs | 6 | 34½ | 1794 | 1794 | |
35 | LE BRIS Louis | 1857 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | 6 | 34½ | 1772 | 1772 | |
36 | STOJANOVIC Vojislav | 1750 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | La tour de Juvisy | 6 | 34½ | 1727 | 1727 | |
37 | MKHITARIAN Aram | 1794 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | 6 | 32 | 1741 | 1741 | |
38 | CROS Pierre-Emmanuel | 1767 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | PUC | 5½ | 41 | 1713 | 1713 | |
39 | BEDA Salome | 1652 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 5½ | 40 | 1877 | 1877 | |
40 | JACQ Philippe | 1753 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport | 5½ | 40 | 1683 | 1683 | |
41 | DEMAN Patrice | 1869 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Alekhine Noisy Le Grand | 5½ | 39½ | 1743 | 1743 | |
42 | GABORIT Arnaud | 1699 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Club du Canal St-Martin Paris | 5½ | 39 | 1887 | 1887 | |
43 | VAN MULDER Eric | 1716 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Chess 15 | 5½ | 39 | 1712 | 1712 | |
44 | FAURE Lionel | 1722 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine | 5½ | 39 | 1707 | 1707 | |
45 | ATTARD Leopold | 1568 F | PupM | FRA | AQU | Echiquier Henri IV Pau | 5½ | 38 | 1841 | 1841 | |
46 | PLANCHE Pierre-Francois | 1591 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 5½ | 38 | 1806 | 1806 | |
47 | JACQUEMIN William | 1838 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Aubervilliers | 5½ | 38 | 1742 | 1742 | |
48 | TARAMELLI Marc | 1843 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs Ermontois | 5½ | 38 | 1735 | 1735 | |
49 | NOVAKOV Goce | 1770 N | SenM | FRA | IDF | Carré Magique | 5½ | 37 | 1688 | 1688 | |
50 | CAEN Theo | 1677 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versail… | 5½ | 36½ | 1728 | 1728 | |
51 | SRISKANTHARAJAH Niruja | 1656 F | CadF | FRA | IDF | CSME ACAL | 5½ | 36 | 1789 | 1789 | |
52 | AMGHAR Ismael | 1771 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil | 5½ | 36 | 1722 | 1722 | |
53 | TRUONG Hubert | 1780 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Malakoff et Mat | 5½ | 35½ | 1716 | 1716 | |
54 | GATINEAU Yovann | 1584 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil | 5½ | 35 | 1835 | 1835 | |
55 | BESHUKOVA Alina | 1761 F | PupF | RUS | 5½ | 35 | 1696 | 1696 | |||
56 | SMITH Paul | 1686 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil | 5½ | 33½ | 1721 | 1721 | |
57 | LALANNE Tony | 1735 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | 5½ | 33½ | 1643 | 1643 | |
58 | TARDI Oscar | 1808 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | USF Echecs | 5½ | 32½ | 1674 | 1674 | |
59 | JOUSSIM Philippe | 1723 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Club 608 d'Echecs Paris | 5½ | 32½ | 1648 | 1648 | |
60 | CHANG Xavier | 1878 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Neuilly Echecs | 5 | 42½ | 1743 | 1743 | |
61 | CLOTAULT Bruno | 1705 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine | 5 | 41 | 1743 | 1743 | |
62 | BAILEY Michael | 1667 F | VetM | FRA | PCH | La Tour de Germanicus | 5 | 41 | 1735 | 1735 | |
63 | TAMBURRO Etienne | 1672 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Cergy Pontoise Echecs | 5 | 40½ | 1800 | 1800 | |
64 | VYVYAN Philippe | 1686 F | SenM | FRA | CAZ | Nice Agora Echecs | 5 | 40 | 1771 | 1771 | |
65 | GAUDIN Bruno | 1710 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A.S.C. BNP Paribas Paris | 5 | 40 | 1746 | 1746 | |
66 | ALINHAC Serge | 1596 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | Echiquier Thiaisien 81 | 5 | 39½ | 1789 | 1789 | |
67 | STARK Antoine | 1665 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | A.E.C.E. Paris XI | 5 | 39½ | 1779 | 1779 | |
68 | BELARDELLO Mario-Jovani | 1891 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Club du Canal St-Martin Paris | 5 | 38½ | 1730 | 1730 | |
69 | DENJOY Arnaud | 1715 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Paris Jeunes Echecs | 5 | 38½ | 1696 | 1696 | |
70 | PAGANDET Eric | 1606 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Club 608 d'Echecs Paris | 5 | 38 | 1777 | 1777 | |
71 | CERRIS Antoine | 1672 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Fou du Roi | 5 | 38 | 1742 | 1742 | |
72 | COULET Arthur | 1609 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs | 5 | 37½ | 1779 | 1779 | |
73 | CAEN Andy | 1680 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versail… | 5 | 37 | 1744 | 1744 | |
74 | CELERIER Eric | 1712 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | 5 | 36½ | 1748 | 1748 | |
75 | LELIEVRE Clement | 1499 E | SenM | FRA | IDF | Club 608 d'Echecs Paris | 5 | 36½ | 1696 | 1696 | |
76 | BOUROGAA Younes | 1899 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | RYBEJA | 5 | 36½ | 1691 | 1691 | |
77 | BACANI Ricardo | 1705 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | RYBEJA | 5 | 36 | 1701 | 1701 | |
78 | BOURSIER Marianne | 1724 F | CadF | FRA | IDF | Club du Canal St-Martin Paris | 5 | 36 | 1649 | 1649 | |
79 | VLACHOS Anatole | 1761 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 5 | 35¾ | 1963 | 1963 | |
80 | CORDIER Nicolas | 1746 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs Ermontois | 5 | 35½ | 1664 | 1664 | |
81 | ADDAD Mahfoud | 1687 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil | 5 | 35½ | 1644 | 1644 | |
82 | GUILLOTON Saravan | 1583 F | JunM | FRA | IDF | Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs | 5 | 34½ | 1757 | 1757 | |
83 | CAEN Eric | 1881 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versail… | 5 | 34½ | 1654 | 1654 | |
84 | MAYOT Philippe | 1846 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil | 5 | 34½ | 1654 | 1654 | |
85 | PHAM Hieu Tuong | 1774 F | VetM | VIE | IDF | Chess 15 | 5 | 34 | 1677 | 1677 | |
86 | QUINQUENEAU Dylan | 1631 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" | 5 | 33½ | 1765 | 1765 | |
87 | SAZERAC Jean | 1702 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" | 5 | 33½ | 1626 | 1626 | |
88 | JUST Fred | 1587 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Cergy Pontoise Echecs | 5 | 33 | 1750 | 1750 | |
89 | BOUCHARD Vincent | 1688 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Carré Magique | 5 | 31½ | 1623 | 1623 | |
90 | N ZENZO Kisala | 1693 F | SenM | FRA | PIC | Echiquier Creillois | 5 | 31½ | 1621 | 1621 | |
91 | LIALY YAO Mustapha | 1517 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte | 5 | 31 | 1753 | 1753 | |
92 | MELCHY Julien | 1643 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 5 | 31 | 1628 | 1628 | |
93 | CHOISEAU Ugo | 1643 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | 5 | 30½ | 1680 | 1680 | |
94 | PETRACCONE Edoardo | 1570 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | 5 | 28 | 1635 | 1635 | |
95 | HASSANALY Ikbal | 1680 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Le Perreux-sur-Marne | 5 | 26 | 1592 | 1592 | |
96 | BARDY Patrice | 1680 N | SenM | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine | 4½ | 43 | 1734 | 1734 | |
97 | BIENAISE Guy | 1732 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Levallois-Potemkine | 4½ | 40 | 1845 | 1845 | |
98 | BITBOL-DELAVEYNE Maelan | 1656 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs | 4½ | 40 | 1748 | 1748 | |
99 | VERGOS Craig | 1520 N | SenM | FRA | IDF | Carré Magique | 4½ | 40 | 1712 | 1712 | |
100 | VLAHOVIC Dimitri | 1661 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | Club 608 d'Echecs Paris | 4½ | 39½ | 1775 | 1775 | |
101 | TAMBURRO Clemence | 1547 F | CadF | FRA | IDF | Cergy Pontoise Echecs | 4½ | 38 | 1747 | 1747 | |
102 | LAPORTE Vincent | 1667 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Club du Canal St-Martin Paris | 4½ | 37½ | 1674 | 1674 | |
103 | MIDAVAINE Pierre | 1445 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | J.E.E.N. | 4½ | 37 | 1714 | 1714 | |
104 | BANAT Rayan | 1636 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | 4½ | 36½ | 1752 | 1752 | |
105 | SERE Philemon | 1620 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil | 4½ | 35 | 1774 | 1774 | |
106 | TUBIANA Georges | 1451 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | 4½ | 35 | 1694 | 1694 | |
107 | BREBANT Eric | 1732 F | SenM | FRA | PIC | Echiquier Soissonnais | 4½ | 35 | 1559 | 1559 | |
108 | DESCHAMPS Bruno | 1591 F | SenM | FRA | PDL | Petit Echiquier Montois | 4½ | 34½ | 1615 | 1615 | |
109 | LE MENELEC Alan-Long | 1591 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Tremblay en France | 4½ | 34 | 1760 | 1760 | |
110 | TARRIN Eric | 1628 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | 4½ | 34 | 1630 | 1630 | |
111 | ANJOURE Jean-Michel | 1673 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | 4½ | 34 | 1605 | 1605 | |
112 | RUBINI Tim | 1539 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Club du Canal St-Martin Paris | 4½ | 33½ | 1763 | 1763 | |
113 | GELIBTER Marc | 1426 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | 4½ | 33 | 1622 | 1622 | |
114 | DELEMARLE Jean-Jacques | 1615 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport | 4½ | 32½ | 1646 | 1646 | |
115 | WEINBERGER Robert | 1725 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | PUC | 4½ | 32 | 1577 | 1577 | |
116 | COHEN-CODAR Ariel | 1732 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande | 4½ | 31½ | 1571 | 1571 | |
117 | WANDELLE Sandrine | 1749 F | SenF | FRA | HNO | A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly | 4½ | 30½ | 1542 | 1542 | |
118 | HUCAULT Christophe | 1593 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur | 4½ | 25 | 1525 | 1525 | |
119 | SEGURA Olivier | 1640 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Echiquier Thiaisien 81 | 4 | 41 | 1733 | 1733 | |
120 | LELARGE Franck | 1674 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais | 4 | 38½ | 1684 | 1684 | |
121 | CHEMAMA Yvan | 1744 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Club du Canal St-Martin Paris | 4 | 38½ | 1562 | 1562 | |
122 | LARCHER Jean-Luc | 1579 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais | 4 | 38 | 1633 | 1633 | |
123 | MINVIELLE William | 1610 N | SenM | FRA | IDF | Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie | 4 | 36 | 1692 | 1692 | |
124 | FAUQUET Dominique | 1488 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | Chess 15 | 4 | 34½ | 1613 | 1613 | |
125 | LUX Hugo De Melo | 1666 F | PupM | BRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 4 | 33¾ | 1684 | 1684 | |
126 | NOBLECOURT Nicolas | 1599 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | L'Echiquier Chellois | 4 | 33½ | 1661 | 1661 | |
127 | TOUATI Bruno | 1824 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Levallois-Potemkine | 4 | 33½ | 1638 | 1638 | |
128 | RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques | 1649 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | 4 | 33 | 1663 | 1663 | |
129 | SWERDLIN Scott | 1544 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 4 | 33 | 1639 | 1639 | |
130 | PAMMER Florence | 1406 F | SenF | FRA | IDF | Chess 15 | 4 | 33 | 1576 | 1576 | |
131 | PAUVERT Eric | 1795 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs | 4 | 33 | 1573 | 1573 | |
132 | BAH Ismael | 1765 F | SenM | FRA | PIC | Echiquier Beauvaisien | 4 | 32½ | 1547 | 1547 | |
133 | POUZIN Olivier | 1765 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | 4 | 32½ | 1543 | 1543 | |
134 | MATHIEU Alexis | 1500 N | SenM | FRA | IDF | Echiquier de la Butte | 4 | 32 | 1676 | 1676 | |
135 | BEAUDRON Raphael | 1490 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | J.E.E.N. | 4 | 32 | 1631 | 1631 | |
136 | BARZILAY Marianne | 1564 F | SenF | FRA | IDF | Club du Canal St-Martin Paris | 4 | 32 | 1627 | 1627 | |
137 | DELPLACE Yves | 1534 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie | 4 | 31 | 1707 | 1707 | |
138 | COURSIL Olivier | 1538 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | 4 | 30½ | 1666 | 1666 | |
139 | BANAT Samy | 1532 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | 4 | 30½ | 1603 | 1603 | |
140 | MOURGUES Joelle | 1737 F | SenF | FRA | IDF | Saint-Quentin en Yvelines | 4 | 30½ | 1512 | 1512 | |
141 | LECOZ Boris | 1785 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Carré Magique | 4 | 30 | 1537 | 1537 | |
142 | JARDIN Pascal | 1578 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte | 4 | 30 | 1503 | 1503 | |
143 | LUOND Patrice | 1561 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | 4 | 29 | 1589 | 1589 | |
144 | JANNEL Jerome | 1417 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | C.E. Groupe Alpha PARIS | 4 | 28½ | 1539 | 1539 | |
145 | PHAM Thierry | 1541 F | JunM | FRA | IDF | Inter Chess | 4 | 28 | 1598 | 1598 | |
146 | MARSAC Hugo | 1714 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Levallois-Potemkine | 4 | 28 | 1595 | 1595 | |
147 | COULET Alexandre | 1513 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs | 4 | 27½ | 1614 | 1614 | |
148 | TCHIMICHKIAN Vardan | 1485 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | Club 608 d'Echecs Paris | 4 | 27½ | 1552 | 1552 | |
149 | MAZALTOB Gerald | 1501 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | 4 | 26¼ | 1586 | 1586 | |
150 | NEYROUMANDE Fabrice | 1545 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | L'Echiquier Chellois | 4 | 25½ | 1529 | 1529 | |
151 | JANGWA Valentin | 1782 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Club du Canal St-Martin Paris | 3½ | 39 | 1578 | 1578 | |
152 | GORKA Patrice | 1515 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | PUC | 3½ | 35½ | 1597 | 1597 | |
153 | PEIGNEY Christophe | 1499 E | SenM | FRA | 3½ | 35 | 1668 | 1668 | |||
154 | COUDOUEL Alban | 1514 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Echiquier de la Butte | 3½ | 34½ | 1621 | 1621 | |
155 | ANGLES Max | 1567 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | Cergy Pontoise Echecs | 3½ | 34 | 1562 | 1562 | |
156 | BOGDANOVSKY Sonia | 1537 F | SenF | FRA | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | 3½ | 33½ | 1623 | 1623 | |
157 | VASILJEVIC Nicolas | 1492 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil | 3½ | 33½ | 1533 | 1533 | |
158 | SAUNIER Jean-Francois | 1703 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | Alekhine Noisy Le Grand | 3½ | 32¾ | 1561 | 1561 | |
159 | CONTI Anne-Marie | 1433 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil | 3½ | 32½ | 1559 | 1559 | |
160 | COURREUR Alexandre | 1410 N | SenM | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | 3½ | 31½ | 1572 | 1572 | |
161 | KONG Philippe | 1499 E | SenM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur | 3½ | 31½ | 1571 | 1571 | |
162 | MOREL Jean-Luc | 1753 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine | 3½ | 31½ | 1534 | 1534 | |
163 | AFRAKHTEH Nahid | 1509 F | SenF | FRA | IDF | Club du Canal St-Martin Paris | 3½ | 31 | 1604 | 1604 | |
164 | BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre | 1775 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs | 3½ | 31 | 1468 | 1468 | |
165 | LEFORT Quentin | 1507 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 3½ | 30½ | 1579 | 1579 | |
166 | MOKRANI Rayan | 1586 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur | 3½ | 30½ | 1567 | 1567 | |
167 | BENSASSON Igor | 1596 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | C.E. Air France Siege Roissy | 3½ | 30 | 1498 | 1498 | |
168 | LARUE Daniel | 1657 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande | 3½ | 30 | 1492 | 1492 | |
169 | SAZERAC Marlene | 1499 E | SenF | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | 3½ | 29½ | 1513 | 1513 | |
170 | HASSANALY Olivier | 1674 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Le Perreux-sur-Marne | 3½ | 28½ | 1448 | 1448 | |
171 | QUILLARDET Jean | 1499 E | SenM | FRA | IDF | Carré Magique | 3½ | 27 | 1490 | 1490 | |
172 | UMBACH-BASCONE Nicolas | 1425 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | J.E.E.N. | 3½ | 27 | 1414 | 1414 | |
173 | DELAHAYE Marc | 1645 F | SenM | FRA | PIC | Echiquier Soissonnais | 3½ | 24½ | 1482 | 1482 | |
174 | DESURMONT Gerard | 1657 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Malakoff et Mat | 3 | 37½ | 1538 | 1538 | |
175 | GOUDON Gregory | 1503 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Echiquier de Franconville | 3 | 37 | 1519 | 1519 | |
176 | HERBERT Guy | 1663 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 3 | 33½ | 1632 | 1632 | |
177 | GUIONNET Alain | 1573 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | 3 | 33½ | 1615 | 1615 | |
178 | KOULITCHENKO Francoise | 1514 F | VetF | FRA | IDF | Club 608 d'Echecs Paris | 3 | 32½ | 1599 | 1599 | |
179 | SADI Ahcene | 1730 N | SenM | FRA | IDF | J.E.E.N. | 3 | 32 | 1664 | 1664 | |
180 | SERE Frederic | 1416 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur | 3 | 32 | 1520 | 1520 | |
181 | KELLER Jean | 1494 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | Le Perreux-sur-Marne | 3 | 32 | 1517 | 1517 | |
182 | ABBEY Anate | 1586 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Alekhine Noisy Le Grand | 3 | 32 | 1491 | 1491 | |
183 | PAYEL Jean-Luc | 1767 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur | 3 | 31¾ | 1631 | 1631 | |
184 | ELKIESS Gregory | 1499 E | SenM | SUI | IDF | Club du Canal St-Martin Paris | 3 | 31½ | 1512 | 1512 | |
185 | GUYON Olivier | 1499 E | SenM | FRA | IDF | L' Echiquier de Paris | 3 | 31½ | 1475 | 1475 | |
186 | CORTESE Leonida | 1407 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | 3 | 31 | 1477 | 1477 | |
187 | THOREMBEY Jean-Marc | 1810 N | VetM | FRA | IDF | Cergy Pontoise Echecs | 3 | 31 | 1431 | 1431 | |
188 | DA COSTA Manuel | 1423 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs | 3 | 30 | 1438 | 1438 | |
189 | MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah | 1654 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | 3 | 29½ | 1447 | 1447 | |
190 | MENARD Jean-Benoit | 1399 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Club d'echecs de la Bourse | 3 | 29 | 1338 | 1338 | |
191 | NADARAJAH Piruntha | 1659 F | CadF | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | 3 | 28½ | 1492 | 1492 | |
192 | CAROLL John | 1762 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | 3 | 28½ | 1435 | 1435 | |
193 | EYROLLES Bertrand | 1400 N | SenM | FRA | IDF | Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" | 3 | 27 | 1372 | 1372 | |
194 | MELIA Marjorie | 1499 E | SenF | FRA | IDF | Les Echecs de Vincennes | 3 | 25 | 1454 | 1454 | |
