Ben |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Adrien |
1932 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
2 |
|
STARK Gabriel |
1800 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
3 |
|
MANGOLD Noe |
1797 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Rambouillet |
4 |
|
MORYOUSSEF Michael |
1776 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
5 |
|
ALBARIC Etienne |
1758 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
6 |
|
KAVCIYAN Yega |
1710 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
7 |
|
VIGNA Leo |
1704 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
8 |
|
VIVEGANANTHA Vincent |
1690 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
9 |
|
BOUSMAHA Faycal |
1688 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
10 |
|
BOUSSARD Lucas |
1687 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
11 |
|
HERBERT Damien |
1678 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
12 |
|
O'SULLIVAN Nicolas |
1674 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
13 |
|
GUERLACH Keigo |
1673 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
14 |
|
JACQUIN Guillaume |
1644 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
15 |
|
LE SAGE Alain |
1640 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
16 |
|
STARK Antoine |
1627 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
17 |
|
ZLOTNIKOV Daniil |
1614 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
18 |
|
CHOISEAU Ugo |
1604 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
19 |
|
LISSIANSKY Garri |
1570 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
20 |
|
DUQUESNE Adrien |
1560 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
21 |
|
ALOS Maxime |
1560 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
22 |
|
VALLIPURAM Tarujam |
1554 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
23 |
|
COMMERCON Joachim |
1552 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
24 |
|
ABBAS Adel |
1550 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
25 |
|
VEYSSEYRE Robin |
1550 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
26 |
|
SENEBIER Hugo |
1542 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
27 |
|
TRY Richard |
1540 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
28 |
|
HUSSONNOIS Maxence |
1540 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
29 |
|
MARCHAL Quentin |
1531 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
30 |
|
DASCALESCU Christian |
1530 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
31 |
|
HADJI Rassoul |
1530 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
32 |
|
HARCAUT Aurelien |
1510 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Pion Mutant Paris XVI |
33 |
|
JACOB Renaud |
1500 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
34 |
|
DOISNEAU Laurent |
1500 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
35 |
|
IMADACHE Liam |
1490 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
36 |
|
OHANA Jeremie |
1480 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
37 |
|
DEGUILHEM Olivier |
1480 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
38 |
|
BEAUDRON Raphael |
1477 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
39 |
|
BOL Frederic |
1470 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
40 |
|
VERRIERE Jules |
1470 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
41 |
|
MIGLIORINI Arthur |
1470 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
42 |
|
BROUSSE Thomas |
1467 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
43 |
|
TOURE Ananth |
1463 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
44 |
|
FRIHAUF Jozef |
1460 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Tous aux Echecs ! |
45 |
|
FASQUELLE Cedric |
1460 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
46 |
|
TOUZE Max |
1440 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
47 |
|
AMOUROUX Simon |
1430 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
48 |
|
GIRARD Barthelemy |
1412 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
49 |
|
DUBOIS Guillaume |
1400 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
50 |
|
WENT Nicolas |
1400 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs |
51 |
|
TAMBURRO Etienne |
1385 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
52 |
|
LI Victor |
1380 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Yerres-Roi |
53 |
|
PIROULAS Aurelien |
1370 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
54 |
|
LETHEUX Mathias |
1363 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
55 |
|
DEMAIS Erwan |
1340 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
56 |
|
HIVERLET Axel |
1340 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
57 |
|
CHIN Thomas |
1270 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
58 |
|
HIVERLET Raphael |
1250 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
59 |
|
VIALATTE Valentin |
1240 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
60 |
|
BUREAU Etienne |
1199 E |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Ecole Parisienne du Jeu d'Echecs |
61 |
|
DE QUERCIZE Andeol |
1199 E |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
62 |
|
ARTIGUES Geraud |
1190 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
63 |
|
SURREAU Yoann |
1140 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquier de Santeuil |