Championnat de Paris IdF Liste des participants |
|||||||
Fide | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
1 | g | MOISEENKO Alexander | 2649 F | SenM | UKR | IDF | Fide |
2 | g | FEDORCHUK Sergey A. | 2624 F | SenM | UKR | IDF | Fide |
3 | g | SHCHEKACHEV Andrei | 2550 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Fide |
4 | m | MOUSSARD Jules | 2521 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Fide |
5 | m | BELLAHCENE Bilel | 2498 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Fide |
6 | m | SATYAPRAGYAN Swayangsu | 2467 F | SenM | IND | Fide | |
7 | m | BATTAGLINI Gabriel | 2462 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Fide |
8 | g | ABERGEL Thal | 2457 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Fide |
9 | g | SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi | 2456 F | SenM | IND | Fide | |
10 | m | LOISEAU Quentin | 2436 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Fide |
11 | g | BELKHODJA Slim | 2417 F | SenM | TUN | IDF | Fide |
12 | MOHAMMAD NUBAIRSHAH | 2415 F | CadM | IND | Fide | ||
13 | m | SOCHACKI Christophe | 2414 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Fide |
14 | m | ROSER Kevin | 2394 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Fide |
15 | gf | ABDUMALIK Zhansaya | 2382 F | MinF | KAZ | Fide | |
16 | m | ABHISHEK Kelkar | 2380 F | SenM | IND | Fide | |
17 | m | KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy | 2379 F | SenM | IND | Fide | |
18 | f | KAMBRATH Yannick | 2376 F | JunM | FRA | IDF | Fide |
19 | m | EGGLESTON David J | 2376 F | SenM | ENG | Fide | |
20 | m | SHIRAZI Kamran | 2350 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | Fide |
21 | m | BERGEZ Luc | 2341 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Fide |
22 | m | SONG Julien | 2338 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Fide |
23 | f | PHILIPPE Guillaume | 2321 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Fide |
24 | m | COTONNEC Melkior | 2313 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Fide |
25 | LOUIS Thibault | 2307 F | SenM | FRA | AQU | Fide | |
26 | ANTONIO Viani D'Cunha | 2305 F | SenM | IND | Fide | ||
27 | f | JUSTO Damian | 2304 F | SenM | ARG | IDF | Fide |
28 | f | LAURENT Julien G. | 2304 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Fide |
29 | f | HOUHOU Olivier | 2304 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Fide |
30 | HEMANT Sharma Del | 2299 F | SenM | IND | Fide | ||
31 | m | KATHMALE Sameer | 2298 F | SenM | IND | Fide | |
32 | KULKARNI Rakesh | 2296 F | SenM | IND | Fide | ||
33 | DHANUSH BHARADWAJ | 2296 F | PupM | IND | Fide | ||
34 | f | EDEN James | 2293 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Fide |
35 | f | USTIANOVICH Nazar | 2283 F | SenM | UKR | Fide | |
36 | IGLESIAS Joachim | 2281 F | SenM | FRA | LOR | Fide | |
37 | DUBOIS Loic | 2271 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Fide | |
38 | f | ALFRED Nathan S W | 2264 F | SenM | ENG | IDF | Fide |
39 | mf | ARANAZ MURILLO Amalia | 2255 F | SenF | ESP | Fide | |
40 | f | SPIELMANN Alain | 2252 F | SenM | FRA | LOR | Fide |
41 | GAHAN M G | 2249 F | SenM | IND | Fide | ||
42 | f | MICOTTIS Dorian | 2248 F | JunM | FRA | LOR | Fide |
43 | MOHAMMAD Fahim | 2244 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Fide | |
44 | DUQUESNE Adrien | 2241 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Fide | |
45 | f | RABEYRIN Jean-Jacques | 2239 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Fide |
46 | PRUVOT Louis | 2216 F | JunM | FRA | IDF | Fide | |
47 | MIDONET Matthieu | 2213 F | SenM | FRA | MAR | Fide | |
48 | ALBARIC Etienne | 2209 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Fide | |
49 | MSELLEK Ilyass | 2209 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Fide | |
50 | SALLES Louis | 2207 F | JunM | FRA | CVL | Fide | |
51 | GATINEAU Yovann | 2206 F | BenM | FRA | ALS | Fide | |
A | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
52 | SEBA Kamel | 2260 F | SenM | ALG | IDF | A | |
53 | f | TOULZAC Pierre-Yves | 2226 F | SenM | FRA | CVL | A |
54 | f | RENE Benoit | 2225 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A |
55 | f | MIRIMANIAN Hayk | 2221 F | JunM | FRA | IDF | A |
56 | SANTAMARIA Jorge | 2208 F | SenM | GER | IDF | A | |
57 | MAATOUG Redwan | 2202 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
58 | SAMOUN Florent | 2198 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
59 | SOHIER Julien | 2198 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
60 | LEPOT Simon | 2191 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
61 | DAL BORGO Albin | 2179 F | SenM | BEL | IDF | A | |
62 | f | BARON Thierry | 2179 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A |
63 | EK Alexandre | 2178 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | A | |
64 | KARAGYOZIAN Edgar | 2171 F | SenM | ARM | CHA | A | |
65 | EMMENECKER Philippe | 2167 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
66 | f | AL-HAJIRI Bader | 2163 F | SenM | KUW | A | |
67 | STOENESCU Radu | 2161 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
68 | APAP Hugo | 2161 F | CadM | MNC | CAZ | A | |
69 | CHARTIER Thibaud | 2160 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
70 | LEBRUN Xavier | 2157 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
71 | ARANAZ PORTUGUES Jose Carlos | 2156 F | SenM | ESP | A | ||
72 | LAMBERT Romain | 2154 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
73 | DUMAS Charles | 2146 F | JunM | FRA | IDF | A | |
74 | KIRSZENBERG Marc | 2146 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
75 | GOLLAIN Marc | 2143 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
76 | f | DAURELLE Herve | 2138 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A |
77 | BARDY Vincent | 2136 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
78 | SAHETCHIAN Armand | 2133 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
79 | HANCHOUR Baroudi | 2131 F | SenM | ALG | IDF | A | |
80 | SMITH Matthieu | 2129 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
81 | DEBEAUNE Robin | 2123 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
82 | ROQUE Gaetan | 2123 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | A | |
83 | BOUKHRIS-FERRE Yacine | 2121 F | SenM | FRA | MPY | A | |
84 | MORABBI Armin | 2117 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
85 | GRIGORIAN Roudolph | 2110 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
86 | gf | SMOKINA Karolina | 2107 F | SenF | MDA | A | |
87 | RAKEM Zine-Eddine | 2107 F | SenM | ALG | IDF | A | |
88 | ff | HALLAEVA Bahar | 2103 F | SenF | TKM | A | |
89 | MEHAIBIA Azeddine | 2103 F | SenM | ALG | IDF | A | |
90 | SAGLIER Paul | 2102 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
91 | MARTINE Jean-Christophe | 2102 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
92 | LUX Hugo De Melo | 2096 F | BenM | BRA | IDF | A | |
93 | CAILLE Vincent | 2096 F | JunM | FRA | IDF | A | |
94 | BOL Frederic | 2095 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | A | |
95 | TALBI Boumedienne | 2095 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
96 | LEULY Max | 2094 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
97 | NGUYEN Vincent | 2090 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | A | |
98 | RYAN Martin | 2088 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
99 | BEN-ABED Mehdi | 2086 F | JunM | FRA | IDF | A | |
100 | gf | PARTAC Elena | 2080 F | SenF | MDA | IDF | A |
101 | GUERLACH Keigo | 2075 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | A | |
102 | ARIZA Thomas | 2074 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | A | |
103 | QUINTA Daniel | 2073 F | SenM | POR | A | ||
104 | BAUCHE Timothe | 2072 F | SenM | FRA | AUV | A | |
105 | DERIEUX Christian | 2067 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
106 | RALLE Pierre | 2064 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
107 | RODE Antony | 2064 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
108 | DURAND Victor | 2061 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
109 | GUERLACH Frederic | 2057 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
110 | ALOTHMAN Abdul Wahab | 2054 F | SenM | KUW | A | ||
111 | CAILLE Hugo | 2053 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | A | |
112 | ROUBERT Emile | 2051 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
113 | ff | FISCHER Julie | 2051 F | JunF | FRA | ALS | A |
114 | BLOT David | 2050 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
115 | LAGHMARI Khalil | 2049 F | SenM | MAR | IDF | A | |
116 | RICROQUE Jean-Pierre | 2043 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
117 | BLACHON Pascal | 2033 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
118 | SCHMIT Vincent | 2031 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
119 | ff | OVEZDURDIYEVA Jemal | 2031 F | CadF | TKM | A | |
120 | TOLIBAYEV Timur | 2030 F | JunM | KAZ | A | ||
121 | GALLOUX Maxime | 2026 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
122 | ELKAIM Olivier | 2023 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
123 | ff | ATABAYEVA Gozel | 2021 F | JunF | TKM | A | |
