Inscrits Ch 78-2015 Liste des participants |
|||||||
Junior | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Rapide | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | |
1 | CALGRO Romain | 1399 E | JunM | FRA | IDF | Le Roi Versaillais | |
2 | DIDIER Jules | 1399 E | JunM | FRA | IDF | Le Roi Versaillais | |
Cadet | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Rapide | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | |
3 | BURGAN Nathan | 1350 R | CadM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Mantes en Yvelines | |
4 | COLLARD Sylvain | 1410 R | CadM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Rambouillet | |
5 | DASCALESCU Christian | 1620 R | CadM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | |
6 | DEMARCHE Vladislav | 1010 R | CadM | FRA | IDF | CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles | |
7 | FARDOU Michel | 1199 E | CadM | FRA | IDF | Le Roi Versaillais | |
8 | FRANCOIS Yohan | 1199 E | CadM | FRA | IDF | Le Roi Versaillais | |
9 | FRUCHARD Cyrille | 1870 R | CadM | FRA | IDF | La Dame Noire | |
10 | GREFFIER Yannick | 1199 E | CadM | FRA | IDF | Le Roi Versaillais | |
11 | GUIMONT Aurelien | 1199 E | CadM | FRA | IDF | ECHECS 78 | |
12 | GUINOT Antoine | 1490 R | CadM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs Perrotin | |
13 | LIEGEOIS Valentin | 1660 R | CadM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte | |
14 | TYCZYNSKI Alexis | 1440 R | CadM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Mantes en Yvelines | |
Minime | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Rapide | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | |
15 | ABERT Dimitri | 1199 E | MinM | FRA | IDF | Le Roi Versaillais | |
16 | BESQUEL Audrey | 870 R | MinF | FRA | IDF | La Dame Noire | |
17 | BOCHINGER Augustin | 1199 E | MinM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Rambouillet | |
18 | BOULARD Augustin | 1290 R | MinM | FRA | IDF | CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles | |
19 | CARUSO Tom | 1310 R | MinM | FRA | IDF | Villepreux "Le Fou du Roi" | |
20 | FERGE Nilson | 1199 E | MinM | FRA | IDF | La Tour Infernale - C.E. de Bonnières | |
21 | FRUCHARD Marian | 1199 E | MinM | FRA | IDF | La Dame Noire | |
22 | GENIX Theo | 1680 R | MinM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | |
23 | GRAVA Nicolas | 1199 E | MinM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | |
24 | HONORE Bastien | 1199 E | MinM | FRA | IDF | Le Roi Versaillais | |
25 | HOUHOU Alexandre | 1690 R | MinM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | |
26 | KRESTININE Michka | 1660 R | MinM | FRA | IDF | La Dame Noire | |
27 | MCINTOSH Antoine | 1330 R | MinM | FRA | IDF | La Dame Noire | |
28 | MENARD Antoine | 1199 E | MinM | FRA | IDF | Le Roi Versaillais | |
29 | NGUYEN Hai Long | 1490 R | MinM | FRA | IDF | Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine | |
30 | NIEDZIELSKI Filip | 1500 R | MinM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Rambouillet | |
31 | PANDEVANT Arnaud | 1580 R | MinM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | |
32 | PAYOT Guillaume | 960 R | MinM | FRA | IDF | La Dame Noire | |
33 | PIROULAS Alban | 1510 R | MinM | FRA | IDF | Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine | |
34 | ROUSSEAU Matthieu | 1680 R | MinM | FRA | IDF | La Dame Noire | |
35 | RUFFIN Nordine | 1199 E | MinM | FRA | IDF | Le Roi Versaillais | |
36 | SAGON Lancelot | 1440 R | MinM | FRA | IDF | La Dame Noire | |
37 | SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine | 1770 R | MinM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | |
38 | SCHWINDLING Marie | 1510 R | MinF | FRA | IDF | C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux" | |
39 | SOLERE Emmanuel | 1199 E | MinM | FRA | IDF | Le Roi Versaillais | |
40 | THOMAS Hubert | 1199 E | MinM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | |
41 | TOURET Mathilde | 1180 R | MinF | FRA | IDF | CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles | |
Benjamin | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Rapide | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | |
42 | AGAZZINI Paul | 999 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | |
43 | ALLAND Frederick | 1120 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs Perrotin | |
44 | BENACHI Assyl | 1380 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | La Dame Noire | |
45 | BENACHI Cerine | 1320 R | BenF | FRA | IDF | La Dame Noire | |
46 | BESQUEL Alexandra | 999 E | BenF | FRA | IDF | La Dame Noire | |
47 | BONTRE Carole | 999 E | BenF | FRA | IDF | Le Roi Versaillais | |
48 | BOTEZ Victor | 1200 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine | |
49 | BOURION Theo | 840 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles | |
50 | DARTHENUCQ Sacha | 1320 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte | |
51 | DE MONTS Louis | 1550 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles | |
52 | DEMARCHE Anton | 1010 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles | |
53 | DESSIBOURG Titouan | 1330 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Mantes en Yvelines | |
54 | DUBOT Jacques | 1180 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles | |
55 | DUPUY-SALLE Morgane | 999 E | BenF | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | |
56 | FRUCHARD Alois | 1440 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | La Dame Noire | |
57 | GALLUT Pierre | 1420 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | |
58 | GASTINEL Alexandre | 1420 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles | |
59 | GUILLEMIN Erwann | 1530 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Rambouillet | |
60 | GUYET Maxime | 1320 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Mantes en Yvelines | |
61 | HERBRON Nathan | 1200 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine | |
62 | IGARE Youssef | 999 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | Le Roi Versaillais | |
63 | KEMENCEI Eric | 1290 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | La Dame Noire | |
64 | LACROIX Maxime | 1240 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | La Tour Montjoie | |
65 | LE BRAY Joachim | 1450 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | La Dame Noire | |
66 | LODAY Yoann | 999 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | ECHECS 78 | |
67 | MARTINOU Alexis | 860 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte | |
68 | MCGETRICK Paul | 1500 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine | |
69 | NICOL Gaspard | 1040 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Mantes en Yvelines | |
70 | PEGANE Cedric | 999 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Mantes en Yvelines | |
71 | PERRY Ashley | 1140 R | BenF | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Rambouillet | |
72 | PINSON Alexis | 1520 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte | |
73 | POPESCO Timothee | 1510 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine | |
74 | SIRVAN Matthieu | 1350 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | La Tour Montjoie | |
75 | SOLERE Nicolas | 1310 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | |
76 | VAN BAAR CHADAIGNE Mederik | 999 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | La Tour Montjoie | |
Pupille | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Rapide | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | |
77 | AGAPOV Klimentiy | 1290 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | Villepreux "Le Fou du Roi" | |
78 | ALIF Yassine | 1490 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs Perrotin | |
79 | AZZI Bilal | 890 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | Saint-Quentin en Yvelines | |
80 | BAPTISTE Valery | 1050 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles | |
81 | BARDON Evan | 999 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | La Tour Montjoie | |
82 | BELAN Guillaume | 900 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte | |
83 | BELL-SUVEG Corin | 999 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | |
84 | BEN HADJ ALI Sami | 1360 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | |
85 | BENAKCHA Nathan | 1340 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | La Tour Infernale - C.E. de Bonnières | |
86 | BENOIT Paul | 999 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine | |
87 | BIETTE Antonin | 999 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Saint-Quentin en Yvelines | |
88 | BLAZY Maelys | 910 R | PupF | FRA | IDF | C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux" | |
89 | CONLON James | 920 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | |
90 | COPE Ewen | 1070 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | |
91 | CROISILLE Shanti | 1400 R | PupF | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | |
92 | CZERNESKI Suzie | 890 R | PupF | FRA | IDF | La Tour Infernale - C.E. de Bonnières | |
93 | DE SAINT-SAVIN Thomas | 999 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles | |
94 | DEJEAN Rafael | 1120 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Mantes en Yvelines | |
95 | DEMEESTER Robin | 999 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine | |
96 | DEMOULIN Kylian | 999 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Mantes en Yvelines | |
97 | DESSIBOURG Jules | 999 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Mantes en Yvelines | |
98 | DOAN-HUU Xuan | 1280 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | La Dame Noire | |
99 | DUBOT Hadrien | 860 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles | |
100 | EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine | 1550 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | La Dame Noire | |
101 | ESCANDE Florian | 1250 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | La Tour Infernale - C.E. de Bonnières | |
