Championnat IdF jeunes 2017 Liste des participants |
|||||||
A.E. Echecs Etampes | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
1 | BENICHOU Elias | 1160 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
2 | DUBOIS Gabriel | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petits Poussins | |
3 | RAZANAKOTO Riantsoa | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
AISE | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
4 | GONTIER Hugo | 1540 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
Arcueil Chessland | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
5 | RAKOTOVAHINY Thomas | 1299 E | CadM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
6 | ZELLER Thomas | 1658 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | QualifsMinimes | |
Art In Chess | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
7 | BENABOUD Maha | 1075 F | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petites Poussines | |
8 | BENABOUD Taha | 1093 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
9 | LABESSE Lise | 1187 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupillettes | |
10 | LABESSE Pierre | 1570 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
11 | NAVE Marie | 1313 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamines | |
12 | NAVE Victor | 1031 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
13 | YUAN Paul | 1110 F | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petits Poussins | |
Aux Tours de Magny | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
14 | DA SILVA Tiago | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
15 | FAIT Clementine | 1010 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussines | |
16 | FAIT Margaux | 1180 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
17 | JOLY Quentin | 1100 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
18 | JOURNEL Anthony | 1130 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
19 | JOURNEL Kylian | 1160 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
20 | LAZES Alexia | 1067 F | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussines | |
21 | REMY Jonathan | 1045 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux" | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
22 | BERTRAND Lucas | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
23 | FRAGASSI Chad | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petits Poussins | |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
24 | ABDELKADER Celine | 1010 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussines | |
25 | ABDELKADER Wissam | 1241 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
26 | ARIZA Carla | 1060 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussines | |
27 | ARZUR Maia | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petites Poussines | |
28 | BASSINI Emile | 1951 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
29 | BASSINI Till | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
30 | BEDDEK Ismael | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petits Poussins | |
31 | BOU Rafael | 1302 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
32 | CAVAILLES Evan | 1706 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
33 | DOISNEAU Laurent | 1942 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
34 | DOMINGUES Danny | 1208 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | QualifsMinimes | |
35 | DUCHOSSOIR Anatole | 1309 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | QualifsMinimes | |
36 | ETIFIER Ismael | 1260 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
37 | GOUGEON KAJISAWA Gaston | 1050 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
38 | GUERLACH Elie | 1244 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | QualifsMinimes | |
39 | HORENFELD Melvil | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petits Poussins | |
40 | LEPAPE Eleonore | 1391 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamines | |
41 | MAHE PICHOU Quentin | 1160 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
42 | MANDIN Toscane | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petites Poussines | |
43 | MANDIN Victor | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
44 | OULD SLIMANE Emir | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
45 | PHAM Virgile | 1514 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
46 | SLIMANE Adam | 1119 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
47 | TOKPLO Victoria | 1152 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupillettes | |
48 | TU Leonie | 1112 F | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussines | |
49 | VIVEGANANTHA Vincent | 1590 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
50 | YAPI Mathis Seka | 1266 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
51 | YAPI William Koffi | 1293 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
52 | ZVEREV-RODRIGUEZ Vassily | 1344 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
C.E. de Mantes en Yvelines | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
53 | BEDNAREK Manon | 1170 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupillettes | |
54 | BEDNAREK Valentin | 1080 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
55 | DESSIBOURG Titouan | 1140 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
56 | GUYET Arthur | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
57 | GUYET Maxime | 1393 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
58 | GUYET Valentine | 1099 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamines | |
59 | REDJEM Elies | 1180 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
60 | TYCZYNSKI Alexis | 1834 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
C.E. de Rambouillet | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
61 | CHARGHINOFF Ayuka | 1454 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | QualifsMinimes | |
62 | CHARGHINOFF Timour | 1310 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
63 | COMMEAU Camille | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petites Poussines | |
64 | CROZAT Ambre | 1010 N | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petites Poussines | |
65 | CROZAT Maximillien | 1170 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
66 | LUNDY Stanilsas | 1120 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
67 | BENZACRI Adam | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
68 | BENZACRI Amir | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
69 | RAKOTOMAMONJY Logan | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
70 | COCHARD-IMANI Shayan | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
71 | DAMAGNEZ Come | 1296 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
72 | DELTEIL Valentin | 1572 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
73 | DINCOV Ioan | 1128 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
74 | DINCOV Matei | 1287 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
75 | GENTIEU Martin | 1653 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | QualifsMinimes | |
76 | HAIOUN Pierre | 1143 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
77 | PANVIER Briac | 1169 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
78 | SEVEN Corentin | 1472 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
79 | SHCHUKIN Rostislav | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petits Poussins | |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
80 | COCHARD-IMANI Sacha | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
81 | EL GEMAYEL Zahi | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
82 | FRIDICI Alma | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupillettes | |
83 | GRAPINET SARRAZIN Hadrien | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
84 | KUBRUSHKO Ivan | 1190 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
85 | LAHIHI Samy | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
86 | LENGARD Luc | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
