Open A |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
TOULZAC Pierre-Yves |
2292 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
2 |
|
STRUGNELL Carl |
2285 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
3 |
|
PIETRASANTA Jeremy |
2285 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
4 |
|
GERVASIO Ricardo |
2284 F |
Sen |
BRA |
LAN |
ASCCBM Echiquier Bagnols Tresques |
5 |
|
RENE Benoit |
2283 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
6 |
f |
JABLONSKI Noham |
2277 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
7 |
|
RABINEAU Clement |
2275 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
8 |
|
ESPRIT Yohann |
2254 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
9 |
|
HANCHOUR Baroudi |
2234 F |
Sen |
ALG |
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
10 |
|
MANOEUVRE Antoine |
2234 F |
Cad |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
11 |
|
POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav |
2219 F |
Sen |
RUS |
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
12 |
f |
LECUYER Christian |
2210 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Canal St Martin - Paris |
13 |
|
LEBRUN Xavier |
2208 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
14 |
|
RICBOUR Jeremy |
2196 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
15 |
f |
AUREL Luc |
2191 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
ECHECS 78 |
16 |
|
DIONISI Thomas |
2191 F |
Cad |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
17 |
|
MEHAIBIA Azzedine |
2185 F |
Sen |
ALG |
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
18 |
|
RIBEIRO Romain |
2183 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
19 |
|
STOENESCU Radu |
2182 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
20 |
|
LAZO Andrei |
2182 F |
Sen |
MDA |
|
|
21 |
|
DAL BORGO Albin |
2179 F |
Sen |
BEL |
NPC |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
22 |
|
SAMOUN Florent |
2175 F |
Cad |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
23 |
|
EDEN James |
2151 F |
Cad |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
24 |
|
SANTAMARIA Jorge |
2148 F |
Sen |
GER |
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
25 |
|
GIDEL Jean-Louis |
2145 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Mennecy Val d'Essonne |
26 |
|
BALLESTER Alexandre |
2143 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
27 |
|
TROFFIGUER Olivier |
2142 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
28 |
|
LOISEAU Quentin |
2142 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
29 |
|
AGRECH Pierre |
2142 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Neuilly Echecs |
30 |
|
KOUPTSOV Vladimir |
2142 F |
Sen |
RUS |
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
31 |
|
GOUANELLE Franck |
2142 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
32 |
|
JAULIN Marc |
2135 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Amicale Franco-Yougoslave CERGY |
33 |
|
HAUROO Harris |
2134 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
34 |
|
KIRK Ezra |
2132 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
35 |
|
BRIONNE Thierry |
2130 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
36 |
|
MOHAMED Mehdi Aithmido |
2127 F |
Sen |
MAR |
|
|
37 |
|
CHANDESRIS Ludovic |
2124 F |
Jun |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
38 |
|
VALLOBRA Pierre |
2122 F |
Jun |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. La Tour de Mantes |
39 |
|
DIVIES Renaud |
2117 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
40 |
|
HERVE Pierre |
2113 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
41 |
ff |
LAZO Xenia |
2112 F |
Sen |
MDA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
42 |
|
LECLERCQ Benoit |
2111 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
43 |
|
POELSTRA Ben |
2109 F |
Vet |
NED |
|
|
44 |
|
QUACH Charlie |
2109 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
45 |
|
CARRE Sylvain |
2108 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
46 |
|
RIAZUELO Gilles |
2108 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
47 |
|
GERSHENOV Ben |
2106 F |
Cad |
USA |
|
|
48 |
|
VALETTE Christian |
2103 F |
Sen |
FRA |
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
49 |
|
BOUTON Christophe |
2102 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
50 |
|
GAZZARRI Alberto |
2101 F |
Vet |
ITA |
|
|
51 |
|
RIBAUD-CHEVREY Philippe |
2099 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Neuilly Echecs |
52 |
|
TERNAULT Mathieu |
2097 F |
Cad |
FRA |
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
53 |
|
ELKAIM Olivier |
2093 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
54 |
|
SKUTTA Bernd Dr. |
2091 F |
Sen |
GER |
|
|
55 |
|
MSELLEK Ilyass |
2089 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
56 |
|
MIRCESCU Ovidiu |
2088 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Arcueil Chessland |
57 |
|
MACARTHUR John |
2076 F |
Sen |
USA |
|
|
58 |
|
EID Maha |
2075 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
59 |
ff |
AINUTDINOVA Yekaterina |
2073 F |
Cad |
KAZ |
|
|
60 |
|
DUARTE Eddy-Emerson |
2071 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
61 |
|
LOUIS Thibault |
2071 F |
Cad |
FRA |
AQU |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
62 |
|
QUENEHEN Marc |
2070 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Potemkine |
63 |
|
SAID Eric |
2066 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
64 |
|
HARRISON Marc |
2066 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
65 |
|
VICENTE Marcel |
2065 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
66 |
|
GRETRY Patrice |
2063 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
67 |
|
GUEZ Fabien |
2062 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
MJC Limeil-Brevannes |
68 |
|
BRUNIER Jules |
2060 F |
Cad |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
69 |
|
BLOT David |
2059 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
70 |
|
GRAVIER Laurent |
2059 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
71 |
|
BAUDON Sebastien |
2055 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
72 |
|
RACHID Danial |
2055 F |
Cad |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
73 |
|
LOGIE Marc |
2052 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
74 |
|
MAYER Philippe |
2050 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
75 |
|
THELLIER Francis |
2050 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
76 |
|
METRAL Jean-Paul |
2050 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
77 |
|
SA Antonio Villar Marqu |
2050 F |
Sen |
BRA |
|
|
78 |
|
SMATI Reda |
2049 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
79 |
|
HENG Jim |
2047 F |
Jun |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
80 |
|
VIGNIER Pascal |
2046 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
81 |
|
BERNARD Serge |
2046 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
82 |
|
ATTWOOD James |
2045 F |
Sen |
AUS |
|
|
83 |
|
RICHTER Goetz |
2045 F |
Sen |
GER |
|
|
84 |
|
AFLALO Sophie |
2041 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
85 |
|
GUERLACH Frederic |
2041 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
86 |
|
FERRY Roger |
2040 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. Colombes |
87 |
|
HUBERT Raphael |
2038 F |
Jun |
FRA |
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
88 |
|
MEZIOUD Rimel |
2036 F |
Sen |
ALG |
|
|
89 |
|
MASSIP Julien |
2034 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
90 |
|
LE MONTAGNER Yoann |
2033 F |
Sen |
FRA |
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
91 |
|
GAUTHIER Arnaud |
2033 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
92 |
|
COLLIER Timothy |
2031 F |
Sen |
FRA |
PRO |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
93 |
|
DURAND Victor |
2030 F |
Cad |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
94 |
|
OLIVIER Philippe |
2030 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
95 |
|
SAN MARCO Jean |
2020 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
96 |
|
SAIAH Karim |
2018 F |
Sen |
FRA |
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
97 |
|
IASMAN Inna |
2014 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
98 |
|
RAVOT Emmanuel |
2013 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
99 |
|
JARRETON Herve |
2008 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
100 |
|
PETITJEAN Pierre |
2007 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Canal St Martin |
101 |
|
DOEBELE Victor |
2006 F |
Jun |
FRA |
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
102 |
|
LE ROUX Yann-Erle |
2003 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
103 |
|
TRAN Philippe |
2003 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
104 |
|
KONOPKA Jeremiasz |
2003 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
105 |
|
MARKS Edwin |
1998 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
106 |
|
PRUVOT Louis |
1997 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
107 |
|
SALIOU Jean-Yves |
1996 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
108 |
|
GAILLARD Michel |
1995 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. La Tour de Mantes |
109 |
|
ROUMEGOUS Christophe |
1994 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
110 |
|
TALLO Emily |
1991 N |
Cad |
USA |
|
|
111 |
|
DJORDJEVIC Vladimir |
1990 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
112 |
|
SAUVETRE Alain |
1989 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
113 |
|
SAULNIER Jean |
1986 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Philidor Massy |
114 |
|
OSMANI Arif |
1983 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Canal St Martin |
115 |
|
MASSIMI Pierre |
1981 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Bagneux |
116 |
|
LEBLIC Mathieu |
1980 N |
Sen |
FRA |
LAN |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
117 |
|
BERNABEU Xavier |
1976 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Aubervilliers |
118 |
|
COZETTE Michael |
1975 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
119 |
|
PRESCHEZ Francois |
1975 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
120 |
|
TILQUIN Jean-Pierre |
1974 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
121 |
|
MARIN Frederic-Vincent |
1972 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
122 |
|
GUIDICI Gaetan |
1963 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
123 |
|
BENSAID Alexandre |
1963 F |
Cad |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
124 |
|
GROS Alexandre |
1962 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
125 |
|
GRIGORIAN Roudolph |
1962 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
126 |
|
COX Jan |
1962 F |
Min |
BEL |
|
|
127 |
|
NIKONOFF James |
1961 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Neuilly Echecs |
128 |
|
RAIMBAULT Pierre |
1960 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
129 |
|
BANNERY Benjamin |
1958 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
130 |
|
GOMES Frederic |
1956 N |
Jun |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
131 |
|
MARCHAND Andre |
1955 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
132 |
|
TACHE Benjamin |
1947 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
133 |
|
GAUGE Vincent |
1946 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
134 |
|
GREEN Per |
1944 F |
Vet |
SWE |
|
|
135 |
|
BONNIN Bruno |
1941 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
136 |
|
POTREL Manu |
1940 F |
Jun |
FRA |
IDF |
Amicale Franco-Yougoslave CERGY |
137 |
|
GOELLER Charles |
1940 F |
Cad |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
138 |
|
POUZIN Olivier |
1940 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
139 |
|
BOCHEF Bryann |
1938 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
140 |
|
CHITRIT Norbert |
1936 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
A.S.C. BNP Paribas Paris |
141 |
|
OUPINDRIN Narayanin |
1935 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
142 |
|
HAUSEUX Philippe |
1932 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine |
143 |
|
POUYADE Fabrice |
1932 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
144 |
|
GAUTIER Joel |
1930 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
145 |
|
LARRAMENDY Pierre |
1930 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
146 |
|
LEDOUX Alain |
1929 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
147 |
|
PARANT Pascal |
1928 F |
Sen |
FRA |
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
148 |
|
GAULUPEAU Pascal |
1927 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Fou du Roi |
149 |
|
LE RAY Olivier |
1927 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
150 |
|
MESLAGE Jean |
1922 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. Groupe Alpha PARIS |
151 |
|
KVASHYNA Tetyana |
1922 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
152 |
|
LOUIS-SIDOIS Charles |
1917 F |
Jun |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
153 |
|
BIHI Mehdi |
1916 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
154 |
|
MIRIMANIAN Haik |
1914 F |
Min |
ALB |
IDF |
Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs |
155 |
|
CONTOIS Frederick-Andre |
1911 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
156 |
|
ANTONIACCI Riccardo |
1910 F |
Vet |
ITA |
|
|
157 |
|
RICHET Clement |
1907 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
158 |
|
DUVICQ Arnaud |
1902 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
159 |
|
FERRE Sebastien |
1901 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
USRO (Echecs) Ris Orangis |
160 |
|
FONTAINE Olivier |
1899 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Potemkine |
161 |
|
CHEN Mingson |
1899 E |
Sen |
USA |
|
|
162 |
|
DIZDAREVIC Barbara |
1898 F |
Cad |
SRB |
|
|
163 |
|
BONVALOT Isabelle |
1897 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
164 |
|
DE MARCHI Silverio |
1893 F |
Vet |
SUI |
|
|
165 |
|
REDJEM Mohamed |
1892 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. La Tour de Mantes |
166 |
|
BELLAICHE Elise |
1890 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
167 |
|
QUEMENER Yann |
1889 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
168 |
|
DECK Yann |
1888 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Yerres-Roi |
169 |
|
HUYNH TAN Stephane |
1888 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
U.S.M.A. Saint-Ouen |
170 |
|
DJUKIC Victor |
1887 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
171 |
|
MARCELIN Philippe |
1885 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
172 |
|
AUBRY Fabien |
1882 F |
Sen |
FRA |
PRO |
Echiquier des Papes |
173 |
|
PALISSEAU Pascal |
1882 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
174 |
|
PROBERT Luc |
1881 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
175 |
|
JAMAIN Florian |
1879 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
176 |
|
PONCHEL Claude |
1878 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
177 |
|
HAUSEUX Paul |
1877 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine |
178 |
|
ZAKY Tamir |
1875 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
179 |
|
KOENIG Joel |
1874 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
180 |
|
PHAM Hieu Tuong |
1873 F |
Sen |
|
IDF |
Chess 15 |
181 |
|
DORVAL Olivier |
1872 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Aubervilliers |
182 |
|
BOYER Jean-Francois |
1871 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine |
183 |
|
CLAISSE Patrick |
1870 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
184 |
|
IGNJATOVIC Miroslav |
1869 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
185 |
|
PATROUILLEAU Marc |
1867 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
186 |
|
MANO Francois |
1864 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
187 |
|
BELLAICHE Laurent |
1862 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
188 |
|
SEME Christian |
1860 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
189 |
|
ROUSSEL Eric |
1859 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
190 |
|
LADHUIE Jerome |
1858 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
191 |
|
ECALLE Aurelien |
1851 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Potemkine |
192 |
|
TIRARD-GATEL Antoine |
1850 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Banque de France |
193 |
|
DE LAGONTRIE Jean |
1850 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux |
194 |
|
RENOUARD Ludovic |
1849 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
195 |
|
DUMAS Charles |
1848 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
196 |
|
COMES Didier |
1846 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
197 |
|
SCHREINER Richard |
1839 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
198 |
|
AFRAOUI Solenn |
1838 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
199 |
|
RAKOTOVAO Dimbiniaina |
1836 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
200 |
|
DROR Levi |
1833 F |
Sen |
ISR |
|
|
201 |
|
BACON Jean-Pierre |
1832 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
202 |
|
REUBREZ Christophe |
1831 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
203 |
|
BESOMBES Romain |
1827 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
204 |
|
LORENZO Alfredo |
1826 F |
Sen |
ESP |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
205 |
|
MARIN Emmanuel |
1826 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
206 |
|
BOUTCHENIK Cyril |
1822 F |
Cad |
FRA |
PIC |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
207 |
|
CATHERINE Timothee |
1820 F |
Jun |
FRA |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
208 |
|
CONQ Alain |
1819 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux |
209 |
|
DOUAT Jean |
1819 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux" |
210 |
|
BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre |
1818 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
211 |
|
LAMBERT Olivier |
1811 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
212 |
|
SAID Remi |
1811 F |
Cad |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
213 |
|
LALOUETTE Herve |
1810 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
ASNIERES 64 |
214 |
|
FLEREAU Pierre |
1810 N |
Sen |
FRA |
FRC |
Clubechecs.com |
215 |
|
SWERDLIN Ryan |
1809 F |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
216 |
|
BOUZIN Igor |
1809 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
R2C2 Paris |
217 |
|
BOULET Stephane |
1807 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Banque de France |
218 |
|
O'SULLIVAN Thomas |
1802 F |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
219 |
|
MUTOMBO-BANTUBIKISHA Elie |
1802 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
220 |
|
TRUONG Hubert |
1800 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |