Qualifications IdF Benjamins Résultats de la ronde 3 |
|||||||
Ech. | Pts | Blancs | Res. | Noirs | Pts | ||
1 | 2 | ARIZA Thomas | 2093 F | X - X | KRESTININE Michka | 1609 F | 2 |
2 | 2 | LIALY YAO Mustapha | 1571 F | 0 - 1 | HINGOUET Matthieu | 1883 F | 2 |
3 | 2 | GUEHTAR Sofiane | 1878 F | 1 - 0 | BINET Joseph | 1563 F | 2 |
4 | 2 | EA Thibault | 1826 F | 1 - 0 | GENTIEU Martin | 1548 F | 2 |
5 | 2 | BAUDUIN Alexandre | 1558 F | 1 - 0 | PHAM Arthur | 1809 F | 2 |
6 | 2 | BANAT Rayan | 1745 F | 1 - 0 | NEYROUMANDE Adrien | 1518 F | 2 |
7 | 2 | HURSTEL Remi | 1516 F | 0 - 1 | BANAT Samy | 1701 F | 2 |
8 | 2 | LE Quan Anh | 1694 F | 1 - 0 | HERAULT Theotime | 1513 F | 2 |
9 | 2 | CHAHMIRIAN Armen | 1505 F | 1 - 0 | COULET Arthur | 1691 F | 2 |
10 | 2 | OCHONISKY Nicolas | 1628 F | 1 - 0 | HIDALGO Marc | 1199 E | 2 |
11 | 2 | CASTANET Clement | 1415 F | 0 - 1 | QUETIN Alois | 1660 F | 1½ |
12 | 1½ | DUPONT Sayan | 1450 N | 0 - 1 | MANSOURI Leo | 1625 F | 1½ |
13 | 1½ | LIBLIN Enzo | 1617 F | 1 - 0 | FAROUZ Thomas | 1414 F | 1½ |
14 | 1½ | SIMONNET Adrien | 1319 F | 0 - 1 | SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine | 1635 F | 1 |
15 | 1 | RIAILLE Theo | 1370 N | 0 - 1 | ATTARD Leopold | 1841 F | 1 |
16 | 1 | BOSC Gabriel | 1523 F | 1 - 0 | DUCHOSSOIR Anatole | 1358 F | 1 |
17 | 1 | GENIX Theo | 1370 N | 0 - 1 | LEGROS Aymeric | 1503 F | 1 |
18 | 1 | CERF Benjamin | 1490 F | 0 - 1 | BOUTON Hector | 1342 F | 1 |
19 | 1 | LOGENDRAN Karikalan | 1360 N | 0 - 1 | DENOUEL FRICKER Damien | 1486 F | 1 |
20 | 1 | ZELLER Thomas | 1482 F | 1 - 0 | KAN Francis | 1340 N | 1 |
21 | 1 | SOCARD Andre-Raymond | 1340 N | 0 - 1 | DES FORGES Martin | 1466 F | 1 |
22 | 1 | HERMENT Alexandre | 1466 F | 1 - 0 | HERMANN Marin | 1334 F | 1 |
23 | 1 | MARTINS Louis | 1310 N | 1 - 0 | MARTINE Valentin | 1464 F | 1 |
24 | 1 | HUE William | 1463 F | 1 - 0 | CROUZET Leo | 1292 F | 1 |
25 | 1 | ALLARY Hadrien | 1270 N | 1 - 0 | KOCAUSTA Antoine | 1453 F | 1 |
26 | 1 | MARTIN Teo | 1426 F | 1 - 0 | BADINIER Romain | 1199 E | 1 |
27 | 1 | AGHER Rayan | 1269 F | 0 - 1 | DREYFUS Jacques | 1417 F | 1 |
28 | 1 | LECLERC Julien | 1410 N | 1 - 0 | CHARGHINOFF Ayuka | 1199 E | 1 |
29 | 1 | MAISSOURADZE Nicolas | 1212 F | 1 - 0 | RUISANCHEZ Adrian | 1410 N | 1 |
30 | 1 | DE MONTS Louis | 1199 E | 0 - 1 | CADIEU Corentin | 1397 F | 1 |
31 | 1 | LE COUR Hugo | 1385 F | 1 - 0 | JANIAN William | 1180 N | 1 |
32 | 1 | HOUHOU Thomas | 1193 F | 0 - 1 | FILLOUX Auguste | 1383 F | 1 |
33 | 1 | SIRVAN Matthieu | 1380 N | 0 - 1 | ZINZEN Mathieu | 1179 F | 1 |
34 | 1 | DELAPORTE Benoit | 1180 N | 0 - 1 | TOURON Gaspard | 1380 N | 1 |
35 | ½ | CORNET Milo | 1466 F | 1 - 0 | GUERLACH Elie | 1071 F | 1 |
36 | ½ | ALARY Antoine | 1268 F | 1 - 0 | PARENT Leo | 1428 F | ½ |
37 | ½ | VEJDOVSKY Aurelien | 1352 F | 1 - 0 | METIER Kyllian | 1190 N | ½ |
38 | ½ | PELLIARD Malo | 1180 N | 0 - 1 | BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh | 1310 F | ½ |
39 | 0 | MARTINS Alexandre | 1400 N | 1 - 0 | VASSET Elias | 1199 E | ½ |
40 | 0 | ROUSSAUX Thomas | 1199 E | 0 - 1 | SAGON Lancelot | 1480 N | 0 |
41 | 0 | SOLERE Maxime | 1170 N | 0 - 1 | KERAVEC Adam | 1433 F | 0 |
42 | 0 | COLIN SANSIER Vadim | 1340 N | 1 - 0 | HUA Lucien | 1199 E | 0 |
43 | 0 | KEMENCEI Eric | 1160 N | 0 - 1 | GAY Sylvain | 1270 N | 0 |
44 | 0 | ROUSSELET Max | 1240 N | 0 - 1 | SRI CHANDAN Shagata | 1170 N | 0 |
45 | 0 | MILROY Melvin | 1200 F | 1 - 0 | VIENNE Marceau | 1130 N | 0 |
46 | 0 | BANH Kim Fei Long | 1199 E | 1 - 0 | LE BIHAN Guerric | 1110 N | 0 |
47 | 0 | DEHAIS Nicolas | 1070 N | 1 - 0 | BOUTONNET Ethan | 1199 E | 0 |
48 | 0 | HIRSCH Jean-Charles | 1199 E | 1 - 0 | MYLVAGANAM Vithuson | 1070 N | 0 |