Festival International des jeunes de Paris IdF 20
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Tournoi
1   MARTINS Rafael 1196 F PupM FRA IDF
2   CUVILLIEZ Gabriel-Claude 1009 E PouM FRA IDF
Festival International des jeunes Open A
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Tournoi
3 f TRAVADON Loic 2444 F CadM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
4   BREMOND Louis 1896 F JunM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
5   DAMAGNEZ Come 1714 F JunM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
6   CHARGHINOFF Ayuka 1538 F CadM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
7   STOIE Ovidiu 1535 F CadM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
8   PERLA Ilan 1533 F MinM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
9   COATMEUR Alexandre 1511 F CadM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
10   ROUSSELET Max 1479 F CadM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
11   GAGUA Nani 1416 F PupF FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
12   BENABOUD Taha 1373 F CadM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
13   BOUZOUMOU Francisque 1367 F JunM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
14   STEPHAN Pierre 1357 F PouM FRA EST Festival International des jeunes Open A
15   MYLVAGANAM Vithuson 1348 F CadM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
16   KOHLI Dhruv 1336 F CadM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
17   POUNEWATCHY Ismael 1329 F BenM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
18   MICHEL-MAZZOLENI Antoine 1322 F BenM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
19   FONTANA Matthieu 1320 F MinM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
20   TOUILLER Wiktor 1299 E CadM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
21   SIMON Adam 1289 F CadM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
22   BACHY Louis 1288 F CadM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
23   GOBIER Paul 1284 F CadM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
24   MIMOUNE Samy 1260 F BenM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
25   GIRARDIN Victor 1260 N PupM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
26   KERAVEC Adam 1259 F CadM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
27   TAPSOBA Mickael 1242 F MinM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
28   KHAYOUSSEF Fadi 1230 N BenM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
29   HAMOU Jules 1228 F BenM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
30   BELAN Guillaume 1225 F BenM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
31   BURICAND Baptiste 1205 F MinM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
32   XIA Axel 1199 E BenM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
33   CHYZHEVSKIY Oleksandr 1199 E MinM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
34   CAULLYCHURN Ethan 1199 E BenM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
35   VO Bao Nam 1197 F BenM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
36   COLIN Mathis 1190 N BenM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
37   CASTETS Antoine 1183 F MinM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
38   MARIS Tanguy 1170 N BenM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
39   MIMOUNE Mehdi 1161 F BenM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
40   TAPSOBA Hadrien 1155 F BenM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
41   GOURDELLIER Anatole 1150 N BenM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
42   SANSONE Alessio 1140 N BenM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
43   OUAICHA Hadyan 1130 N PupM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
44   LESAGE Martin 1130 N PupM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
45   CHEVILLON Manon 1126 F PouF FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
46   ROUSSEAU Felix 1120 N BenM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
47   MIKHAILOV Mickael 1120 N BenM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
48   GENTY Alexandre 1110 N PupM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
49   WERNAIN Gabriel 1105 F MinM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
50   LAISSUS Octave 1101 F BenM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
51   ALIDJI Alexandre 1100 N PupM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
52   FAURE Gaspard 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
53   BRETON Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
54   DANCHEVA Sandrina 1080 N BenF FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
55   MIRGUET Ulysse 1051 F BenM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
56   GABRIEL Olivier 1047 F CadM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
57   CAMARA Samy 1030 N PupM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
58   HONORE Quentin 1022 F BenM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
59   BELOVA Eugene 1020 N BenM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
60   TOKPLO Arthur 1020 N PupM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
61   PAASCH Achilles 1020 N PupM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
62   LE BELLOUR Evan 1010 N PupM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
63   ZIONKA Vera 1010 N PupF FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
64   CLERCANT-ALVAREZ Lucy-Fidelia 1010 N BenF FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
65   PAASCH Alexandre 1010 N PupM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
66   MONMARTE Anastasia 1010 N PupF FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
67   LASNE Arthur 1009 E BenM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
Qualifs IdF Minimes
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Tournoi
68   ROBERT Mathias 2197 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
69   BOULOS Carlos 2147 F MinM LBN IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
70   LARY Damien 2136 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
71   BROUARD Gregoire 2054 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
72   WEISMAN Nathan 2034 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
73   RACHID Alexandre 2033 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
74   MAHIEU Luc 2029 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
75   AYOUB Georges 2021 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
76   CONT Arya 1958 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
77   PIAR Hugo 1947 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
78   TREGOUBOV Maxime 1916 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
79   NUZZOLO Yannis 1899 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
80   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1879 F MinF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
81   ALIF Yassine 1851 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
82   DEMAIS Traian 1850 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
83   SERE Nicolas 1840 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
84   MONTOUT Heny 1827 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
85   MAUFFREY Victor 1826 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
86   FISCHER Thorange 1821 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
87   GACHENOT Alexandre 1811 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
88   DELIN Valere 1806 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
89   PINSON Alexis 1803 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
90   GUEHTAR Fares 1802 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
91   DELEUZE Baptiste 1799 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
92   LARDON Quentin 1783 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
93   SANSONE Adam 1746 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
94   DINCOV Matei 1717 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
95   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1675 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
96   MASALLES Gabriel 1667 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
97   GHAZALEH Hossam 1658 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
98   LEFORT Thibaut 1652 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
99   ROUX Guillaume 1633 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
100   HOCHEPIED Damien 1595 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
101   ROUKOZ-DIAB Ryan 1590 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
102   BOCQUET Nathanael 1585 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
103   HENRY Aziliz 1580 F MinF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
104   BEN FRAJ Hamza 1574 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
105   ZHU Alex 1560 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
106   BUFFIN Jean 1484 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
107   SITHISAK Remi 1479 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
108   LEGER Clement 1445 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
109   PARISOT Auxence 1444 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
110   ROSSI Maxim 1431 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
111   MECHERFI Badr 1426 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
112   MEUNIER Antoine 1418 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
113   DUPUY-SALLE Morgane 1407 F MinF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
114   ANAS Raphael 1395 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
115   CONAN Perceval 1385 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
116   METIVIER Arthur 1374 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
117   LAZES Fabien 1372 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
118   CHATEAU Daphne 1370 F MinF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
119   COMAN Timothee 1357 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
120   PENI Valentin 1353 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
121   LAIRY Louis 1348 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
122   PROTEAU Antoine 1332 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
123   TOULEMONT Anouk 1332 F MinF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
124   LORDIER Alexis 1302 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
125   CAREL Justin 1277 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
126   ROY Suvomita 1260 N MinF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
127   MERLIN Arnaud 1250 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
128   LECOCQ Marie 1245 F MinF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
129   MOREIRA-BESSA Matthieu 1227 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
130   COSTE Gautier 1218 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
131   VALLEE Hakaroa 1214 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
132   HAIOUN Pierre 1202 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
133   PIQUES Gabin 1199 E MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
134   BEN HADJ ALI Sami 1195 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
135   BENLARIBI Medhi 1180 N MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
136   ANQUETIN Ronan 1150 N MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
137   YAZIDI Asma 1143 F MinF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
138   MONASSON Bruno 1122 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
139   ALLAND Frederick 1097 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
140   EL BJOUK HOREL Yannis 1091 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
141   WENDLING Raphael 1070 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
142   RANJAN Thanusan 1068 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
143   AZOUZ Mehdi 1041 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
144   PAGET Alexy 1039 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
145   SALAH Lina 1028 F MinF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
146   TEVANYAN Alexandre 1010 N MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
147   KALANITHY Aranniya 1007 F MinF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
Qualifs IdF Benjamins
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Tournoi
148   VERHILLE Elie 2020 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
149   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1938 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
150   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1936 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
151   CAVAILLES Evan 1928 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
152   BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1888 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
153   HASSEINE Madiane 1846 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
154   CHARRON Thomas 1723 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
155   ROUAST Joseph 1721 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
156   PIAR Baptiste 1715 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
157   MORAIS Thomas 1714 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
158   LAOUAMRI Samy 1670 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
159   COSTA Clement 1664 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
160   NGUYEN Clement 1635 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
161   HERMAN Gustave 1625 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
162   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1599 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
163   YAPI William Koffi 1596 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
164   WU Clara 1586 F BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
165   CROISILLE Shanti 1585 F BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
166   RAVAIL Nathan 1574 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
167   MADINEH Anthony 1560 N BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
168   KATTOOR Noah 1538 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
169   JULES Nathan 1537 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
170   BERGER Justin 1528 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
171   LESAGE Margot 1524 F BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
172   GUICHON Paul 1503 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
173   LAPITSKI Yaraslau 1502 F BenM BLR IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
174   SAUZET Tim 1492 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
175   LORDIER Sophia 1488 F BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
176   MARILLER Romain 1479 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
177   TOKPLO Victoria 1449 F BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
178   KLOSS Alexandre 1444 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
179   STEPHAN Margaux 1435 F BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
180   BELKAID Sohan 1435 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
181   CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1433 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
182   VOSGIEN Bartolomeo 1428 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
183   LORENZO Catherine 1399 F BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
184   DEMAIS Eilean 1391 F BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
185   HWANG Daniel 1372 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
186   TRAN Thomas 1366 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
187   KREYDLIN David 1359 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
188   LENOIR Albert 1357 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
189   WITTMANN Cedric 1354 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
190   DUPUY-SALLE Kylian 1341 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
191   BIETTE Antonin 1335 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
192   VALDMAN Andrei 1332 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
193   AYOUB Alexandre 1330 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
194   MESSAOUDI Lilia 1329 F BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
195   DINCOV Ioan 1324 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
196   SEMENOV Maxime 1318 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
197   SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin 1308 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
198   VOSGIEN Balthazar 1307 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
199   MARIA PAUL Rayan 1301 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
200   DELHOUME Sarah 1298 F BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
201   FRONIUS Lino 1291 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
202   THIBOUS Leo 1281 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
203   JAMALI Elias 1274 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
204   NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno 1272 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
205   ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1267 F BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
206   MOUTTOU Hippolyte 1265 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
207   MADDUMAGE Vishwa 1263 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
208   GABINO Karl 1261 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
209   NAUD Alexandre 1257 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
210   TRAN Jonathan 1245 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
211   DARNET Ninon 1244 F BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
212   NABET Hasnaa 1240 F BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
213   GAZEAU Lazare 1239 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
214   SURNIN Ivan 1238 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
215   ABLANA Jordan 1229 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
216   COMBES Evan 1225 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
217   SAUZET Lia 1224 F BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
218   MAUFROY Alexandre 1223 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
219   LACHIEZE Clara 1214 F BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
220   TRAN Camille 1210 F BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
221   GOBERT Alexis 1205 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
222   MALAVAUX Mikael 1205 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
223   PAASCH Penelope 1199 E BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
224   GACHES Maxence 1199 E BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
225   CHAZOTTES Mathieu 1199 E BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
226   BAOUANE Iles 1199 E BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
227   JOURNET-GIROD Nathanaelle 1199 E BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
228   LARGEAUT Nina 1199 E BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
229   SAVIN Gowshigaa 1199 E BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
230   JOUGLET LOUIS Samuel 1199 E BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
231   LACAMBRA Timote 1199 E BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
232   GONARD Johan 1199 E BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
233   MAYER Sebastien 1199 E BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
234   GELIBTER Francois 1199 E BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
235   HUITRIC Lucas 1194 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
236   GRAPINET SARRAZIN Hadrien 1190 N BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
237   MANZANO Cassandra 1185 F BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
238   PLOWIECKI Maxime 1180 N BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
239   CAZALS Theodore 1172 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
240   TAPIE Cesar 1170 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
241   CHARGHINOFF Timour 1169 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
242   GACHES Leandre 1167 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
243   KOSKAS William 1162 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
244   PANVIER Briac 1159 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
245   ROSSI Stepan 1156 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
246   LAHIHI Samy 1155 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
247   TISSIER Prosper 1150 N BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
248   KALANITHY Pireeti 1149 F BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
249   VIVES Clement 1148 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
250   BENOIT Clement 1140 N BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
251   GOURAR Louay 1130 N BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
252   KRUPSKY Mona 1127 F BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
253   BAUCHAIRE Isaac 1125 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
254   SIRVENTE Baptiste 1117 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
255   DUFILS Maxime 1111 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
256   MAUREL Christophe 1110 N BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
257   PIGOURIER Adrien 1100 N BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
258   COINDREAU Elsa 1100 N BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
259   SONNETTE Nicolas 1100 N BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
260   BASSING Cassandre 1096 F BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
261   DENG Yuanqi 1095 F BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
262   IOSIF Alexander 1090 N BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
263   KHELFAOUI Imane 1090 N BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
264   ROGER Alban 1090 N BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
265   MARCHAL Mathilde 1084 F BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
266   WILHELM Maxime 1066 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
267   MAISONHAUTE Paolo 1064 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
268   CALISTRI Milena 1062 F BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
269   JAULIN Vincent 1061 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
270   DROMARD Lila 1060 N BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
271   DYGAS Arthur 1041 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
272   BOUANHA Mathilde 1040 N BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
273   BEDNAREK Manon 1035 F BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
274   VAN-HOUTTE Hugo 1033 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
275   DE CHATEAUFORT Ilian 1030 N BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
276   MARIE Leonard 1028 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
277   HOCHEPIED Guillaume 1023 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
278   GUYARD Eve 1020 N BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
279   ENNADRE Salim 1019 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
280   AGACHE Paul 1012 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
281   LARGEAUT Hector 1010 N BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
282   FERRANDIS Romane 1009 E BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
Qualifs IdF Pupilles
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Tournoi
283   FISCHLER Oscar 1697 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
284   XIONG Noe 1691 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
285   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1614 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
286   SOUISSI Elyes 1534 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
287   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1486 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
288   YAPI Mathis Seka 1459 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
289   IDER Ariuna 1455 F PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
290   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1444 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
291   IDER Bayar 1444 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
292   FOUGERAT Emma 1425 F PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
293   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1422 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
294   TOUSSAINT Florent 1418 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
295   STEPHAN Chloe 1409 F PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
296   HILTON Marc 1399 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
297   MANZANO Florian 1371 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
298   MAISONHAUTE Lelio 1351 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
299   TRAN Jeremy 1337 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
300   NGUYEN Anh Duc 1335 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
301   MIRGUET Vladislav 1330 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
302   OULD AHMED Amin 1323 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
303   SIVASANKARAN Sansita 1322 F PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
304   LEE Michael 1318 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
305   IOSIF Armand 1310 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
306   DAZI Adam 1310 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
307   LECOCQ Alexandre 1305 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
308   BOURNEZ Ilan 1290 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
309   ANDREOPA Moureli 1289 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
310   MERMOUX Ewen 1280 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
311   VONGKORAD Guillaume 1270 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
312   BEZIER Manolis 1270 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
313   PARALIEU Maxime 1254 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
314   GOUJA Wissem 1253 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
315   RAKOTOMAMONJY Logan 1240 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
316   ZERZERI Salem 1240 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
317   LIU Paul 1236 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
318   SFAR Achille 1233 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
319   HORN Peter 1230 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
320   LEMAIRE Irene 1230 N PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
321   TEXIER Cesar 1224 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
322   CHAROUSSET Donovan 1220 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
323   MOUILLART Emelyne 1220 N PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
324   RANJAN Thirsan 1220 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
325   EL BJOUK HOREL Merwan 1210 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
326   MOUTTOU Pierre-Emmanuel 1210 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
327   LACHAT Gauthier 1209 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
328   SURNIN Zoya 1205 F PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
329   SEILER-SAR Solal 1204 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
330   LECOCQ Gabriel 1200 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
331   BOUNIQ-MERCIER Philemon 1198 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
332   BOCQUET Nahom 1191 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
333   MAUVAGE Jeremy 1190 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
334   BUTNARU Dana 1189 F PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
335   NOURRAIN Ambroise 1189 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
336   LIBERGE Francesca 1186 F PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
337   CATHEBRAS Oscar 1180 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
338   CARIGUEL Gaspard 1180 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
339   TAVARES Alexandre 1180 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
340   GOURDELLIER Octave 1180 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
341   THEVENON Thomas 1177 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
342   MOELLER Joshua 1173 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
343   MORLAYE Alexandre 1173 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
344   PARALIEU Emma 1172 F PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
345   PLANCADE Philajit 1171 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
346   GAROUSTE Joachim 1167 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
347   WENDLING Eleonore 1162 F PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
348   TU Quentin 1160 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
349   GARRIDO Valentin 1160 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
350   SEBBAN Ellie 1160 N PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
351   EVEN ENQUIN Aristide 1154 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
352   OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia 1154 F PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
353   CHEVILLON Celia 1154 F PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
354   TRAN Ky Lan 1152 F PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
355   AZADI Jeba 1150 N PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
356   MEUNIER Mathieu 1150 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
357   FAURIE Louis 1150 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
358   SALAH Yanis 1150 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
359   SIVARAJAH Arun 1149 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
360   ZHANG Lorenzo 1146 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
361   SAINT-CYR Antonin 1145 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
362   TRIMBITASU Elyas 1140 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
363   MARIE-GROBLEWSKI Victor 1140 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
364   LAHMY Solal 1140 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
365   PETRACCO Jean 1137 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
366   DROMARD Benjamin 1132 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
367   CROISILLE Uma 1130 N PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
368   BEDUOGLU Cassandra 1130 N PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
369   MOALLA Ahmad 1130 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
370   THIBOUS Mathis 1126 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
371   DUPONT Timour 1122 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
372   GUIOT-DOREL Charles 1120 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
373   FILARY Maxime 1120 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
374   AISSAOUI Belsam 1120 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
375   CLAUX Felix 1110 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
376   WERNAIN Gregoire 1109 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
377   SACKUR Victor 1105 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
378   BEN FRAJ Idris 1100 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
379   RUIZ-PETRUS Saul 1100 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
380   RAIFAUD Gabriel 1100 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
381   TRAN Justin 1100 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
382   VALLERAND Edouard 1100 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
383   PETITJEAN Pierrot 1100 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
384   HWANG Lucas 1100 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
385   BACQUEY Eyquem 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
386   BERNADET Daniel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
387   BELNOUE Alexandre 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
388   ISAAC-GOIZE Jules 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
389   MORIN Mathis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
390   ANDRICOPOULOS Thomas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
391   BURLISSON Aymeric 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
392   NEUVILLE Alexandre 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
393   SAAD Gabriel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
394   BOYACI Enis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
395   BLUMSTEIN-LACRONIQUE Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
396   BOUCHERAT Naya 1099 E PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
397   SAKI Mehdi 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
398   KADA-ALI Ines 1099 E PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
399   SOLANO Alexandre 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
400   WITTENBERG Thomas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
401   SCHEID Paul 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
402   MEKIRI Suleyman 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
403   MAUREL Thibaud 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
404   SEILLIER Martin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
405   MARASCA Mateo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
406   ZIGHED Esmaa 1099 E PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
407   LASNE Jeremie 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
408   LAIRY Clemence 1099 E PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
409   YU Matthieu 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
410   LISTAIR-FISCHER Tania 1099 E PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
411   LEMEE Hind 1099 E PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
412   GERMAIN Tim 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
413   FRANCO MARQUES Lucas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
414   PIEDELEU Lucas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
415   COLAS Cyprien 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
416   CHARLET Tristan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
417   DRAY Thomas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
418   PAINEAU Mael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
419   DUPIN Brendan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
420   EL JAMALI Ilyes 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
421   REKIK Abderrahman 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
422   EL KHOUMSI Mohamed 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
423   DIAGNE Ibrahima 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
424   CERBELAND Lancelot 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
425   GERME Aurelien 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
426   PARGEMIN Esteban 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
427   DA SILVA Maceo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
428   MONNIER Tanguy 1095 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
429   AMMIRATA Alessio 1093 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
430   MIRO HUREL Arthur 1090 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
431   TAPIE Prune 1090 N PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
432   NASCIMBENI Hugo 1090 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
433   KHELFAOUI Taqwa 1090 N PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
434   CHARALAMBIDES Tom 1081 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
435   SEMENOV Timour 1079 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
436   CLERISSE Sofia 1071 F PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
437   ALIF Lina 1070 N PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
438   SOLIS Timothee 1060 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
439   CATHEBRAS Luc 1060 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
440   COLIN DE VERDIERE Cyprien 1060 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
441   YAZIDI Amel 1060 N PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
442   NEGRE Maxime 1059 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
443   BOULAND Yseoline 1057 F PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
444   TU Leonie 1056 F PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
445   BEDNAREK Valentin 1051 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
446   GOURAR Mariem 1050 N PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
447   MECHERFI Nueman 1050 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
448   CORBINIEN Lena 1050 N PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
449   BOUGRINE Saad-Dine 1050 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
450   MOREIRA-BESSA Gregory 1042 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
451   SALETTE Abel 1040 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
452   JAIED Norane 1040 N PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
453   MILOUD DAOUADJI Abdelkader 1040 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
454   MOALLA Julie 1040 N PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
455   WASEL Adam 1040 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
456   HAAS Alexandre 1037 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
457   MARCHAL Madeleine 1035 F PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
458   GOBERT Simon 1032 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
459   HARIM Jad 1030 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
460   COJEST Aleksandra 1030 F PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
461   BOUCAUD VIALLARD Endeline 1030 N PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
462   JULES Mahe 1020 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
463   MEBARKI Ismael 1016 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
464   BARBEY Maxence 1010 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
465   LOSZYCER Sasha 1010 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
466   CASTILLO-GAUTIER Amelie 1010 N PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
467   CASTILLO-GAUTIER Jose-Gabriel 1010 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
468   SELMAN Sam 1010 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
469   BOUANHA Esther 1010 N PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
470   HAIK Shalone 1010 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
471   SALE Anthony 1010 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
472   SOLERE Nikita 1009 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
473   ANTON NIXON Dorine 1001 F PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
474   VIDONI Salma 1001 F PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
Qualifs IdF Poussins
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Tournoi
475   SITHISAK William 1640 F PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
476   TREVISIOL Antoine 1614 F PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
477   PAGE Noah 1389 F PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
478   VANDERPOOTEN Raphael 1315 F PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
479   SINGARAM Sheyon 1300 F PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
480   ARZUR Maia 1263 F PouF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
481   CORTADELLAS Jules 1250 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
482   HATT Celestin 1250 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
483   BOUQUET Nino 1250 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
484   FONTAINE Maxence 1246 F PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
485   MIMOUNE Kenzi 1238 F PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
486   SCHABANEL Stan 1230 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
487   SEPAHPOUR Shervine 1220 F PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
488   SIVARAJAH Aruran 1220 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
489   DUBOIS Gabriel 1210 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
490   KABANETS Daniel 1210 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
491   EDELFELT Axel 1210 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
492   CAULLYCHURN Ambre 1210 N PouF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
493   ABIVEN Pierre-Louis 1205 F PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
494   RAYKO Alexis 1200 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
495   CAMARA Lehny 1200 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
496   QIAN Theodore 1196 F PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
497   LIN Jacky 1195 F PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
498   SHCHUKIN Rostislav 1190 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
499   DELAVALLADE Oscar 1190 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
500   DARSA Nathan 1190 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
501   THIBOUS Mael 1180 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
502   COCOL Alexis 1180 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
503   PEUGEOT HAROCHE Samuel 1180 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
504   SAUER Mathis 1170 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
505   HORENFELD Melvil 1165 F PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
506   TOUILLER Thibault 1164 F PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
507   ABITBOL Ethan 1163 F PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
508   TALEB Shakira 1160 N PouF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
509   TRENTESAUX Mathurin 1160 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
510   LECOCQ Remi 1159 F PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
511   ZERZERI Mona 1150 N PouF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
512   KOSCIUSKO-MORIZET Antoine 1149 F PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
513   PELLETIER Noe 1148 F PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
514   SABAPATHEE Florian 1147 F PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
515   HANSEL Elior 1137 F PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
516   VIALA MERLOT Gabriel 1130 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
517   NEGRE Emilie 1124 F PouF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
518   PLAIDIT Hugo 1120 F PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
519   DELMAS Mathis 1120 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
520   LEORATO Imanol 1113 F PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
521   TOURNEUR Adam 1110 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
522   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1110 F PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
523   MOHAMED Hicham 1110 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
524   SAINT-CYR Baptiste 1110 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
525   GREISSLER Raphael 1100 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
526   LINTIGNAT Nils 1100 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
527   THIERY Santiago 1100 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
528   MEBARKI Zakaria 1090 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
529   RAJAN Ajeesh 1090 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
530   BIMONT Maelyss 1090 N PouF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
531   RABETTE Paul 1089 F PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
532   GROZ Lucas 1080 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
533   GOUSSELOT Ninon 1080 N PouF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
534   ABOULASSE Saad 1077 F PouM MAR IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
535   BENABOUD Maha 1075 F PouF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
536   GAUDIN Samuel 1070 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
537   MOHAMED Imrane 1070 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
538   KHAYOUSSEF Mayssa 1070 N PouF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
539   METIVIER Gabin 1070 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
540   FLEURY Alexandra 1070 N PouF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
541   VIJAY Soukreev 1066 F PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
542   DENTI Lucas 1060 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
543   BERTONE Alexandre 1060 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
544   SCANTEIE Thomas 1057 F PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
545   FONTAINE Octave 1057 F PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
546   ZYLBERSZTEJN-DONATO Arthur 1057 F PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
547   MARIA PAUL Racheal 1055 F PouF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
548   WINDELS Ellora 1050 N PouF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
549   OUAICHA Ismail 1050 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
550   TARISSE Mateo 1047 F PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
551   MORO Luka 1040 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
552   SEMENOV Sonia 1040 N PouF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
553   PIMENTA Thomas 1040 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
554   PRIEUR Oren 1030 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
555   BEKKAR PENG Aurelien 1030 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
556   POUYADE GARCIA Valentin-Felix 1024 F PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
557   REDOUIN Pierre-Elie 1020 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
558   JOUSSELIN Paul 1020 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
559   CARIGUEL Colombe 1020 N PouF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
560   KHELFAOUI Tawhid 1014 F PouF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
561   OULD AHMED Sara 1010 N PouF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
562   CAMACHO Antoine 1010 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
563   CALISTRI Chiara 1010 N PouF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
564   CHALMEL Nathan 1010 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
565   NGUYEN Bui Nhat Minh 1010 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
566   COCHARD-IMANI Shayan 1010 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
567   BOUBEE Clement 1010 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
568   ZERZERI Samy 1010 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
569   BERNARDELLI Thomas 1010 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
570   LAFAYE Ugo 1010 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
571   SEMENOV Vera 1010 N PouF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
572   DURANTON Paul 1010 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
573   RAKOTONDRAZAFY Hary 1010 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
574   LAUNAY Maxence 1010 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
575   LEGRANGER Thimote 1010 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
576   ILIN Artem 1010 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
577   MIZMANI Assia 1010 N PouF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
578   DE NAVE Julien 1010 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
579   PONCET Colas 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
580   POMMIER Aurelien 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
581   BODIN Baptiste 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
582   RACHKOVSKIY Kirill 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
583   RODIONOV Vadim 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
584   WITTMANN Manon 1009 E PouF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
585   BENHADID Jazzmine 1009 E PouF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
586   BOITEL Tristan 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
587   CADET Sacha 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
588   POIRIER MARRET Robin 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
589   RAPIN Antoine 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
590   BUCHLIN Alexis 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
591   ROY Suvrojija 1009 E PouF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
592   WASEL Iyad 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
593   BOUSSUGE Thomas 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
594   SURRAULT Clement 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
595   ZIGHED Younes 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
596   SONDERMEIJER Sarah 1009 E PouF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
597   YOGANATHAN Sakithyan 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
598   ZABIYAKO Andrey 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
599   ALEMANY Alexandre 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
600   TAFFOREAU Pierre 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
601   ALVES LEAL AUBIN Tom 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
602   AIT BELA Jalil 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
603   ROULLEAU Valentin 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
604   YASTREBOV Andrey 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
605   BEN HADDOU Jassim 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
606   ROSU Andrei 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
607   BEGUIN BERTHET Samuel 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
608   AUVRAY Clement 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
609   SCHMITT Romeo 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
610   SCHNEBELEN Bertille 1009 E PouF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
611   GRULIER Ernest 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
612   DEWEZ Milo 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
613   CORIC Mael 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
614   MAUVAGE Elliot 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
615   OLIVEIRA Mateo 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
616   DUTCHAK Danylo 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
617   CARVALHO Lissandro 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
618   FLEURY Valentin 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
619   PALMAS Adriana 1009 E PouF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
620   FELLOUS Leonard 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
621   GEORGES Alexandre 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
622   DONICI Evelina 1009 E PouF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
623   CHEIKH BRAHIM Adem 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
624   LECHEVALLIER Alexandre 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
625   KRACKER BOULDAY William 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
626   KARUSHKOV NGUYEN Maximilien 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
627   HERVIER Timothee 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
628   MANSOURI Seyf-Dine 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
629   DAVID BELLE Victor 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
630   MADEUX Corentin 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
631   LUCAS Elie 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
632   LEMEE Imran 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Tournoi
633   BOULOS Paul 1469 F PpoM LBN IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
634   SAMOUELIAN Solal 1246 F PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
635   RENARD Clara 1199 E PpoF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
636   VELARD HORVAIS Enzo 1199 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
637   ALATA Aurelien 1190 N PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
638   QUENEHEN Nassim 1162 F PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
639   MAGED Gabriel 1160 F PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
640   AYOUB Auriane 1160 N PpoF LBN IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
641   ZHANG Frank 1150 N PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
642   JASMIN Lysandre 1150 N PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
643   RACHID Natalia 1150 N PpoF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
644   MARTORANA Raphael 1130 N PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
645   SIVARAJAH Abishan 1130 N PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
646   ABOULASSE Ghita 1120 N PpoF MAR IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
647   HILTON Philippe 1120 N PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
648   NGUYEN Nathan 1110 N PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
649   GUICHON Anastasia 1100 N PpoF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
650   DZOKANGA Sabry 1080 N PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
651   DELMAS Enzo 1070 N PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
652   DA CUNHA Alexandre 1070 N PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
653   LOTTIAU Nathan 1020 N PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
654   GUICHON Maxime 1010 N PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
655   OULD AHMED Hanna 1010 N PpoF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
656   CHAMBILLE Romane 1010 N PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
657   KHELFAOUI Salahoddine 1010 N PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
658   BOUMRAR Emma 1010 N PpoF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
659   LEBLOND Louis 1010 N PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
660   LEMAIRE Edgar 1010 N PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
661   LEORATO Chiara 1010 N PpoF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
662   MAHE-PICHOU Pauline 1010 N PpoF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
663   MAISONHAUTE Elena 1010 N PpoF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
664   DAGOU DE CUGNAC Augustin 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
665   GUTU Vladislav 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
666   CORNU Gaetan 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
667   CLERCANT-ALVAREZ Calixte 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
668   DA SILVA Matheo 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
669   AMPHONESINH Emy Lee 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
670   DELHOUME Caius 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
671   D'AVERSA Nathan 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
672   AL KWATLI Marie Cham 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
673   CLAIR Thibaud 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
674   FRAIOUI Yassin 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
675   FRETTE Louna 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
676   FERREIRA-YANG Maxime 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
677   DETRAU Noha 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
678   CHAN Laura 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
679   GACHES Romain 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
680   GAVOTY Emmanuel 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
681   CHENTOUF Ilel 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
682   CASTANIER Marc 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
683   GAUTIER Yanis 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
684   CHEN Zhiyue Dashan 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
685   TU Mathias 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
686   LEE Alexandra 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
687   BERNARDELLI Elodie 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
688   HEIKAL Mariam 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
689   HAKIMBAY Qainan 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
690   HAMDI Anais 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
691   DUBOIS Selene 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
692   LARA-GOLLIOT Celian 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
693   BENHADID Jeilynn 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
694   SACI Leila 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
695   MEJBRI Youcef 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
696   KALANITHY Pravinth 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
697   MAKEEF Germain 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
698   LAIRY Gregoire 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
699   BUCHLIN Adrien 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
700   BRETON Aurelie 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
701   BRUNI Romeo 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
702   LAHMY Irina 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
703   KEYRILLOS Gabriel 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
704   KAROU Adam 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
705   SIBONY Gabriel 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
706   LACHAT Romane 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
707   KOHI Benjamin 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
708   LELLOUCHE Lenny 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
709   OUVRY Antoine 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
710   VEYSSEYRE Heloise 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
711   ONOFREI Leon 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
712   WANG Letian 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
713   NOUNI Rayane 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
714   PIERRE Noah 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
715   SAKI Omar 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
716   ROSU Alexandru 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
717   SEBBAN Alan 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
718   TRAIN-DEFRANCQ Maia 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
719   TABTI CASALONE Mehdi 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
720   MOHTASHAMI Armand 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
721   YANG Eloi 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
722   QUAINAY Adel 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
723   ZHAO Yiyuan 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
724   LHUILLIER-BOURDEILH Olympe 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
725   MAURET Jean 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
726   MIGUS Ethan 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
727   MAUVAGE Charlotte 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
728   MEHIRIS Soheyb 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
729   WANG Eliott 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
730   MATARIN Nathan 0 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
Festival International des jeunes Open B
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Tournoi
731   POUNEWATCHY Noam 1190 N PouM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open B
732   GENTY Nicolas 1130 N PouM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open B
733   MIKHAILOV Alexiy 1070 N PouM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open B
734   KLOSS Mathieu 1070 N PouM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open B
735   BEN FRAJ Ahmed 1040 N PouM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open B
736   MALAVAUX Adam 1010 N PouM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open B
737   CAPION Leo 1010 N PpoM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open B
738   BOUNIQ-MERCIER Noemie 1010 N PouF FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open B
739   SALIGOT Lyssia 1010 N PpoF FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open B
740   YU Etan 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open B
741   YU Baptiste 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open B
742   SFAR Hippolyte 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open B
743   RECIO Nathan 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open B
744   BELECKIS Nikita 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open B
745   MAURET Romain 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open B
746   JEVGLEVSKIS Nikola 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open B
747   EVEN ENQUIN Zacharie 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open B
748   DURANTON Alice 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open B
749   FERREIRA-YANG Alexis 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open B
750   FISCHLER Ines 1009 E PouF FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open B
751   GROZ Nolane 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open B
752   GILBERT Maxence 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open B
753   COLIN Louis 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open B
754   COLIN Pierre 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open B
755   DINCOV Christian 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open B
756   CHEVILLON Ines 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open B