87 | MORABI Michael | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petits Poussins | |
88 | MYLVAGANAM Vithuson | 1499 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | QualifsMinimes | |
89 | RAYKO Alexis | 1010 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petits Poussins | |
90 | THIVENDRARAJAH Chatveekan | 1001 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
91 | THIVENDRARAJAH Dharmeegan | 1080 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
92 | VALLEE Hakaroa | 1270 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
93 | DE MONTS Louis | 1291 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | QualifsMinimes | |
94 | DEMARCHE Anton | 1257 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | QualifsMinimes | |
95 | PREVOTEAU Pierre | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
96 | SCHMIT Thomas | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
97 | TOUILLER Thibault | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petits Poussins | |
98 | WINTREBERT Baptiste | 1080 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
Carré Magique | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
99 | BIDALLIER Serge | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
100 | DURIN Jean | 1209 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
101 | MOELLER Joshua | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
102 | NOIR Malo | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
103 | NOIR Mathys | 1603 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | QualifsMinimes | |
104 | SEMENOV Maxime | 1210 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
105 | SEMENOV Timour | 1040 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
106 | SIVASANKARAN Sansita | 1010 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussines | |
107 | TISSOT Gabriel | 1220 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
108 | KALANITHY Aranniya | 1060 N | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamines | |
109 | KALANITHY Pireeti | 1040 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupillettes | |
110 | NABET Hasnaa | 1086 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupillettes | |
111 | PENI Dmitrii | 1171 F | PupM | FID | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
112 | LOU Elisa | 1010 N | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petites Poussines | |
113 | SCANTEIE Thomas | 1135 F | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petits Poussins | |
114 | WEISMAN Nathan | 1911 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
115 | BELLAICHE Gabriel | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
116 | COULET Arthur | 1686 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | QualifsMinimes | |
117 | COULET Axel | 1374 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
118 | DENG Yuanqi | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupillettes | |
119 | DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy | 1401 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
120 | FAUCHERON Matheo | 1473 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
121 | HINGOUET Matthieu | 2048 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
122 | HOCHEPIED Damien | 1494 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
123 | HOCHEPIED Guillaume | 1010 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
124 | HUITRIC Lucas | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
125 | LIN Jacky | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petits Poussins | |
126 | MOKRANI Lyna-May | 1081 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamines | |
127 | MOKRANI Rayan | 1931 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
128 | NGUYEN Tristan | 1317 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
129 | PACHORO Catherine | 1029 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupillettes | |
130 | RUBLE Louis | 1847 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | QualifsMinimes | |
131 | SEBBAN Ellie | 1060 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussines | |
132 | VIVIAND Timothee | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
133 | ZHU Alex | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
134 | JURAN Baptiste | 1792 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | QualifsMinimes | |
135 | JURAN Paul | 1526 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
136 | LIALY YAO Mustapha | 1703 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | QualifsMinimes | |
137 | MADDUMAGE Vishwa | 1078 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
138 | MARGUERITE Collyn | 1152 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
139 | MARGUERITE Joshue | 1006 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
140 | MARIA PAUL Racheal | 1110 N | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petites Poussines | |
141 | MARIA PAUL Rayan | 1200 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
142 | MOUHOUNE Rayan | 1150 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
143 | SANSONE Adam | 1539 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
144 | SANSONE Alessio | 1030 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
145 | SURNIN Ivan | 1230 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
146 | SURNIN Zoya | 1010 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
147 | TANET Isabelle | 1056 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupillettes | |
148 | TANET Olivier | 1273 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
149 | TOUAT Kais | 1020 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petits Poussins | |
150 | TOUAT Naofel | 1478 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
151 | TOUSSAINT Florent | 1223 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
152 | ZINZEN Mathieu | 1673 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | QualifsMinimes | |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Entente Sportive de Nanterre | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
153 | COUILLARD Myriam | 1199 E | BenF | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
154 | JUST Alexis | 1583 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
Championnet - Echecs | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
155 | DAVID Gauthier | 1130 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
Champs Elysees Chess Club | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
156 | PAGE Noah | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petits Poussins | |
Chess 15 | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
157 | MORIN Jules | 1130 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
Chessland Essonne | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
158 | KHALILOV Nihat | 1306 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
159 | KHALILOV Renat | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petits Poussins | |
Clichy-Echecs-92 | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
160 | BOUCAUD VIALLARD Endeline | 1050 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussines | |
161 | DEMAIS Eilean | 1077 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupillettes | |
162 | DEMAIS Traian | 1421 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
163 | EA Thibault | 1841 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | QualifsMinimes | |
164 | JULES Nathan | 1348 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
165 | KERVELLA Alexandre | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
166 | KERVELLA Theo | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
167 | MAISONHAUTE Lelio | 1134 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
168 | MAISONHAUTE Paolo | 1110 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
169 | MATSUMURA Cocoro | 1519 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
170 | MEKHANE Adam | 1801 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
171 | MEKHANE Hania | 1030 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussines | |
172 | MEKHANE Nassym | 1065 F | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petits Poussins | |
173 | MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh | 2000 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
174 | MOTOYAMA Wesley Winsen | 1070 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petits Poussins | |
175 | OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia | 1120 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussines | |
176 | RAHRAH Sami-Julien | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
177 | ROUCHON Robin | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
178 | SCHOELLER Abel | 1080 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
179 | TAPSOBA Hadrien | 1276 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
180 | TAPSOBA Mickael | 1142 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
181 | TREGOUBOV Maxime | 1827 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
182 | TULLIEZ Andre | 1373 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
183 | RUISANCHEZ Adrian | 1217 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | QualifsMinimes | |
184 | RUISANCHEZ Joaquin | 1090 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
185 | MESSAOUDI Lilia | 1130 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupillettes | |
186 | PAQUIN Anne | 1084 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Minimes Filles | |
187 | ZERZERI Mona | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petites Poussines | |
188 | ZERZERI Salem | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
189 | ZERZERI Samy | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
Club d'Echecs Perrotin | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
190 | ALIF Yassine | 1448 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
191 | ALLAND Frederick | 1220 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
192 | HANDICHI Abdelkader | 1326 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
193 | MOREIRA-BESSA Gregory | 1440 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
194 | MOREIRA-BESSA Matthieu | 1240 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
195 | ROZEC Joseph | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petits Poussins | |
196 | VIENNE Marius | 1360 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
197 | ABLANA Jordan | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
198 | ANAS Raphael | 1284 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
199 | BEDUOGLU Cassandra | 1100 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussines | |
200 | CHAROUSSET Donovan | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
201 | COLIN Mathis | 1010 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
202 | DARNET Ninon | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupillettes | |
203 | GOBET Antoine | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
204 | LEMAIRE Irene | 1040 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussines | |
205 | LESAGE Margot | 1379 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupillettes | |
206 | LESAGE Martin | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
207 | MIRGUET Ulysse | 1007 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
208 | MIRGUET Vladislav | 1020 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
209 | OUHAYOUN Esteban | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
210 | PARAIRE Corentin | 1150 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
211 | PARALIEU Emma | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussines | |
212 | PARALIEU Maxime | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
213 | QUENEHEN Nassim | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petits Poussins | |
214 | TANDT NOWAK Maya | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussines | |
215 | TAPIE Cesar | 1040 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
216 | TAPIE Prune | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
217 | TECHER Charles-Andre | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
218 | THIERRY Hugo | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
219 | BELAN Guillaume | 1172 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
220 | FONTANA Matthieu | 1220 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
221 | HAMOU Jules | 1040 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
222 | LIEGEOIS Valentin | 1796 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
223 | TROUKENS Jean-Maurice | 1330 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
224 | BENAYOUN Evan | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petits Poussins | |
225 | BOUTON Anatole | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
226 | CAMARA Lehny | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petits Poussins | |
227 | CAMARA Samy | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
228 | CLERISSE Sofia | 1060 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussines | |
229 | COMBES Evan | 1260 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
230 | FENEUX Edwin | 1300 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
231 | GATINEAU Milann | 1170 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
232 | KLOSS Alexandre | 1360 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
233 | LARY Damien | 1928 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
234 | LECOCQ Gabriel | 1120 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
235 | LECOCQ Remi | 1010 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petits Poussins | |
236 | LEORATO Imanol | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petits Poussins | |
237 | MELKI Augustin | 1230 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
238 | METIVIER Arthur | 1182 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
239 | MICHEL-MAZZOLENI Antoine | 1057 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
240 | MIKHAILOV Alexiy | 1010 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
241 | MIKHAILOV Mickael | 1110 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
242 | PIAR Baptiste | 1454 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
243 | PIAR Hugo | 1585 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
244 | RAFFOUX Alexandre | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
245 | SAINT-CYR Antonin | 1200 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
246 | SAINT-CYR Baptiste | 1130 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petits Poussins | |
247 | SEPAHPOUR Shervine | 1070 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petits Poussins | |
248 | SERE Nicolas | 1604 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
249 | SIMON Adam | 1253 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
250 | TOURNEUR Adam | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petits Poussins | |
251 | TRAN Ky Lan | 1050 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussines | |
252 | VIDONI Salma | 1150 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussines | |
253 | WITTMANN Cedric | 1374 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
Club d'Echecs de l'EABJM | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
254 | KABLA Arno | 1200 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
255 | PIDOU Daiki | 1060 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
256 | ATIENZA Mathys | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petits Poussins | |
257 | ATIENZA Sacha | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
258 | BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh | 1676 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | QualifsMinimes | |
259 | CUMMINGS Eileen | 1214 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
260 | DUPERLE Nicolas | 1387 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
261 | GUICHON Anastasia | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petites Poussines | |
262 | GUICHON Paul | 1349 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
263 | HERNANDEZ Antonio | 1040 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
264 | TALBOT Hugo | 1195 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
265 | TODOROV Aaron | 1120 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
Club d'Echecs des Ulis | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
266 | CASTILLO Tadeo | 1120 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
267 | CHARRON Thomas | 1509 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
268 | CONLON James | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
269 | CROISILLE Shanti | 1458 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupillettes | |
270 | CROISILLE Uma | 1140 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussines | |
271 | DUPONT Timour | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
272 | DUPUY-SALLE Kylian | 1210 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
273 | DUPUY-SALLE Morgane | 1250 N | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamines | |
274 | GENIX Oscar | 1214 F | JunM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
275 | GENIX Theo | 1476 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | QualifsMinimes | |
276 | HONORE Quentin | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
277 | HOUHOU Alexandre | 1722 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
278 | KABBARA Ziad | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petits Poussins | |
279 | MARCHAL Madeleine | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussines | |
280 | MARCHAL Mathilde | 1250 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupillettes | |
281 | REYNAUD Antoine | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
282 | ROUAST Joseph | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
283 | SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine | 1870 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | QualifsMinimes | |
284 | SOLERE Nicolas | 1177 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
285 | BELOVA Eugene | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
286 | BOUNIQ-MERCIER Philemon | 1120 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
Culture Echecs | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
287 | VIVES Clement | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
ECHECS 78 | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
288 | ALKOMBRE Valentin | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
Echecs 16 | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
289 | ABITBOL Ethan | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petits Poussins | |
290 | ALARY Antoine | 1333 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | QualifsMinimes | |
291 | AYOUB Auriane | 1009 E | PpoF | LIB | IDF | Qualifs Petites Poussines | |
292 | AYOUB Georges | 1735 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
293 | DE BRUIN Cyprien | 1117 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
294 | DELIN Valere | 1497 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
295 | GACHENOT Alexandre | 1656 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
296 | KOSCIUSKO-MORIZET Antoine | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petits Poussins | |
297 | MARUANI Daniela | 1040 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupillettes | |
298 | PARISOT Auxence | 1171 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
299 | POUYADE GARCIA Valentin-Felix | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petits Poussins | |
300 | RAZEK Adam | 1263 F | PupM | RUS | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
301 | ROUCHON Laura | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
302 | ROUCHON Nicolas | 1038 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
303 | STEPHAN Chloe | 1127 F | PouF | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
304 | STEPHAN Margaux | 1115 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupillettes | |
305 | STEPHAN Pierre | 1050 F | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petits Poussins | |
306 | VUONG Vincent | 1286 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
307 | MILOUD DAOUADJI Abdelkader | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
Echiquier de Franconville | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
308 | GOURAR Louay | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
309 | GOURAR Mariem | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussines | |
310 | MARTORANA Raphael | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petits Poussins | |
311 | VIJAY Soukreev | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petits Poussins | |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
312 | ALIDJI Alexandre | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
313 | AZOUZ Mehdi | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
314 | BOSC Gabriel | 1618 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | QualifsMinimes | |
315 | BUENO Rory | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
316 | CASTANET Clement | 1572 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | QualifsMinimes | |
317 | CASTANET Marie Lou | 1080 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupillettes | |
318 | DELEUZE Baptiste | 1533 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
319 | DUPUY Baptiste | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
320 | GENTY Alexandre | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
321 | GENTY Nicolas | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
322 | HAMADOUCHE Yann | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
323 | IKKA Samuel | 1225 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
324 | LI Victor | 1863 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
325 | MASALLES Coralie | 1538 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Minimes Filles | |
326 | MASALLES Gabriel | 1404 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
327 | NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno | 1318 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
328 | PASTOUR Perrine | 1199 E | MinF | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
329 | VALLEJOS Laetitia | 1040 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
330 | WEISS Anthony | 1240 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
Ecole Parisienne du Jeu d'Echecs | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
331 | LAGUERRE Valentin | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
332 | MONNIER Tanguy | 1030 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
333 | TU Quentin | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
Elan Paris Echecs Club | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
334 | ANGOTTI CHAUTARD Antoine | 1160 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
335 | ATTALI BENHAIM Aaron | 1050 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
336 | ATTALI BENHAIM Nils | 1070 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
337 | BOUQUET Marine | 1170 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupillettes | |
338 | CHAUMEIL Valentin | 1110 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
339 | CHEVILLON Celia | 1039 F | PouF | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
340 | CHEVILLON Manon | 1140 N | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
341 | CLAUX Felix | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
342 | ERRAFII Nael | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
343 | LE CAM Emma | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussines | |
344 | LE CAM Raphael | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petits Poussins | |
Evry Grand Roque | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
345 | DUQUESNE Adrien | 2148 F | JunM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
Fontainebleau-Avon | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
346 | BOULAND Yseoline | 1090 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussines | |
347 | THIBOUS Leo | 1130 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
348 | THIBOUS Mathis | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
GIF-CC2-Echecs | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
349 | BOURDETTE Evan | 1412 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
350 | CHAINTREAU Maxime | 1066 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
351 | CHAINTREAU Thomas | 1305 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
352 | CROUZET Leo | 1369 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | QualifsMinimes | |
353 | CROUZET Louka | 1331 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
354 | FERRANDIS Juliette | 1187 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamines | |
355 | FERRANDIS Thomas | 1506 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | QualifsMinimes | |
356 | HENRY Aziliz | 1381 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamines | |
357 | HERMENT Alexandre | 1495 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | QualifsMinimes | |
358 | IMPEROR Amelie | 1945 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
359 | JEN Jin-Xian-Koki | 1219 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
360 | ROUX Guillaume | 1514 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
361 | SANCHEZ-NARBONI Enzo | 1240 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
362 | SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin | 1221 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
363 | TRAN Camille | 1110 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupillettes | |
364 | TRAN Jeremy | 1380 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
365 | TRAN Jonathan | 1033 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
366 | TRAN Thomas | 1320 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
367 | BOUGRINE Saad-Dine | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
368 | LASNE Arthur | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
369 | NGUYEN Hai Long | 1617 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
370 | OULD AHMED Amin | 1300 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
371 | OULD AHMED Sara | 1010 N | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petites Poussines | |
372 | ROUSSEAU Colin | 1130 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
373 | ROUSSEAU Nathan | 1070 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
I.D.E.E | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
374 | BASILE Pierre | 1420 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
375 | LEFORT Guillaume | 1313 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
376 | LEFORT Thibaut | 1476 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
377 | PRIOLEAUD Maxence | 1170 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
378 | SIMONNET Adrien | 1410 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | QualifsMinimes | |
379 | WASEL Adam | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
380 | BUFFIN Jean | 1535 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
381 | COULON Cedric | 1711 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
382 | EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine | 1694 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
383 | FAROUZ Thomas | 1743 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | QualifsMinimes | |
384 | HUE Victor | 2062 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
385 | OKOUMOU Fehmi | 1150 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
386 | PASCUTTO Sonia | 1350 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Minimes Filles | |
387 | TOLLET Alexandre | 1210 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
J.E.E.N. | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
388 | BAHLOUL Rayane | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
389 | BOULOS Carlos | 1846 F | BenM | LIB | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
390 | BOULOS Paul | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petits Poussins | |
391 | BROUARD Gregoire | 1763 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
392 | CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul | 1187 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
393 | FOUGHALI Aghiles | 1205 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
394 | FOUGHALI Younes | 1443 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
395 | IDER Ariuna | 1332 F | PouF | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
396 | IDER Bayar | 1261 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
397 | IDER Jargalan | 1518 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Minimes Filles | |
398 | LACHAT Gauthier | 1229 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
399 | MARTIN Matthieu | 1619 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
400 | MARTIN Nathan | 1713 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
401 | MATAICH Amine | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
402 | MATAICH Anass | 1110 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
403 | MATAICH Asmae | 1070 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
404 | ROMAS Lionia | 1757 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Minimes Filles | |
L' Echiquier de Paris | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
405 | ADROVIC Aljo | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
406 | AGACHE Paul | 1060 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
407 | AMMIRATA Alessio | 1210 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
408 | CARIGUEL Gaspard | 1110 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
409 | CISTERNA Horacio | 1299 E | CadM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
410 | EDGAR CHABERT Raphael | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
411 | ENNADRE Salim | 1010 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
412 | GAROUSTE Joachim | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
413 | GIRARDIN Victor | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
414 | GUITTON Stanislas | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petits Poussins | |
415 | IOSIF Alexander | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
416 | IOSIF Armand | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
417 | KREYDLIN David | 1375 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
418 | LAINE Cyprien | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
419 | LEBLI Bayron | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
420 | MANSOURI Leo | 1800 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | QualifsMinimes | |
421 | MONTAIGNE Antoine | 1198 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | QualifsMinimes | |
422 | NUZZOLO Yannis | 1772 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
423 | POUNEWATCHY Ismael | 1190 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
424 | ALFANDARI Alexandre | 1140 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
425 | ANES Thomas | 1220 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
426 | ANES Vincent | 1169 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
427 | FRAMERY Maxence | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
428 | LE BIHAN Guerric | 1090 N | MinM | FRA | IDF | QualifsMinimes | |
429 | LIU Paul | 1099 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
430 | MARIAU Gabin | 1190 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
431 | RAVAIL Nathan | 1240 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
432 | THIERY Santiago | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petits Poussins | |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
433 | DUPONT Arthur | 1240 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
434 | DUPONT Sandhya | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petites Poussines | |
435 | FENOLL Charles | 1214 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
436 | JOLY Audrey | 1684 F | CadF | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
437 | MOUILLART Emelyne | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussines | |
La Dame Noire | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
438 | SAGON Lancelot | 1501 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | QualifsMinimes | |
439 | SONDERMEIJER Damien | 1307 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
440 | TESOKA Leo | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
441 | VO Bao Nam | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
La Tour Infernale - C.E. de Bonničres | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
442 | BENAKCHA Nathan | 1225 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
443 | CORBINIEN Lena | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussines | |
444 | ESCANDE Florian | 1270 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
445 | MARTINS Rafael | 1200 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
446 | PIEKAREK Alexandre | 1010 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
La Tour Montjoie | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
447 | DESAGE Martin | 1240 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
448 | KRUPSKY Mona | 1010 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupillettes | |
449 | LACROIX Maxime | 1191 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | QualifsMinimes | |
450 | MECHERFI Badr | 1220 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
451 | MECHERFI Nueman | 1080 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
452 | PLANCADE Philajit | 1190 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
453 | SIRVAN Matthieu | 1346 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | QualifsMinimes | |
La tour de Juvisy | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
454 | PERCRULE Emma | 1010 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussines | |
455 | PERCRULE Maxime | 1439 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | QualifsMinimes | |
Le Cavalier Rouge | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
456 | LHOUTELLIER Nathanael | 1272 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
457 | BERTRAND Victoria | 1170 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussines | |
458 | CHALUMEAU Raphael | 1080 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
459 | GIESSNER Guillaume | 1228 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
460 | GIESSNER Yvon | 1100 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
461 | MENARD Ethan | 1060 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
462 | MERMOUX Ewen | 1250 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
463 | PARSY Aurianne | 1290 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupillettes | |
464 | PARSY Typhaine | 1110 N | MinF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Minimes Filles | |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
465 | HWANG Daniel | 1380 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
466 | HWANG Lucas | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
467 | LARDON Aymeric | 1180 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
468 | LARDON Quentin | 1478 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
469 | LIBLIN Enzo | 1844 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | QualifsMinimes | |
470 | MOLINA-LOPEZ Sophie | 1425 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Minimes Filles | |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
471 | BOCQUET Nahom | 1310 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
472 | BOCQUET Nathanael | 1596 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
473 | COUTAZ Noam | 1040 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
474 | DELHOUME Sarah | 1165 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupillettes | |
475 | EL BARBRY Sarah | 1703 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
476 | EVEN ENQUIN Aristide | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
477 | FISCHER Thorange | 1622 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
478 | GAGUA Nani | 1301 F | PouF | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
479 | GAGUA Nicolas | 1091 F | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petits Poussins | |
480 | GOUSSELOT Ninon | 1370 N | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petites Poussines | |
481 | JACKSON Thomas | 2001 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | QualifsMinimes | |
482 | JARRIL Alexandre | 1381 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
483 | KHUNTSELLA Tamta | 1201 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Minimes Filles | |
484 | LANFRANCHI Fanette | 1141 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupillettes | |
485 | MESSAOUR Ryan | 1010 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
486 | MOUNG Raphael | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
487 | RACHID Alexandre | 2008 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
488 | RACHID Natalia | 1010 N | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
489 | ROBERT Cecil | 1164 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
490 | TOULEMONT Anouk | 1182 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamines | |
491 | VEJDOVSKY Aurelien | 1591 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
492 | VEJDOVSKY Guillaume | 1018 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
493 | ZHANG Lorenzo | 1180 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
Le Petit-Roque de Sčvres-Ville d'Avray | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
494 | VINASITHAMBY Bryan | 1130 N | MinM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
Le Pion Passé Vaurealien | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
495 | EL BJOUK HOREL Merwan | 1290 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
496 | ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupillettes | |
497 | LAZES Fabien | 1355 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
498 | BOUNZOU Kenz | 1220 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
499 | DUFILS Maxime | 1230 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
500 | MARILLER Romain | 1200 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
Lutčce Echecs | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
501 | ALBARIC Etienne | 2101 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
502 | ALEV Balthazar | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
503 | BARTH Adele | 1313 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Minimes Filles | |
504 | BARTH Nathan | 1143 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
505 | BEDA Salome | 1784 F | CadF | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
506 | BERGER Justin | 1545 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
507 | BISMUTH Ioannis | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petits Poussins | |
508 | BREMOND Louis | 1615 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
509 | CAZALS Theodore | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
510 | CHATEAU Daphne | 1327 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamines | |
511 | CLAIR Mathieu | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
512 | CONT Arya | 1716 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
513 | COURBAN Isaac | 1128 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
514 | GAY Sylvain | 1480 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | QualifsMinimes | |
515 | GAZEAU Lazare | 1226 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
516 | GOUSSEV Andrei | 1102 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
517 | HAAS Alexandre | 1090 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
518 | HILTON Marc | 1065 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
519 | HUCHEDE Ambroise | 1293 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
520 | JAMALI Elias | 1337 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
521 | LAISSUS Octave | 1051 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
522 | LASRY Sasha | 1136 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
523 | LECLERC Julien | 1604 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | QualifsMinimes | |
524 | LENOIR Albert | 1199 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
525 | MARTIN Pablo | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
526 | NAUD Alexandre | 1120 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
527 | PEUGEOT HAROCHE Samuel | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petits Poussins | |
528 | PLANCHE Pierre-Francois | 1898 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
529 | SACKUR Victor | 1204 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
530 | SHADID Badr-Ulysse | 1114 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
531 | SOCARD Andre-Raymond | 1234 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
532 | VALDMAN Andrei | 1070 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
533 | VERHILLE Elie | 1777 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
534 | VIGNA Liza | 1757 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Minimes Filles | |
535 | VINCENZI Constantin | 1242 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
536 | VINCENZI Leonard | 1340 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
537 | WARR-ESSER Alexandre | 1907 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
538 | WU Clara | 1049 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupillettes | |
M Echecs | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
539 | ALLARY Hadrien | 1471 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | QualifsMinimes | |
540 | ANDRICOPOULOS Thomas | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
541 | FONTAINE Maxence | 1080 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petits Poussins | |
542 | FONTAINE Octave | 1090 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petits Poussins | |
543 | TEXIER Cesar | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
544 | COMAN Timothee | 1235 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
545 | DENOUEL FRICKER Damien | 1698 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | QualifsMinimes | |
546 | FAURIE Louis | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
547 | NEYROUMANDE Adrien | 1651 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | QualifsMinimes | |
548 | ROUKOZ-DIAB Ryan | 1364 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
549 | SITHISAK Remi | 1244 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
550 | SITHISAK William | 1258 F | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petits Poussins | |
551 | TREVISIOL Antoine | 1206 F | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petits Poussins | |
552 | WERNAIN Gabriel | 1068 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
553 | WERNAIN Gregoire | 1210 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
Noisiel Echecs | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
554 | ARAKELYAN Andre | 1300 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
555 | ARAKELYAN Gavroush | 1138 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
556 | COJEST Athena | 1115 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamines | |
557 | GUIRAUDEN Corentin | 1117 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
558 | GUIRAUDEN Justine | 1078 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupillettes | |
559 | NGUYEN Clement | 1361 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
560 | OUPINDRIN Adora | 1079 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Minimes Filles | |
561 | OUPINDRIN Sonia | 1070 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussines | |
562 | OUPINDRIN Timothy | 1568 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
563 | PAGET Alexy | 1082 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
564 | RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia | 1635 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
565 | RANJAN Thanusan | 1120 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
566 | RANJAN Thirshan | 1110 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
567 | TOURE Shanthi | 1881 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
Nomad' Echecs | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
568 | BADINIER Romain | 1544 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | QualifsMinimes | |
569 | CHEMLA Anouk | 1559 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamines | |
570 | DESCAMPS Valentin | 1063 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
571 | DROIN Augustin | 1659 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
572 | DROIN Jean | 1055 F | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petits Poussins | |
573 | HADDAD Samuel | 1178 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
574 | HERMAN Gustave | 1498 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
575 | IVANOV Mario | 1275 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
576 | KUROYANAGI Artus | 1242 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
577 | LAMBALLE Simon | 1543 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
578 | LIBERGE Francesca | 1210 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussines | |
579 | MATERIA Marco | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petits Poussins | |
580 | MATERIA Matteo | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
581 | NAILLOU Thomas | 1911 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
Nomad'échecs club | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
582 | BOLELLI Giulio | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petits Poussins | |
583 | BUTNARU Dana | 1030 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussines | |
584 | CODRON Paolo | 1270 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
585 | COSTA Clement | 1398 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
586 | DE TARLE Nicolas | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
587 | GOBERT Alexis | 1112 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
588 | LOZAC'H Axel | 1100 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
589 | MAHIEU Luc | 1380 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
590 | ROSILLO Emilio | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
591 | SCHNEIDER Thomas | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
592 | SOLERE Maxime | 1282 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
593 | SOLERE Nikita | 1070 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
594 | TROUVE Simon | 1290 N | MinM | FRA | IDF | QualifsMinimes | |
PUC | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
595 | DANCHEVA Sandrina | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
596 | GIANASSO Arturo | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petits Poussins | |
Paris Echecs Passion | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
597 | HEISIG Maximilian | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
Paris Jeunes Echecs | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
598 | CHAPELON Meyan | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petits Poussins | |
599 | MIRO HUREL Arthur | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
Philidor Echecs Paris | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
600 | JOSSO Baptiste | 1440 N | MinM | FRA | IDF | QualifsMinimes | |
601 | QIAN Theodore | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petits Poussins | |
R2C2 Paris 14 | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
602 | ABIVEN Pierre-Louis | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petits Poussins | |
603 | DOS SANTOS Clara | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussines | |
604 | LOU Tony | 1054 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
Saint-Quentin en Yvelines | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
605 | JDAY Haroun | 1190 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
606 | KIKMOUNE Younes | 1140 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
607 | VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian | 1719 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
608 | AGHER Massyl | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
609 | AGHER Melina | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussines | |
610 | AGHER Rayan | 1313 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
611 | GIPPET Aurelien | 1320 N | MinM | FRA | IDF | QualifsMinimes | |
612 | RIAILLE Theo | 1540 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | QualifsMinimes | |
Schlak | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
613 | FRANGOLACCI Milo | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
614 | FRANGOLACCI Timeo | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
615 | HERSANT Pablo | 1309 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
616 | HORN Peter | 1090 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
617 | LE PUILL Odyssee | 1090 N | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petites Poussines | |
618 | LE PUILL Ulysse | 1110 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
619 | RABETTE Paul | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petits Poussins | |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
620 | ANDREOPA Moureli | 1101 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
621 | BASSING Cassandre | 1140 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupillettes | |
622 | BEJIJOU Kawtar | 1140 N | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petites Poussines | |
623 | BEJIJOU Taha | 1037 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
624 | BENASSIS Nicola-Henri | 1512 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
625 | GHAZALEH Hossam | 1502 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
626 | GHAZALEH Wissam | 1863 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
627 | HURSTEL Alexis | 1659 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
628 | LAOUAMRI Samy | 1480 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
629 | LE Quan Anh | 2014 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | QualifsMinimes | |
630 | LE Tuan Anh | 1617 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
631 | LEE Agnes | 1199 E | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamines | |
632 | MOHAMMAD Fahim | 2244 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
633 | MORACCHINI Margaux | 1564 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamines | |
634 | PHAM Arthur | 1989 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | QualifsMinimes | |
635 | SOUISSI Elyes | 1364 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
636 | WARNIER Yanis | 1512 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
Tour Blanche Echecs | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
637 | UNAL Corentin | 1320 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
Tous aux Echecs ! Montreuil | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
638 | BEKKAR PENG Aurelien | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petits Poussins | |
639 | RUIZ-PETRUS Saul | 1070 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
Tremblay en France | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
640 | ATTARD Leopold | 2052 F | MinM | MLT | IDF | QualifsMinimes | |
641 | f | BOUSMAHA Wassel | 1885 F | PupM | ALG | IDF | Open A |
642 | CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel | 1440 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
643 | FOUGERAT Emma | 1161 F | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussines | |
644 | GHERGHINOIU Lucas | 1568 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
645 | GHERGHINOIU Matei | 1120 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petits Poussins | |
646 | LACATUS Gabriel | 1479 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
647 | LACATUS Victor | 1253 F | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petits Poussins | |
648 | MEILLON Judicael | 1840 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
649 | MONTOUT Heny | 1611 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
650 | MORAIS Thomas | 1454 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
651 | VLACHOS Anatole | 2150 F | MinM | GRE | IDF | Open A | |
652 | XIONG Noe | 1382 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
653 | LORDIER Sophia | 1220 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupillettes | |
USF Echecs | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
654 | CHAMPETIER Balthazar | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
655 | RAKOTOMAMONJY Alucard | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
656 | RAKOTOMAMONJY Reiyu | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
657 | SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin | 1130 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
658 | SAUZET Tim | 1400 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
Villepreux "Le Fou du Roi" | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
659 | BERNARDELLI Thomas | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petits Poussins | |
660 | METTELET Alexandre-Pierre | 1060 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
661 | METTELET Raphael | 1010 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petits Poussins | |
662 | SIVA Gaspard | 1199 E | MinM | FRA | IDF | QualifsMinimes | |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
663 | ANTON NIXON Dorine | 1140 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussines | |
664 | ANTON NIXON Kevin | 1060 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
665 | AZOUNI Anais | 1697 F | CadF | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
666 | BEN FRAJ Hamza | 1382 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
667 | BEN FRAJ Idris | 1130 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
668 | BOUSMAHA Leila | 1250 F | PouF | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
669 | COJEST Aleksandra | 1080 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussines | |
670 | CONTI Angelo | 1830 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
671 | CONTI Anne-Marie | 1672 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
672 | DES FORGES Martin | 1524 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | QualifsMinimes | |
673 | DREYFUS Jacques | 1756 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | QualifsMinimes | |
674 | GRAZIOLI Celia | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupillettes | |
675 | GUEHTAR Fares | 1874 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
676 | GUEHTAR Sofiane | 1998 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | QualifsMinimes | |
677 | HAROVELO-LEGENDRE Igor | 1428 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
678 | HAROVELO-LEGENDRE Sacha | 1221 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
679 | KATTOOR Noah | 1060 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupilles | |
680 | MANZANO Cassandra | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Pupillettes | |
681 | MANZANO Florian | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
682 | MAUFFREY Victor | 1815 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
683 | MUCCHIELLI-NURGALIYE Sasha | 1131 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
684 | NOTTOLA Adrien | 1603 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Benjamins | |
685 | SFAR Achille | 1120 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
686 | TRAN Hadrien | 1210 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Petits Poussins | |
687 | WENDLING Eleonore | 1058 F | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussines | |
688 | WENDLING Michael | 1186 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
689 | WENDLING Raphael | 1044 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Open C | |
la Tour des Clayes | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
690 | PIQUARD Yaroslav | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins | |
691 | RAYEH Anas | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs Poussins |