195 | BARBIER Laurence | 1499 E | SenF | FRA | IDF | Le Petit Echiquier | 3 | 22¾ | 1445 | 1445 | |
196 | MAUFFREY Fabienne | 1514 F | SenF | FRA | IDF | l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil | 2½ | 31 | 1481 | 1481 | |
197 | BOFF Olivier | 1627 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Saint Germain Laval "Le Roi Mat" | 2½ | 31 | 1413 | 1413 | |
198 | MEHDID Patrick | 1516 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Club 608 d'Echecs Paris | 2½ | 30 | 1488 | 1488 | |
199 | LE ROUX Vincent | 1618 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | 2½ | 29 | 1442 | 1442 | |
200 | EMERIT Geoffrey | 1530 F | JunM | FRA | IDF | Cergy Pontoise Echecs | 2½ | 29 | 1426 | 1426 | |
201 | EDERY Laurent | 1528 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Malakoff et Mat | 2½ | 27½ | 1510 | 1510 | |
202 | MARQUES Emanuel | 1538 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | 2½ | 25¼ | 1436 | 1436 | |
203 | BRUMANT Jean-Claude | 1733 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Noisiel Echecs | 2 | 32½ | 1557 | 1557 | |
204 | CLEMENT-DEMANGE Bernard | 1677 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furie… | 2 | 31½ | 1339 | 1339 | |
205 | SALVADOR Christine | 1497 F | VetF | FRA | IDF | Cergy Pontoise Echecs | 2 | 31½ | 1265 | 1265 | |
206 | GRACIANO Jean-Pierre | 1523 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 2 | 29½ | 1405 | 1405 | |
207 | ROSSET Laurent | 1422 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | 2 | 29 | 1377 | 1377 | |
208 | BROCHARD Daniel | 1463 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte | 2 | 28½ | 1254 | 1254 | |
209 | HADDOUCHE Lehyan | 1631 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Tremblay en France | 2 | 27¾ | 1762 | 1762 | |
210 | VASILESCU Viorica | 1426 F | VetF | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | 2 | 27 | 1355 | 1355 | |
211 | DUHESNE Guillaume | 1558 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Club 608 d'Echecs Paris | 2 | 26¾ | 1557 | 1557 | |
212 | GABELICA Marco | 1510 N | SenM | FRA | IDF | Le Perreux-sur-Marne | 2 | 23 | 1311 | 1311 | |
213 | ABDERRAHMAN Lessaid | 1499 E | SenM | FRA | 2 | 21½ | 1404 | 1404 | |||
214 | ANNEQUIN Leon | 1488 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs | 1½ | 27 | 1131 | 1131 | |
215 | OLIVIER Jean | 1738 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | Levallois-Potemkine | 1½ | 26¼ | 1352 | 1352 | |
216 | YUAN Beline | 1522 F | PouF | FRA | HNO | Rouen Echecs | 1½ | 25 | 1287 | 1287 | |
217 | HUMBLOT Philippe | 1458 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Club 608 d'Echecs Paris | 1 | 30 | 897 | 897 | |
218 | STROUMZA Jonathan | 1499 E | SenM | FRA | IDF | 1 | 28 | 903 | 903 | ||
219 | SELVARADJE Partibane | 1604 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Chess 15 | 1 | 25¼ | 1370 | 1370 | |
220 | RUELLE Cedric | 1799 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Philidor Massy | 1 | 24½ | 1361 | 1361 | |
221 | ZRAG Franck | 1499 E | SenM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur | 1 | 21¾ | 1499 | 1499 | |
222 | HOMBOURGER Regis | 1863 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Malakoff et Mat | 1 | 18½ | 2320 | 2320 | |
223 | GUILLEMOT Felix | 1390 N | SenM | FRA | IDF | Club 608 d'Echecs Paris | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | |
224 | BRISTICA Stephane | 1721 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie | ½ | 23¼ | 1181 | 1181 | |
225 | DELERME Raymond | 1808 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | Club du Canal St-Martin Paris | 0 | 19½ | 921 | 921 | |
226 | RIPBERGER Patrice | 1499 E | SenM | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | 0 | 15¾ | 0 | 0 |