124 | ROJAS-GUERRA Julio | 2020 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | A | |
125 | BOURGES Jerome | 2019 F | SenM | FRA | BRE | A | |
126 | BRUCELLE Clement | 2017 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
127 | GUEZ Fabien | 2017 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
128 | KIEFFER Anatole | 2015 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | A | |
129 | POELSTRA Ben | 2010 F | VetM | NED | A | ||
130 | LUTARD Florian | 2006 F | JunM | FRA | IDF | A | |
131 | BOUTON Christophe | 2003 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
132 | LE ROUX Yann-Erle | 2003 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
133 | STEPIEN Jaroslaw | 2001 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
134 | VELIEVA Hurma | 1994 F | SenF | TKM | A | ||
135 | LEBLIC Mathieu | 1989 F | SenM | FRA | LAN | A | |
136 | TRIGER Franck | 1989 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
137 | BONNEVILLE Thaymour | 1988 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
138 | NORESKAL Slomy | 1988 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
139 | AFRAOUI Anaelle | 1986 F | CadF | FRA | IDF | A | |
140 | HASSINE Daniel | 1984 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
141 | OLIVIER Philippe | 1984 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
142 | GRAVIER Laurent | 1982 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
143 | VAISSE Louis | 1982 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | A | |
144 | SAID Eric | 1981 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
145 | COMMERCON Joachim | 1979 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | A | |
146 | LOGIE Marc | 1977 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
147 | BAUDON Sebastien | 1973 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
148 | AFRAOUI Solenn | 1970 F | SenF | FRA | IDF | A | |
149 | JACQ Rene | 1970 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
150 | VIGNIER Pascal | 1969 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
151 | MOURGUES Jean-Marie | 1963 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | A | |
152 | HINGOUET Matthieu | 1963 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
153 | OVEZOVA Mengli | 1962 F | CadF | TKM | A | ||
154 | LE Quan Anh | 1943 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | A | |
155 | MARCHAND Andre | 1943 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | A | |
156 | ZENNAF Karim | 1943 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
157 | BOUROGAA Younes | 1939 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
158 | KAVCIYAN Yega | 1938 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | A | |
159 | ALAM Nure | 1937 F | SenM | BAN | IDF | A | |
160 | RACHID Alexandre | 1935 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
161 | POTTIER Simeon | 1934 F | JunM | FRA | PCH | A | |
162 | BENAYOUN Omri | 1931 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
163 | GUEHTAR Sofiane | 1930 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
164 | BONVALOT Isabelle | 1924 F | SenF | FRA | IDF | A | |
165 | DI PAOLO Marco | 1923 F | SenM | ITA | A | ||
166 | PRESCHEZ Francois | 1922 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
167 | CHOSSON Julien | 1922 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | A | |
168 | DJUKIC Victor | 1921 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | A | |
169 | DEMARCHE Laurent | 1921 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
170 | DE ANDRES OTERINO Carlos | 1917 F | SenM | ESP | PRO | A | |
171 | MASCLE Jean-Guy | 1913 F | VetM | FRA | NPC | A | |
172 | SAUVETRE Alain | 1907 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | A | |
173 | GRAZIANI Jacques | 1906 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | A | |
174 | ECALLE Aurelien | 1902 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
175 | CONTOIS Frederick-Andre | 1902 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
176 | SMET Louis | 1901 F | CadM | BEL | A | ||
177 | MAUFFREY Hugues | 1895 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
178 | TRAN Philippe | 1894 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
179 | TARAMELLI Marc | 1893 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
180 | PHAM Thierry | 1892 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
181 | BLANC Christian | 1892 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | A | |
182 | EA Thibault | 1890 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | A | |
183 | LE THOMAS Yannick | 1890 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
184 | CHAUVEAU Philippe | 1882 F | SenM | FRA | LYO | A | |
