Internationaux de Paris IdF Blitz Jeunes Liste des participants |
|||||||
Blitz Cadets | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Rapide | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
1 | DUMAS Charles | 2240 R | CadM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Cadets | |
2 | STILI Karim | 2140 R | CadM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Cadets | |
3 | EK Alexandre | 2120 R | CadM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Cadets | |
4 | LEMIERE Clement | 2080 R | CadM | FRA | BNO | Blitz Cadets | |
5 | AKULYAN Lyova | 1990 R | CadM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Cadets | |
6 | TOURE Vasanth | 1920 R | JunM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Cadets | |
7 | DENJOY Arnaud | 1850 R | JunM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Cadets | |
8 | EK Jonathan | 1840 R | JunM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Cadets | |
9 | WONNER Sarah | 1790 R | JunF | FRA | IDF | Blitz Cadets | |
10 | O'SULLIVAN Nicolas | 1760 R | CadM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Cadets | |
11 | BOL Frederic | 1730 R | CadM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Cadets | |
12 | LISSIANSKY Garri | 1610 R | CadM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Cadets | |
13 | MIDAVAINE Pierre | 1600 R | CadM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Cadets | |
14 | BEAUDRON Raphael | 1500 R | CadM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Cadets | |
Blitz Minimes | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Rapide | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
15 | O'SULLIVAN Thomas | 2080 R | MinM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Minimes | |
16 | LE MENELEC Erwan-Son | 2070 R | MinM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Minimes | |
17 | HADDOUCHE Lehyan | 2010 R | MinM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Minimes | |
18 | ROQUE Gaetan | 1970 R | MinM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Minimes | |
19 | LE MENELEC Alan-Long | 1920 R | MinM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Minimes | |
20 | ALBARIC Etienne | 1910 R | MinM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Minimes | |
21 | AMGHAR Ismael | 1890 R | MinM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Minimes | |
22 | LI Victor | 1850 R | MinM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Minimes | |
23 | VERCAUTRIN Khepra | 1790 R | MinM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Minimes | |
24 | CHOSSON Julien | 1750 R | MinM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Minimes | |
25 | LEGRAND Antoine | 1740 R | MinM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Minimes | |
26 | TOURE Ananth | 1680 R | MinM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Minimes | |
27 | NGUYEN Vincent | 1670 R | MinM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Minimes | |
28 | LEMIERE Maxence | 1660 R | MinM | FRA | BNO | Blitz Minimes | |
29 | MASALLES Pierre | 1650 R | MinM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Minimes | |
30 | BOUTON Jules | 1590 R | MinM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Minimes | |
31 | HARCAUT Aurelien | 1520 R | MinM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Minimes | |
32 | LE Tuan Anh | 1500 R | MinM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Minimes | |
33 | DAMAGNEZ Come | 1480 R | MinM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Minimes | |
34 | BOITEL Leo | 1470 R | MinM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Minimes | |
35 | NAILLOU Thomas | 1470 R | MinM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Minimes | |
36 | CONJAT Esteban | 1470 R | MinM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Minimes | |
37 | CONTI Angelo | 1470 R | MinM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Minimes | |
38 | KIPS Dawood | 1450 R | MinM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Minimes | |
39 | BUREAU Etienne | 1360 R | MinM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Minimes | |
40 | QUEYROUX Xavier | 1320 R | MinM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Minimes | |
41 | SANET Paul | 1199 E | MinM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Minimes | |
42 | MARY Aurelien | 1190 R | MinM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Minimes | |
Blitz Benjamins | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Rapide | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
43 | MANSOURI Leo | 2090 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Benjamins | |
44 | LUX Hugo De Melo | 1970 R | BenM | BRA | IDF | Blitz Benjamins | |
45 | MOKRANI Rayan | 1790 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Benjamins | |
46 | IMPEROR Amelie | 1750 R | BenF | FRA | IDF | Blitz Benjamins | |
47 | TOURE Shanthi | 1730 R | BenF | FRA | IDF | Blitz Benjamins | |
48 | BANAT Rayan | 1710 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Benjamins | |
49 | LE Quan Anh | 1710 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Benjamins | |
50 | EL BARBRY Sarah | 1680 R | BenF | FRA | IDF | Blitz Benjamins | |
51 | DREYFUS Jacques | 1680 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Benjamins | |
52 | BOSC Gabriel | 1680 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Benjamins | |
53 | BANAT Samy | 1620 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Benjamins | |
54 | GENTIEU Martin | 1600 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Benjamins | |
55 | JURAN Baptiste | 1600 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Benjamins | |
56 | QUETIN Alois | 1590 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Benjamins | |
57 | MAISSOURADZE Nicolas | 1570 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Benjamins | |
58 | BINET Joseph | 1570 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Benjamins | |
59 | CASTANET Clement | 1540 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Benjamins | |
60 | CROUZET Leo | 1520 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Benjamins | |
61 | RAMBEAUX Solene | 1520 R | BenF | FRA | ALS | Blitz Benjamins | |
62 | MUTZEL Annabelle | 1510 R | BenF | FRA | IDF | Blitz Benjamins | |
63 | CONTI Anne-Marie | 1480 R | BenF | FRA | IDF | Blitz Benjamins | |
64 | PARENT Leo | 1460 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Benjamins | |
65 | MASALLES Coralie | 1430 R | BenF | FRA | IDF | Blitz Benjamins | |
66 | MARTINE Valentin | 1370 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Benjamins | |
67 | MAISSOURADZE Sophia | 1360 R | BenF | FRA | IDF | Blitz Benjamins | |
68 | DES FORGES Martin | 1240 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Benjamins | |
69 | SOUKOU Billel | 1180 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Benjamins | |
70 | OUDJHANI Damien | 1120 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Benjamins | |
Blitz Pupilles | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Rapide | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
71 | CICCOLI Theo | 2030 R | PupM | FRA | LOR | Blitz Pupilles | |
72 | HUE Victor | 1830 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Pupilles | |
73 | GHAZALEH Wissam | 1790 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Pupilles | |
74 | BASSINI Emile | 1770 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Pupilles | |
75 | RACHID Alexandre | 1770 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Pupilles | |
76 | MAUFFREY Victor | 1710 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Pupilles | |
77 | AYOUB Georges | 1700 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Pupilles | |
78 | GHAZALEH Hossam | 1610 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Pupilles | |
79 | YUAN Beline | 1600 R | PupF | FRA | IDF | Blitz Pupilles | |
80 | KING Swann | 1590 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Pupilles | |
81 | MARTIN Nathan | 1570 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Pupilles | |
82 | GUERIN Tristan | 1570 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Pupilles | |
83 | BOUZAMONDO Samy | 1560 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Pupilles | |
84 | MANSOURI Julien | 1560 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Pupilles | |
85 | LEPAPE Eleonore | 1530 R | PupF | FRA | IDF | Blitz Pupilles | |
86 | MASALLES Gabriel | 1470 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Pupilles | |
87 | LEMIERE Charlotte | 1460 R | PupF | FRA | BNO | Blitz Pupilles | |
88 | FAUCHERON Matheo | 1460 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Pupilles | |
89 | CHEMLA Anouk | 1460 R | PupF | FRA | IDF | Blitz Pupilles | |
90 | SERE Nicolas | 1460 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Pupilles | |
91 | MORACCHINI Margaux | 1450 R | PupF | FRA | IDF | Blitz Pupilles | |
92 | ANCEL Milan | 1430 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Pupilles | |
93 | HENRY Aziliz | 1420 R | PupF | FRA | IDF | Blitz Pupilles | |
94 | WEISMAN Nathan | 1420 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Pupilles | |
95 | JURAN Paul | 1410 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Pupilles | |
96 | TANET Olivier | 1400 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Pupilles | |
97 | FISCHER Thorange | 1370 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Pupilles | |
98 | BROUARD Gregoire | 1360 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Pupilles | |
99 | GUILLEMIN Erwann | 1360 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Pupilles | |
100 | COJEST Athena | 1350 R | PupF | FRA | IDF | Blitz Pupilles | |
101 | RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia | 1330 R | PupF | FRA | IDF | Blitz Pupilles | |
102 | SANSONE Adam | 1320 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Pupilles | |
103 | TOULEMONT Anouk | 1240 R | PupF | FRA | IDF | Blitz Pupilles | |
104 | DELEUZE Baptiste | 1230 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Pupilles | |
105 | PARISOT Auxence | 1210 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Pupilles | |
106 | HERBINET Baptiste | 1180 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Pupilles | |
107 | MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh | 1170 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Pupilles | |
108 | MEZIANI Mehdi | 1070 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Pupilles | |
109 | MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan | 1060 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Pupilles | |
110 | AFRAKHTE Noe | 1030 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Pupilles | |
111 | BENAZET Gaspard | 999 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Pupilles | |
112 | GOZE Raphael | 999 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Pupilles | |
113 | HAGELE Siegfried | 999 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Pupilles | |
114 | MARTI Nicolas | 999 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Pupilles | |
115 | KUROYANAGI Artus | 999 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Pupilles | |
116 | BRICOUT Theodore | 960 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Pupilles | |
117 | ORLOV Konstantin | 799 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Pupilles | |
Blitz Poussins | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Rapide | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
118 | POPOV Konstantin. | 2000 R | PouM | RUS | IDF | Blitz Poussins | |
119 | NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan | 1920 R | PouM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Poussins | |
120 | LEROI Matthieu | 1700 R | PouM | FRA | CVL | Blitz Poussins | |
121 | PIASSALE Nils | 1680 R | PouM | FRA | BNO | Blitz Poussins | |
122 | DELIN Aristide | 1620 R | PouM | FRA | BNO | Blitz Poussins | |
123 | ESCUDIE Leo | 1600 R | PouM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Poussins | |
124 | VERHILLE Elie | 1560 R | PouM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Poussins | |
125 | BOUSMAHA Wassel | 1540 R | PouM | ALG | CAZ | Blitz Poussins | |
126 | MEILLON Judicael | 1540 R | PouM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Poussins | |
127 | KIEN Clovis | 1430 R | PouM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Poussins | |
128 | AYOUB Alexandre | 1320 R | PouM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Poussins | |
129 | KREYDLIN David | 1320 R | PouM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Poussins | |
130 | TRAN Jonathan | 1310 R | PouM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Poussins | |
131 | CROZAT Maximillien | 1300 R | PouM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Poussins | |
132 | LEPAPE Jacques | 1300 R | PouM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Poussins | |
133 | BEAURAIN Yanis | 1240 R | PouM | FRA | BNO | Blitz Poussins | |
134 | STEPHAN Margaux | 1240 R | PouF | FRA | IDF | Blitz Poussins | |
135 | ROUCHON Nicolas | 1190 R | PouM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Poussins | |
136 | JARRIL Alexandre | 1170 R | PouM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Poussins | |
137 | JAULIN Vincent | 1150 R | PouM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Poussins | |
138 | TANET Isabelle | 1110 R | PouF | FRA | IDF | Blitz Poussins | |
139 | SANSONE Alessio | 1050 R | PouM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Poussins | |
140 | BREHAUT Carl | 1040 R | PouM | FRA | PDL | Blitz Poussins | |
141 | PARENT Julien | 990 R | PouM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Poussins | |
142 | EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine | 970 R | PouM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Poussins | |
143 | BOUZAMONDO Elias | 960 R | PouM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Poussins | |
144 | NGUYEN Clement | 960 R | PouM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Poussins | |
145 | CHAUVETTE Olivier | 900 R | PouM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Poussins | |
146 | AFRAKHTE Norma | 900 R | PouF | FRA | IDF | Blitz Poussins | |
147 | HENRY Izoenn | 900 R | PouF | FRA | IDF | Blitz Poussins | |
148 | REGNIER Charles | 799 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Poussins | |
Blitz Petits Poussins | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Rapide | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
149 | MAKKAR Rajat | 1450 R | PpoM | FRA | CAZ | Blitz Petits Poussins | |
150 | MEKHANE Adam | 1440 R | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Petits Poussins | |
151 | PIASSALE Mael | 1390 R | PpoM | FRA | BNO | Blitz Petits Poussins | |
152 | TRAN Jeremy | 1330 R | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Petits Poussins | |
153 | CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel | 1230 R | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Petits Poussins | |
154 | GAGUA Nani | 1130 R | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Blitz Petits Poussins | |
155 | LEMIERE Manon | 1050 R | PpoF | FRA | BNO | Blitz Petits Poussins | |
156 | KIEN Lancelot | 1030 R | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Petits Poussins | |
157 | STEPHAN Chloe | 970 R | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Blitz Petits Poussins | |
158 | YUAN Paul | 800 R | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Petits Poussins | |
159 | BOUZAMONDO Adam | 800 R | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Petits Poussins | |
160 | STEPHAN Pierre | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Petits Poussins | |
161 | REGNIER Louis | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Blitz Petits Poussins |