102 | FLESCH-ELIE Maxime | 1100 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | La Tour Montjoie | |
103 | FONTANA Matthieu | 970 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte | |
104 | FOURNIER Nathan | 999 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | |
105 | GRAVA Aurelien | 999 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | |
106 | GRIFFON DU BELLAY Louis | 999 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | La Dame Noire | |
107 | GROSCLAUDE-EVANS Antonin | 1010 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles | |
108 | GUERRIER Baptiste | 970 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles | |
109 | GUYET Valentine | 1130 R | PupF | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Mantes en Yvelines | |
110 | HAMOU Jules | 1010 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte | |
111 | HANDICHI Abdelkader | 1230 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs Perrotin | |
112 | HAUTIN Catherine | 999 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | Le Roi Versaillais | |
113 | HMAIDOUCHE Assia | 999 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Mantes en Yvelines | |
114 | KARACHANSKI Alexandre | 1050 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux" | |
115 | KIKMOUNE Younes | 1050 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | Saint-Quentin en Yvelines | |
116 | KRUPSKY Mona | 999 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | La Tour Montjoie | |
117 | LATOUZE Sofia | 999 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Mantes en Yvelines | |
118 | LE DUR Maxime | 999 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Saint-Quentin en Yvelines | |
119 | LE HENAFF Lucas | 999 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Saint-Quentin en Yvelines | |
120 | LEMAITRE Hortense | 999 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | Le Roi Versaillais | |
121 | LIBERATORE Enzo | 999 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | La Tour Montjoie | |
122 | MANI SULKUNTE Neel | 1060 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles | |
123 | MARY Thibaut | 999 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | |
124 | MAUDUIT Maxime | 999 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | |
125 | MAYEUX Ilan | 940 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine | |
126 | MECHERFI Badr | 1170 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | La Tour Montjoie | |
127 | NEVEUX Aurelien | 1270 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles | |
128 | PAILLAT PERDRIEAU Alexandre | 1120 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs Perrotin | |
129 | PANDEVANT Solene | 1320 R | PupF | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | |
130 | PIEKAREK Alexandre | 940 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | La Tour Infernale - C.E. de Bonnières | |
131 | PREVOTEAU Pierre | 999 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles | |
132 | REDJEM Elies | 1130 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Mantes en Yvelines | |
133 | REYNAUD Antoine | 999 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | |
134 | RINCLA Ruben | 1000 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | |
135 | RINCLA Sloan | 1180 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | |
136 | ROCHA Florian | 1060 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | La Tour Infernale - C.E. de Bonnières | |
137 | ROUAST Joseph | 999 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | |
138 | ROUSSEL Thibault | 1230 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | Saint-Quentin en Yvelines | |
139 | VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian | 1710 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | Saint-Quentin en Yvelines | |
140 | VO Bao Nam | 1070 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | La Dame Noire | |
141 | WINTREBERT Baptiste | 1220 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles | |
142 | ZENATI Kamila | 999 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | La Dame Noire | |
Poussin | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Rapide | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | |
143 | AFREDA Jerome | 799 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Le Roi Versaillais | |
144 | ALKOMBRE Valentin | 799 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | ECHECS 78 | |
145 | BENACHI Ines | 990 R | PouF | FRA | IDF | La Dame Noire | |
146 | BENOIT Raphael | 799 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine | |
147 | BERNARD Alexis | 799 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | La Tour Montjoie | |
148 | BRILLAUD Matthieu | 799 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | |
149 | CHARRON Thomas | 1370 R | PouM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | |
150 | CHRETIEN Guilhem | 1150 R | PouM | FRA | IDF | La Dame Noire | |
151 | CROZAT Maximillien | 1270 R | PouM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Rambouillet | |
152 | DE CORGNOL Aurele | 799 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Mantes en Yvelines | |
153 | DESAGE Martin | 1180 R | PouM | FRA | IDF | La Tour Montjoie | |
154 | DOAN-HUU Tim Son | 799 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | La Dame Noire | |
155 | DUPUY-SALLE Kylian | 1190 R | PouM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | |
156 | EL JAOUHARI Ali-Aymen | 799 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Mantes en Yvelines | |
157 | ESCUDIE Leo | 1430 R | PouM | FRA | IDF | CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles | |
158 | FLESCH-ELIE Theos | 1270 R | PouM | FRA | IDF | La Tour Montjoie | |
159 | GACHES Leandre | 1170 R | PouM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | |
160 | GONZALEZ Yann | 799 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Saint-Quentin en Yvelines | |
161 | GRIFFON DU BELLAY Mathilde | 1030 R | PouF | FRA | IDF | La Dame Noire | |
162 | HARIM Jad | 970 R | PouM | FRA | IDF | Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine | |
163 | JOUGLET-LOUIS Samuel | 799 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Saint-Quentin en Yvelines | |
164 | LANDAIS Julien | 799 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Rambouillet | |
165 | LARCHER Michel | 799 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Le Roi Versaillais | |
166 | LAURENT Louis | 1070 R | PouM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | |
167 | LELAY Nathan | 799 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Mantes en Yvelines | |
168 | MARCHAL Mathilde | 799 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | |
169 | MARTINS Helena | 940 R | PouF | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | |
170 | MECHERFI Nueman | 799 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | La Tour Montjoie | |
171 | METTELET Alexandre-Pierre | 1010 R | PouM | FRA | IDF | Villepreux "Le Fou du Roi" | |
172 | NICOL Arsene | 799 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Mantes en Yvelines | |
173 | NUNES-FERREIRA Dimitri | 1050 R | PouM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Mantes en Yvelines | |
174 | OULD AHMED Amin | 1230 R | PouM | FRA | IDF | Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine | |
175 | PLANCADE Philajit | 799 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | La Tour Montjoie | |
176 | REVEILLE Romain | 799 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | ECHECS 78 | |
177 | SONDERMEIJER Damien | 799 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | La Dame Noire | |
178 | VILAR SANCHO Gabriel | 799 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles | |
179 | ZARELI Youssef | 799 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | La Dame Noire | |
Petit-Poussin | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Rapide | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | |
180 | BAPTISTE Orphee | 1050 R | PpoM | FRA | IDF | CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles | |
181 | CONSTANS Edouard | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | La Tour Montjoie | |
182 | CROISILLE Uma | 1220 R | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | |
183 | CROZAT Ambre | 799 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Rambouillet | |
184 | EMMENECKER Florian | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | La Dame Noire | |
185 | FRAGASSI Chad | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux" | |
186 | GONZALEZ Tom | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Saint-Quentin en Yvelines | |
187 | GUYET Arthur | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Mantes en Yvelines | |
188 | HMAIDOUCHE Imane | 799 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Mantes en Yvelines | |
189 | JDAY Haroun | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Saint-Quentin en Yvelines | |
190 | LAMULLE Mathis | 1070 R | PpoM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Rambouillet | |
191 | LAURENT Victor | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | |
192 | MARTINS Rafael | 970 R | PpoM | FRA | IDF | La Tour Infernale - C.E. de Bonnières | |
193 | METTELET Raphael | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Villepreux "Le Fou du Roi" | |
194 | OULD AHMED Sara | 799 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine | |
195 | PANDEVANT Amaury | 1070 R | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | |
196 | PIMENTA Thomas | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux" | |
197 | RINCLA Luna | 799 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | |
198 | ROZE Gabriel | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Mantes en Yvelines | |
199 | VERAT- FAYOLLE Syrine | 799 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Saint-Quentin en Yvelines | |
200 | ZENASNI Oussama | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | La Dame Noire |