Festival International des jeunes de Paris IdF 20 Liste des participants |
|||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
1 | ABDELKADER Celine | 1130 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
2 | ABDELKADER Wissam | 1316 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
3 | ABITBOL Ethan | 1163 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
4 | ABIVEN Pierre-Louis | 1205 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
5 | ABLANA Jordan | 1229 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
6 | ABOULASSE Ghita | 1120 N | PpoF | MAR | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
7 | ABOULASSE Saad | 1077 F | PouM | MAR | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
8 | AGACHE Paul | 1012 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
9 | AISSAOUI Belsam | 1120 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
10 | AIT BELA Jalil | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
11 | AL KWATLI Marie Cham | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
12 | ALATA Aurelien | 1190 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
13 | ALEMANY Alexandre | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
14 | ALIDJI Alexandre | 1100 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
15 | ALIF Lina | 1070 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
16 | ALIF Yassine | 1851 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
17 | ALLAND Frederick | 1097 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
18 | ALVES LEAL AUBIN Tom | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
19 | AMANATIAN Edouard | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
20 | AMIENS Kurtis | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
21 | AMMIRATA Alessio | 1093 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
22 | AMPHONESINH Emy Lee | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
23 | ANAS Raphael | 1395 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
24 | ANDREOPA Moureli | 1289 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
25 | ANDRICOPOULOS Thomas | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
26 | ANES Thomas | 1138 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
27 | ANES Vincent | 1577 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
28 | ANQUETIN Ronan | 1150 N | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
29 | ANTON NIXON Dorine | 1001 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
30 | ARZUR Maia | 1263 F | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
31 | AUVRAY Clement | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
32 | AYOUB Alexandre | 1330 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
33 | AYOUB Auriane | 1160 N | PpoF | LBN | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
34 | AYOUB Georges | 2021 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
35 | AZADI Jeba | 1150 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
36 | AZOUZ Mehdi | 1041 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
37 | BABOIN Alberico | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
38 | BACHY Louis | 1288 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
39 | BACQUEY Eyquem | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
40 | BADINIER Romain | 1682 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
41 | BAKAL Maxime | 1190 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
42 | BAKIRI Aaroun | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open B | |
43 | BAKIRI Nayl | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
44 | BAOUANE Iles | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
45 | BARBEY Maxence | 1010 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
46 | BASSING Cassandre | 1096 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
47 | BAUCHAIRE Isaac | 1125 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
48 | BEDNAREK Manon | 1035 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
49 | BEDNAREK Valentin | 1051 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
50 | BEDUOGLU Cassandra | 1130 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
51 | BEGUIN BERTHET Samuel | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
52 | BEIRAMAR Lucas | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
53 | BEKKAR PENG Aurelien | 1030 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
54 | BELAN Guillaume | 1225 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
55 | BELECKIS Nikita | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open B | |
56 | BELKAID Sohan | 1435 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
57 | BELNOUE Alexandre | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
58 | BELOVA Eugene | 1020 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
59 | BEN FRAJ Ahmed | 1040 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open B | |
60 | BEN FRAJ Hamza | 1574 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
61 | BEN FRAJ Idris | 1100 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
62 | BEN HADDOU Jassim | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
63 | BEN HADJ ALI Sami | 1195 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
64 | BENABOUD Maha | 1075 F | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
65 | BENABOUD Taha | 1373 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
66 | BENASSIS Nicola-Henri | 1675 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
67 | BENHADID Jazzmine | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
68 | BENHADID Jeilynn | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
69 | BENLARIBI Medhi | 1180 N | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
70 | BENOIT Clement | 1140 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
71 | BERGER Justin | 1528 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
72 | BERGER Pablo | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open B | |
73 | BERNADET Daniel | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
74 | BERNARDELLI Elodie | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
75 | BERNARDELLI Thomas | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
76 | BERTONE Alexandre | 1060 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
77 | BEZIER Manolis | 1270 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
78 | BIAGI Ancelin | 1335 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
79 | BIAGI Silvan | 1050 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
80 | BIETTE Antonin | 1335 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
81 | BIMONT Maelyss | 1090 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
82 | BLUMSTEIN-LACRONIQUE Raphael | 1010 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
83 | BOCQUET Nahom | 1191 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
84 | BOCQUET Nathanael | 1585 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
85 | BODIN Baptiste | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
86 | BOITEL Tristan | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
87 | BONNEFOY Evan | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
88 | BOTTAZZI Ulysse | 1888 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
89 | BOUANHA Esther | 1010 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
90 | BOUANHA Mathilde | 1040 N | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
91 | BOUBEE Clement | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
92 | BOUCAUD VIALLARD Endeline | 1030 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
93 | BOUCHERAT Naya | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
94 | BOUGRINE Saad-Dine | 1050 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
95 | BOULAND Yseoline | 1057 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
96 | BOULOS Carlos | 2147 F | MinM | LBN | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
97 | BOULOS Paul | 1469 F | PpoM | LBN | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
98 | BOUMRAR Ayrad | 1110 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
99 | BOUMRAR Emma | 1010 N | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
100 | BOUNIQ-MERCIER Noemie | 1010 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open B | |
101 | BOUNIQ-MERCIER Philemon | 1198 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
102 | BOUQUET Nino | 1250 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
103 | BOURNEZ Ilan | 1290 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
104 | BOUSSUGE Thomas | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
105 | BOUZOUMOU Francisque | 1367 F | JunM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
106 | BOYACI Enis | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
107 | BREMOND Louis | 1896 F | JunM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
108 | BRETON Aurelie | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
109 | BRETON Raphael | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
110 | BRETONNIERE MESNARD Louis | 1150 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
111 | BROUARD Gregoire | 2054 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
112 | BRUNI Romeo | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
113 | BUCHLIN Adrien | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
114 | BUCHLIN Alexis | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
115 | BUFFIN Jean | 1484 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
116 | BURICAND Baptiste | 1205 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
117 | BURLISSON Aymeric | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
118 | BUTNARU Dana | 1189 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
119 | BUZZI SYLVAIN Jean | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
120 | CADET Sacha | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
121 | CALISTRI Chiara | 1010 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
122 | CALISTRI Milena | 1062 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
123 | CAMACHO Antoine | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
124 | CAMARA Lehny | 1200 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
125 | CAMARA Samy | 1030 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
126 | CAPION Leo | 1010 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
127 | CAREL Justin | 1277 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
128 | CARIGUEL Colombe | 1020 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
129 | CARIGUEL Gaspard | 1180 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
130 | CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul | 1433 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
131 | CASTANIER Marc | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
132 | CASTETS Antoine | 1183 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
133 | CASTILLO-GAUTIER Amelie | 1010 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
134 | CASTILLO-GAUTIER Jose-Gabriel | 1010 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
135 | CATHEBRAS Luc | 1060 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
136 | CATHEBRAS Oscar | 1180 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
137 | CAULLYCHURN Ambre | 1210 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
138 | CAULLYCHURN Ethan | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
139 | CAVAILLES Evan | 1928 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
140 | CAZALS Theodore | 1172 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
141 | CERBELAND Lancelot | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
142 | CHAINTREAU Maxime | 1422 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
143 | CHAINTREAU Thomas | 1599 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
144 | CHALMEL Nathan | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
145 | CHAMBILLE Romane | 1010 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
146 | CHAN Laura | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
147 | CHAPELON Meyan | 1190 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
148 | CHARALAMBIDES Tom | 1081 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
149 | CHARGHINOFF Ayuka | 1538 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
150 | CHARGHINOFF Timour | 1169 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
151 | CHARLET Tristan | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
152 | CHAROUSSET Donovan | 1220 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
153 | CHARRON Thomas | 1723 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
154 | CHATEAU Daphne | 1370 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
155 | CHAZOTTES Mathieu | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
156 | CHEIKH BRAHIM Adem | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
157 | CHEN Zhiyue Dashan | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
158 | CHENTOUF Ilel | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
159 | CHEVILLON Celia | 1154 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
160 | CHEVILLON Ines | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open B | |
161 | CHEVILLON Manon | 1126 F | PouF | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
162 | CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel | 1614 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
163 | CHYZHEVSKIY Oleksandr | 1199 E | MinM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
164 | CLAIR Thibaud | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
165 | CLAUX Felix | 1110 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
166 | CLERCANT-ALVAREZ Calixte | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
167 | CLERCANT-ALVAREZ Lucy-Fidelia | 1010 N | BenF | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
168 | CLERISSE Sofia | 1071 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
169 | COATMEUR Alexandre | 1511 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
170 | COCHARD-IMANI Shayan | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
171 | COCOL Alexis | 1180 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
172 | COINDREAU Elsa | 1100 N | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
173 | COJEST Aleksandra | 1030 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
174 | COLAS Cyprien | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
175 | COLIN Louis | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open B | |
176 | COLIN Mathis | 1190 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
177 | COLIN Pierre | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open B | |
178 | COLIN DE VERDIERE Cyprien | 1060 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
179 | COMAN Timothee | 1357 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
180 | COMBES Evan | 1225 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
181 | CONAN Perceval | 1385 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
182 | CONT Arya | 1958 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
183 | CORBINIEN Lena | 1050 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
184 | CORIC Mael | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
185 | CORNU Gaetan | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
186 | CORTADELLAS Jules | 1250 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
187 | COSTA Clement | 1664 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
188 | COSTE Gautier | 1218 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
189 | COURBAN Isaac | 1064 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
190 | CROISILLE Shanti | 1585 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
191 | CROISILLE Uma | 1130 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
192 | CUVILLIEZ Gabriel-Claude | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
193 | D'AVERSA Nathan | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
194 | DA CUNHA Alexandre | 1070 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
195 | DA SILVA Maceo | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
196 | DA SILVA Matheo | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
197 | DAGHSEN Adem | 1070 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
198 | DAGOU DE CUGNAC Augustin | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
199 | DAMAGNEZ Come | 1714 F | JunM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
200 | DANCHEVA Sandrina | 1080 N | BenF | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
201 | DARNET Ninon | 1244 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
202 | DARSA Nathan | 1190 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
203 | DAVID BELLE Victor | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
204 | DAZI Adam | 1310 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
205 | DE CHATEAUFORT Ilian | 1030 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
206 | DE NAVE Julien | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
207 | DELAVALLADE Oscar | 1190 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
208 | DELEUZE Baptiste | 1799 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
209 | DELHOUME Caius | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
210 | DELHOUME Sarah | 1298 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
211 | DELIN Valere | 1806 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
212 | DELMAS Enzo | 1070 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
213 | DELMAS Mathis | 1120 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
214 | DEMAIS Eilean | 1391 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
215 | DEMAIS Traian | 1850 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
216 | DENG Yuanqi | 1095 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
217 | DENTI Lucas | 1060 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
218 | DETRAU Noha | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
219 | DEWEZ Milo | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
220 | DIAGNE Ibrahima | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
221 | DINCOV Christian | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open B | |
222 | DINCOV Ioan | 1324 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
223 | DINCOV Matei | 1717 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
224 | DONICI Evelina | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
225 | DONINI FERRETTI Adriano | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
226 | DRAY Thomas | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
227 | DROMARD Benjamin | 1132 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
228 | DROMARD Lila | 1060 N | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
229 | DUBOIS Gabriel | 1210 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
230 | DUBOIS Selene | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
231 | DUFILS Maxime | 1111 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
232 | DUPIN Brendan | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
233 | DUPONT Timour | 1122 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
234 | DUPUY-SALLE Kylian | 1341 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
235 | DUPUY-SALLE Morgane | 1407 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
236 | DURANTON Alice | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open B | |
237 | DURANTON Paul | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
238 | DUTCHAK Danylo | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
239 | DYGAS Arthur | 1041 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
240 | DZOKANGA Sabry | 1080 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
241 | EDELFELT Axel | 1210 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
242 | EL BJOUK HOREL Merwan | 1210 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
243 | EL BJOUK HOREL Yannis | 1091 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
244 | EL JAMALI Ilyes | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
245 | EL KHOUMSI Mohamed | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
246 | EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine | 1936 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
247 | ENNADRE Salim | 1019 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
248 | ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie | 1267 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
249 | ETIFIER Ismael | 1297 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
250 | EVEN ENQUIN Aristide | 1154 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
251 | EVEN ENQUIN Zacharie | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open B | |
252 | FAURE Gaspard | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
253 | FAURIE Louis | 1150 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
254 | FELLOUS Leonard | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
255 | FERRANDIS Romane | 1009 E | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
256 | FERREIRA-YANG Alexis | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open B | |
257 | FERREIRA-YANG Maxime | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
258 | FILARY Maxime | 1120 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
259 | FISCHER Thorange | 1821 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
260 | FISCHLER Ines | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open B | |
261 | FISCHLER Oscar | 1697 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
262 | FLEURY Alexandra | 1070 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
263 | FLEURY Valentin | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
264 | FONTAINE Maxence | 1246 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
265 | FONTAINE Octave | 1057 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
266 | FONTANA Matthieu | 1320 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
267 | FRAIOUI Yassin | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
268 | FRANCO MARQUES Lucas | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
269 | FRETTE Louna | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
270 | FRONIUS Lino | 1291 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
271 | GABINO Karl | 1261 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
272 | GABRIEL Olivier | 1047 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
273 | GACHENOT Alexandre | 1811 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
274 | GACHES Leandre | 1167 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
275 | GACHES Maxence | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
276 | GACHES Romain | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
277 | GAGUA Nani | 1416 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
278 | GAROUSTE Joachim | 1167 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
279 | GARRIDO Valentin | 1160 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
280 | GAUDIN Samuel | 1070 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
281 | GAUTIER Yanis | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
282 | GAVOTY Emmanuel | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
283 | GAZEAU Lazare | 1239 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
284 | GELIBTER Francois | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
285 | GENTY Alexandre | 1110 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
286 | GENTY Nicolas | 1130 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open B | |
287 | GEORGES Alexandre | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
288 | GERMAIN Tim | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
289 | GERME Aurelien | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
290 | GHAZALEH Hossam | 1658 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
291 | GILBERT Maxence | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open B | |
292 | GIRARDIN Victor | 1260 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
293 | GOBERT Alexis | 1205 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
294 | GOBERT Simon | 1032 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
295 | GOBIER Paul | 1284 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
296 | GOMMARD Brieuc | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
297 | GONARD Johan | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
298 | GOUJA Wissem | 1253 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
299 | GOURAR Louay | 1130 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
300 | GOURAR Mariem | 1050 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
301 | GOURDELLIER Anatole | 1150 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
302 | GOURDELLIER Octave | 1180 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
303 | GOUSSELOT Ninon | 1080 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
304 | GRAPINET SARRAZIN Hadrien | 1190 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
305 | GREISSLER Raphael | 1100 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
306 | GROZ Lucas | 1080 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
307 | GROZ Nolane | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open B | |
308 | GRULIER Ernest | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
309 | GUEHTAR Fares | 1802 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
310 | GUICHON Anastasia | 1100 N | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
311 | GUICHON Maxime | 1010 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
312 | GUICHON Paul | 1503 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
313 | GUIOT-DOREL Charles | 1120 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
314 | GUTU Vladislav | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
315 | GUYARD Eve | 1020 N | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
316 | HAAS Alexandre | 1037 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
317 | HAIK Shalone | 1010 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
318 | HAIOUN Pierre | 1202 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
319 | HAKIMBAY Qainan | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
320 | HAMDI Anais | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
321 | HAMOU Jules | 1228 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
322 | HANSEL Elior | 1137 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
323 | HARIM Jad | 1030 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
324 | HASSEINE Madiane | 1846 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
325 | HATT Celestin | 1250 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
326 | HEIKAL Mariam | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
327 | HENRY Aziliz | 1580 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
328 | HERMAN Gustave | 1625 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
329 | HERVIER Timothee | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
330 | HILTON Marc | 1399 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
331 | HILTON Philippe | 1120 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
332 | HOCHEPIED Damien | 1595 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
333 | HOCHEPIED Guillaume | 1023 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
334 | HONORE Quentin | 1022 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
335 | HORENFELD Melvil | 1165 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
336 | HORN Peter | 1230 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
337 | HUE Victor | 2022 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
338 | HUITRIC Lucas | 1194 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
339 | HWANG Daniel | 1372 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
340 | HWANG Lucas | 1100 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
341 | IDER Ariuna | 1455 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
342 | IDER Bayar | 1444 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
343 | ILIN Artem | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
344 | IOSIF Alexander | 1090 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
345 | IOSIF Armand | 1310 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
346 | ISAAC-GOIZE Jules | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
347 | JAIED Norane | 1040 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
348 | JAMALI Elias | 1274 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
349 | JASMIN Lysandre | 1150 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
350 | JAULIN Vincent | 1061 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
351 | JEROUANE Sarah | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
352 | JEVGLEVSKIS Nikola | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open B | |
353 | JOFFRE Sylvain | 1165 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
354 | JOUGLET LOUIS Samuel | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
355 | JOURNEL Kylian | 1100 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
356 | JOURNET-GIROD Nathanaelle | 1199 E | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
357 | JOUSSELIN Paul | 1020 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
358 | JUAREZ VEGA Mateo | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
359 | JULES Mahe | 1020 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
360 | JULES Nathan | 1537 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
361 | KABANETS Daniel | 1210 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
362 | KADA-ALI Ines | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
363 | KALANITHY Aranniya | 1007 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
364 | KALANITHY Pireeti | 1149 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
365 | KALANITHY Pravinth | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
366 | KAROU Adam | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
367 | KARUSHKOV NGUYEN Maximilien | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
368 | KATTOOR Noah | 1538 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
369 | KERAVEC Adam | 1259 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
370 | KEYRILLOS Gabriel | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
371 | KHAYOUSSEF Fadi | 1230 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
372 | KHAYOUSSEF Mayssa | 1070 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
373 | KHELFAOUI Imane | 1090 N | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
374 | KHELFAOUI Salahoddine | 1010 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
375 | KHELFAOUI Taqwa | 1090 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
376 | KHELFAOUI Tawhid | 1014 F | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
377 | KLOSS Alexandre | 1444 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
378 | KLOSS Mathieu | 1070 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open B | |
379 | KOHI Benjamin | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
380 | KOHLI Dhruv | 1336 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
381 | KOSCIUSKO-MORIZET Antoine | 1149 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
382 | KOSKAS William | 1162 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
383 | KRACKER BOULDAY William | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
384 | KREYDLIN David | 1359 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
385 | KRUPSKY Mona | 1127 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
386 | LABESSE Lise | 1192 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
387 | LABESSE Pierre | 1758 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
388 | LACAMBRA Timote | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
389 | LACHAT Gauthier | 1209 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
390 | LACHAT Romane | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
391 | LACHIEZE Clara | 1214 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
392 | LAFAYE Ugo | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
393 | LAHIHI Samy | 1155 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
394 | LAHMY Irina | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
395 | LAHMY Solal | 1140 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
396 | LAIRY Clemence | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
397 | LAIRY Gregoire | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
398 | LAIRY Louis | 1348 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
399 | LAISSUS Octave | 1101 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
400 | LAOUAMRI Samy | 1670 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
401 | LAPITSKI Yaraslau | 1502 F | BenM | BLR | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
402 | LARA-GOLLIOT Celian | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
403 | LARDON Quentin | 1783 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
404 | LARGEAUT Hector | 1010 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
405 | LARGEAUT Nina | 1199 E | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
406 | LARY Damien | 2136 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
407 | LASNE Arthur | 1009 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
408 | LASNE Jeremie | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
409 | LAUER Adam | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
410 | LAUNAY Maxence | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
411 | LAZES Fabien | 1372 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
412 | LE BELLOUR Evan | 1010 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
413 | LEAUTHIER RENARD Louis | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
414 | LEBLOND Louis | 1010 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
415 | LECHEVALLIER Alexandre | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
416 | LECOCQ Alexandre | 1305 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
417 | LECOCQ Gabriel | 1200 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
418 | LECOCQ Marie | 1245 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
419 | LECOCQ Remi | 1159 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
420 | LEE Alexandra | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
421 | LEE Michael | 1318 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
422 | LEFORT Thibaut | 1652 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
423 | LEGER Clement | 1445 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
424 | LEGRANGER Thimote | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
425 | LELLOUCHE Lenny | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
426 | LEMAIRE Edgar | 1010 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
427 | LEMAIRE Irene | 1230 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
428 | LEMEE Hind | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
429 | LEMEE Imran | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
430 | LENOIR Albert | 1357 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
431 | LEORATO Chiara | 1010 N | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
432 | LEORATO Imanol | 1113 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
433 | LESAGE Margot | 1524 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
434 | LESAGE Martin | 1130 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
435 | LHUILLIER-BOURDEILH Olympe | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
436 | LIBERGE Francesca | 1186 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
437 | LIN Jacky | 1195 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
438 | LINTIGNAT Nils | 1100 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
439 | LISTAIR-FISCHER Tania | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
440 | LIU Paul | 1236 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
441 | LOGENDRAN Karikalan | 1372 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
442 | LOMBARD FARHI Enee | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
443 | LORDIER Alexis | 1302 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
444 | LORDIER Sophia | 1488 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
445 | LORENZO Catherine | 1399 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
446 | LOSZYCER Sasha | 1010 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
447 | LOTTIAU Nathan | 1020 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
448 | LUCAS Elie | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
449 | MADDUMAGE Vishwa | 1263 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
450 | MADEUX Corentin | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
451 | MADINEH Anthony | 1560 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
452 | MAGED Gabriel | 1160 F | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
453 | MAHE-PICHOU Pauline | 1010 N | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
454 | MAHIEU Luc | 2029 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
455 | MAIER Noah | 1160 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
456 | MAISONHAUTE Elena | 1010 N | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
457 | MAISONHAUTE Lelio | 1351 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
458 | MAISONHAUTE Paolo | 1064 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
459 | MAKEEF Germain | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
460 | MALAVAUX Adam | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open B | |
461 | MALAVAUX Mikael | 1205 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
462 | MANSOURI Seyf-Dine | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
463 | MANZANO Cassandra | 1185 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
464 | MANZANO Florian | 1371 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
465 | MARASCA Mateo | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
466 | MARCHAL Madeleine | 1035 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
467 | MARCHAL Mathilde | 1084 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
468 | MARCHAND Alexis | 1010 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
469 | MARIA PAUL Racheal | 1055 F | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
470 | MARIA PAUL Rayan | 1301 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
471 | MARIE Leonard | 1028 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
472 | MARIE-GROBLEWSKI Victor | 1140 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
473 | MARILLER Romain | 1479 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
474 | MARIS Tanguy | 1170 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
475 | MARTIN Nathan | 1893 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
476 | MARTINS Rafael | 1196 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
477 | MARTORANA Raphael | 1130 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
478 | MASALLES Gabriel | 1667 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
479 | MATARIN Nathan | 0 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
480 | MAUFFREY Victor | 1826 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
481 | MAUFROY Alexandre | 1223 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
482 | MAUREL Christophe | 1110 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
483 | MAUREL Thibaud | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
484 | MAURET Jean | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
485 | MAURET Romain | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open B | |
486 | MAUVAGE Charlotte | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
487 | MAUVAGE Elliot | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
488 | MAUVAGE Jeremy | 1190 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
489 | MAYER Sebastien | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
490 | MEBARKI Ismael | 1016 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
491 | MEBARKI Zakaria | 1090 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
492 | MECHERFI Badr | 1426 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
493 | MECHERFI Nueman | 1050 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
494 | MEHIRIS Soheyb | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
495 | MEJBRI Youcef | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
496 | MEKIRI Suleyman | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
497 | MERLIN Arnaud | 1250 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
498 | MERMOUX Ewen | 1280 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
499 | MESSAOUDI Lilia | 1329 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
500 | METIVIER Arthur | 1374 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
501 | METIVIER Gabin | 1070 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
502 | METTELET Alexandre-Pierre | 1080 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
503 | METTELET Raphael | 1060 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
504 | MEUNIER Antoine | 1418 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
505 | MEUNIER Mathieu | 1150 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
506 | MICHEL-MAZZOLENI Antoine | 1322 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
507 | MIGUS Ethan | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
508 | MIKHAILOV Alexiy | 1070 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open B | |
509 | MIKHAILOV Mickael | 1120 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
510 | MILOUD DAOUADJI Abdelkader | 1040 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
511 | MIMOUNE Kenzi | 1238 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
512 | MIMOUNE Mehdi | 1161 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
513 | MIMOUNE Samy | 1260 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
514 | MIRGUET Ulysse | 1051 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
515 | MIRGUET Vladislav | 1330 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
516 | MIRO HUREL Arthur | 1090 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
517 | MIZMANI Assia | 1010 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
518 | MOALLA Ahmad | 1130 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
519 | MOALLA Julie | 1040 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
520 | MOELLER Joshua | 1173 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
521 | MOHAMED Hicham | 1110 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
522 | MOHAMED Imrane | 1070 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
523 | MOHTASHAMI Armand | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
524 | MONASSON Bruno | 1122 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
525 | MONMARTE Anastasia | 1010 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
526 | MONNIER Tanguy | 1095 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
527 | MONTOUT Heny | 1827 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
528 | MORAIS Thomas | 1714 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
529 | MOREIRA-BESSA Gregory | 1042 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
530 | MOREIRA-BESSA Matthieu | 1227 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
531 | MORIN Mathis | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
532 | MORLAYE Alexandre | 1173 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
533 | MORO Luka | 1040 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
534 | MOUILLART Emelyne | 1220 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
535 | MOUTTOU Hippolyte | 1265 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
536 | MOUTTOU Pierre-Emmanuel | 1210 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
537 | MUNIER Alexis | 1201 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
538 | MYLVAGANAM Vithuson | 1348 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
539 | NABET Hasnaa | 1240 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
540 | NAILLOU Thomas | 1955 F | JunM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
541 | NASCIMBENI Hugo | 1090 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
542 | NAUD Alexandre | 1257 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
543 | NEGRE Emilie | 1124 F | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
544 | NEGRE Maxime | 1059 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
545 | NEUVILLE Alexandre | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
546 | NGUYEN Anh Duc | 1335 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
547 | NGUYEN Bui Nhat Minh | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
548 | NGUYEN Clement | 1635 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
549 | NGUYEN Nathan | 1110 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
550 | NOUNI Rayane | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
551 | NOURRAIN Ambroise | 1189 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
552 | NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno | 1272 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
553 | NUZZOLO Yannis | 1899 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
554 | OLIVEIRA Mateo | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
555 | ONOFREI Leon | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
556 | OUAICHA Hadyan | 1130 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
557 | OUAICHA Ismail | 1050 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
558 | OUARIBI-HERARD Ismael | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
559 | OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia | 1154 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
560 | OULD AHMED Amin | 1323 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
561 | OULD AHMED Hanna | 1010 N | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
562 | OULD AHMED Sara | 1010 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
563 | OUVRY Antoine | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
564 | PAASCH Achilles | 1020 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
565 | PAASCH Alexandre | 1010 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
566 | PAASCH Penelope | 1199 E | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
567 | PAGE Noah | 1389 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
568 | PAGET Alexy | 1039 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
569 | PAINEAU Mael | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
570 | PALMAS Adriana | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
571 | PANVIER Briac | 1159 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
572 | PARALIEU Emma | 1172 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
573 | PARALIEU Maxime | 1254 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
574 | PARGEMIN Esteban | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
575 | PARISOT Auxence | 1444 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
576 | PELLETIER Noe | 1148 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
577 | PENI Valentin | 1353 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
578 | PERLA Ilan | 1533 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
579 | PETITJEAN Pierrot | 1100 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
580 | PETRACCO Jean | 1137 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
581 | PEUGEOT HAROCHE Samuel | 1180 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
582 | PHAM Arthur | 2189 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
583 | PHAM Virgile | 1703 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
584 | PIAR Baptiste | 1715 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
585 | PIAR Hugo | 1947 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
586 | PIEDELEU Lucas | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
587 | PIERRE Noah | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
588 | PIGOURIER Adrien | 1100 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
589 | PIMENTA Thomas | 1040 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
590 | PINSON Alexis | 1803 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
591 | PIQUARD Yaroslav | 1444 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
592 | PIQUES Gabin | 1199 E | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
593 | PIZON Edwin | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
594 | PLAIDIT Hugo | 1120 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
595 | PLANCADE Philajit | 1171 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
596 | PLOWIECKI Maxime | 1180 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
597 | POIRIER MARRET Robin | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
598 | POMMIER Aurelien | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
599 | PONCET Colas | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
600 | POUNEWATCHY Ismael | 1329 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
601 | POUNEWATCHY Noam | 1190 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open B | |
602 | POUYADE GARCIA Valentin-Felix | 1024 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
603 | PRIEUR Oren | 1030 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
604 | PROTEAU Antoine | 1332 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
605 | QIAN Theodore | 1196 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
606 | QUAINAY Adel | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
607 | QUAIRE Remi | 1180 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
608 | QUENEHEN Nassim | 1162 F | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
609 | RABETTE Paul | 1089 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
610 | RACHID Alexandre | 2033 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
611 | RACHID Natalia | 1150 N | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
612 | RACHKOVSKIY Kirill | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
613 | RAIFAUD Gabriel | 1100 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
614 | RAJAN Ajeesh | 1090 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
615 | RAKOTOMAMONJY Alucard | 1137 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
616 | RAKOTOMAMONJY Logan | 1240 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
617 | RAKOTOMAMONJY Reiyu | 1276 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
618 | RAKOTONDRAZAFY Hary | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
619 | RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia | 1879 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
620 | RANJAN Thanusan | 1068 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
621 | RANJAN Thirsan | 1220 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
622 | RAPIN Antoine | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
623 | RAVAIL Nathan | 1574 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
624 | RAYKO Alexis | 1200 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
625 | RECIO Nathan | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open B | |
626 | REDOUIN Pierre-Elie | 1020 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
627 | REKIK Abderrahman | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
628 | REMY Jonathan | 1082 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
629 | RENARD Clara | 1199 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
630 | ROBERT Mathias | 2197 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
631 | RODIONOV Vadim | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
632 | ROGER Alban | 1090 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
633 | ROSSI Maxim | 1431 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
634 | ROSSI Stepan | 1156 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
635 | ROSU Alexandru | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
636 | ROSU Andrei | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
637 | ROUAST Joseph | 1721 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
638 | ROUKOZ-DIAB Ryan | 1590 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
639 | ROULLEAU Valentin | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
640 | ROUMANET-MONBELLET Josef | 1270 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
641 | ROUSSEAU Felix | 1120 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
642 | ROUSSELET Max | 1479 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
643 | ROUX Guillaume | 1633 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
644 | ROUX Phoenix | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
645 | ROY Suvomita | 1260 N | MinF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
646 | ROY Suvrojija | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
647 | RUIZ-PETRUS Saul | 1100 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
648 | SAAD Gabriel | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
649 | SABAPATHEE Florian | 1147 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
650 | SACI Leila | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
651 | SACKUR Victor | 1105 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
652 | SAINT-CYR Antonin | 1145 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
653 | SAINT-CYR Baptiste | 1110 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
654 | SAKI Mehdi | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
655 | SAKI Omar | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
656 | SALAH Lina | 1028 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
657 | SALAH Yanis | 1150 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
658 | SALE Anthony | 1010 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
659 | SALETTE Abel | 1040 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
660 | SALIGOT Lyssia | 1010 N | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open B | |
661 | SAMOUELIAN Solal | 1246 F | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
662 | SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin | 1308 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
663 | SANSONE Adam | 1746 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
664 | SANSONE Alessio | 1140 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
665 | SAUER Mathis | 1170 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
666 | SAUZET Lia | 1224 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
667 | SAUZET Tim | 1492 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
668 | SAVIN Gowshigaa | 1199 E | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
669 | SCANTEIE Thomas | 1057 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
670 | SCHABANEL Stan | 1230 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
671 | SCHEID Paul | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
672 | SCHMITT Romeo | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
673 | SCHNEBELEN Bertille | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
674 | SEBBAN Alan | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
675 | SEBBAN Ellie | 1160 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
676 | SEILER-SAR Solal | 1204 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
677 | SEILLIER Martin | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
678 | SELMAN Sam | 1010 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
679 | SEMENOV Maxime | 1318 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
680 | SEMENOV Sonia | 1040 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
681 | SEMENOV Timour | 1079 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
682 | SEMENOV Vera | 1010 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
683 | SEPAHPOUR Shervine | 1220 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
684 | SERE Nicolas | 1840 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
685 | SFAR Achille | 1233 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
686 | SFAR Hippolyte | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open B | |
687 | SHCHUKIN Rostislav | 1190 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
688 | SIBONY Gabriel | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
689 | SIMON Adam | 1289 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
690 | SINGARAM Sheyon | 1300 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
691 | SIRVENTE Baptiste | 1117 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
692 | SITHISAK Remi | 1479 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
693 | SITHISAK William | 1640 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
694 | SIVARAJAH Abishan | 1130 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
695 | SIVARAJAH Arun | 1149 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
696 | SIVARAJAH Aruran | 1220 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
697 | SIVASANKARAN Sansita | 1322 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
698 | SLIMANE Adam | 1161 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
699 | SOLANO Alexandre | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
700 | SOLERE Nikita | 1009 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
701 | SOLIS Timothee | 1060 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
702 | SONDERMEIJER Damien | 1486 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
703 | SONDERMEIJER Sarah | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
704 | SONNETTE Nicolas | 1100 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
705 | SOUISSI Elyes | 1534 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
706 | STEINITZ David | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
707 | STEPHAN Chloe | 1409 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
708 | STEPHAN Margaux | 1435 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
709 | STEPHAN Pierre | 1357 F | PouM | FRA | EST | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
710 | STOIE Ovidiu | 1535 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
711 | SURNIN Ivan | 1238 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
712 | SURNIN Zoya | 1205 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
713 | SURRAULT Clement | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
714 | SUSSAN Jade | 1188 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
715 | TABTI CASALONE Mehdi | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
716 | TAFFOREAU Pierre | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
717 | TALEB Shakira | 1160 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
718 | TAPIE Cesar | 1170 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
719 | TAPIE Prune | 1090 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
720 | TAPSOBA Hadrien | 1155 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
721 | TAPSOBA Mickael | 1242 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
722 | TARISSE Mateo | 1047 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
723 | TAVARES Alexandre | 1180 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
724 | TEVANYAN Alexandre | 1010 N | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
725 | TEXIER Cesar | 1224 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
726 | THEVENON Thomas | 1177 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
727 | THIBOUS Leo | 1281 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
728 | THIBOUS Mael | 1180 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
729 | THIBOUS Mathis | 1126 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
730 | THIERY Santiago | 1100 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
731 | TISSIER Prosper | 1150 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
732 | TOKPLO Arthur | 1020 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
733 | TOKPLO Victoria | 1449 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
734 | TOUILLER Thibault | 1164 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
735 | TOUILLER Wiktor | 1299 E | CadM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
736 | TOULEMONT Anouk | 1332 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
737 | TOURNEUR Adam | 1110 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
738 | TOUSSAINT Florent | 1418 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
739 | TRAIN-DEFRANCQ Maia | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
740 | TRAN Camille | 1210 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
741 | TRAN Jeremy | 1337 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
742 | TRAN Jonathan | 1245 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
743 | TRAN Justin | 1100 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
744 | TRAN Ky Lan | 1152 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
745 | TRAN Thomas | 1366 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
746 | TREGOUBOV Maxime | 1916 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
747 | TRENTESAUX Mathurin | 1160 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
748 | TREVISIOL Antoine | 1614 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
749 | TRIMBITASU Elyas | 1140 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
750 | TU Leonie | 1056 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
751 | TU Mathias | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
752 | TU Quentin | 1160 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
753 | VALDMAN Andrei | 1332 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
754 | VALLEE Hakaroa | 1214 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
755 | VALLERAND Edouard | 1100 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
756 | VAN-HOUTTE Hugo | 1033 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
757 | VANDERPOOTEN Raphael | 1315 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
758 | VELARD HORVAIS Enzo | 1199 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
759 | VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian | 1938 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
760 | VERHILLE Elie | 2020 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
761 | VEYSSEYRE Heloise | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
762 | VIALA MERLOT Gabriel | 1130 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
763 | VIDONI Salma | 1001 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
764 | VIJAY Soukreev | 1066 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
765 | VIVES Clement | 1148 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
766 | VO Bao Nam | 1197 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
767 | VONGKORAD Guillaume | 1270 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
768 | VOSGIEN Balthazar | 1307 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
769 | VOSGIEN Bartolomeo | 1428 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
770 | WANG Eliott | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
771 | WANG Letian | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
772 | WASEL Adam | 1040 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
773 | WASEL Iyad | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
774 | WEISMAN Nathan | 2034 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
775 | WENDLING Eleonore | 1162 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
776 | WENDLING Raphael | 1070 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
777 | WERNAIN Gabriel | 1105 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
778 | WERNAIN Gregoire | 1109 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
779 | WILHELM Maxime | 1066 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
780 | WINDELS Ellora | 1050 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
781 | WITTENBERG Thomas | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
782 | WITTMANN Cedric | 1354 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
783 | WITTMANN Manon | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
784 | WU Clara | 1586 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
785 | XIA Axel | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
786 | XIONG Noe | 1691 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
787 | YANG Eloi | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
788 | YAPI Mathis Seka | 1459 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
789 | YAPI William Koffi | 1596 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
790 | YASTREBOV Andrey | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
791 | YAZIDI Amel | 1060 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
792 | YAZIDI Asma | 1143 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
793 | YE Raphael | 1219 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
794 | YOGANATHAN Sakithyan | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
795 | YU Baptiste | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open B | |
796 | YU Etan | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open B | |
797 | YU Matthieu | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
798 | ZABIYAKO Andrey | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
799 | ZAROUI Ayyoub | 1080 N | CadM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
800 | ZERZERI Mona | 1150 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
801 | ZERZERI Salem | 1240 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
802 | ZERZERI Samy | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
803 | ZHANG Frank | 1150 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
804 | ZHANG Lorenzo | 1146 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
805 | ZHAO Yiyuan | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
806 | ZHU Alex | 1560 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
807 | ZIGHED Esmaa | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
808 | ZIGHED Younes | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
809 | ZIONKA Vera | 1010 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
810 | ZOGHBAR Ismael | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
811 | ZOGHBAR Kamelia | 1010 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
812 | ZOU Teo | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
813 | ZYLBERSZTEJN-DONATO Arthur | 1057 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins |