IdFJeunes2016 Liste des participants |
|||||||
Qualifications Minimes | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
1 | CHEMLA Oscar | 2103 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Minimes | |
2 | KIEFFER Anatole | 2094 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Minimes | |
3 | WARR-ESSER Alexandre | 2086 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Minimes | |
4 | ATTARD Leopold | 1973 F | MinM | MLT | IDF | Qualifications Minimes | |
5 | BOITEL Leo | 1925 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Minimes | |
6 | PHAM Arthur | 1906 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Minimes | |
7 | CHOSSON Julien | 1892 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Minimes | |
8 | MOKRANI Rayan | 1859 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Minimes | |
9 | LAMBALLE Victor | 1826 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Minimes | |
10 | NAILLOU Thomas | 1826 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Minimes | |
11 | LE Quan Anh | 1824 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Minimes | |
12 | BANAT Rayan | 1800 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Minimes | |
13 | JURAN Baptiste | 1735 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Minimes | |
14 | CHAHMIRIAN Armen | 1731 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Minimes | |
15 | BANAT Samy | 1729 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Minimes | |
16 | ZELLER Thomas | 1728 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Minimes | |
17 | BAUDUIN Alexandre | 1727 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Minimes | |
18 | PLANCHE Pierre-Francois | 1723 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Minimes | |
19 | NUNEZ Cenzo | 1721 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Minimes | |
20 | MANSOURI Leo | 1707 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Minimes | |
21 | LIALY YAO Mustapha | 1686 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Minimes | |
22 | CONTI Angelo | 1685 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Minimes | |
23 | HASSANALY Olivier | 1679 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Minimes | |
24 | HURSTEL Remi | 1677 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Minimes | |
25 | MASALLES Pierre | 1664 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Minimes | |
26 | LEGRAND Antoine | 1655 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Minimes | |
27 | CARLIER Nathan | 1651 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Minimes | |
28 | VERCAUTRIN Khepra | 1648 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Minimes | |
29 | SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine | 1639 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Minimes | |
30 | MARTINE Valentin | 1560 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Minimes | |
31 | VIGNON Thibault | 1549 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Minimes | |
32 | BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh | 1548 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Minimes | |
33 | HERMENT Alexandre | 1547 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Minimes | |
34 | VEJDOVSKY Aurelien | 1528 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Minimes | |
35 | MARTIN Teo | 1514 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Minimes | |
36 | LECLERC Julien | 1505 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Minimes | |
37 | VEZIA Paul | 1474 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Minimes | |
38 | GENIX Theo | 1472 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Minimes | |
39 | DELTEIL Valentin | 1467 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Minimes | |
40 | FAROUZ Thomas | 1467 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Minimes | |
41 | DES FORGES Martin | 1439 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Minimes | |
42 | ALARY Antoine | 1432 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Minimes | |
43 | NEYROUMANDE Adrien | 1428 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Minimes | |
44 | FERRANDIS Thomas | 1411 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Minimes | |
45 | FRANTZ Josuah | 1410 N | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Minimes | |
46 | DELAFARGUE Cesar | 1408 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Minimes | |
47 | RIAILLE Theo | 1408 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Minimes | |
48 | FULLENBAUM Leo | 1383 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Minimes | |
49 | GUINEBRETIERE Aldric | 1381 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Minimes | |
50 | SIBUEA Emmanuel | 1380 N | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Minimes | |
51 | SAGON Lancelot | 1379 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Minimes | |
52 | SIMONNET Adrien | 1367 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Minimes | |
53 | RAYE Antonin | 1355 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Minimes | |
54 | SHAKYA Simon | 1300 N | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Minimes | |
55 | HENDERSON Raoul | 1270 N | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Minimes | |
56 | AGHER Rayan | 1265 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Minimes | |
57 | FENOLL Charles | 1199 E | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Minimes | |
58 | TOURON Gaspard | 1115 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Minimes | |
59 | DOMINGUES Danny | 1060 N | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Minimes | |
Qualifications Minimes Filles | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
60 | JOLY Audrey | 1528 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Minimes Filles | |
61 | MILROY Melena | 1519 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Minimes Filles | |
62 | SCHWINDLING Marie | 1494 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Minimes Filles | |
63 | PAQUIN Anne | 1420 N | MinF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Minimes Filles | |
64 | CAMILLERI Marine | 1398 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Minimes Filles | |
65 | MASALLES Coralie | 1335 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Minimes Filles | |
66 | MAISSOURADZE Sophia | 1232 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Minimes Filles | |
67 | KHUNTSELLA Tamta | 1130 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Minimes Filles | |
68 | CHEN Isabelle | 1080 N | MinF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Minimes Filles | |
Qualifications Benjamins | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
69 | ROBERT Mathias | 1903 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
70 | GUEHTAR Sofiane | 1874 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
71 | GHAZALEH Wissam | 1865 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
72 | RUBLE Louis | 1818 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
