ChIP 2004 Open C Classement après la ronde 9 | ||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | Pts | Cu. | Perf. | |
1 | FREUND Jeremie | 1400 | Sen | FRA | IDF | R2C2 Paris | 7,5 | 39,5 | 1649 | |
2 | DESDOUITS Vianney | 1430 | MinM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | 7,5 | 35 | 1619 | |
3 | SZAJER Elad | 1430 | Min | FRA | IDF | Ass. Sportive Ouvertures | 7 | 39 | 1591 | |
4 | HENRY Eric | 1490 | SenM | FRA | BNO | Caen Alekhine | 7 | 34 | 1582 | |
5 | PERRAUT Didier | 1430 | FRA | IDF | R2C2 Paris | 6,5 | 32,5 | 1504 | ||
6 | BRUNSWIC Leo | 1370 | Cad | FRA | IDF | CSME ACAL | 6,5 | 32,5 | 1501 | |
7 | CHARGROS Michel | 1280 | Vet | FRA | IDF | A.S.C.I.U.P. Paris | 6,5 | 31,5 | 1574 | |
8 | CARRE Jean-Philippe | 1440 | SenM | FRA | IDF | A.S.C.B.P.S.L. Paris Saint-Lazare | 6 | 37 | 1483 | |
9 | BOUBLIL Jacques-nicolas | 1430 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Arcueil Chessland | 6 | 31 | 1487 | |
10 | MEREGHETTI David | 1410 | SenM | FRA | IDF | C.E. La Tour de Mantes | 6 | 31 | 1479 | |
11 | VAAST Jean | 1490 | Vet | FRA | IDF | Echiquier de Meaux Beauval | 6 | 31 | 1458 | |
12 | CSILLAG Michel | 1390 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Lutece Echecs | 6 | 30 | 1431 | |
13 | ZODROS Denis | 1480 | Sen | FRA | IDF | Amicale Franco-Yougoslavie CERGY | 6 | 29 | 1460 | |
14 | BENAHMED Faycal | 1320 | CadM | FRA | IDF | Echiquier de Meaux Beauval | 6 | 25 | 1466 | |
15 | DUONG Gwenaelle | 1410 | MinF | FRA | IDF | Grand Roque Evry | 6 | 25 | 1402 | |
16 | FERRE Gael | 1310 | SenM | FRA | IDF | C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP | 5,5 | 34,5 | 1468 | |
17 | CHERRIER Pierre | 1410 | Vet | FRA | IDF | Echiquier de Fontaine le Port | 5,5 | 28 | 1359 | |
18 | HUMBERT Miguel | 1499 | Sen | FRA | IDF | C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP | 5,5 | 27 | 1398 | |
19 | KIRSCH Jean-Michel | 1370 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Lutece Echecs | 5,5 | 23 | 1352 | |
20 | DELACOTTE Jerome | 1390 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs d'Orsay | 5 | 32 | 1419 | |
21 | VEGA-RITTER Isabelle | 1330 | SenF | FRA | IDF | A.E.C.E. Paris XI | 5 | 30 | 1473 | |
22 | RUIZ Ramon | 1380 | SenM | FRA | IDF | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien | 5 | 30 | 1411 | |
23 | EWALD Helene | 1180 | Jun | FRA | 5 | 29 | 1421 | |||
24 | SMITH Paul | 1360 | PupM | FRA | IDF | "l'Echiquier de La Ville" Montreuil | 5 | 28 | 1428 | |
25 | MERGAULT Benoit | 1499 | SenM | FRA | IDF | R2C2 Paris | 5 | 27 | 1386 | |
26 | ASSOUS Fabien | 1320 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Brunoy Club d'Echecs | 5 | 25 | 1413 | |
27 | KNODLSEDER Manfred | 1360 | Vet | FRA | IDF | Cergy Pontoise Echecs | 5 | 24,5 | 1350 | |
28 | EID Amine | 1280 | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Echiquier de Franconville | 5 | 24 | 1410 | |
29 | YEZEGUELIAN Fabrice | 1370 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Neuilly Echecs | 5 | 22 | 1334 | |
30 | BONNET Sabine | 1299 | SenF | FRA | IDF | Echiquier Thiaisien 81 | 5 | 21 | 1356 | |
31 | POIRIER Annabelle | 1470 | Jun | FRA | BNO | Caen Alekhine | 5 | 20 | 1558 | |
32 | DIVRY Sylvie | 1250 | SenF | FRA | IDF | C.E. La Tour de Mantes | 5 | 20 | 1405 | |
33 | GRIGORIAN Roudolph | 1280 | PouM | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande | 5 | 19,5 | 1388 | |
34 | CORYN Jean | 1499 | Sen | FRA | 5 | 15 | 1306 | |||
35 | SERRANO Sabino | 1370 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Brunoy Club d'Echecs | 4,5 | 28 | 1340 | |
36 | TOTON Sebastien | 1430 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Brunoy Club d'Echecs | 4,5 | 27,5 | 1299 | |
37 | LOUOT Catherine | 1440 | SenF | FRA | CHA | Chess 2000 Chaumont | 4,5 | 24,5 | 1324 | |
38 | ESCH Jean | 1300 | Vet | FRA | IDF | Alstom St Ouen | 4,5 | 23,5 | 1351 | |
39 | DREYFUS Thomas | 1250 | Cad | FRA | 4,5 | 22 | 1412 | |||
40 | SAMOUN Alain | 1200 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Neuilly Echecs | 4,5 | 21,5 | 1372 | |
41 | GUYON Jocelyne | 1290 | Vet | FRA | IDF | A.S.C. BNP Paris | 4,5 | 19 | 1332 | |
42 | SEGARRA Rene | 1330 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Choisy-Le-Roi "les 2 Fous" | 4 | 24,5 | 1327 | |
43 | MAAREK Stephane | 1320 | BenM | FRA | IDF | CE Petrossian Montrouge | 4 | 24 | 1321 | |
44 | GUYON Jean-Rene | 1300 | SenM | FRA | IDF | A.S.C. BNP Paris | 4 | 23 | 1305 | |
45 | COHEN-CODAR Ariel | 1360 | PouM | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande | 4 | 22 | 1259 | |
46 | BOUILLER Andre | 1360 | Vet | FRA | IDF | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien | 4 | 19,5 | 1186 | |
47 | SIAUGUES Jean-Claude | 1340 | Vet | FRA | IDF | Le Perreux-sur-Marne | 4 | 19 | 1255 | |
48 | CHRETIENNOT Charles-Edouard | 1390 | PupM | FRA | IDF | Neuilly Echecs | 4 | 17,5 | 1260 | |
49 | POMEZ Olivier | 1210 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Arcueil Chessland | 4 | 17 | 1331 | |
50 | GOUBERT Caroline | 1350 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Lutece Echecs | 4 | 16,5 | 1260 | |
51 | LANGOT Jean | 1220 | Vet | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | 4 | 16 | 1219 | |
52 | COMBET Pierre | 1250 | SenM | FRA | IDF | R2C2 Paris | 3,5 | 21,5 | 1301 | |
53 | FISCHER Marie-Francoise | 1499 | Sen | FRA | 3,5 | 19,5 | 1231 | |||
54 | UMBACH-BASCONE Nicolas | 1380 | FRA | IDF | J.E.E.N. Paris | 3,5 | 18 | 1268 | ||
55 | GRISONI Lucas | 1200 | PupM | FRA | IDF | Lycee Victor Duruy | 3,5 | 9,5 | 1164 | |
56 | CHICH Jean-Marc | 1390 | FRA | IDF | Saint Germain Laval "Le Roi Mat" | 3 | 20,5 | 1241 | ||
57 | ASSELINE Gerard | 1260 | Vet | FRA | IDF | Cergy Pontoise Echecs | 3 | 18 | 1255 | |
58 | ALIBERT David | 1499 | FRA | IDF | Les Echecs de Vincennes | 3 | 18 | 1249 | ||
59 | SITTER Mikael | 1320 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Pion Vaillant du Bon Conseil | 3 | 18 | 1196 | |
60 | BLUM Emmanuel | 1299 | FRA | IDF | Ass. Sportive Ouvertures | 3 | 16 | 1279 | ||
61 | KLEIN Rene | 1430 | Vet | FRA | BRE | Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais | 3 | 15 | 1130 | |
62 | STERN Benjamin | 1009 | Pou | FRA | AECE | 3 | 14 | 1197 | ||
63 | HILLER Eric | 1499 | Sen | FRA | 3 | 14 | 1110 | |||
64 | ROBIN Guy | 1310 | Vet | FRA | IDF | Tremblay en France | 3 | 13 | 1174 | |
65 | REGIS Emmanuel | 1199 | BenM | FRA | IDF | N.A.O. Chess Club | 3 | 12,5 | 1172 | |
66 | EDEN Agnes | 1190 | SenF | FRA | IDF | Ass. Sportive Ouvertures | 3 | 6 | 1124 | |
67 | MOUGIN Loic | 1240 | PouM | FRA | IDF | C.E. La Tour de Mantes | 2,5 | 18,5 | 1183 | |
68 | ABDOU Sabrina | 1450 | Jun | FRA | IDF | Cavalier Bleu Drancy | 2 | 16,5 | 1349 | |
69 | ETIENNE Yannick | 1240 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Echecouen | 2 | 15 | 1124 | |
70 | BOUDIA Samy | 1100 | PpoM | FRA | IDF | A.E.C.E. Paris XI | 2 | 12 | 1097 | |
71 | SANCEY Frederic | 1040 | FRA | IDF | Saint-Quentin en Yvelines | 2 | 8 | 1047 | ||
72 | BOUDIA Rayan | 1009 | Ppo | FRA | AECE | 1 | 7 | 1000 | ||
73 | LAIGNEAU Jean-Marc | 1250 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Amicale Franco-Yougoslavie CERGY | 1 | 6,5 | 1065 | |
74 | LEBRUN-MARLIER Yvonne | 1010 | Vet | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande | 1 | 6 | 1000 | |
75 | DCHANE Ismael | 1490 | Ben | FRA | IDF | C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs | 0,5 | 3,5 | 1000 | |
76 | AUDET Eric | 1449 | FRA | IDF | Club Philidor Echecs Avrainville | 0 | 0 |