Championnat de Paris
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Tournoi
1 g GULIYEV Namig 2569 F SenM AZE CVL Fide
2 g VAIBHAV Suri 2558 F JunM IND Fide
3 m KARTHIKEYAN P. 2502 F SenM IND Fide
4 m SWAYAMS Mishra 2440 F SenM IND Fide
5 m VIANI ANTONIO DCUNHA 2408 F SenM IND Fide
6 g MUREY Jacob 2392 F VetM ISR PAC Fide
7 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2366 F SenM FRA IDF Fide
8 f EDEN James 2361 F SenM FRA IDF Fide
9 m ROY Prantik 2351 F SenM IND Fide
10 f PHILIPPE Guillaume 2342 F CadM FRA CHA Fide
11 f LOKANDER Martin 2329 F SenM SWE Fide
12 m PAYEN Arnaud 2329 F SenM FRA NOR Fide
13   VYPKHANYUK Igor 2320 F SenM UKR Fide
14 f KARTHIK VENKATARAMAN 2317 F CadM IND Fide
15 f SAMOUN Florent 2314 F SenM FRA IDF Fide
16   SOHIER Julien 2296 F SenM FRA IDF A
17 f LAURENT Julien G. 2295 F SenM FRA IDF Fide
18 f LE QUANG Kim 2279 F SenM BEL IDF Fide
19 f RAMIREZ GARCIA Jorge Alberto 2268 F SenM MEX IDF A
20   SHAILESH Dravid 2260 F JunM IND Fide
21   MIDONET Matthieu 2255 F SenM FRA MAR Fide
22   SANKALP GUPTA 2255 F BenM IND Fide
23   FENIL Shah 2252 F SenM IND Fide
24 f THORARINSSON Pall A. 2248 F SenM ISL Fide
25   AITHMIDOU Mohamed-Mehdi 2243 F SenM MAR IDF Fide
26   BARBARAS Mathieu 2237 F SenM FRA ALS Fide
27   MALEKI Manuel 2233 F SenM FRA IDF Fide
28   GURPREET Singh Maras 2231 F SenM IND Fide
29 f TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2223 F SenM FRA CVL A
30   CARPENTIER Pierre 2214 F SenM FRA IDF A
31   SALLES Louis 2210 F SenM FRA CVL Fide
32   KIEFFER Anatole 2199 F CadM FRA IDF A
33   BELLAS Alexandre 2180 F SenM FRA IDF A
34   DUQUESNE Adrien 2168 F JunM FRA IDF A
35   PRITHU GUPTA 2155 F BenM IND A
36   MORABBI Armin 2138 F SenM FRA IDF A
37   SMITH Matthieu 2138 F SenM FRA IDF A
38   POTTIER Alexandre 2127 F SenM FRA IDF A
39 f KALUGAMPITIYA R S 2122 F SenM SRI A
40   EMMENECKER Philippe 2102 F SenM FRA IDF A
41   MARTINE Jean-Christophe 2083 F SenM FRA IDF A
42   MONTABORD Manuel 2067 F SenM FRA MAR A
43   LE PEN Steven 2063 F JunM FRA PDL A
44   DURAND Victor 2046 F SenM FRA IDF A
45   NGUYEN Vincent 2045 F CadM FRA IDF A
46   GIRARD Eric 2045 F SenM FRA IDF A
47   LUTARD Theo 2044 F CadM FRA IDF A
48   SCHMIT Vincent 2043 F SenM FRA IDF A
49   RACHID Alexandre 2032 F BenM FRA IDF A
50   TROFFIGUER Olivier 2028 F SenM FRA IDF A
51   BOUTON Christophe 2019 F SenM FRA IDF A
52   AFRAOUI Anaelle 2017 F CadF FRA IDF A
53   DENOUS Cyprien 2009 F SenM FRA IDF A
54   HUE Victor 2008 F BenM FRA IDF A
55   TOURE Ananth 2001 F CadM FRA IDF A
56   DARNELL Anton 1992 F JunM SWE A
57   BLOT David 1991 F SenM FRA IDF A
58   TRIGER Franck 1989 F SenM FRA IDF A
59   VIGNIER Pascal 1985 F SenM FRA IDF A
60   DENJOY Arnaud 1983 F SenM FRA LOR A
61   HINGOUET Matthieu 1970 F MinM FRA IDF A
62   LE ROUX Yann-Erle 1969 F SenM FRA IDF A
63   FERRY Roger 1964 F VetM FRA IDF A
64   OLIVIER Philippe 1964 F SenM FRA IDF A
65   COMMERCON Joachim 1961 F CadM FRA IDF A
66   CHAUMONT Adeline 1961 F SenF FRA IDF A
67   DE ANDRES OTERINO Carlos 1953 F SenM ESP PAC A
68   NAILLOU Thomas 1949 F CadM FRA IDF A
69   IRAQUI Youssef 1941 F SenM MAR IDF A
70   JACQ Rene 1923 F SenM FRA IDF A
71   KITACHEWSKY Daniel 1920 F SenM FRA IDF A
72   AYADI Tarek 1920 F SenM FRA IDF A
73   SMET Louis 1917 F CadM BEL A
74   MARCHAND Andre 1916 F VetM FRA IDF A
75   BOULOS Carlos 1914 F BenM LIB IDF A
76   CHAUVE Jean-Christophe 1908 F SenM FRA IDF A
77   BONVALOT Isabelle 1907 F SenF FRA IDF A
78   CHAUVEAU Philippe 1907 F SenM FRA IDF A
79   ALAM Nure 1904 F SenM BAN IDF A
80   CHOSSON Julien 1899 F CadM FRA IDF A
81   PHAM Thierry 1894 F SenM FRA IDF A
82   TOURE Shanthi 1885 F MinF FRA IDF A
83   TRAN Philippe 1874 F SenM FRA IDF A
84   DIA Hussein 1873 F SenM FRA IDF A
85   FONDAIN Georges 1866 F SenM FRA IDF A
86   DROIN Augustin 1853 F PupM FRA IDF A
87   CHKROUN Benjamin 1847 F JunM FRA IDF A
88   CATHERINE Timothee 1845 F SenM FRA IDF A
89   SEBAG Joel 1840 F SenM FRA IDF A
90   BUREAU Etienne 1838 F CadM FRA IDF A
91   LE THOMAS Yannick 1824 F SenM FRA IDF B
92   CONQ Alain 1819 F SenM FRA IDF A
93   VINE Thibaut 1814 F SenM FRA IDF B
94   BACON Jean-Pierre 1804 F SenM FRA IDF A
95   JACQ Philippe 1803 F SenM FRA IDF A
96   GRAZIANI Jacques 1801 F VetM FRA IDF A
97   DAVID Vincent 1796 F SenM FRA IDF B
98   NASS Sara 1795 F CadF NOR B
99   BEDA Salome 1786 F CadF FRA IDF B
100   COLLIN Pascal 1786 F SenM FRA IDF B
101   PHELIPPOT Geoffrey 1771 F SenM FRA IDF B
102   CHEN Mingson 1771 F VetM USA B
103   ORDRONNEAU Jean 1767 F SenM FRA HDF B
104   AUBRY Benjamin 1766 F CadM FRA IDF B
105   MKHITARIAN Aram 1764 F VetM FRA IDF B
106   SAUNIER Serge 1758 F VetM FRA IDF B
107   HASSANALY Olivier 1757 F CadM FRA IDF B
108   HEITZ Robert 1755 F SenM FRA IDF B
109   LAMBERT Olivier 1754 F SenM FRA IDF B
110   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1752 F BenF FRA IDF B
111   DELUCA Pascal 1744 F SenM FRA IDF B
112   BAH Ismael 1720 F SenM FRA HDF B
113   PIVARD Elsa 1719 F SenF FRA ARA B
114   MARTINE Valentin 1714 F MinM FRA IDF B
115   DROR Levi 1713 F SenM ISR B
116   PHAM Hieu Tuong 1709 F VetM VIE IDF B
117   MOREL Jean-Luc 1709 F SenM FRA IDF B
118   CHOUGUI Krimo 1708 F SenM FRA IDF B
119   LELARGE Franck 1705 F SenM FRA IDF B
120   PELYUSHENKO Vladyslav 1704 F SenM ITA B
121   BREMOND Louis 1701 F CadM FRA IDF B
122   NOIR Mathys 1696 F MinM FRA IDF B
123   BILLOT Daniel 1691 F SenM FRA IDF B
124   BANUELOS RODENAS Arturo 1685 F VetM ESP B
125   STEPHAN Emmanuel 1684 F SenM FRA IDF B
126   DAGHIGH Cyril 1683 F SenM FRA IDF B
127   ABBONDANZA Lionel 1676 F SenM FRA IDF B
128   STOJANOVIC Vojislav 1675 F VetM FRA IDF B
129   LECLERC Julien 1673 F MinM FRA IDF B
130   BONNET Christophe 1672 F SenM FRA IDF B
131   MOSTEFAI Malik 1657 F SenM FRA IDF B
132   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1653 F BenM FRA IDF B
133   JURBERT Chriss 1644 F SenM FRA IDF B
134   CHEMLA Anouk 1642 F BenF FRA IDF B
135   SAMPAIO Joao 1640 F SenM FRA IDF B
136   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1636 F SenM FRA IDF B
137   NIZARD Georges 1636 F VetM FRA IDF B
138   GUERY Stephane 1624 F SenM FRA IDF B
139   ALINHAC Serge 1620 F VetM FRA IDF B
140   RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques 1619 F SenM FRA IDF B
141   RUBINI Xavier 1618 F SenM FRA IDF B
142   COLL Jean-Michel 1611 F SenM FRA IDF B
143   SEGURA Olivier 1611 F SenM FRA IDF A
144   PEYROT Thomas 1610 F SenM FRA IDF B
145   PAMPUKHA Olexandra 1608 F BenF UKR B
146   DELEMARLE Jean-Jacques 1608 F VetM FRA IDF B
147   SANSONE Adam 1604 F BenM FRA IDF B
148   WANDELLE Sandrine 1595 F SenF FRA NOR B
149   GABOR Lukacs 1579 F VetM FRA IDF B
150   MATHIEU Alexis 1574 F SenM FRA IDF B
151   LARCHER Jean-Luc 1567 F SenM FRA IDF B
152   HUE William 1563 F MinM FRA IDF B
153   FOULON Guillaume 1558 F SenM FRA HDF B
154   CHEMLA Bruno 1554 F SenM FRA IDF B
155   JARDIN Pascal 1554 F SenM FRA IDF B
156   HASSANALY Ikbal 1551 F SenM FRA IDF B
157   BOUDIER Thomas 1550 F SenM FRA IDF B
158   VANDURME Philippe 1549 F SenM BEL B
159   COUDOUEL Alban 1538 F SenM FRA IDF B
160   LOFFREDA Bertrand 1537 F SenM FRA IDF B
161   BEZZA Zakaria 1533 F SenM FRA IDF B
162   LARUE Daniel 1523 F SenM FRA IDF B
163   HERMAN Gustave 1520 F PupM FRA IDF B
164   MOREL Denis 1512 F SenM FRA IDF B
165   OULD HABIB Abderrahmane 1510 F SenM FRA IDF B
166   BARZILAY Marianne 1507 F SenF FRA IDF B
167   SHENGOLD Jeffrey 1506 F SenM FRA IDF B
168   MOZZINI Louis 1496 F SenM FRA IDF B
169   CAPON Thierry 1491 F SenM FRA IDF B
170   LESTRAT Nicolas 1483 F SenM FRA IDF B
171   MORLET Frederic 1481 F SenM FRA IDF B
172   ATAMIAN Claude 1480 F VetM FRA IDF B
173   NGUYEN Clement 1476 F PupM FRA IDF B
174   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1474 F VetM FRA IDF B
175   RUBINI Louis 1473 F CadM FRA IDF C
176   SALVADOR Christine 1461 F VetF FRA IDF B
177   KELLER Jean 1460 F VetM FRA IDF B
178   MAZALTOB Gerald 1457 F VetM FRA IDF B
179   CLAUZEL Andre 1457 F VetM FRA IDF B
180   KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1456 F SenF FRA IDF B
181   BOGDANOVSKY Sonia 1456 F SenF FRA IDF B
182   GRACIANO Jean-Pierre 1455 F SenM FRA IDF B
183   HUMBERT Patrick 1451 F SenM FRA IDF B
184   ZEITOUN Bernard 1447 F SenM FRA IDF C
185   NORMAND Nicolas 1445 F SenM FRA OCC B
186   WEDRAOGO Maxime 1444 F SenM FRA IDF C
187   PANNEULLIER Franck 1443 F SenM FRA IDF B
188   RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1443 F SenM FRA IDF C
189   TOTON Sebastien 1438 F SenM FRA IDF B
190   INVENTAR Alexandre 1437 F CadM FRA IDF B
191   HACHEM Bachar 1433 F VetM FRA IDF C
192   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1427 F SenM FRA IDF B
193   FAUQUET Dominique 1426 F VetM FRA IDF B
194   DOMINGUEZ CERTAL Dario 1426 F SenM ESP B
195   FELDMAN Frederic 1421 F SenM FRA IDF B
196   GELIBTER Marc 1418 F VetM FRA IDF B
197   COURSIL Olivier 1416 F SenM FRA IDF C
198   NGUYEN Tristan 1414 F PouM FRA IDF C
199   LE MANCHEC Olivier 1399 E SenM FRA IDF C
200   BEDROSSIAN Gregoire 1383 F SenM FRA IDF C
201   FABRE Guy 1380 F SenM FRA IDF C
202   FOVEAU Guillaume 1375 F SenM FRA IDF C
203   LEPAPE Eleonore 1372 F BenF FRA IDF C
204   HUMBLOT Philippe 1360 F SenM FRA IDF C
205   FISCHER Marie-Francoise 1355 F VetF FRA IDF C
206   CHARGROS Michel 1352 F VetM FRA IDF C
207   DA COSTA Manuel 1338 F VetM FRA IDF C
208   MOREL Maryse 1336 F VetF FRA IDF C
209   BINETRUY Typhanie 1334 F SenF FRA IDF C
210   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1331 F SenM FRA IDF C
211   ZEIN Roda 1328 F SenM FRA IDF C
212   PAILLET Raymond 1326 F VetM FRA IDF C
213   JULIENNE Regis 1325 F SenM FRA IDF C
214   DEVIN Didier 1320 F VetM FRA IDF C
215   WU Clara 1314 F PupF FRA IDF C
216   CORTESE Leonida 1296 F SenM FRA IDF C
217   LUOND Patrice 1286 F SenM FRA IDF C
218   GABELICA Marco 1280 F SenM FRA IDF C
219   RICHARD Nathan 1279 F PpoM FRA OCC C
220   MEALARES Christophe 1277 F SenM FRA IDF C
221   WEISS Helene 1275 F VetF FRA IDF C
222   SAZARIN Philippe 1268 F VetM FRA IDF C
223   BASTIN Eugene 1262 F VetM FRA IDF C
224   PETROSSIAN Vardouhi 1256 F SenF FRA IDF C
225   ROSSET Laurent 1255 F VetM FRA IDF C
226   MAGRIN-CHAGNOLLEAU Ivan 1255 F SenM FRA IDF C
227   BOUVEL Simon 1240 N SenM FRA IDF C
228   STEFANKO Christopher 1229 F SenM FRA IDF C
229   CISTERNA Horacio 1227 F CadM FRA IDF C
230   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1225 F SenF FRA IDF C
231   SARFATI Raphael 1224 F SenM FRA IDF C
232   AFRAOUI Laure 1222 F SenF FRA IDF C
233   ETIENNE Yannick 1216 F VetM FRA IDF C
234   SAUZET Tim 1213 F PupM FRA IDF C
235   SITHISAK William 1208 F PpoM FRA IDF C
236   VALLEE Annie 1195 F VetF FRA IDF C
237   CORDIER Daniel 1189 F VetM FRA IDF C
238   NABET Hasnaa 1188 F PupF FRA IDF C
239   REBUT Paul 1170 F BenM FRA REU C
240   EDEN Agnes 1166 F SenF FRA IDF C
241   HARASYMCZUK Peggy 1160 N SenF FRA IDF C
242   GILLET Alain 1155 F VetM FRA IDF C
243   NORMAND Jacquis 1152 F VetM FRA IDF C
244   TOULEMONT Anouk 1145 F BenF FRA IDF C
245   JEANSON Daniele 1138 F VetF FRA IDF C
246   RAKOTOVAHINY Thomas 1134 F CadM FRA IDF C
247   CASSIER Raymond 1109 F VetM FRA IDF C
248   DURAND Jean Pierre 1108 F VetM FRA IDF C
249   LAIGLE Corinne 1101 F VetF FRA IDF C
250   SANCEY Frederic 1101 F SenM FRA IDF C
251   HASSEINE Madiane 1099 E PupM FRA IDF C
252   OUPINDRIN Adora 1080 F MinF FRA IDF C
253   HERMAN Olivier 1070 F SenM FRA IDF C
254   GUILLOT Jacques 1040 N VetM FRA IDF C
255   OUPINDRIN Sonia 1030 N PouF FRA IDF C
256   ROBINET Marie 1021 F VetF FRA IDF C
257   NGUYEN Anh Duc 1009 E PouM FRA IDF C