73 | HERAULT Theotime | 1817 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
74 | TREGOUBOV Maxime | 1777 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
75 | GUEHTAR Fares | 1757 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
76 | WEISMAN Nathan | 1688 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
77 | MARTIN Nathan | 1667 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
78 | BOSC Gabriel | 1641 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
79 | FISCHER Thorange | 1636 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
80 | BINET Joseph | 1583 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
81 | GENTIEU Martin | 1575 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
82 | LAMBALLE Simon | 1574 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
83 | GACHENOT Alexandre | 1544 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
84 | MONTOUT Heny | 1536 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
85 | DREYFUS Jacques | 1531 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
86 | COULON Cedric | 1498 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
87 | BOUTON Hector | 1492 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
88 | SIRVAN Matthieu | 1460 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
89 | NUZZOLO Yannis | 1453 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
90 | BUFFIN Jean | 1447 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
91 | PINSON Alexis | 1440 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
92 | CASTANET Clement | 1430 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
93 | ROUX Guillaume | 1428 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
94 | PIAR Hugo | 1409 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
95 | LEGROS Aymeric | 1405 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
96 | GIESSNER Guillaume | 1390 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
97 | ANES Vincent | 1380 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
98 | HAROVELO-LEGENDRE Igor | 1372 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
99 | DELIN Valere | 1368 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
100 | MAISSOURADZE Nicolas | 1367 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
101 | BADINIER Romain | 1359 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
102 | DARTHENUCQ Sacha | 1350 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
103 | PROTEAU Antoine | 1350 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
104 | LABESSE Pierre | 1350 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
105 | FRANCOIS Denis | 1330 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
106 | HOCHEPIED Damien | 1326 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
107 | MAKARUK Andriy | 1321 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
108 | VINCENZI Leonard | 1320 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
109 | RUISANCHEZ Adrian | 1318 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
110 | KHALILOV Nihat | 1309 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
111 | DIAS-LAGE Nathan | 1300 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
112 | SOCARD Andre-Raymond | 1296 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
113 | GUYET Maxime | 1295 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
114 | MARTIN Liam | 1290 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
115 | PERLA Ilan | 1290 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
116 | HERSANT Pablo | 1289 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
117 | DUPERLE Nicolas | 1281 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
118 | IKKA Samuel | 1280 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
119 | GAY Sylvain | 1278 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
120 | GUILLEMIN Erwann | 1263 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
121 | LECLERC Thimote | 1260 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
122 | SIMON Adam | 1257 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
123 | CHARGHINOFF Ayuka | 1250 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
124 | GUIRAUDEN Corentin | 1240 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
125 | VAUTRIN Baptiste | 1230 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
126 | CROUZET Leo | 1223 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
127 | WENDLING Michael | 1220 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
128 | BOUTHILLON Matthieu | 1220 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
129 | LEFORT Thibaut | 1211 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
130 | BENARFA-MOYNE Toma | 1210 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
131 | METIVIER Romain | 1210 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
132 | DEMAIS Traian | 1202 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
133 | HEIDSIECK Balthus | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
134 | GAYE Matthieu | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
135 | HERBRON Nathan | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
136 | MERLIN Arnaud | 1190 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
137 | REMY Jonathan | 1180 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
138 | BLANC Elia | 1176 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
139 | DE MONTS Louis | 1176 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
140 | CATINOT Leonard | 1160 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
141 | GUERLACH Elie | 1154 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
142 | RUISANCHEZ Joachim | 1150 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
143 | DELAPORTE Benoit | 1150 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
144 | LE BRAY Joachim | 1149 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
145 | LACROIX Maxime | 1140 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
146 | BOTEZ Victor | 1140 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
147 | COLIN SANSIER Vadim | 1115 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
148 | SOLERE Nicolas | 1110 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
149 | LECONTE Clarence | 1080 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
150 | ROUSSELET Max | 1062 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
151 | SOUMET Quentin | 1060 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamins | |
Qualifications Benjamines | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
152 | ROMAS Lionia | 1496 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamines | |
153 | HENRY Aziliz | 1416 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamines | |
154 | IDER Jargalan | 1405 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamines | |
155 | PASCUTTO Sonia | 1316 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamines | |
156 | BARTH Adele | 1233 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamines | |
157 | CHALUMEAU Chloe | 1199 E | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamines | |
158 | TOULEMONT Anouk | 1171 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamines | |
159 | PARSY Typhaine | 1130 N | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamines | |
160 | JEOUIT Nourelhouda | 1130 N | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamines | |
161 | FERRANDIS Juliette | 1116 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamines | |
162 | PERRY Ashley | 1070 N | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamines | |
163 | LECOMTE Enora | 1010 N | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Benjamines | |
Qualifications Pupilles | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
164 | MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh | 1856 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
165 | LARY Damien | 1730 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
166 | MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan | 1722 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
167 | PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot | 1718 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
168 | AYOUB Georges | 1676 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
169 | VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian | 1669 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
170 | MEILLON Judicael | 1669 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
171 | MAUFFREY Victor | 1659 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
172 | SANSONE Adam | 1644 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
173 | BOULOS Carlos | 1636 F | PupM | LIB | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
174 | GUERIN Tristan | 1603 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
175 | OUPINDRIN Timothy | 1564 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
176 | DELEUZE Baptiste | 1548 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
177 | BROUARD Gregoire | 1538 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
178 | EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine | 1488 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
179 | HURSTEL Alexis | 1481 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
180 | ALIF Yassine | 1473 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
181 | SERE Nicolas | 1453 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
182 | FAUCHERON Matheo | 1453 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
183 | CONT Arya | 1418 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
184 | TRAN Jonathan | 1400 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
185 | PIAR Baptiste | 1399 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
186 | MASALLES Gabriel | 1391 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
187 | BENAKCHA Nathan | 1380 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
188 | BOCQUET Nathanael | 1379 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
189 | HWANG Daniel | 1370 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
190 | EL BJOUK HOREL Yannis | 1370 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
191 | AGAPOV Klimentiy | 1360 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
192 | LARDON Quentin | 1353 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
193 | COULET Axel | 1351 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
194 | PHAM Virgile | 1347 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
195 | NOTTOLA Adrien | 1346 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
196 | UNAL Corentin | 1340 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
197 | HUCHEDE Ambroise | 1340 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
198 | ANDJELKOVIC Dimitri | 1340 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
199 | BERGER Justin | 1337 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
200 | LAZES Fabien | 1332 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
201 | BENEDDRA Evan | 1330 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
202 | ARAKELYAN Gavroush | 1320 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
203 | VALLEE Hakaroa | 1310 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
204 | NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno | 1310 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
205 | ABDELKADER Wissam | 1303 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
206 | METIVIER Arthur | 1301 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
207 | SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin | 1300 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
208 | WITTMANN Cedric | 1295 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
209 | JARRIL Alexandre | 1293 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
210 | KREYDLIN David | 1291 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
211 | GHAZALEH Hossam | 1282 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
212 | BERRANDO Jibril | 1280 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
213 | AISSOU Ghiles | 1273 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
214 | MIRGUET Ulysse | 1270 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
215 | SANCHEZ-NARBONI Enzo | 1270 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
216 | HERMAN Gustave | 1261 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
217 | ROSSI Maxim | 1259 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
218 | ROUKOZ-DIAB Ryan | 1253 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
219 | CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul | 1241 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
220 | HANDICHI Abdelkader | 1230 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
221 | ANGLADE Max | 1230 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
222 | AOUACHRIA Youcef | 1230 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
223 | OSYPCHUK Gabriel | 1227 F | PupM | UKR | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
224 | BUGADA Zino | 1220 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
225 | DE LALOR Gabriel | 1216 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
226 | BENASSIS Nicola-Henri | 1209 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
227 | LASRY Sacha | 1200 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
228 | REDJEM Elies | 1200 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
229 | GADENNE Leo | 1190 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
230 | AYOUB Alexandre | 1188 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
231 | MARGUERITE Collyn | 1186 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
232 | ROUSSEL Thibault | 1180 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
233 | BOU Rafael | 1176 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
234 | YE Raphael | 1170 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
235 | WERNAIN Gabriel | 1170 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
236 | MAHIEU Luc | 1170 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
237 | HAROVELO-LEGENDRE Sacha | 1167 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
238 | ESCANDE Florian | 1160 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
239 | MANNIT Saad | 1160 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
240 | DURIN Jean | 1160 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
241 | PAGET Alexy | 1150 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
242 | BOUNZOU Kenz | 1150 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
243 | TAPSOBA Mickael | 1146 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
244 | JAULIN Vincent | 1140 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
245 | LAIRY Louis | 1140 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
246 | BEN FRAJ Hamza | 1133 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
247 | THIVENDRARAJAH Dharmeegan | 1130 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
248 | MOREIRA-BESSA Matthieu | 1130 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
249 | MANI SULKUNTE Neel | 1120 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
250 | KIKMOUNE Younes | 1120 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
251 | YAPI William Koffi | 1118 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
252 | COSTA NESTAREZ Santiago Mathias | 1110 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
253 | LAHNA Hicham | 1110 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
254 | BERTIN Victor | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
255 | RINCLA Sloan | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
256 | MARILLER Romain | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
257 | BETI Quentin | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
258 | PARAIRE Corentin | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
259 | TISSOT Gabriel | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
260 | ORLOV Konstantin | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
261 | TAPIE Cesar | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
262 | LE DUR Maxime | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
263 | PACKIARAJAH Athavan | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
264 | COLIN Mathis | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
265 | ANAS Raphael | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
266 | ANQUETIN Ronan | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
267 | COSTE Gautier | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
268 | ROUCHON Nicolas | 1084 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
269 | COPE Ewen | 1080 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
270 | LAISSUS Octave | 1070 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
271 | GENIEZ Gabriel | 1070 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
272 | LENOIR Albert | 1070 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
273 | FONTANA Matthieu | 1060 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
274 | GIESSNER Yvon | 1040 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
275 | SHADID Badr-Ulysse | 1040 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
276 | BOURRIER Camille | 1040 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
277 | DUMONT Ambroise | 1040 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
278 | PERRODOU Ethan | 1010 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupilles | |
Qualifications Pupillettes | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
279 | MORACCHINI Margaux | 1558 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupillettes | |
280 | CHATEAU Daphne | 1269 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupillettes | |
281 | DEMAIS Eilean | 1250 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupillettes | |
282 | NABET Hasnaa | 1200 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupillettes | |
283 | LANFRANCHI Fanette | 1171 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupillettes | |
284 | GUIRAUDEN Justine | 1170 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupillettes | |
285 | FAIT Margaux | 1170 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupillettes | |
286 | TRAN Camille | 1160 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupillettes | |
287 | BEDNAREK Manon | 1160 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupillettes | |
288 | TOKPLO Victoria | 1149 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupillettes | |
289 | MESSAOUDI Lilia | 1130 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupillettes | |
290 | PACHORO Catherine | 1100 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupillettes | |
291 | KALANITHY Pireeti | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupillettes | |
292 | KALANITHY Aranniya | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupillettes | |
293 | FERMIN Camille | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupillettes | |
294 | LESAGE Margot | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupillettes | |
295 | KRUPSKY Mona | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupillettes | |
296 | GUYET Valentine | 1050 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupillettes | |
297 | COJEST Athena | 1050 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupillettes | |
298 | STEPHAN Margaux | 1041 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupillettes | |
299 | TESSIAUT DUBRET Melyne | 1020 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Pupillettes | |
Qualifications Poussins | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
300 | VIENNE Marius | 1570 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
301 | CHARRON Thomas | 1520 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
302 | MOREIRA-BESSA Gregory | 1430 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
303 | TRAN Jeremy | 1420 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
304 | MORAIS Thomas | 1416 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
305 | NGUYEN Clement | 1406 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
306 | MADDUMAGE Vishwa | 1380 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
307 | CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel | 1356 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
308 | DROIN Augustin | 1343 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
309 | ZVEREV-RODRIGUEZ Vassily | 1328 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
310 | CROUZET Louka | 1322 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
311 | DESAGE Martin | 1320 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
312 | COSTA Clement | 1316 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
313 | OULD AHMED Amin | 1310 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
314 | AMMIRATA Alessio | 1310 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
315 | FOUGHALI Younes | 1301 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
316 | KUBRUSHKO Ivan | 1300 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
317 | ROMESTAN Alexandre | 1300 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
318 | LACHAT Gauthier | 1294 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
319 | WARNIER Yanis | 1290 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
320 | JEN Jin-Xian-Koki | 1290 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
321 | LIU Paul | 1284 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
322 | BOURDETTE Evan | 1284 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
323 | TRAN Thomas | 1280 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
324 | TOUSSAINT Florent | 1270 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
325 | DARNER Louis | 1270 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
326 | PANVIER Briac | 1270 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
327 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Vadim | 1270 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
328 | MARIAU Gabin | 1240 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
329 | TULLIEZ Andre | 1222 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
330 | SAINT-CYR Antonin | 1220 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
331 | MALAVAUX Mikael | 1220 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
332 | ROUMANET-MONBELLET Josef | 1210 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
333 | LAOUAMRI Samy | 1206 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
334 | DESCAMPS Valentin | 1200 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
335 | SLIMANE Adam | 1200 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
336 | LAURENT Louis | 1180 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
337 | BOULAND Edriss | 1180 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
338 | ZHANG Lorenzo | 1180 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
339 | CROZAT Maximillien | 1180 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
340 | DANIEL Diego | 1170 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
341 | CHARGHINOFF Timour | 1150 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
342 | TESSIAUT DUBRET Loevan | 1150 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
343 | HASSID Ilan | 1150 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
344 | SOUISSI Elyes | 1150 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
345 | GATINEAU Milann | 1150 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
346 | YAPI Mathis Seka | 1144 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
347 | ROSSI Stepan | 1141 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
348 | VEJDOVSKY Guillaume | 1130 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
349 | ALARIO Jean-Baptiste | 1130 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
350 | LOZAC'H Axel | 1130 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
351 | MAISONHAUTE Lelio | 1120 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
352 | MARGUERITE Joshue | 1120 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
353 | AMINI Nykou | 1120 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
354 | TAPSOBA Hadrien | 1110 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
355 | CLEGUER Maxens | 1110 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
356 | LARDON Aymeric | 1090 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
357 | KIEN Lancelot | 1090 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
358 | BEDNAREK Valentin | 1090 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
359 | NAUD Alexandre | 1083 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
360 | KLOSS Alexandre | 1080 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
361 | MAUERHOFER Felix | 1080 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
362 | PIDOU Daiki | 1080 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
363 | ROBERT Cecil | 1080 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
364 | HAIOUN Nicolas | 1080 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
365 | BEJIJOU Taha | 1080 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
366 | WERNAIN Gregoire | 1080 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
367 | SCHOELLER Abel | 1080 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
368 | DULOM Theodore | 1060 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
369 | MATAICH Anass | 1050 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
370 | MICHEL-MAZZOLENI Antoine | 1050 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
371 | GUICHON Paul | 1048 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
372 | BENSAHLA Kilyes | 1040 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
373 | MUCCHIELLI-NURGALIYE Sasha | 1040 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
374 | CURVAL FERREIRA-LECO Esteban | 1030 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
375 | KABLA Arno | 1030 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
376 | ETIFIER Ismael | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
377 | MEZRED Ilian | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
378 | MADINEH Anthony | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
379 | GACHES Leandre | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
380 | PERRODOU Evan | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
381 | NOUBRIK Badr | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
382 | CHALUMEAU Raphael | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
383 | BOUNIQ-MERCIER Philemon | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
384 | DJEMAI Ayman | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
385 | NASCIMBENI Hugo | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
386 | POUNEWATCHY Ismael | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
387 | LOU Tony | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
388 | SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
389 | CASTILLO Tadeo | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
390 | HARIM Jad | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
391 | GABINO Karl | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
392 | IRIGOYEN Hector | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
393 | VISCONTI Cesar | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
394 | ROMARY Michael | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
395 | SEMENOV Timour | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
396 | THIBOUS Leo | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
397 | BELLAICHE Gabriel | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
398 | ANGOTTI CHAUTARD Antoine | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
399 | PLANCADE Philajit | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
400 | VALDMAN Andrei | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
401 | FRANGOLACCI Timeo | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
402 | PARENT Maxence | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
403 | LECOCQ Gabriel | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
404 | CODRON Paolo | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
405 | VOIRET Tom | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
406 | MURCY Matthieu | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
407 | ENNADRE Salim | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
408 | OKOUMOU Fehmi | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
409 | TROSZCZYNSKI Edgar | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
410 | SIVARAJAH Arun | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
411 | SARTORETTI Hector | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
412 | AOUAD Mohammed | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
413 | ROUSSEAU Nathan | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
414 | NIMIER Mylann | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
415 | STRUJAN Ethan | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
416 | GUERNIER Thomas | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
417 | HELLEC Pierre | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
418 | BETI Nathan | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
419 | MOUHOUNE Rayan | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
420 | BENICHOU Elias | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
421 | NEFOUSSI Skander | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
422 | BENEDDRA Elia | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
423 | GREVILLOT Eben | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
424 | WACHTER Mathias | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
425 | HUSEYNOV Emil | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussins | |
Qualifications Poussines | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
426 | LIBERGE Francesca | 1330 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussines | |
427 | CHEVILLON Celia | 1230 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussines | |
428 | FOUGERAT Emma | 1210 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussines | |
429 | BASSING Cassandre | 1180 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussines | |
430 | LAZES Alexia | 1150 F | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussines | |
431 | PARSY Aurianne | 1130 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussines | |
432 | WANG Laura | 1110 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussines | |
433 | BOUSMAHA Leila | 1104 F | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussines | |
434 | CLERISSE Sofia | 1100 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussines | |
435 | CASTANET Marie Lou | 1060 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussines | |
436 | ANTON NIXON Dorine | 1050 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussines | |
437 | ARIZA Carla | 1010 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussines | |
438 | BOULAND Yseoline | 1010 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussines | |
439 | VALLEJOS Laetitia | 1010 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussines | |
440 | GOMES-PEREIRA Laura | 1010 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussines | |
441 | OUPINDRIN Sonia | 1010 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussines | |
442 | PICARD Orianne | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussines | |
443 | TU Leonie | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussines | |
444 | LE FRESNE Lyana | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussines | |
445 | FERRANDIS Romane | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussines | |
446 | WALCZAK Eva | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussines | |
447 | NOEL Sarah | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussines | |
448 | MARUANI Daniela | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussines | |
449 | BUTNARU Dana | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussines | |
450 | MARCHAL Mathilde | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Poussines | |
Qualifications Petits Poussins | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
451 | HILTON Marc | 1270 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
452 | DAZI Adam | 1220 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
453 | MATSUMURA Cocoro | 1208 F | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
454 | MARTINS Rafael | 1180 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
455 | JDAY Haroun | 1180 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
456 | TOUAT Naofel | 1160 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
457 | MORLAYE Alexandre | 1140 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
458 | FOUGHALI Aghiles | 1130 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
459 | DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy | 1113 F | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
460 | TRAN Hadrien | 1100 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
461 | LAMULLE Mathis | 1100 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
462 | GOUGEON KAJISAWA Gaston | 1070 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
463 | YUAN Paul | 1060 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
464 | LACATUS Victor | 1047 F | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
465 | MEKHANE Nassym | 1040 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
466 | ANDREOPA Moureli | 1030 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
467 | GAGUA Nicolas | 1020 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
468 | GHERGHINOIU Matei | 1020 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
469 | NAVE Victor | 1015 F | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
470 | ANES Thomas | 1010 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
471 | BOCQUET Nahom | 1010 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
472 | MOTOYAMA Wesley Winsen | 1010 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
473 | MAISSOURADZE Gueorgui | 1010 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
474 | STEPHAN Pierre | 1010 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
475 | MIRGUET Vladislav | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
476 | PRIOLEAUD Maxence | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
477 | RAHRAH Sami-Julien | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
478 | IVANOV Mario | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
479 | METTELET Raphael | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
480 | EL BJOUK HOREL Merwan | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
481 | SAINT-CYR Baptiste | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
482 | POCHAN Armand | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
483 | RUIZ-PETRUS Saul | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
484 | VON DER WEID Edgar | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
485 | ROZE Gabriel | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
486 | HORN Peter | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
487 | SOLERE Nikita | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
488 | ANNETTE Ludovik Nubian | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
489 | COAT Sven | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
490 | MAUUARY Leopold | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
491 | LECOCQ Remi | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
492 | SITHISAK William | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
493 | CHAINTREAU Maxime | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
494 | ATTALI BENHAIM Nils | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
495 | ATTALI BENHAIM Aaron | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
496 | MZOUGHI Salah | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
497 | LELOUP Basile | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
498 | HAAS Alexandre | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
499 | MENARD Ethan | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
500 | BEZIER Manolis | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
501 | MAMA Neil | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
502 | NANA Mani | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
503 | LENAIN Arsene | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
504 | FONTAINE Octave | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
505 | DE CARVALHO Ricardo | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
506 | BERNHEIM Gaspard | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
507 | FONTAINE Maxence | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
508 | ROSSINI-REVENU Gabriel | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
509 | CLEDAT Paul | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
510 | FILARY Maxime | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
511 | GALIN Ethan | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
512 | GIRARDIN Victor | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
513 | RAYKO Alexis | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
514 | CARIGUEL Gaspard | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
515 | GUILHOT Virgile | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
516 | PICARD Timeo | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
517 | MERMOUX Ewen | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
518 | MARCEAU Louis | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
519 | HAIK Shalone | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
520 | FRATTA Alexandre | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
521 | COUTAZ Noam | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
522 | TREVISIOL Antoine | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petits Poussins | |
Qualifications Petites Poussines | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
523 | IDER Ariuna | 1200 N | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petites Poussines | |
524 | CROISILLE Uma | 1180 N | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petites Poussines | |
525 | OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia | 1070 N | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petites Poussines | |
526 | VIDONI Salma | 1050 N | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petites Poussines | |
527 | COJEST Aleksandra | 1050 N | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petites Poussines | |
528 | BEJIJOU Kawtar | 1050 N | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petites Poussines | |
529 | ELIASSIN Lydie | 1030 N | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petites Poussines | |
530 | MEKHANE Hania | 1010 N | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petites Poussines | |
531 | BENABOUD Maha | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petites Poussines | |
532 | ELIASSIN Tracy | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petites Poussines | |
533 | FAIT Clementine | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petites Poussines | |
534 | KALISKI Esther | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petites Poussines | |
535 | OULD AHMED Sara | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petites Poussines | |
536 | GOUSSELOT Ninon | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petites Poussines | |
537 | CHEVILLON Manon | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petites Poussines | |
538 | LE PUILL Odyssee | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petites Poussines | |
539 | BEDUOGLU Cassandra | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petites Poussines | |
540 | LEMAIRE Irene | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petites Poussines | |
541 | WANG Ysa-Yan | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petites Poussines | |
542 | CROZAT Ambre | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petites Poussines | |
543 | ZIONKA Vera | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petites Poussines | |
544 | SEBBAN Ellie | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petites Poussines | |
545 | BERTRAND Victoria | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petites Poussines | |
546 | ABDELKADER Celine | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifications Petites Poussines | |
Open A | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
547 | f | MIRIMANIAN Hayk | 2221 F | JunM | FRA | IDF | Open A |
548 | TRAVADON Loic | 2173 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
549 | NGUYEN Vincent | 2162 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
550 | CAILLE Hugo | 2139 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
551 | ALBARIC Etienne | 2086 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
552 | BOL Frederic | 2074 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
553 | TOURE Ananth | 2062 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
554 | HINGOUET Matthieu | 2048 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
555 | LUTARD Florian | 2018 F | JunM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
556 | GUERLACH Keigo | 1982 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
557 | HUE Victor | 1981 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
558 | BITBOL-DELAVEYNE Maelan | 1929 F | JunM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
559 | RACHID Alexandre | 1910 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
560 | LI Victor | 1870 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
561 | KAVCIYAN Yega | 1835 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
562 | JACOB Renaud | 1826 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
563 | EL BARBRY Sarah | 1804 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
564 | DOISNEAU Laurent | 1774 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
565 | COULET Arthur | 1731 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
566 | TOURE Shanthi | 1711 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
567 | VERHILLE Elie | 1690 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
568 | MEKHANE Adam | 1683 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
569 | AZOUNI Anais | 1675 F | CadF | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
570 | CONTI Anne-Marie | 1620 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
571 | LE Tuan Anh | 1615 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
Open B | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
572 | HUE William | 1587 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
573 | TYCZYNSKI Alexis | 1549 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
574 | MARTIN Matthieu | 1547 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
575 | LARICHEV Prokhor | 1541 F | PouM | RUS | Open B | ||
576 | GHERGHINOIU Lucas | 1515 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
577 | CHEMLA Anouk | 1512 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
578 | DASCALESCU Christian | 1477 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
579 | LEPAPE Eleonore | 1455 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
580 | KIEN Clovis | 1435 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
581 | RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia | 1423 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
582 | LACATUS Gabriel | 1399 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
583 | CATINOT Merlin | 1393 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
584 | QUEYROUX Xavier | 1377 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
585 | PERCRULE Maxime | 1373 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
586 | GAGUA Nani | 1337 F | PouF | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
587 | ZINZEN Mathieu | 1332 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
588 | DAMAGNEZ Come | 1314 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
589 | STEPHAN Chloe | 1300 F | PouF | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
590 | ATTAMNA Rayanne | 1299 E | CadM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
591 | XIONG Noe | 1298 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
592 | NGUYEN Tristan | 1272 F | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
593 | NAVE Marie | 1264 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
594 | KAMM Noah | 1250 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
595 | LEFORT Guillaume | 1244 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
596 | VALLET Marius | 1240 N | MinM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
597 | CROISILLE Shanti | 1234 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
598 | SRI CHANDAN Shagata | 1228 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
599 | THIVENDRARAJAH Chatveekan | 1220 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
600 | LEPAPE Jacques | 1220 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
601 | SOLERE Maxime | 1201 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
602 | TOUMI Mohamed-Jad | 1199 E | PouM | MAR | Open B | ||
603 | BONNEAU Lucas | 1199 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
604 | GREVILLOT Oren | 1199 E | MinM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
Open C | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
605 | BARTH Nathan | 1181 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
606 | HAIOUN Pierre | 1180 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
607 | GENIX Oscar | 1166 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
608 | MARTEIL Sanya | 1160 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
609 | LABESSE Lise | 1144 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
610 | MOKRANI Lyna-May | 1144 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
611 | ANTON NIXON Kevin | 1140 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
612 | JOLY Quentin | 1130 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
613 | IDER Bayar | 1128 F | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
614 | WENDLING Raphael | 1125 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
615 | MIKHAILOV Mickael | 1120 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
616 | BELHAMECHE Fraoucen | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
617 | PANCHENKO Daniel | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
618 | ARAKELYAN Andre | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
619 | PANCHENKO Marc | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
620 | NAIT-MAKHLOUF Yanis | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
621 | NABOT Thomas | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
622 | JEBLI Reda | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
623 | SEMENOV Maxime | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
624 | KATTOOR Noah | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
625 | JULES Nathan | 1090 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
626 | MYLVAGANAM Vithuson | 1080 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
627 | PARISOT Auxence | 1078 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
628 | RANJAN Thanusan | 1070 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
629 | MAISONHAUTE Paolo | 1070 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
630 | WENDLING Eleonore | 1069 F | PouF | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
631 | MELKI Augustin | 1060 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
632 | DEMARCHE Anton | 1040 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
633 | MATAICH Asmae | 1030 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
634 | GABRIEL Olivier | 1030 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
635 | TESSIAUT DUBRET Riona | 1030 N | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
636 | OUPINDRIN Adora | 1024 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
637 | DURAISWAMY Jean-Baptiste | 1010 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
638 | RINCLA Ruben | 1010 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
639 | METTELET Alexandre-Pierre | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
640 | RANJAN Thirshan | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
641 | MAHE PICHOU Quentin | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
642 | NOEL Noa | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
643 | MATAICH Amine | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
644 | RINCLA Luna | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
645 | FRANGOLACCI Milo | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
646 | GUYET Arthur | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
647 | HOCHEPIED Guillaume | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
648 | ROUSSEAU Colin | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
649 | GHERIBI Sarah | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
650 | MILOUD DAOUADJI Abdelkader | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
651 | SFAR Achille | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
652 | PERCRULE Emma | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
653 | TOUAT Kais | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Open C |