185 | ASMAI Ali | 1872 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
186 | MAILLOT Gregory | 1871 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
187 | LIM Chin | 1871 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
188 | FERRE Sebastien | 1866 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
189 | VERGES Brice | 1865 F | SenM | FRA | LYO | A | |
190 | BOUSMAHA Faycal | 1863 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | A | |
191 | MESLAGE Jean | 1859 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | A | |
192 | MARKS Andy | 1858 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
193 | PICHOURON Eric | 1855 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
194 | NAILLOU Thomas | 1855 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | A | |
195 | KITACHEWSKY Daniel | 1847 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
196 | MASSIMI Pierre | 1841 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | A | |
197 | KVASHYNA Tetyana | 1839 F | SenF | FRA | IDF | A | |
198 | DAIGNIERES Pierre | 1833 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | A | |
199 | OSMANI Arif | 1829 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
200 | RUBLE Louis | 1828 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
201 | CONTI Anne-Marie | 1822 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | A | |
202 | RIPERT Benjamin | 1821 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
203 | RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe | 1821 F | PouM | FRA | CAZ | A | |
204 | SEME Christian | 1819 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
205 | BOUTANT Jade | 1819 F | SenF | FRA | IDF | A | |
206 | MALARA Franck | 1816 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
207 | BILLOT Daniel | 1810 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | A | |
208 | ALEXANDRE Thomas | 1810 F | JunM | FRA | IDF | A | |
209 | SALGUES Michel | 1808 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
210 | CLAISSE Patrick | 1808 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
211 | TAMBURRO Etienne | 1806 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | A | |
212 | LAO Lenath | 1806 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
B | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
213 | LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger | 1879 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
214 | MOUSA Medhat | 1875 F | SenM | EGY | IDF | B | |
215 | SHIJIR GANSUKH | 1833 F | SenM | MGL | IDF | B | |
216 | CHKROUN Benjamin | 1825 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | B | |
217 | TOUATI Bruno | 1819 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
218 | HOMBOURGER Regis | 1817 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
219 | DENJOY Arnaud | 1814 F | JunM | FRA | IDF | B | |
220 | LE BRET Ludovic | 1809 F | SenM | FRA | LYO | B | |
221 | LEBON Kevin | 1806 F | SenM | FRA | MAR | B | |
222 | BAH Ismael | 1800 F | SenM | FRA | PIC | B | |
223 | MICHELIN Badi | 1799 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
224 | SERISIER Vincent | 1795 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
225 | AZOUNI Anais | 1795 F | CadF | FRA | IDF | B | |
226 | EL BARBRY Sarah | 1791 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | B | |
227 | DELA RAMA Rolando | 1790 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
228 | KURTZ Denis | 1788 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
229 | ROSSI Jeremie | 1788 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
230 | BIENAISE Guy | 1782 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
231 | BASSET Come | 1779 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
232 | AL AZMI Khalaf | 1769 F | SenM | KUW | B | ||
233 | DELOIRE Philippe | 1767 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
234 | COLLIN Pascal | 1767 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
235 | HUREL Christian | 1767 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
236 | MKHITARIAN Aram | 1762 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | B | |
237 | MONTAGNA Eric | 1761 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
238 | NUZZOLO Yannis | 1757 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
239 | DOUAT Jean | 1757 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
240 | BACON Jean-Pierre | 1751 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
241 | BUREAU Etienne | 1744 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | B | |
242 | STOJANOVIC Vojislav | 1742 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | B | |
243 | QUETIN Alois | 1742 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | B | |
244 | DUGET Long Jc | 1742 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | B | |
245 | BINET Joseph | 1741 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
246 | HUSSAIN Hashem | 1741 F | SenM | KUW | B | ||
247 | PLANTET Marc | 1737 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
248 | MALOUMIAN Haik | 1735 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
249 | ORDRONNEAU Jean | 1734 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
250 | ADDAD Mahfoud | 1734 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
251 | PROBERT Alec Lloyd | 1733 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
252 | MARTIN Nathan | 1723 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
253 | LAMBERT Olivier | 1722 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
254 | HASSANALY Olivier | 1721 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | B | |
255 | STEPHAN Emmanuel | 1720 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
256 | COUCOUREUX Michel | 1716 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
257 | GOUDON Gregory | 1716 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
258 | SAUNIER Serge | 1713 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | B | |
259 | MARSAC Hugo | 1711 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
260 | WUHRMANN Daniel | 1711 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | B | |
261 | ERIKSEN Dag | 1710 F | SenM | NOR | B | ||
262 | EPSTEIN Raphael | 1710 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
263 | PHAM Hieu Tuong | 1708 F | VetM | VIE | IDF | B | |
264 | HOUHOU Alexandre | 1706 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | B | |
265 | BRUMANT Jean-Claude | 1702 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
266 | DUVERT Francois | 1702 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
267 | BOULOS Carlos | 1702 F | PupM | LIB | IDF | B | |
268 | DEMANGE Jean | 1697 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | B | |
269 | SAUNIER Jean-Francois | 1695 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | B | |
270 | PLANCHE Pierre-Francois | 1693 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | B | |
271 | PRAT-CORONA Jaime | 1687 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | B | |
272 | SUCCAR Marc | 1687 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
273 | GUEHTAR Fares | 1683 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
274 | MOREL Jean-Luc | 1683 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
275 | CHOUGUI Krimo | 1683 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
276 | BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre | 1682 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
277 | LE Tuan Anh | 1682 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | B | |
278 | SINNAS Albert | 1680 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
279 | QUINQUENEAU Dylan | 1677 F | JunM | FRA | IDF | B | |
280 | DUPREY Francois-Xavier | 1677 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
281 | MEAL Laurent | 1677 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
282 | COUSIN Fabien | 1670 F | SenM | FRA | PIC | B | |
283 | CAROLL John | 1667 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
284 | VAN MULDER Eric | 1666 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
285 | DAVID Jean-Luc | 1666 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | B | |
286 | NOTTOLA Adrien | 1666 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | B | |
287 | JOUSSIM Philippe | 1665 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
288 | ALHASAN Hasan | 1664 F | SenM | KUW | B | ||
289 | ABBONDANZA Lionel | 1662 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
290 | CELERIER Eric | 1662 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
291 | DELALANDE Christophe | 1661 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
292 | POIRIER Luc | 1661 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | B | |
293 | HELLIN Stephan | 1653 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
294 | COURREUR Alexandre | 1650 F | SenM | FRA | NPC | B | |
295 | BOUXIN Jean-Marc | 1650 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
296 | HU Alexandra | 1643 F | SenF | FRA | IDF | B | |
297 | RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques | 1640 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
298 | MAUFFREY Victor | 1633 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | B | |
299 | SEGURA Olivier | 1631 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
300 | ALINHAC Serge | 1631 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | B | |
301 | DAG Bekir | 1630 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
302 | CORBE Christophe | 1630 N | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
303 | LUCAS Jean | 1625 F | VetM | FRA | NPC | B | |
304 | CHARPENTIER Jean-Luc | 1625 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | B | |
305 | MASSON Guillaume | 1624 F | SenM | FRA | CVL | B | |
306 | EMERIT Geoffrey | 1624 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
307 | NGUYEN Hai Long | 1618 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | B | |
308 | FISCHER Thorange | 1617 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
309 | WANDELLE Sandrine | 1617 F | SenF | FRA | HNO | B | |
310 | MORYOUSSEF Michael | 1604 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | B | |
311 | LARCHER Jean-Luc | 1599 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
312 | HASSANALY Ikbal | 1598 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
313 | CHEMLA Bruno | 1591 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
314 | MATHIEU Alexis | 1591 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
315 | TAMBURRO Clemence | 1588 F | JunF | FRA | IDF | B | |
316 | BOURGOIN Bruno | 1583 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
317 | N'GUYEN Minh-Khoi | 1578 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | B | |
318 | SANANES Remi | 1577 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
319 | RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia | 1572 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | B | |
320 | MORLET Frederic | 1570 N | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
321 | JOURDY Roman | 1569 F | SenM | FRA | FRC | B | |
322 | VASICEK Laurent | 1567 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
323 | CONTI Angelo | 1565 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | B | |
324 | MILROY Melena | 1559 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | B | |
325 | JARDIN Pascal | 1557 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
326 | JACQUET Alain | 1556 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
327 | LEPERS Franck-Charles | 1553 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
328 | SAZERAC Jean | 1543 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | B | |
329 | VASILJEVIC Nicolas | 1541 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
330 | BOGDANOVSKY Sonia | 1537 F | SenF | FRA | IDF | B | |
331 | MARTINE Valentin | 1536 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | B | |
332 | BOUDIER Thomas | 1529 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
333 | LABESSE Pierre | 1527 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
334 | CANTO Jean-Louis | 1523 F | VetM | FRA | BNO | B | |
335 | PETKOV Vesselin | 1521 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
336 | MASSON Gerard | 1517 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | B | |
337 | IMBERT Gerard | 1516 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | B | |
338 | PICARD DU CHAMBON Gabriel | 1512 F | JunM | FRA | PRO | B | |
339 | COUDOUEL Alban | 1510 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
340 | KELLER Jean | 1508 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | B | |
341 | MAUFFREY Fabienne | 1507 F | SenF | FRA | IDF | B | |
342 | BEZZA Zakaria | 1503 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
343 | GEORGEON Matthieu | 1500 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
344 | MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah | 1498 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | B | |
345 | KOULITCHENKO Francoise | 1488 F | VetF | FRA | IDF | B | |
346 | OUPINDRIN Timothy | 1484 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | B | |
347 | TUBIANA Georges | 1481 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | B | |
348 | RODRIGUEZ Jean-Pierre | 1478 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | B | |
349 | GORKA Patrice | 1474 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
350 | ALOTHMAN Salem | 1468 F | BenM | KUW | B | ||
351 | CAPON Thierry | 1468 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
352 | SALVADOR Christine | 1455 F | VetF | FRA | IDF | B | |
353 | PAGES Francois | 1450 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | B | |
354 | PANNEULLIER Franck | 1440 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
355 | GUILLOT Herve | 1426 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
356 | CHEMLA Anouk | 1426 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | B | |
357 | MORYOUSSEF Gabriel | 1419 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | B | |
358 | SHENGOLD Jeffrey | 1417 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
359 | GELIBTER Marc | 1413 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | B | |
360 | HERBER Stephane | 1411 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
361 | ARGUIJO Fernando | 1405 F | SenM | FRA | AQU | B | |
362 | NAVARRO Eugene | 1399 E | VetM | FRA | BRG | B | |
363 | COSKUN Taylan | 1399 E | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
364 | BERGER Benjamin | 1399 E | SenM | FRA | B | ||
C | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
365 | PIERRE Laurent | 1499 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
366 | CHAMPAGNE Pascal | 1490 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
367 | DA SILVA Paul | 1489 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | C | |
368 | ZEITOUN Bernard | 1487 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
369 | BREHAUT Carl | 1479 F | PouM | FRA | PDL | C | |
370 | MAZALTOB Gerald | 1477 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | C | |
371 | NGUYEN Thanh Long | 1472 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
372 | LARUE Daniel | 1470 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
373 | TRUITARD Jean-Francois | 1458 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | C | |
374 | FAUQUET Dominique | 1451 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | C | |
375 | BARBIER Laurence | 1431 F | SenF | FRA | IDF | C | |
376 | POUPON Thierry | 1430 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
377 | NGUYEN Clement | 1425 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | C | |
378 | LESTRAT Nicolas | 1414 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
379 | TAICLET Thomas | 1407 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
380 | MATHIEU Lysa | 1399 E | JunF | FRA | IDF | C | |
381 | HACHEM Bachar | 1399 E | VetM | FRA | IDF | C | |
382 | STEFANKO Christopher | 1399 E | SenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
383 | BRUN Philippe | 1399 E | SenM | FRA | C | ||
384 | MURILLO MARTIN Matilde | 1399 E | SenF | ESP | C | ||
385 | GONZALEZ OCANA Carlos | 1399 E | SenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
386 | EMSALEM Marc | 1396 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
387 | SMET Luc | 1393 F | SenM | BEL | C | ||
388 | DA COSTA Manuel | 1392 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | C | |
389 | GAGUA Nani | 1386 F | PouF | FRA | IDF | C | |
390 | FISCHER Marie-Francoise | 1385 F | VetF | FRA | IDF | C | |
391 | FABRE Guy | 1384 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | C | |
392 | NAILLOU Jean-Marc | 1378 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
393 | LUOND Patrice | 1376 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
394 | ALHAZZAA Abdulrahman | 1375 F | SenM | KUW | C | ||
395 | BEDROSSIAN Gregoire | 1368 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
396 | PAPIN Patrice | 1368 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
397 | PAILLET Raymond | 1365 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | C | |
398 | FOUGHALI Younes | 1362 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | C | |
399 | TROCME Jacques | 1362 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | C | |
400 | DEVIN Didier | 1360 N | VetM | FRA | IDF | C | |
401 | NOIR Mathys | 1360 N | MinM | FRA | IDF | C | |
402 | SEGARRA Rene | 1354 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
403 | LASFAR Karim | 1352 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
404 | GEHAN Clement | 1352 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
405 | HUMBLOT Philippe | 1348 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
406 | ROSSET Laurent | 1348 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | C | |
407 | AUSTRUY Daniel | 1339 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | C | |
408 | FELDMAN Frederic | 1333 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
409 | ZODROS Denis | 1325 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
410 | JULIENNE Regis | 1324 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
411 | DUPONT Jean-Louis | 1318 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | C | |
412 | VASILESCU Viorica | 1316 F | VetF | FRA | IDF | C | |
413 | TAMBURRO Laurence | 1316 F | SenF | FRA | IDF | C | |
414 | ETIENNE Yannick | 1315 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | C | |
415 | DEMARCHE Anton | 1313 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
416 | JARRIL Alexandre | 1309 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | C | |
417 | CHARGROS Michel | 1309 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | C | |
418 | LEVY Kevin | 1305 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
419 | JULES Nathan | 1305 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | C | |
420 | MCDONALD Margaret | 1303 F | SenF | FRA | IDF | C | |
421 | CORTESE Leonida | 1301 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
422 | HERSANT Pablo | 1300 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
423 | MELEN Thibaut | 1299 E | CadM | FRA | IDF | C | |
424 | NAVE Marie | 1293 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | C | |
425 | PERROT Jessy | 1292 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | C | |
426 | PETROSSIAN Vardouhi | 1274 F | SenF | FRA | IDF | C | |
427 | ZEIN Roda | 1272 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
428 | FOUGHALI Aghiles | 1265 F | PpoM | FRA | IDF | C | |
429 | CROISILLE Shanti | 1263 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | C | |
430 | MAISONHAUTE Lelio | 1260 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | C | |
431 | RAYE Antonin | 1258 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | C | |
432 | ROBERT Martine | 1246 F | SenF | FRA | IDF | C | |
433 | NORMAND Jacquis | 1241 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | C | |
434 | OSYPCHUK Gabriel | 1236 F | PupM | UKR | IDF | C | |
435 | LACHAT Gauthier | 1232 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | C | |
436 | BENJAMIN Jacques | 1230 N | SenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
437 | MAGRIN-CHAGNOLLEAU Ivan | 1227 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
438 | WEISS Helene | 1226 F | VetF | FRA | IDF | C | |
439 | SAMAMA Ken | 1215 F | SenM | FRA | PRO | C | |
440 | KHUNTSELLA Tamta | 1213 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | C | |
441 | BENABOUD Taha | 1199 E | MinM | FRA | IDF | C | |
442 | GABELICA Marco | 1198 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
443 | PERRUQUON Laetitia | 1197 F | SenF | FRA | IDF | C | |
444 | BENADDOU Nadine | 1190 N | SenF | FRA | IDF | C | |
445 | SARADJIAN Jean-Jacques | 1177 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
446 | WINCKE Julien | 1174 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
447 | JEANSON Daniele | 1174 F | VetF | FRA | IDF | C | |
448 | AFRAOUI Laure | 1168 F | SenF | FRA | IDF | C | |
449 | BLANC Elia | 1162 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
450 | OUPINDRIN Adora | 1157 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | C | |
451 | LIU Paul | 1150 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | C | |
452 | NGUYEN Tristan | 1146 F | PpoM | FRA | IDF | C | |
453 | LOU Tony | 1143 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | C | |
454 | SANCEY Frederic | 1140 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
455 | GAGUA Nicolas | 1130 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | C | |
456 | TOULEMONT Anouk | 1123 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | C | |
457 | LABESSE Lise | 1121 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | C | |
458 | LEFEVRE Madeleine | 1110 N | VetF | FRA | IDF | C | |
459 | COADOU Alain | 1108 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | C | |
460 | PENI Valentin | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | C | |
461 | DELHOUME Sarah | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | C | |
462 | PENI Dumitru | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | C | |
463 | MEYSSONNIER Raphael | 1094 F | CadM | FRA | PRO | C | |
464 | CHEN Isabelle | 1090 N | MinF | FRA | IDF | C | |
465 | BENABOUD Maha | 1070 N | PpoF | FRA | IDF | C | |
466 | DURAND Jean Pierre | 1060 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | C | |
467 | NABET Hasnaa | 1058 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | C | |
468 | DELHOUME Emmanuel | 1046 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
469 | CHAUVEAU Sylvie | 1033 F | SenF | FRA | IDF | C | |
470 | BREHAUT Diane | 1024 F | PpoF | FRA | PDL | C | |
471 | TODISCO Corinne | 1021 F | SenF | FRA | IDF | C | |
472 | IOVU Armand | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | C | |
473 | CAIRONI Michel | 1010 N | VetM | FRA | IDF | C | |
474 | OUPINDRIN Sonia | 1010 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | C | |
475 | MURATGULIEVA Sanjana | 1009 E | PouF | TKM | C | ||
476 | LOU Elisa | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | C | |
477 | NAVE Victor | 1004 F | PpoM | FRA | IDF | C |