Championnat de Paris Open A |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
CHANOINE Guillaume |
2297 F |
Sen |
FRA |
NPC |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
2 |
f |
BARON Thierry |
2274 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
3 |
f |
TOULZAC Pierre-Yves |
2273 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
4 |
|
RABINEAU Clement |
2270 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
5 |
gf |
MAISURADZE Nino |
2268 F |
Sen |
FRA |
ALS |
Bischwiller |
6 |
|
GERVASIO Ricardo |
2267 F |
Sen |
BRA |
LAN |
ASCCBM Echiquier Bagnols Tresques |
7 |
f |
SOCHACKI Wojtek |
2263 F |
Jun |
FRA |
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
8 |
f |
RENE Benoit |
2262 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
9 |
|
REGOLI Stephane |
2248 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
10 |
|
MANOEUVRE Antoine |
2247 F |
Jun |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
11 |
|
POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav |
2242 F |
Sen |
RUS |
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
12 |
|
LAZO Andrei |
2241 F |
Sen |
MDA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
13 |
|
LARRAT Philippe |
2230 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
MJC Limeil-Brevannes |
14 |
|
MAYAUD Raphael |
2222 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
15 |
|
RIBEIRO Romain |
2204 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
16 |
|
COME Alexandre |
2204 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
17 |
f |
USTIANOVICH Nazar |
2197 F |
Sen |
UKR |
|
|
18 |
|
FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii |
2188 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
19 |
|
KOUPTSOV Vladimir |
2188 F |
Sen |
RUS |
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
20 |
|
CASTRO John |
2183 F |
Jun |
FRA |
AQU |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
21 |
|
HANCHOUR Baroudi |
2180 F |
Sen |
ALG |
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
22 |
f |
AUREL Luc |
2175 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
ECHECS 78 |
23 |
|
LEBRUN Xavier |
2172 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
24 |
|
LOUIS Thibault |
2151 F |
Jun |
FRA |
AQU |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
25 |
|
PLUYAUD Benoit |
2150 F |
Jun |
FRA |
IDF |
Levallois-Potemkine |
26 |
|
CARRE Sylvain |
2150 F |
Sen |
FRA |
LAN |
La Tour Aycelin Narbonne |
27 |
|
VALENTI Richard |
2149 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
28 |
|
YACOB Francois |
2145 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
29 |
|
QUACH Charlie |
2141 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
30 |
|
RAKEM Zine-Eddine |
2139 F |
Sen |
ALG |
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
31 |
|
BASENCYAN Mark |
2139 F |
Jun |
ARM |
|
|
32 |
|
LAMBERT Romain |
2138 F |
Sen |
FRA |
PRO |
Marseille Echecs |
33 |
|
GAUTIER Serge |
2134 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
34 |
|
TERNAULT Mathieu |
2130 F |
Jun |
FRA |
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
35 |
|
EDEN James |
2129 F |
Cad |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
36 |
gf |
PARTAC Elena |
2129 F |
Sen |
MDA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
37 |
|
ANES Emmanuel |
2125 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
38 |
|
VALLEPIN Cedric |
2125 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
39 |
|
LECLERCQ Benoit |
2123 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
40 |
|
DICKO Henri |
2121 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
41 |
|
GUIOT Jerome |
2110 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
42 |
|
HERVE Pierre |
2109 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
43 |
|
MIRCESCU Ovidiu |
2106 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Arcueil Chessland |
44 |
|
SZYLAR Eric |
2105 F |
Sen |
FRA |
CHA |
La Tour du Roi Charleville Mezieres |
45 |
|
RIBAUD-CHEVREY Philippe |
2101 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Neuilly Echecs |
46 |
|
GIDEL Jean-Louis |
2101 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Mennecy Val d'Essonne |
47 |
|
PRUVOT Louis |
2100 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
48 |
|
RALLE Pierre |
2100 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
49 |
|
LEULY Max |
2100 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
50 |
|
TALBI Chafik |
2099 F |
Sen |
ALG |
|
|
51 |
|
BILQUEZ Romain |
2092 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
52 |
|
BOUTON Christophe |
2092 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
53 |
|
SANTOS FILHO Tadeu Sousa |
2090 F |
Sen |
BRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
54 |
|
ELKAIM Olivier |
2087 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
55 |
|
LEVESQUE Thomas |
2086 F |
Sen |
FRA |
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
56 |
|
BEN KHELIFA Noomene |
2081 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Fou du Roi |
57 |
|
VASILESCU Victor |
2077 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
58 |
|
ANDERSEN Rune Egede |
2076 F |
Sen |
DEN |
|
|
59 |
|
MAREK Yves |
2070 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Grand Echiquier |
60 |
|
FAGEOT Julien |
2069 F |
Sen |
FRA |
CHA |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
61 |
|
BOURGES Jerome |
2069 F |
Sen |
FRA |
BRE |
La Tour Brestoise |
62 |
|
HORVATH Reka |
2067 F |
Sen |
AUT |
|
|
63 |
|
STOERI Laura |
2066 F |
Min |
SUI |
|
|
64 |
|
MARTIN Axel |
2066 F |
Cad |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
65 |
|
VICENTE Marcel |
2064 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
66 |
|
LEMERLE Alban |
2062 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
67 |
|
FERRY Roger |
2062 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. Colombes |
68 |
|
SELMANE Amine |
2060 F |
Sen |
ALG |
|
|
69 |
|
DUCARMON Renzo |
2060 F |
Min |
NED |
|
|
70 |
|
BENBARA Brahim |
2057 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
71 |
|
VIGNIER Pascal |
2056 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
A.T.S.C.A.F. Paris Echecs |
72 |
|
AINUTDINOV Alexander |
2054 F |
Sen |
KAZ |
|
|
73 |
|
DENOUS Cyprien |
2053 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
74 |
|
MEHAIBIA Azzedine |
2053 F |
Sen |
ALG |
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
75 |
|
HADDAD Oussama |
2053 F |
Jun |
ALG |
|
|
76 |
|
EID Maha |
2051 F |
Cad |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
77 |
|
SMATI Reda |
2049 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
78 |
|
MIRIMANIAN Haik |
2048 F |
Min |
ALB |
IDF |
Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs |
79 |
|
AFLALO Sophie |
2046 F |
|
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
80 |
|
JAULIN Marc |
2046 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Amicale Franco-Yougoslave CERGY |
81 |
|
LEVOUX Sebastien |
2046 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
82 |
|
BUCAILLE Guy |
2046 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
83 |
|
GEORGELIN Thierry |
2045 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
84 |
|
POELSTRA Ben |
2041 F |
Vet |
NED |
|
|
85 |
|
LAM-ROQUES Kalvin |
2039 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
86 |
|
GUTMANN Alois |
2038 F |
Sen |
AUT |
|
|
87 |
|
GUERLACH Frederic |
2038 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
88 |
|
LEPOT Simon |
2037 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
R2C2 Paris |
89 |
|
TROMMSDORF Fro |
2037 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
90 |
ff |
AINUTDINOVA Yekaterina |
2036 F |
Cad |
KAZ |
|
|
91 |
|
SELVI Laurent |
2036 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Neuilly Echecs |
92 |
|
DURAND Victor |
2035 F |
|
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
93 |
|
MEZIOUD Rimel |
2034 F |
Sen |
ALG |
|
|
94 |
|
IMBERT Christophe |
2033 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
95 |
|
MASSET Jacques |
2031 F |
Sen |
FRA |
CVL |
L'Echiquier Berrichon - St Marcel |
96 |
|
TREPPENDAHL Trine |
2027 F |
Sen |
DEN |
|
|
97 |
|
DERIEUX Christian |
2027 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Paris Echecs Passion |
98 |
|
GUEZ Fabien |
2026 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
MJC Limeil-Brevannes |
99 |
|
DAUBAS Christophe |
2023 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Arcueil Chessland |
100 |
|
VERGARA Daniel |
2023 F |
Sen |
COL |
IDF |
Levallois-Potemkine |
101 |
|
MASSIP Julien |
2022 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
102 |
|
HOARAU Adrien |
2019 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
103 |
|
WALTER Markus Dr. |
2017 F |
Sen |
GER |
|
|
104 |
|
GRETRY Patrice |
2016 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
105 |
|
ZELLER Olivier |
2013 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Arcueil Chessland |
106 |
|
O'BRIEN Cormac P. |
2013 F |
Jun |
IRL |
|
|
107 |
|
MAUBERT Nicolas |
2010 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
108 |
|
MARIN Frederic-Vincent |
2006 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
109 |
|
ABBAS Talal |
2006 F |
Sen |
LIB |
|
|
110 |
|
REILHAC Philippe |
2004 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
111 |
|
POTREL Manu |
2001 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Amicale Franco-Yougoslave CERGY |
112 |
|
DOEBELE Victor |
1998 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
113 |
|
MATHIEU Romaric |
1997 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
114 |
|
FOURNIER Dimitri |
1995 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
115 |
|
ZEMOULI Aimen |
1995 F |
Sen |
ALG |
|
|
116 |
|
BAUDON Sebastien |
1993 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
117 |
|
HASSINE Daniel |
1991 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
118 |
|
KOROTEEVA Ksenia |
1988 F |
Cad |
RUS |
|
|
119 |
|
GROS Alexandre |
1988 F |
Cad |
FRA |
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
120 |
|
GAILLIEGUE Florian |
1984 F |
Cad |
FRA |
IDF |
Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs |
121 |
|
HALLAY Axel |
1983 F |
Sen |
FRA |
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
122 |
|
JACQUET Stephane |
1976 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
123 |
|
SAUVETRE Alain |
1976 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
124 |
|
HUYNH TAN Stephane |
1974 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
125 |
ff |
PASS Deborah J |
1974 F |
Sen |
ENG |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
126 |
|
BENSAID Alexandre |
1974 F |
Cad |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
127 |
|
SOWA Marcin |
1974 F |
Sen |
POL |
|
|
128 |
|
MOUSA Medhat |
1973 F |
Sen |
EGY |
IDF |
Bagneux |
129 |
|
BERNABEU Xavier |
1969 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Aubervilliers |
130 |
|
COZETTE Michael |
1968 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
131 |
|
DUMAS Charles |
1967 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
132 |
|
GAUTHIER Arnaud |
1964 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
133 |
|
LE ROUX Yann-Erle |
1964 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
134 |
|
GUILLE Jean-Luc |
1962 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
135 |
|
RENAULT Nicolas |
1957 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
136 |
|
JEGO Eric |
1951 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
137 |
|
LE RAY Olivier |
1951 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
138 |
|
RAIMBAULT Pierre |
1944 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
139 |
|
GRIGORIAN Roudolph |
1944 F |
Cad |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
140 |
|
MARCHAND Andre |
1944 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
141 |
|
KRAMO Sosthene |
1943 F |
Sen |
FRA |
NPC |
Echephile Bethunoise |
142 |
|
GOELLER Charles |
1943 F |
Cad |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
143 |
|
SWERDLIN Ryan |
1943 F |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
144 |
|
DJORDJEVIC Vladimir |
1942 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
145 |
|
INOUSS Badr |
1942 F |
Sen |
FRA |
LAN |
La Tour Aycelin Narbonne |
146 |
|
JACQUES Christian |
1940 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier de Vaucresson |
147 |
|
NIELSEN Morten |
1937 F |
Sen |
DEN |
|
|
148 |
|
PRESCHEZ Francois |
1937 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
149 |
|
FORGET Cyril |
1935 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
150 |
|
BONVALOT Isabelle |
1935 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
151 |
|
NIKONOFF James |
1934 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Neuilly Echecs |
152 |
|
LE FOURNIER Bastien |
1932 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
153 |
|
WALHEIM Pascal |
1926 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
154 |
|
MESLAGE Jean |
1924 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. Groupe Alpha PARIS |
155 |
|
HAUSEUX Philippe |
1923 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine |
156 |
|
FILANDRE Alain |
1919 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
157 |
|
PROBERT Luc |
1919 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
158 |
|
CONTOIS Frederick-Andre |
1914 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
159 |
|
GAUTHIER Arnaud |
1913 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux" |
160 |
|
LEBLIC Mathieu |
1912 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
161 |
|
MAILLOT Gregory |
1912 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
162 |
|
LEDOUX Alain |
1910 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
163 |
|
DE BALMANN Marc |
1908 F |
Cad |
FRA |
IDF |
A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
164 |
|
DAGONIA Steve |
1906 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Petit Echiquier |
165 |
|
DE MARCHI Silverio |
1905 F |
Vet |
SUI |
|
|
166 |
|
CAILLE Vincent |
1903 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
167 |
|
SEBAG Joel |
1899 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
168 |
|
EK Alexandre |
1896 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
169 |
|
FAYAD Erwan |
1894 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
170 |
|
MANO Francois |
1894 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
171 |
|
PONCHEL Claude |
1893 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
172 |
|
LARRAMENDY Pierre |
1893 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
173 |
|
RENOUARD Ludovic |
1886 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
174 |
|
CHANG Xavier |
1886 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Neuilly Echecs |
175 |
|
DAG Bekhir |
1886 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
176 |
|
JAMAIN Florian |
1883 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
177 |
|
CLAISSE Patrick |
1879 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
178 |
|
PARANT Pascal |
1878 F |
Sen |
FRA |
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
179 |
|
AMAN Chahal |
1877 F |
Sen |
IND |
|
|
180 |
|
KVASHYNA Tetyana |
1875 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
181 |
|
REDJEM Mohamed |
1874 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. La Tour de Mantes |
182 |
|
HAUSEUX Paul |
1872 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine |
183 |
|
CHITRIT Norbert |
1871 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
A.S.C. BNP Paribas Paris |
184 |
|
CHEN Mingson |
1866 F |
Vet |
USA |
|
|
185 |
|
COMES Didier |
1864 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
186 |
|
MALARA Franck |
1861 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
187 |
|
BOURCIER Laurent |
1859 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
188 |
|
FERRE Sebastien |
1858 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
USRO (Echecs) Ris Orangis |
189 |
|
MURCHADHA Oissine |
1857 F |
Min |
IRL |
|
|
190 |
|
ECALLE Aurelien |
1856 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Levallois-Potemkine |
191 |
|
MARCELIN Philippe |
1851 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
192 |
|
CONQ Alain |
1850 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux |
193 |
|
BOURACHED Anthony |
1848 F |
Jun |
IRL |
|
|
194 |
|
KOMONS Christian |
1846 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
195 |
|
IGNJATOVIC Miroslav |
1844 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
196 |
|
O'SULLIVAN Thomas |
1843 F |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
197 |
|
ARON-SAMUEL Emmanuel |
1842 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Neuilly Echecs |
198 |
|
HIRSCHMANN Georges |
1841 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Levallois-Potemkine |
199 |
|
MARIN Emmanuel |
1838 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
200 |
|
STARK Gabriel |
1837 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
201 |
|
KOENIG Joel |
1836 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
202 |
|
SEME Christian |
1835 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
203 |
|
BAGUETTE Francois |
1834 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Neuilly Echecs |
204 |
|
LAO Lenath |
1826 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
205 |
|
BESOMBES Romain |
1823 F |
Cad |
FRA |
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
206 |
|
BACON Jean-Pierre |
1816 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
207 |
|
NOSSEIN Francis |
1816 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Bagneux |
208 |
|
REUBREZ Christophe |
1815 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
209 |
|
PACHON Bernard |
1814 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
210 |
|
SCHREINER Richard |
1806 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |