Internationaux de Paris IdF Rapides Jeunes Liste des participants |
|||||||
Cadet | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Rapide | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
1 | LI Victor | 2160 R | CadM | FRA | IDF | ||
2 | HARCAUT Aurelien | 2080 R | CadM | FRA | IDF | ||
3 | MASALLES Pierre | 2070 R | CadM | FRA | IDF | ||
4 | ALBARIC Etienne | 2050 R | CadM | FRA | IDF | ||
5 | GUERLACH Keigo | 2040 R | CadM | FRA | IDF | ||
6 | TOURE Ananth | 2020 R | CadM | FRA | IDF | ||
7 | CARLIER Nathan | 1850 R | CadM | FRA | IDF | ||
8 | LE Tuan Anh | 1780 R | CadM | FRA | IDF | ||
9 | MARTIN Matthieu | 1770 R | CadM | FRA | IDF | ||
10 | DAMAGNEZ Come | 1750 R | CadM | FRA | IDF | ||
11 | LIALY YAO Rakina | 1520 R | CadF | FRA | IDF | ||
12 | DUMOULIN Esteban | 1500 R | CadM | FRA | CVL | ||
Minime | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Rapide | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
13 | PHAM Arthur | 2170 R | MinM | FRA | IDF | ||
14 | IMPEROR Amelie | 1960 R | MinF | FRA | IDF | ||
15 | BOSC Gabriel | 1960 R | MinM | FRA | IDF | ||
16 | TOURE Shanthi | 1930 R | MinF | FRA | IDF | ||
17 | LE Quan Anh | 1840 R | MinM | FRA | IDF | ||
18 | GRALL Alba | 1830 R | MinF | FRA | IDF | ||
19 | LIALY YAO Mustapha | 1790 R | MinM | FRA | IDF | ||
20 | BAUDOUIN Simon | 1790 R | MinM | FRA | HDF | ||
21 | MASALLES Coralie | 1690 R | MinF | FRA | IDF | ||
22 | CROUZET Leo | 1650 R | MinM | FRA | IDF | ||
23 | RUSU Cristian | 1630 R | MinM | ROU | CVL | ||
24 | ALLARY Hadrien | 1600 R | MinM | FRA | IDF | ||
25 | DUPONT Sayan | 1530 R | MinM | FRA | IDF | ||
26 | GUERLACH Elie | 1430 R | MinM | FRA | IDF | ||
27 | DEMARCHE Anton | 1390 R | MinM | FRA | IDF | ||
28 | BENABOUD Taha | 1280 R | MinM | FRA | IDF | ||
29 | ALIF Ines | 1199 E | MinF | FRA | IDF | ||
30 | DINARI Jasmine | 1199 E | MinF | FRA | IDF | ||
31 | MESBAH Jehan | 1140 R | MinM | FRA | IDF | ||
Benjamin | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Rapide | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
32 | MARTIN Nathan | 1940 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | ||
33 | NUZZOLO Yannis | 1920 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | ||
34 | HUE Victor | 1910 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | ||
35 | GHAZALEH Wissam | 1880 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | ||
36 | DELEUZE Baptiste | 1880 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | ||
37 | WEISMAN Nathan | 1840 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | ||
38 | LABESSE Pierre | 1840 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | ||
39 | GHAZALEH Hossam | 1810 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | ||
40 | DESCORMIER Natello | 1800 R | BenM | FRA | BRE | ||
41 | GACHENOT Alexandre | 1780 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | ||
42 | BROUARD Gregoire | 1770 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | ||
43 | MASALLES Gabriel | 1760 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | ||
44 | LARDON Quentin | 1650 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | ||
45 | DELIN Valere | 1650 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | ||
46 | LIALY YAO Makine | 1630 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | ||
47 | HENRY Aziliz | 1610 R | BenF | FRA | IDF | ||
48 | LEPAPE Eleonore | 1600 R | BenF | FRA | IDF | ||
49 | ALIF Yassine | 1600 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | ||
50 | GUERIN Tristan | 1580 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | ||
51 | PHAM Virgile | 1580 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | ||
52 | FONLUPT Esteban | 1570 R | BenM | FRA | CVL | ||
53 | RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia | 1530 R | BenF | FRA | IDF | ||
54 | LAZES Fabien | 1530 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | ||
55 | RANDON Valentin | 1500 R | BenM | FRA | NOR | ||
56 | BENASSIS Nicola-Henri | 1500 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | ||
57 | KUROYANAGI Artus | 1390 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | ||
58 | TOULEMONT Anouk | 1370 R | BenF | FRA | IDF | ||
59 | PARREAU Nolan | 1370 R | BenM | FRA | CVL | ||
60 | VALLEE Hakaroa | 1340 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | ||
61 | MOKRANI Lyna-May | 1250 R | BenF | FRA | IDF | ||
62 | CASTETS Antoine | 1050 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | ||
Pupille | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Rapide | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
63 | PIASSALE Nils | 1950 R | PupM | FRA | NOR | ||
64 | BLANQUET Camille | 1870 R | PupF | FRA | NOR | ||
65 | WARNIER Yanis | 1800 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | ||
66 | SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin | 1770 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | ||
67 | LAOUAMRI Samy | 1700 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | ||
68 | COSTA Clement | 1600 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | ||
69 | MORAIS Thomas | 1570 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | ||
70 | HERMAN Gustave | 1550 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | ||
71 | KREYDLIN David | 1510 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | ||
72 | NABET Hasnaa | 1510 R | PupF | FRA | IDF | ||
73 | JEN Jin-Xian-Koki | 1490 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | ||
74 | ROSSI Stepan | 1480 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | ||
75 | CROUZET Louka | 1440 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | ||
76 | ROMESTAN Alexandre | 1420 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | ||
77 | RANDON Marion | 1410 R | PupF | FRA | NOR | ||
78 | ROUCHON Nicolas | 1390 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | ||
79 | UNAL Corentin | 1380 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | ||
80 | GOBERT Alexis | 1370 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | ||
81 | LOU Tony | 1340 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | ||
82 | LEIBOVICI Ezechiel | 1330 R | PupM | FRA | HDF | ||
83 | STEPHAN Margaux | 1330 R | PupF | FRA | IDF | ||
84 | RENONDIN Henri | 1310 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | ||
85 | LABESSE Lise | 1290 R | PupF | FRA | IDF | ||
86 | KATTOOR Noah | 1290 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | ||
87 | KLOSS Alexandre | 1270 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | ||
88 | PACHORO Catherine | 1220 R | PupF | FRA | IDF | ||
89 | PANVIER Briac | 1210 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | ||
90 | MARILLER Romain | 1190 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | ||
91 | BOUNZOU Kenz | 1140 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | ||
92 | RAZANAKOTO Riantsoa | 1140 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | ||
93 | CHAINTREAU Thomas | 1110 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | ||
94 | OKOUMOU Fehmi | 1100 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | ||
95 | QUITTANCON Ilan | 1090 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | ||
96 | MARUANI Daniela | 1080 R | PupF | FRA | IDF | ||
97 | HENRY Izoenn | 1020 R | PupF | FRA | IDF | ||
98 | HENRY Aelaig | 850 R | PupF | FRA | IDF | ||
Poussin | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Rapide | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
99 | BAT Bilguun | 1650 R | PouM | FRA | NOR | ||
100 | DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy | 1650 R | PouM | FRA | IDF | ||
101 | PIASSALE Mael | 1620 R | PouM | FRA | NOR | ||
102 | ZVEREV-RODRIGUEZ Vassily | 1580 R | PouM | FRA | IDF | ||
103 | LIU Paul | 1510 R | PouM | FRA | IDF | ||
104 | SOUISSI Elyes | 1510 R | PouM | FRA | IDF | ||
105 | NGUYEN Tristan | 1490 R | PouM | FRA | IDF | ||
106 | DIMEY-GABERT Quentin | 1470 R | PouM | FRA | CHA | ||
107 | BOUSMAHA Leila | 1460 R | PouF | FRA | IDF | ||
108 | LACHAT Gauthier | 1440 R | PouM | FRA | IDF | ||
109 | HILTON Marc | 1430 R | PouM | FRA | IDF | ||
110 | DUMOULIN Salome | 1420 R | PouF | FRA | CVL | ||
111 | STEPHAN Chloe | 1390 R | PouF | FRA | IDF | ||
112 | OULD AHMED Amin | 1380 R | PouM | FRA | IDF | ||
113 | MATERIA Matteo | 1340 R | PouM | FRA | IDF | ||
114 | LAZES Alexia | 1340 R | PouF | FRA | IDF | ||
115 | CHAINTREAU Maxime | 1340 R | PouM | FRA | IDF | ||
116 | CODRON Paolo | 1310 R | PouM | FRA | IDF | ||
117 | RUSU Arin | 1290 R | PouM | FRA | CVL | ||
118 | BAUDOUIN Moise | 1250 R | PouM | FRA | HDF | ||
119 | BEJIJOU Taha | 1220 R | PouM | FRA | IDF | ||
120 | CHEVILLON Celia | 1210 R | PouF | FRA | IDF | ||
121 | TANDT NOVAK Maya | 1180 R | PouF | FRA | IDF | ||
122 | LARDON Aymeric | 1170 R | PouM | FRA | IDF | ||
123 | PIQUARD Yaroslav | 1150 R | PouM | FRA | IDF | ||
124 | OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia | 1080 R | PouF | FRA | IDF | ||
125 | BOUCAUD VIALLARD Endeline | 1050 R | PouF | FRA | IDF | ||
126 | BEDUOGLU Cassandra | 1030 R | PouF | FRA | IDF | ||
127 | COJEST Aleksandra | 1020 R | PouF | FRA | IDF | ||
128 | BOURGERY Alexandre | 920 R | PouM | FRA | IDF | ||
129 | ALIF Lina | 799 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | ||
130 | DUPONT Timour | 799 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | ||
131 | MANZANO Florian | 799 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | ||
132 | DUCHAUFOUR Victor | 799 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | ||
133 | RAYEH Anas | 799 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | ||
Petit-Poussin | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Rapide | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
134 | MATERIA Marco | 1400 R | PpoM | FRA | IDF | ||
135 | SITHISAK William | 1320 R | PpoM | FRA | IDF | ||
136 | BAT Anu | 1240 R | PpoF | FRA | NOR | ||
137 | STEPHAN Pierre | 1220 R | PpoM | FRA | IDF | ||
138 | YUAN Paul | 1220 R | PpoM | FRA | IDF | ||
139 | CHEVILLON Manon | 1160 R | PpoF | FRA | IDF | ||
140 | LEIBOVICI Tinuviel | 1130 R | PpoF | FRA | HDF | ||
141 | DA FONSECA Edouard | 1030 R | PpoM | FRA | IDF | ||
142 | BENABOUD Maha | 990 R | PpoF | FRA | IDF | ||
143 | BEJIJOU Kawtar | 970 R | PpoF | FRA | IDF | ||
144 | LOU Elisa | 880 R | PpoF | FRA | IDF | ||
145 | AYOUB Auriane | 870 R | PpoF | LIB | IDF | ||
146 | OULD AHMED Sara | 840 R | PpoF | FRA | IDF | ||
147 | JELLOULI Wassim | 800 R | PpoM | FRA | IDF | ||
148 | DIMEY-GABERT Chloe | 800 R | PpoF | FRA | CHA | ||
149 | DUBOIS Gabriel | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | ||
150 | HILTON Philippe | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF |