Championnat de Paris Open C Classement après la ronde 9 | ||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | Pts | Tr. | Perf. | |
1 | COULET Alexandre | 1440 | Sen | FRA | IDF | Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs | 8,5 | 45 | 1788 | |
2 | GATINEAU Yovann | 1477 | Pou | FRA | IDF | Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil | 8 | 47 | 1741 | |
3 | FOULIARD Matthieu | 1362 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | 7,5 | 45 | 1641 | |
4 | FRIHAUF Jozef | 1398 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Tous aux Echecs ! Montreuil | 7 | 44,5 | 1653 | |
5 | DERMY Oriane | 1380 | Jun | FRA | IDF | Amicale Franco-Yougoslave CERGY | 7 | 41,5 | 1610 | |
6 | SLIM Rayan | 1350 | Pou | FRA | IDF | A.E.C.E. Paris XI | 7 | 39,5 | 1579 | |
7 | MIDAVAINE Pierre | 1422 | Ben | FRA | IDF | J.E.E.N. | 6,5 | 42 | 1503 | |
8 | LE ROUX Vincent | 1430 | Sen | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | 6,5 | 40 | 1510 | |
9 | RUBLE Louis | 1326 | Pou | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande | 6,5 | 38,5 | 1529 | |
10 | GOUDON Gregory | 1483 | Sen | FRA | IDF | Echiquier de Franconville | 6,5 | 38 | 1515 | |
11 | CLEMENT-DEMANGE Etienne | 1370 | Min | FRA | IDF | C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux" | 6,5 | 35 | 1529 | |
12 | O'BRIEN Pat | 1105 | Sen | IRL | 6 | 44,5 | 1524 | |||
13 | APAP Titouan | 1418 | Pup | FRA | LAN | La Tour Aycelin Narbonne | 6 | 44 | 1470 | |
14 | MENARD Jean-Benoit | 1460 | Sen | FRA | IDF | Club d'echecs de la Bourse | 6 | 43 | 1472 | |
15 | CERRIS Antoine | 1199 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Fou du Roi | 6 | 42 | 1555 | |
16 | BOUSMAHA Wassel | 1457 | Ppo | FRA | IDF | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte | 6 | 39 | 1493 | |
17 | LE COUR Hugo | 1413 | Pup | FRA | IDF | A.E.C.E. Paris XI | 6 | 38 | 1447 | |
18 | SOMMIER Patrick | 1415 | Vet | FRA | IDF | C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs | 6 | 37,5 | 1404 | |
19 | HUMBLOT Philippe | 1370 | Sen | FRA | IDF | Club 608 d'Echecs Paris | 6 | 36,5 | 1387 | |
20 | LEFORT Quentin | 1230 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 6 | 36 | 1517 | |
21 | MARTIN Mathieu | 1240 | Ben | FRA | IDF | J.E.E.N. | 6 | 36 | 1492 | |
22 | SAMOUN Alain | 1410 | Sen | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 6 | 34,5 | 1400 | |
23 | MARTIN Nathan | 1380 | Pou | FRA | IDF | J.E.E.N. | 6 | 34 | 1484 | |
24 | BANAT Samy | 1445 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | 5,5 | 44 | 1395 | |
25 | MATHIEU Alexis | 1499 | Sen | FRA | IDF | Echiquier de la Butte | 5,5 | 42 | 1458 | |
26 | HARCAUT Aurelien | 1450 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Pion Mutant Paris XVI | 5,5 | 39 | 1407 | |
27 | ROUX Jean-Marie | 1470 | Sen | FRA | PRO | L'Echiquier du Roy René | 5,5 | 37,5 | 1414 | |
28 | YEZEGUELIAN Fabrice | 1340 | Sen | FRA | IDF | Neuilly Echecs | 5,5 | 37 | 1424 | |
29 | NADARAJAH Phanujah | 1340 | Min | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | 5,5 | 36,5 | 1459 | |
30 | KHECHAB Michel | 1397 | Sen | FRA | IDF | Malakoff et Mat | 5,5 | 36 | 1375 | |
31 | DUPONT Jean-Louis | 1350 | Vet | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande | 5,5 | 34,5 | 1452 | |
32 | EYROLLES Bertrand | 1440 | Sen | FRA | IDF | Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" | 5,5 | 32,5 | 1404 | |
33 | PAPIN Patrice | 1347 | Sen | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs de la Brie | 5,5 | 29,5 | 1404 | |
34 | LECLERC Gabriel | 1499 | Min | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | 5 | 44 | 1429 | |
35 | APAP Axel | 1334 | Pou | FRA | LAN | La Tour Aycelin Narbonne | 5 | 40,5 | 1392 | |
36 | BARDET Fabienne | 1482 | Sen | FRA | IDF | Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" | 5 | 39,5 | 1372 | |
37 | HERBER Stephane | 1340 | Sen | FRA | IDF | l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil | 5 | 35 | 1356 | |
38 | HAROVELO-LEGENDRE Igor | 1320 | Pou | FRA | IDF | l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil | 5 | 35 | 1354 | |
39 | BINETRUY Typhanie | 1250 | Sen | FRA | IDF | L'Echiquier Chellois | 5 | 34,5 | 1427 | |
40 | FLEURIMONT Thierry | 1390 | Sen | FRA | IDF | C.E. Air France Siege Roissy | 5 | 34,5 | 1315 | |
41 | HOUHOU Alexandre | 1370 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | 5 | 33,5 | 1336 | |
42 | COULET Axel | 1328 | Ppo | FRA | IDF | Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs | 5 | 33,5 | 1321 | |
43 | ROCHOT Nicolas | 1499 | Sen | FRA | IDF | Echiquier de la butte | 5 | 32,5 | 1425 | |
44 | GUEHTAR Sofiane | 1120 | Pou | FRA | IDF | l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil | 5 | 31,5 | 1284 | |
45 | LE COUR Valentin | 1256 | Pou | FRA | IDF | A.E.C.E. Paris XI | 5 | 30,5 | 1377 | |
46 | FOULIARD Lisa | 1330 | Pou | FRA | IDF | Le Petit Pouchet Paris | 5 | 29,5 | 1301 | |
47 | ROBERT Martine | 1270 | Sen | FRA | IDF | Le Perreux-sur-Marne | 5 | 29 | 1358 | |
48 | GACHENOT Alexandre | 1300 | Pou | FRA | IDF | Pion Mutant Paris XVI | 5 | 28 | 1323 | |
49 | AMATA Marie-Christine | 1473 | Sen | FRA | IDF | Club 608 d'Echecs Paris | 4,5 | 42 | 1330 | |
50 | WEISS Helene | 1499 | Vet | FRA | IDF | Echiquier de la Butte | 4,5 | 39,5 | 1339 | |
51 | ABBAS Adel | 1470 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" | 4,5 | 38 | 1357 | |
52 | MARTIN Didier | 1404 | Sen | FRA | IDF | C.E. Air France Siege Roissy | 4,5 | 36 | 1375 | |
53 | BEDROSSIAN Gregoire | 1456 | Sen | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | 4,5 | 36 | 1308 | |
54 | BOULMECK Maxime | 1280 | Jun | FRA | IDF | Club 608 d'Echecs Paris | 4,5 | 35 | 1407 | |
55 | HOUHOU Thomas | 1060 | Pou | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | 4,5 | 35 | 1275 | |
56 | NIELSEN Julie Odgaard | 1100 | Sen | DEN | 4,5 | 33,5 | 1361 | |||
57 | PIERRE Laurent | 1389 | Sen | FRA | IDF | Thorigny CLT Section Echecs | 4,5 | 33 | 1305 | |
58 | NAVE Marie | 1290 | Ppo | FRA | IDF | A.E.C.E. Paris XI | 4,5 | 32,5 | 1340 | |
59 | GUSET Pierre | 1299 | Cad | FRA | IDF | Club 608 d'Echecs Paris | 4,5 | 30 | 1285 | |
60 | VEYSSADE Pascal | 1420 | Sen | FRA | IDF | Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" | 4 | 40,5 | 1259 | |
61 | BAUDET Joel | 1432 | Sen | FRA | IDF | Le Cavalier Fou Melun | 4 | 40 | 1369 | |
62 | VEGA-RITTER Isabelle | 1431 | Sen | FRA | IDF | Pion Mutant Paris XVI | 4 | 38,5 | 1250 | |
63 | ZODROS Denis | 1460 | Sen | FRA | IDF | Amicale Franco-Yougoslave CERGY | 4 | 38 | 1277 | |
64 | ROQUE Frederic | 1499 | Sen | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande | 4 | 37,5 | 1343 | |
65 | SANSONE Adam | 1340 | Ppo | FRA | IDF | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte | 4 | 36,5 | 1269 | |
66 | NOVARESIO Jean-Louis | 1399 | Vet | FRA | CAZ | Echiquier Niçois | 4 | 36,5 | 1205 | |
67 | MANTOROVA Sofiya | 1099 | Pup | KAZ | 4 | 36 | 1323 | |||
68 | VEYSSADE Laura | 1360 | Min | FRA | IDF | Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" | 4 | 36 | 1267 | |
69 | FOULIARD Anais | 1300 | Pou | FRA | IDF | Le Petit Pouchet Paris | 4 | 34 | 1219 | |
70 | FISCHER Thorange | 1230 | Pou | FRA | IDF | Grand Echiquier de Meaux | 4 | 33,5 | 1369 | |
71 | SANSONE Savino | 1499 | Sen | FRA | IDF | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte | 4 | 33,5 | 1223 | |
72 | BOROWSKI Jacques | 1377 | Vet | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | 4 | 32,5 | 1193 | |
73 | RAYE Antonin | 1100 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Paris Jeunes Echecs | 4 | 32 | 1314 | |
74 | COHEN-CODAR Isabelle | 1190 | Sen | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande | 4 | 31,5 | 1312 | |
75 | GALLONI Marina | 1370 | Pou | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande | 4 | 31 | 1276 | |
76 | NADARAJAH Asha | 1180 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | 4 | 29 | 1317 | |
77 | SIAUGUES Jean-Claude | 1320 | Vet | FRA | IDF | Le Perreux-sur-Marne | 4 | 29 | 1151 | |
78 | WINCKE Julien | 1270 | Sen | FRA | IDF | l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil | 4 | 26,5 | 1134 | |
79 | PHESANS Bertrand | 1330 | Sen | FRA | IDF | PUC | 3,5 | 37 | 1314 | |
80 | LASFAR Karim | 1302 | Sen | FRA | IDF | Alekhine Noisy Le Grand | 3,5 | 34,5 | 1200 | |
81 | HERMANN Marin | 1350 | Pou | FRA | IDF | Paris Jeunes Echecs | 3,5 | 31,5 | 1111 | |
82 | IDER Jargalan | 1400 | Pou | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 3,5 | 31 | 1269 | |
83 | ORVETTI Thierry | 1393 | Sen | FRA | IDF | l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil | 3,5 | 26 | 1095 | |
84 | BUFFIN Vincent | 1350 | Sen | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | 3 | 40,5 | 1379 | |
85 | BASSET Jean-Yves | 1500 | Sen | FRA | IDF | Au Plaisir du Mat | 3 | 36 | 1189 | |
86 | RUBINI Tim | 1430 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Club du Canal St-Martin Paris | 3 | 34 | 1282 | |
87 | DUVIVIERS Norbert | 1200 | Vet | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen | 3 | 34 | 1247 | |
88 | GHORAYEB Tony | 1499 | Vet | FRA | IDF | Club d'echecs de la Bourse | 3 | 33,5 | 1167 | |
89 | MOLINA-LOPEZ Sophie | 1360 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Le Perreux-sur-Marne | 3 | 33 | 1375 | |
90 | RUBINI Louis | 1224 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Club du Canal St-Martin Paris | 3 | 33 | 1319 | |
91 | SAREM William | 1199 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Schlack | 3 | 33 | 1225 | |
92 | TIBERGHIEN Luc | 1140 | Vet | FRA | IDF | Echiquier de la Butte | 3 | 33 | 1215 | |
93 | MANSOURI Julien | 1390 | Pou | FRA | IDF | Paris Jeunes Echecs | 3 | 33 | 1099 | |
94 | ISRAELI Daniel | 1199 | Min | FRA | IDF | Club 608 d'Echecs Paris | 3 | 32,5 | 1227 | |
95 | SPASSKY Daniel | 1310 | Vet | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | 3 | 31,5 | 1123 | |
96 | SANCEY Frederic | 1239 | Sen | FRA | IDF | Saint-Quentin en Yvelines | 3 | 31,5 | 1096 | |
97 | PACHORO Erlinda | 1040 | Sen | FRA | IDF | R2C2 Paris | 3 | 30,5 | 1196 | |
98 | COADOU Alain | 1352 | Vet | FRA | IDF | Le Perreux-sur-Marne | 3 | 28,5 | 1031 | |
99 | MEHDID Adam | 1190 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Club 608 d'Echecs Paris | 3 | 28 | 1237 | |
100 | GUEHTAR Fares | 1210 | Pou | FRA | IDF | l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil | 3 | 28 | 1047 | |
101 | JUSTUM Daniel | 1070 | Vet | FRA | IDF | R2C2 Paris | 3 | 27 | 1157 | |
102 | BLANC Elia | 1010 | Pou | FRA | IDF | AISE | 3 | 26 | 1150 | |
103 | BUFFIN Jean | 1330 | Pou | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | 2,5 | 32,5 | 1427 | |
104 | TODISCO Corinne | 1070 | Sen | FRA | IDF | l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil | 2 | 33 | 1137 | |
105 | MEHDID Djibril | 1060 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Club 608 d'Echecs Paris | 2 | 31,5 | 1134 | |
106 | OUPINDRIN Timothy | 1090 | Ppo | FRA | IDF | Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs | 2 | 29 | 1097 | |
107 | OUPINDRIN Adora | 1010 | Pou | FRA | IDF | Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs | 2 | 29 | 1046 | |
108 | CHAUVEAU Sylvie | 1070 | Sen | FRA | IDF | Le Perreux-sur-Marne | 2 | 29 | 1000 | |
109 | PICHON Veronique | 1010 | Sen | FRA | IDF | U.S.Villejuif Echecs | 2 | 28 | 1170 | |
110 | MUTZEL Joseph | 1373 | Vet | FRA | IDF | Villepreux "Le Fou du Roi" | 2 | 28 | 1073 | |
111 | CORDIER Daniel | 1370 | Vet | FRA | IDF | R2C2 Paris | 2 | 28 | 1000 | |
112 | LEFEVRE Madeleine | 1180 | Sen | FRA | IDF | l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil | 2 | 26,5 | 1000 | |
113 | BUFFIN Casimir | 1050 | Ppo | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | 1 | 31 | 1138 | |
114 | KATSUKURA Junko | 1499 | Sen | JPN | IDF | Club 608 d'Echecs Paris | 1 | 29 | 1000 | |
115 | KIEN Clovis | 1009 | Ppo | FRA | IDF | Ecole Parisienne du Jeu d'Echecs | 0 | 34 | 1350 | |
116 | LIALY YAO Mustapha | 1380 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte | 0 | 34 | 1105 | |
117 | LIALY YAO Rakina | 1260 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte | 0 | 33,5 | 1430 | |
118 | SALAUN Gilles | 1310 | Sen | FRA | Echiquier Angevin | 0 | 32 | |||
119 | WALTER Oscar | 1299 | Cad | FRA | 0 | 32 | ||||
120 | LIALY YAO Makine | 1310 | Pou | FRA | IDF | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte | 0 | 31,5 | 1470 | |
121 | SHORI Adriana | 1299 | Cad | FRA | IDF | Neuilly Echecs | 0 | 31,5 | 1000 |