Festival International des jeunes de Paris IdF 20 Liste des participants |
|||||||
A.E. Echecs Etampes | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
1 | DUBOIS Gabriel | 1210 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
2 | DUBOIS Selene | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
Alionouchka Echecs | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
3 | GUICHON Anastasia | 1100 N | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
4 | GUICHON Maxime | 1010 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
5 | GUICHON Paul | 1503 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
Arcueil Chessland | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
6 | HATT Celestin | 1250 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
Art In Chess | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
7 | BENABOUD Maha | 1075 F | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
8 | BENABOUD Taha | 1373 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
9 | DZOKANGA Sabry | 1080 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
10 | LABESSE Lise | 1192 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
11 | LABESSE Pierre | 1758 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
12 | MAGED Gabriel | 1160 F | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
Association Gennevilloise des Echecs | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
13 | VONGKORAD Guillaume | 1270 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
Aubervilliers | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
14 | OUAICHA Hadyan | 1130 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
15 | OUAICHA Ismail | 1050 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
Aux Tours de Magny | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
16 | JOURNEL Kylian | 1100 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
17 | REMY Jonathan | 1082 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
18 | ABDELKADER Celine | 1130 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
19 | ABDELKADER Wissam | 1316 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
20 | ARZUR Maia | 1263 F | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
21 | CAVAILLES Evan | 1928 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
22 | DROMARD Benjamin | 1132 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
23 | DROMARD Lila | 1060 N | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
24 | ETIFIER Ismael | 1297 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
25 | GAUTIER Yanis | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
26 | HAMDI Anais | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
27 | HORENFELD Melvil | 1165 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
28 | MAHE-PICHOU Pauline | 1010 N | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
29 | MAIER Noah | 1160 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
30 | PHAM Virgile | 1703 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
31 | RACHKOVSKIY Kirill | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
32 | ROBERT Mathias | 2197 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
33 | SAUER Mathis | 1170 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
34 | SEILER-SAR Solal | 1204 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
35 | SLIMANE Adam | 1161 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
36 | TOKPLO Arthur | 1020 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
37 | TOKPLO Victoria | 1449 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
38 | TU Leonie | 1056 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
39 | TU Mathias | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
40 | YAPI Mathis Seka | 1459 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
41 | YAPI William Koffi | 1596 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
C.E. de Magnanville | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
42 | BEDNAREK Manon | 1035 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
43 | BEDNAREK Valentin | 1051 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
44 | KADA-ALI Ines | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
C.E. de Rambouillet | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
45 | BEIRAMAR Lucas | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
46 | RAKOTOMAMONJY Logan | 1240 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
47 | BEN HADJ ALI Sami | 1195 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
48 | BOUMRAR Ayrad | 1110 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
49 | BOUMRAR Emma | 1010 N | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
50 | BURICAND Baptiste | 1205 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
51 | COINDREAU Elsa | 1100 N | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
52 | DAMAGNEZ Come | 1714 F | JunM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
53 | DINCOV Christian | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open B | |
54 | DINCOV Ioan | 1324 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
55 | DINCOV Matei | 1717 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
56 | GABRIEL Olivier | 1047 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
57 | GOBIER Paul | 1284 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
58 | HAIOUN Pierre | 1202 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
59 | JASMIN Lysandre | 1150 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
60 | PANVIER Briac | 1159 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
61 | REKIK Abderrahman | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
62 | SABAPATHEE Florian | 1147 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
63 | SHCHUKIN Rostislav | 1190 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
64 | TAVARES Alexandre | 1180 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
65 | ZAROUI Ayyoub | 1080 N | CadM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
66 | GRAPINET SARRAZIN Hadrien | 1190 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
67 | MYLVAGANAM Vithuson | 1348 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
68 | BENHADID Jazzmine | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
69 | BENHADID Jeilynn | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
70 | BERNADET Daniel | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
71 | BURLISSON Aymeric | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
72 | COLAS Cyprien | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
73 | MAUREL Christophe | 1110 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
74 | MAUREL Thibaud | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
75 | MOUTTOU Hippolyte | 1265 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
76 | MOUTTOU Pierre-Emmanuel | 1210 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
77 | SIRVENTE Baptiste | 1117 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
78 | TOUILLER Thibault | 1164 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
CSME ACAL | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
79 | GUTU Vladislav | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
80 | MEKIRI Suleyman | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
81 | WITTENBERG Thomas | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
82 | YAZIDI Amel | 1060 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
83 | YAZIDI Asma | 1143 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
84 | YOGANATHAN Sakithyan | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
Carré Magique | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
85 | BELECKIS Nikita | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open B | |
86 | BELOVA Eugene | 1020 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
87 | ILIN Artem | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
88 | JEVGLEVSKIS Nikola | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open B | |
89 | KABANETS Daniel | 1210 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
90 | LOSZYCER Sasha | 1010 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
91 | MOELLER Joshua | 1173 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
92 | MONMARTE Anastasia | 1010 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
93 | RODIONOV Vadim | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
94 | SINGARAM Sheyon | 1300 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
95 | SIVASANKARAN Sansita | 1322 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
96 | ZABIYAKO Andrey | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
97 | KALANITHY Aranniya | 1007 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
98 | KALANITHY Pireeti | 1149 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
99 | KALANITHY Pravinth | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
100 | NABET Hasnaa | 1240 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
101 | PENI Valentin | 1353 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
102 | NGUYEN Anh Duc | 1335 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
103 | SCANTEIE Thomas | 1057 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
104 | DAGHSEN Adem | 1070 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
105 | MADINEH Anthony | 1560 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
106 | PETITJEAN Pierrot | 1100 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
107 | BACQUEY Eyquem | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
108 | BOUQUET Nino | 1250 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
109 | CADET Sacha | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
110 | CHAN Laura | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
111 | DENG Yuanqi | 1095 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
112 | FELLOUS Leonard | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
113 | GERME Aurelien | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
114 | HERVIER Timothee | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
115 | HOCHEPIED Damien | 1595 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
116 | HOCHEPIED Guillaume | 1023 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
117 | HUITRIC Lucas | 1194 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
118 | KREYDLIN David | 1359 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
119 | LAHMY Irina | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
120 | LAHMY Solal | 1140 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
121 | LIN Jacky | 1195 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
122 | LORENZO Catherine | 1399 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
123 | NGUYEN Nathan | 1110 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
124 | PLAIDIT Hugo | 1120 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
125 | SAUZET Lia | 1224 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
126 | SAUZET Tim | 1492 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
127 | SEBBAN Alan | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
128 | SEBBAN Ellie | 1160 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
129 | TRAIN-DEFRANCQ Maia | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
130 | WEISMAN Nathan | 2034 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
131 | ZHU Alex | 1560 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
Centre Omnisports de Chennevieres sur Marne | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
132 | PIZON Edwin | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
133 | AMIENS Kurtis | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
134 | COLIN DE VERDIERE Cyprien | 1060 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
135 | MARIE-GROBLEWSKI Victor | 1140 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
136 | SUSSAN Jade | 1188 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
137 | LOTTIAU Nathan | 1020 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
138 | MARIA PAUL Racheal | 1055 F | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
139 | MARIA PAUL Rayan | 1301 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
140 | MEBARKI Ismael | 1016 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
141 | MEBARKI Zakaria | 1090 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
142 | SAKI Mehdi | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
143 | SAKI Omar | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
144 | SANSONE Adam | 1746 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
145 | SANSONE Alessio | 1140 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
146 | SURNIN Ivan | 1238 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
147 | SURNIN Zoya | 1205 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
148 | TOUSSAINT Florent | 1418 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Entente Sportive de Nanterre | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
149 | MAKEEF Germain | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
150 | KRUPSKY Mona | 1127 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
151 | LEGRANGER Thimote | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
152 | LOGENDRAN Karikalan | 1372 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
153 | MAYER Sebastien | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
154 | MERLIN Arnaud | 1250 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
155 | RAJAN Ajeesh | 1090 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
156 | WANG Eliott | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
Clichy-Echecs-92 | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
157 | AMPHONESINH Emy Lee | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
158 | BERGER Justin | 1528 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
159 | BERGER Pablo | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open B | |
160 | BOUCAUD VIALLARD Endeline | 1030 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
161 | COCHARD-IMANI Shayan | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
162 | DEMAIS Eilean | 1391 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
163 | DEMAIS Traian | 1850 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
164 | FISCHER Thorange | 1821 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
165 | JULES Nathan | 1537 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
166 | LAFAYE Ugo | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
167 | LE BELLOUR Evan | 1010 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
168 | LEAUTHIER RENARD Louis | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
169 | MAISONHAUTE Elena | 1010 N | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
170 | MAISONHAUTE Lelio | 1351 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
171 | MAISONHAUTE Paolo | 1064 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
172 | MARASCA Mateo | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
173 | PONCET Colas | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
174 | TABTI CASALONE Mehdi | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
175 | TAPSOBA Hadrien | 1155 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
176 | TAPSOBA Mickael | 1242 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
177 | TREGOUBOV Maxime | 1916 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
178 | ZHANG Frank | 1150 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
179 | ZHANG Lorenzo | 1146 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
180 | ZYLBERSZTEJN-DONATO Arthur | 1057 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
181 | AIT BELA Jalil | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
182 | BAOUANE Iles | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
183 | BARBEY Maxence | 1010 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
184 | CHYZHEVSKIY Oleksandr | 1199 E | MinM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
185 | DA SILVA Matheo | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
186 | FRETTE Louna | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
187 | HEIKAL Mariam | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
188 | KAROU Adam | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
189 | LARGEAUT Hector | 1010 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
190 | LARGEAUT Nina | 1199 E | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
191 | BELNOUE Alexandre | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
192 | CLERCANT-ALVAREZ Calixte | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
193 | CLERCANT-ALVAREZ Lucy-Fidelia | 1010 N | BenF | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
194 | MESSAOUDI Lilia | 1329 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
195 | TEVANYAN Alexandre | 1010 N | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
196 | ZERZERI Mona | 1150 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
197 | ZERZERI Salem | 1240 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
198 | ZERZERI Samy | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
Club d'Echecs Perrotin | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
199 | ALIF Lina | 1070 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
200 | ALLAND Frederick | 1097 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
201 | ALVES LEAL AUBIN Tom | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
202 | GUYARD Eve | 1020 N | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
203 | LAUER Adam | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
204 | MOREIRA-BESSA Gregory | 1042 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
205 | MOREIRA-BESSA Matthieu | 1227 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
206 | ABLANA Jordan | 1229 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
207 | AL KWATLI Marie Cham | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
208 | ANAS Raphael | 1395 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
209 | ANQUETIN Ronan | 1150 N | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
210 | BAKAL Maxime | 1190 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
211 | BEDUOGLU Cassandra | 1130 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
212 | BOITEL Tristan | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
213 | BOURNEZ Ilan | 1290 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
214 | BOUSSUGE Thomas | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
215 | BUCHLIN Adrien | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
216 | BUCHLIN Alexis | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
217 | CASTANIER Marc | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
218 | CHARLET Tristan | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
219 | CHAROUSSET Donovan | 1220 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
220 | CHAZOTTES Mathieu | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
221 | CHEN Zhiyue Dashan | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
222 | COLIN Mathis | 1190 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
223 | CUVILLIEZ Gabriel-Claude | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
224 | DARNET Ninon | 1244 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
225 | DEWEZ Milo | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
226 | JEROUANE Sarah | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
227 | JULES Mahe | 1020 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
228 | LEMAIRE Edgar | 1010 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
229 | LEMAIRE Irene | 1230 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
230 | LESAGE Margot | 1524 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
231 | LESAGE Martin | 1130 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
232 | LHUILLIER-BOURDEILH Olympe | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
233 | MIRGUET Ulysse | 1051 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
234 | MIRGUET Vladislav | 1330 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
235 | NEGRE Emilie | 1124 F | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
236 | NEGRE Maxime | 1059 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
237 | NGUYEN Bui Nhat Minh | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
238 | PARALIEU Emma | 1172 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
239 | PARALIEU Maxime | 1254 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
240 | QUENEHEN Nassim | 1162 F | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
241 | TAPIE Cesar | 1170 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
242 | TAPIE Prune | 1090 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
243 | TRIMBITASU Elyas | 1140 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
244 | VALLERAND Edouard | 1100 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
245 | VIALA MERLOT Gabriel | 1130 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
246 | WINDELS Ellora | 1050 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
247 | ZIONKA Vera | 1010 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
248 | DELMAS Enzo | 1070 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
249 | DELMAS Mathis | 1120 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
250 | PELLETIER Noe | 1148 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
251 | QUAINAY Adel | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
252 | SONDERMEIJER Damien | 1486 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
253 | SONDERMEIJER Sarah | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
254 | VO Bao Nam | 1197 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
255 | BELAN Guillaume | 1225 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
256 | BODIN Baptiste | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
257 | DE NAVE Julien | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
258 | FONTANA Matthieu | 1320 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
259 | HAMOU Jules | 1228 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
260 | LECHEVALLIER Alexandre | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
261 | PINSON Alexis | 1803 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
262 | BOUANHA Esther | 1010 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
263 | BOUANHA Mathilde | 1040 N | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
264 | BRETON Aurelie | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
265 | BRETON Raphael | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
266 | CAMARA Lehny | 1200 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
267 | CAMARA Samy | 1030 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
268 | CHENTOUF Ilel | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
269 | CLERISSE Sofia | 1071 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
270 | COMBES Evan | 1225 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
271 | GELIBTER Francois | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
272 | KHAYOUSSEF Fadi | 1230 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
273 | KHAYOUSSEF Mayssa | 1070 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
274 | KLOSS Alexandre | 1444 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
275 | KLOSS Mathieu | 1070 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open B | |
276 | LARY Damien | 2136 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
277 | LECOCQ Gabriel | 1200 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
278 | LECOCQ Remi | 1159 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
279 | MADEUX Corentin | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
280 | METIVIER Arthur | 1374 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
281 | METIVIER Gabin | 1070 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
282 | MICHEL-MAZZOLENI Antoine | 1322 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
283 | MIKHAILOV Alexiy | 1070 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open B | |
284 | MIKHAILOV Mickael | 1120 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
285 | OUVRY Antoine | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
286 | PIAR Baptiste | 1715 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
287 | PIAR Hugo | 1947 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
288 | SAINT-CYR Antonin | 1145 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
289 | SAINT-CYR Baptiste | 1110 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
290 | SEMENOV Maxime | 1318 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
291 | SEMENOV Sonia | 1040 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
292 | SEMENOV Timour | 1079 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
293 | SEMENOV Vera | 1010 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
294 | SEPAHPOUR Shervine | 1220 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
295 | SERE Nicolas | 1840 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
296 | SIMON Adam | 1289 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
297 | SURRAULT Clement | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
298 | TOURNEUR Adam | 1110 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
299 | TRAN Ky Lan | 1152 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
300 | VIDONI Salma | 1001 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
301 | VOSGIEN Balthazar | 1307 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
302 | VOSGIEN Bartolomeo | 1428 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
303 | WITTMANN Cedric | 1354 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
304 | WITTMANN Manon | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
Club d'Echecs de Triel sur Seine | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
305 | CAREL Justin | 1277 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
306 | CAMACHO Antoine | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
307 | CHALMEL Nathan | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
308 | D'AVERSA Nathan | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
309 | DETRAU Noha | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
310 | LACAMBRA Timote | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
311 | LEGER Clement | 1445 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
312 | MOHAMED Hicham | 1110 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
313 | MOHAMED Imrane | 1070 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
314 | TRAN Justin | 1100 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
315 | VELARD HORVAIS Enzo | 1199 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
316 | ALATA Aurelien | 1190 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
317 | CHARRON Thomas | 1723 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
318 | CROISILLE Shanti | 1585 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
319 | CROISILLE Uma | 1130 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
320 | DUPONT Timour | 1122 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
321 | DUPUY-SALLE Kylian | 1341 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
322 | DUPUY-SALLE Morgane | 1407 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
323 | GACHES Leandre | 1167 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
324 | GACHES Maxence | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
325 | GACHES Romain | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
326 | HONORE Quentin | 1022 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
327 | KARUSHKOV NGUYEN Maximilien | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
328 | KOHLI Dhruv | 1336 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
329 | LEE Alexandra | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
330 | LEE Michael | 1318 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
331 | MARCHAL Madeleine | 1035 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
332 | MARCHAL Mathilde | 1084 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
333 | ROUAST Joseph | 1721 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
334 | ROY Suvomita | 1260 N | MinF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
335 | ROY Suvrojija | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
336 | TOUILLER Wiktor | 1299 E | CadM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
337 | YU Baptiste | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open B | |
338 | YU Etan | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open B | |
339 | YU Matthieu | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
340 | STEINITZ David | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
Culture Echecs | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
341 | DRAY Thomas | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
342 | VIVES Clement | 1148 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
ECHECS 78 | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
343 | MEUNIER Mathieu | 1150 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
344 | NEUVILLE Alexandre | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
345 | PIMENTA Thomas | 1040 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
Echecs 16 | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
346 | AYOUB Alexandre | 1330 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
347 | AYOUB Auriane | 1160 N | PpoF | LBN | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
348 | AYOUB Georges | 2021 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
349 | DARSA Nathan | 1190 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
350 | DELIN Valere | 1806 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
351 | DUTCHAK Danylo | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
352 | FISCHLER Ines | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open B | |
353 | FISCHLER Oscar | 1697 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
354 | GACHENOT Alexandre | 1811 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
355 | GAVOTY Emmanuel | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
356 | LECOCQ Alexandre | 1305 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
357 | LECOCQ Marie | 1245 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
358 | MIGUS Ethan | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
359 | PARISOT Auxence | 1444 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
360 | PETRACCO Jean | 1137 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
361 | PHAM Arthur | 2189 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
362 | RAPIN Antoine | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
363 | SCHNEBELEN Bertille | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
364 | THEVENON Thomas | 1177 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
365 | TRENTESAUX Mathurin | 1160 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
366 | YANG Eloi | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
Echecs et Mat'Hurin | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
367 | GEORGES Alexandre | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
368 | PIERRE Noah | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
369 | SEILLIER Martin | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
370 | IOSIF Alexander | 1090 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
371 | IOSIF Armand | 1310 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
372 | DA SILVA Maceo | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
373 | MILOUD DAOUADJI Abdelkader | 1040 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
374 | SELMAN Sam | 1010 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
Echiquier de Franconville | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
375 | AISSAOUI Belsam | 1120 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
376 | BOYACI Enis | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
377 | COATMEUR Alexandre | 1511 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
378 | CORIC Mael | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
379 | FRAIOUI Yassin | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
380 | GONARD Johan | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
381 | GOURAR Louay | 1130 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
382 | GOURAR Mariem | 1050 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
383 | JAULIN Vincent | 1061 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
384 | LEBLOND Louis | 1010 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
385 | LEMEE Hind | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
386 | LEMEE Imran | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
387 | MARTORANA Raphael | 1130 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
388 | OLIVEIRA Mateo | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
389 | ONOFREI Leon | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
390 | PAINEAU Mael | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
391 | PARGEMIN Esteban | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
392 | PROTEAU Antoine | 1332 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
393 | SIVARAJAH Abishan | 1130 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
394 | SIVARAJAH Arun | 1149 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
395 | SIVARAJAH Aruran | 1220 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
396 | STOIE Ovidiu | 1535 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
397 | VIJAY Soukreev | 1066 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
398 | ALIDJI Alexandre | 1100 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
399 | AZOUZ Mehdi | 1041 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
400 | CAULLYCHURN Ambre | 1210 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
401 | CAULLYCHURN Ethan | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
402 | GENTY Alexandre | 1110 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
403 | GENTY Nicolas | 1130 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open B | |
404 | MASALLES Gabriel | 1667 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
405 | NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno | 1272 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
Elan Paris Echecs Club | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
406 | BIAGI Ancelin | 1335 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
407 | BIAGI Silvan | 1050 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
408 | BRETONNIERE MESNARD Louis | 1150 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
409 | CHEVILLON Ines | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open B | |
410 | DUPIN Brendan | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
411 | FILARY Maxime | 1120 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
412 | GERMAIN Tim | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
413 | MAURET Jean | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
414 | MAURET Romain | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open B | |
415 | MORIN Mathis | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
Evry Grand Roque | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
416 | DELEUZE Baptiste | 1799 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
417 | HASSEINE Madiane | 1846 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
418 | MOALLA Ahmad | 1130 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
419 | MOALLA Julie | 1040 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
420 | ROGER Alban | 1090 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
Fontainebleau-Avon | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
421 | BOUCHERAT Naya | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
422 | BOULAND Yseoline | 1057 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
423 | THIBOUS Leo | 1281 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
424 | THIBOUS Mael | 1180 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
425 | THIBOUS Mathis | 1126 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
426 | WASEL Adam | 1040 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
427 | WASEL Iyad | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
428 | YASTREBOV Andrey | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
GIF-CC2-Echecs | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
429 | ALEMANY Alexandre | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
430 | BRUNI Romeo | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
431 | CHAINTREAU Maxime | 1422 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
432 | CHAINTREAU Thomas | 1599 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
433 | DA CUNHA Alexandre | 1070 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
434 | FERRANDIS Romane | 1009 E | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
435 | HENRY Aziliz | 1580 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
436 | ROSU Alexandru | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
437 | ROSU Andrei | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
438 | ROUX Guillaume | 1633 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
439 | SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin | 1308 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
440 | TAFFOREAU Pierre | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
441 | TARISSE Mateo | 1047 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
442 | TRAN Camille | 1210 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
443 | TRAN Jeremy | 1337 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
444 | TRAN Jonathan | 1245 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
445 | TRAN Thomas | 1366 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
446 | BOUGRINE Saad-Dine | 1050 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
447 | CASTILLO-GAUTIER Amelie | 1010 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
448 | CASTILLO-GAUTIER Jose-Gabriel | 1010 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
449 | FERREIRA-YANG Alexis | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open B | |
450 | FERREIRA-YANG Maxime | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
451 | HARIM Jad | 1030 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
452 | LASNE Arthur | 1009 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
453 | LASNE Jeremie | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
454 | OULD AHMED Amin | 1323 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
455 | OULD AHMED Hanna | 1010 N | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
456 | OULD AHMED Sara | 1010 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
457 | ROUSSEAU Felix | 1120 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
458 | SOLANO Alexandre | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
459 | BUFFIN Jean | 1484 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
460 | CHARGHINOFF Ayuka | 1538 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
461 | CHARGHINOFF Timour | 1169 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
462 | EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine | 1936 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
463 | GAUDIN Samuel | 1070 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
464 | HUE Victor | 2022 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
465 | LAHIHI Samy | 1155 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
466 | LAIRY Clemence | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
467 | LAIRY Gregoire | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
468 | LAIRY Louis | 1348 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
469 | MARCHAND Alexis | 1010 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
470 | PALMAS Adriana | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
471 | RAYKO Alexis | 1200 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
472 | SALE Anthony | 1010 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
473 | VALLEE Hakaroa | 1214 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
J.E.E.N. | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
474 | BOULOS Carlos | 2147 F | MinM | LBN | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
475 | BOULOS Paul | 1469 F | PpoM | LBN | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
476 | BROUARD Gregoire | 2054 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
477 | CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul | 1433 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
478 | FAURE Gaspard | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
479 | GABINO Karl | 1261 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
480 | IDER Ariuna | 1455 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
481 | IDER Bayar | 1444 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
482 | KEYRILLOS Gabriel | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
483 | LACHAT Gauthier | 1209 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
484 | LACHAT Romane | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
485 | MARTIN Nathan | 1893 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
486 | PIQUARD Yaroslav | 1444 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
L' Echiquier de Paris | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
487 | AGACHE Paul | 1012 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
488 | AMMIRATA Alessio | 1093 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
489 | BEGUIN BERTHET Samuel | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
490 | BOUNIQ-MERCIER Noemie | 1010 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open B | |
491 | BOUNIQ-MERCIER Philemon | 1198 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
492 | CASTETS Antoine | 1183 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
493 | DE CHATEAUFORT Ilian | 1030 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
494 | ENNADRE Salim | 1019 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
495 | GIRARDIN Victor | 1260 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
496 | POUNEWATCHY Ismael | 1329 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
497 | POUNEWATCHY Noam | 1190 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open B | |
498 | SCHABANEL Stan | 1230 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
499 | TOULEMONT Anouk | 1332 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
500 | YE Raphael | 1219 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
501 | ANES Thomas | 1138 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
502 | ANES Vincent | 1577 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
503 | LISTAIR-FISCHER Tania | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
504 | LIU Paul | 1236 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
505 | PLOWIECKI Maxime | 1180 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
506 | RAVAIL Nathan | 1574 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
507 | THIERY Santiago | 1100 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
508 | BACHY Louis | 1288 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
509 | BIMONT Maelyss | 1090 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
510 | EL KHOUMSI Mohamed | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
511 | KERAVEC Adam | 1259 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
512 | MORO Luka | 1040 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
513 | MOUILLART Emelyne | 1220 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
L'échiquier Meudonnais | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
514 | CATHEBRAS Luc | 1060 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
515 | CATHEBRAS Oscar | 1180 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
516 | MORLAYE Alexandre | 1173 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
517 | OUARIBI-HERARD Ismael | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
518 | PIGOURIER Adrien | 1100 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
519 | SALAH Lina | 1028 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
520 | SALAH Yanis | 1150 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
L'échiquier fou | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
521 | AMANATIAN Edouard | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
522 | BAKIRI Aaroun | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open B | |
523 | BAKIRI Nayl | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
524 | JUAREZ VEGA Mateo | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
LES TIGRES DE NEUILLY SUR MARNE | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
525 | COJEST Aleksandra | 1030 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
526 | FRANCO MARQUES Lucas | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
La Dame Noire | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
527 | CHARALAMBIDES Tom | 1081 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
528 | JOUGLET LOUIS Samuel | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
La Tour Infernale - C.E. de Bonnières | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
529 | CORBINIEN Lena | 1050 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
530 | MARTINS Rafael | 1196 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
La Tour Montjoie | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
531 | BAUCHAIRE Isaac | 1125 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
532 | MECHERFI Badr | 1426 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
533 | MECHERFI Nueman | 1050 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
534 | PLANCADE Philajit | 1171 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
La Tour Noire de Meaux | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
535 | LEFORT Thibaut | 1652 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
536 | SAAD Gabriel | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
La tour de Juvisy | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
537 | BOUBEE Clement | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
538 | CALISTRI Chiara | 1010 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
539 | CALISTRI Milena | 1062 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
540 | GROZ Lucas | 1080 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
541 | GROZ Nolane | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open B | |
542 | JOUSSELIN Paul | 1020 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
543 | MATARIN Nathan | 0 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
544 | DIAGNE Ibrahima | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
545 | FLEURY Alexandra | 1070 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
546 | FLEURY Valentin | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
547 | MERMOUX Ewen | 1280 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
548 | MEUNIER Antoine | 1418 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
549 | DONICI Evelina | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
550 | HWANG Lucas | 1100 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
551 | LARA-GOLLIOT Celian | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
552 | BEN HADDOU Jassim | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
553 | BENOIT Clement | 1140 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
554 | BOCQUET Nahom | 1191 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
555 | BOCQUET Nathanael | 1585 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
556 | DELHOUME Caius | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
557 | DELHOUME Sarah | 1298 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
558 | DYGAS Arthur | 1041 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
559 | EVEN ENQUIN Aristide | 1154 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
560 | EVEN ENQUIN Zacharie | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open B | |
561 | LACHIEZE Clara | 1214 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
562 | MALAVAUX Adam | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open B | |
563 | MALAVAUX Mikael | 1205 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
564 | RACHID Alexandre | 2033 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
565 | RACHID Natalia | 1150 N | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
566 | RECIO Nathan | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open B | |
567 | REDOUIN Pierre-Elie | 1020 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
568 | SALIGOT Lyssia | 1010 N | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open B | |
Le Pion Passé Vaurealien | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
569 | EL BJOUK HOREL Merwan | 1210 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
570 | EL BJOUK HOREL Yannis | 1091 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
571 | ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie | 1267 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
572 | LAZES Fabien | 1372 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
Les Echecs de Vincennes | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
573 | BOUZOUMOU Francisque | 1367 F | JunM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
574 | COLIN Louis | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open B | |
575 | COLIN Pierre | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open B | |
576 | FRONIUS Lino | 1291 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
577 | GREISSLER Raphael | 1100 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
578 | MIMOUNE Kenzi | 1238 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
579 | MIMOUNE Mehdi | 1161 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
580 | MIMOUNE Samy | 1260 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
581 | MUNIER Alexis | 1201 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
582 | NOUNI Rayane | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
583 | POIRIER MARRET Robin | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
584 | QUAIRE Remi | 1180 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
585 | ROULLEAU Valentin | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
586 | SIBONY Gabriel | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
587 | TISSIER Prosper | 1150 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
Les Pyramides de Port-Marly | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
588 | BERNARDELLI Thomas | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
589 | SOLIS Timothee | 1060 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
590 | BELKAID Sohan | 1435 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
591 | CHEIKH BRAHIM Adem | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
592 | DUFILS Maxime | 1111 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
593 | EL JAMALI Ilyes | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
594 | MARILLER Romain | 1479 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
595 | MEHIRIS Soheyb | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
596 | NASCIMBENI Hugo | 1090 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
597 | RENARD Clara | 1199 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
598 | SAVIN Gowshigaa | 1199 E | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
599 | TALEB Shakira | 1160 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
Lutèce Echecs | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
600 | BOTTAZZI Ulysse | 1888 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
601 | BREMOND Louis | 1896 F | JunM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
602 | BUTNARU Dana | 1189 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
603 | CAZALS Theodore | 1172 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
604 | CHATEAU Daphne | 1370 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
605 | CHEVILLON Celia | 1154 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
606 | CHEVILLON Manon | 1126 F | PouF | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
607 | CLAIR Thibaud | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
608 | CLAUX Felix | 1110 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
609 | CONAN Perceval | 1385 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
610 | CONT Arya | 1958 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
611 | COSTE Gautier | 1218 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
612 | COURBAN Isaac | 1064 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
613 | DONINI FERRETTI Adriano | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
614 | GAZEAU Lazare | 1239 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
615 | GUIOT-DOREL Charles | 1120 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
616 | HAAS Alexandre | 1037 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
617 | HAIK Shalone | 1010 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
618 | HANSEL Elior | 1137 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
619 | HILTON Marc | 1399 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
620 | JAMALI Elias | 1274 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
621 | JOFFRE Sylvain | 1165 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
622 | LAISSUS Octave | 1101 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
623 | LENOIR Albert | 1357 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
624 | LIBERGE Francesca | 1186 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
625 | LOMBARD FARHI Enee | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
626 | NAUD Alexandre | 1257 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
627 | NOURRAIN Ambroise | 1189 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
628 | NUZZOLO Yannis | 1899 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
629 | PAGE Noah | 1389 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
630 | SACKUR Victor | 1105 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
631 | VALDMAN Andrei | 1332 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
632 | VERHILLE Elie | 2020 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
633 | WU Clara | 1586 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
M Echecs | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
634 | ANDRICOPOULOS Thomas | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
635 | BLUMSTEIN-LACRONIQUE Raphael | 1010 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
636 | CHAPELON Meyan | 1190 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
637 | FONTAINE Maxence | 1246 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
638 | FONTAINE Octave | 1057 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
639 | GAROUSTE Joachim | 1167 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
640 | ISAAC-GOIZE Jules | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
641 | MAUVAGE Charlotte | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
642 | MAUVAGE Elliot | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
643 | MAUVAGE Jeremy | 1190 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
644 | ROUX Phoenix | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
645 | TEXIER Cesar | 1224 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
646 | COMAN Timothee | 1357 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
647 | FAURIE Louis | 1150 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
648 | POMMIER Aurelien | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
649 | ROUKOZ-DIAB Ryan | 1590 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
650 | ROUSSELET Max | 1479 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
651 | SITHISAK Remi | 1479 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
652 | TREVISIOL Antoine | 1614 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
653 | VAN-HOUTTE Hugo | 1033 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
654 | WERNAIN Gabriel | 1105 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
655 | WERNAIN Gregoire | 1109 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
Mulhouse Philidor | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
656 | STEPHAN Pierre | 1357 F | PouM | FRA | EST | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
Noisiel Echecs | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
657 | NGUYEN Clement | 1635 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
658 | PAGET Alexy | 1039 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
659 | RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia | 1879 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
Nomad' Echecs | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
660 | ABIVEN Pierre-Louis | 1205 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
661 | ALIF Yassine | 1851 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
662 | AUVRAY Clement | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
663 | COCOL Alexis | 1180 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
664 | CORTADELLAS Jules | 1250 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
665 | COSTA Clement | 1664 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
666 | DAZI Adam | 1310 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
667 | GAGUA Nani | 1416 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
668 | GOBERT Alexis | 1205 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
669 | GOBERT Simon | 1032 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
670 | GRULIER Ernest | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
671 | HERMAN Gustave | 1625 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
672 | HWANG Daniel | 1372 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
673 | KOSKAS William | 1162 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
674 | LAOUAMRI Samy | 1670 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
675 | LAPITSKI Yaraslau | 1502 F | BenM | BLR | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
676 | LARDON Quentin | 1783 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
677 | LAUNAY Maxence | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
678 | LUCAS Elie | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
679 | MAHIEU Luc | 2029 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
680 | MOHTASHAMI Armand | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
681 | MONNIER Tanguy | 1095 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
682 | NAILLOU Thomas | 1955 F | JunM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
683 | OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia | 1154 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
684 | PEUGEOT HAROCHE Samuel | 1180 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
685 | QIAN Theodore | 1196 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
686 | ROSSI Maxim | 1431 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
687 | ROSSI Stepan | 1156 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
688 | ROUMANET-MONBELLET Josef | 1270 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
689 | SITHISAK William | 1640 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
690 | VANDERPOOTEN Raphael | 1315 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
691 | WANG Letian | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
692 | XIONG Noe | 1691 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
Nomad'échecs club | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
693 | BADINIER Romain | 1682 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
694 | CARIGUEL Colombe | 1020 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
695 | CARIGUEL Gaspard | 1180 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
696 | SACI Leila | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
697 | SCHEID Paul | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
698 | WILHELM Maxime | 1066 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
PUC | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
699 | BUZZI SYLVAIN Jean | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
700 | DANCHEVA Sandrina | 1080 N | BenF | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
701 | MONASSON Bruno | 1122 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
702 | SCHMITT Romeo | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
703 | TU Quentin | 1160 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
Palamede Echecs | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
704 | ABITBOL Ethan | 1163 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
705 | BABOIN Alberico | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
706 | CAPION Leo | 1010 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
707 | DURANTON Alice | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open B | |
708 | DURANTON Paul | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
709 | EDELFELT Axel | 1210 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
710 | KOSCIUSKO-MORIZET Antoine | 1149 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
711 | PAASCH Achilles | 1020 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
712 | PAASCH Alexandre | 1010 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
713 | PAASCH Penelope | 1199 E | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
714 | POUYADE GARCIA Valentin-Felix | 1024 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
715 | STEPHAN Chloe | 1409 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
716 | STEPHAN Margaux | 1435 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
Paris Jeunes Echecs | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
717 | DAVID BELLE Victor | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
718 | GOUJA Wissem | 1253 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
719 | MIRO HUREL Arthur | 1090 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
Paris Top Chess Club | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
720 | MARIE Leonard | 1028 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
Philidor Echecs Paris | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
721 | DENTI Lucas | 1060 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
R2C2 Paris 14 | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
722 | GOMMARD Brieuc | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
723 | MEJBRI Youcef | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
Saint-Quentin en Yvelines | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
724 | BIETTE Antonin | 1335 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
725 | VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian | 1938 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
Schlak | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
726 | AZADI Jeba | 1150 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
727 | BENLARIBI Medhi | 1180 N | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
728 | BERTONE Alexandre | 1060 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
729 | BEZIER Manolis | 1270 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
730 | BONNEFOY Evan | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
731 | CORNU Gaetan | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
732 | DAGOU DE CUGNAC Augustin | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
733 | GILBERT Maxence | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open B | |
734 | GOURDELLIER Anatole | 1150 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
735 | GOURDELLIER Octave | 1180 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
736 | HAKIMBAY Qainan | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
737 | HORN Peter | 1230 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
738 | KRACKER BOULDAY William | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
739 | MARIS Tanguy | 1170 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
740 | PRIEUR Oren | 1030 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
741 | RABETTE Paul | 1089 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
742 | RAIFAUD Gabriel | 1100 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
743 | RAKOTONDRAZAFY Hary | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
744 | SALETTE Abel | 1040 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
745 | SAMOUELIAN Solal | 1246 F | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
746 | SOLERE Nikita | 1009 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
747 | SONNETTE Nicolas | 1100 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
748 | XIA Axel | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
749 | ZOU Teo | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
750 | ABOULASSE Ghita | 1120 N | PpoF | MAR | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
751 | ABOULASSE Saad | 1077 F | PouM | MAR | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
752 | ANDREOPA Moureli | 1289 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
753 | BASSING Cassandre | 1096 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
754 | BENASSIS Nicola-Henri | 1675 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
755 | GHAZALEH Hossam | 1658 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
756 | JAIED Norane | 1040 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
757 | JOURNET-GIROD Nathanaelle | 1199 E | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
758 | KOHI Benjamin | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
759 | LELLOUCHE Lenny | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
760 | LEORATO Chiara | 1010 N | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
761 | LEORATO Imanol | 1113 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
762 | LINTIGNAT Nils | 1100 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
763 | LORDIER Alexis | 1302 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
764 | LORDIER Sophia | 1488 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
765 | SOUISSI Elyes | 1534 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
766 | ZHAO Yiyuan | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
Tour Blanche Echecs | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
767 | HILTON Philippe | 1120 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
Tous aux Echecs ! Montreuil | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
768 | BEKKAR PENG Aurelien | 1030 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
769 | CERBELAND Lancelot | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
770 | RUIZ-PETRUS Saul | 1100 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
Tremblay en France | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
771 | CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel | 1614 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
772 | MADDUMAGE Vishwa | 1263 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
773 | MANSOURI Seyf-Dine | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
774 | MAUFROY Alexandre | 1223 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
775 | MONTOUT Heny | 1827 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
776 | MORAIS Thomas | 1714 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
777 | RAKOTOMAMONJY Alucard | 1137 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
778 | RAKOTOMAMONJY Reiyu | 1276 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
779 | ZIGHED Esmaa | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
780 | ZIGHED Younes | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
781 | ZOGHBAR Ismael | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
782 | ZOGHBAR Kamelia | 1010 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
USF Echecs | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
783 | DELAVALLADE Oscar | 1190 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
Villennes sur Seine | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
784 | PIQUES Gabin | 1199 E | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
Villepreux "Le Fou du Roi" | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
785 | BERNARDELLI Elodie | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
786 | METTELET Alexandre-Pierre | 1080 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
787 | METTELET Raphael | 1060 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
788 | ANTON NIXON Dorine | 1001 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
789 | BEN FRAJ Ahmed | 1040 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open B | |
790 | BEN FRAJ Hamza | 1574 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
791 | BEN FRAJ Idris | 1100 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
792 | CHAMBILLE Romane | 1010 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
793 | GARRIDO Valentin | 1160 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
794 | GOUSSELOT Ninon | 1080 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
795 | GUEHTAR Fares | 1802 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
796 | KATTOOR Noah | 1538 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
797 | KHELFAOUI Imane | 1090 N | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
798 | KHELFAOUI Salahoddine | 1010 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
799 | KHELFAOUI Taqwa | 1090 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
800 | KHELFAOUI Tawhid | 1014 F | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
801 | MANZANO Cassandra | 1185 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Benjamins | |
802 | MANZANO Florian | 1371 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
803 | MAUFFREY Victor | 1826 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
804 | MIZMANI Assia | 1010 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Poussins | |
805 | PERLA Ilan | 1533 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open A | |
806 | RANJAN Thanusan | 1068 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
807 | RANJAN Thirsan | 1220 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
808 | SFAR Achille | 1233 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
809 | SFAR Hippolyte | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Festival International des jeunes Open B | |
810 | VEYSSEYRE Heloise | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins | |
811 | WENDLING Eleonore | 1162 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles | |
812 | WENDLING Raphael | 1070 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Minimes | |
la Tour des Clayes | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
813 | PIEDELEU Lucas | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Qualifs IdF Pupilles |