ChIP Fide |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
g |
FRESSINET Laurent |
2646 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
2 |
g |
FEDORCHUK Sergey A. |
2618 F |
SenM |
UKR |
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
3 |
g |
TREGUBOV Pavel V. |
2599 F |
SenM |
RUS |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
4 |
g |
VACHIER-LAGRAVE Maxime |
2595 F |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
Paris Chess Club |
5 |
g |
GULIYEV Namig |
2571 F |
SenM |
AZE |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
6 |
g |
DIZDAR Goran |
2553 F |
SenM |
CRO |
|
|
7 |
g |
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei |
2541 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier de Meaux Beauval |
8 |
g |
MORADIABADI Elshan |
2540 F |
SenM |
IRI |
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
9 |
g |
DAVID Alberto |
2529 F |
SenM |
LUX |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
10 |
g |
RENET Olivier |
2498 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PRO |
Marseille Duchamps |
11 |
m |
MARZOLO Cyril |
2491 F |
SenM |
FRA |
LAN |
Montpellier Echecs |
12 |
g |
LUPU Mircea-Sergiu |
2450 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
13 |
m |
BRUNNER Nicolas |
2435 F |
SenM |
FRA |
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
14 |
m |
GOVCIYAN Pavel |
2430 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
15 |
g |
MUREY Jacob |
2417 F |
SenM |
ISR |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
16 |
m |
VAN DELFT Merijn |
2408 F |
SenM |
NED |
AQU |
L'Echiquier Naujacais |
17 |
f |
DRAOUI Najib |
2402 F |
SenM |
MAR |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
18 |
m |
SHIRAZI Kamran |
2401 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Rueil Malmaison |
19 |
m |
ONKOUD Abdelaziz |
2396 F |
SenM |
MAR |
IDF |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
20 |
m |
BROCHET Philippe |
2396 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
21 |
f |
NEIMAN Emmanuel |
2382 F |
SenM |
FRA |
LOR |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
22 |
f |
NGUYEN Chi-Minh |
2377 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PIC |
A.J.E. Noyon |
23 |
m |
BERNARD Christophe |
2354 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
24 |
f |
CALISTRI Tristan |
2354 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
25 |
m |
CHOMET Pascal |
2353 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
26 |
f |
GRIMBERG Gilbert |
2349 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
27 |
|
DOURERASSOU Jonathan |
2346 F |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
28 |
|
AK HIRAWAN Pg Mohd Omar |
2344 F |
Sen |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
f |
DEBRAY Christopher |
2333 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
30 |
f |
MULLON Jean-Baptiste |
2333 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
31 |
|
MORIUCHI Toshiyuki |
2331 F |
SenM |
JPN |
|
|
32 |
|
CARLHAMMAR Magnus |
2331 F |
SenM |
SWE |
IDF |
Club 608 d'échecs Paris |
33 |
f |
LAURENT Julien G. |
2330 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
34 |
m |
SALAUN Yann |
2328 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
35 |
f |
KHAIRALLAH Faisal |
2323 F |
SenM |
LIB |
IDF |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
36 |
|
DELORME Axel |
2317 F |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
37 |
f |
CAMUS DE SOLLIERS Guillaume |
2314 F |
JunM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Rueil Malmaison |
38 |
f |
TOULZAC Pierre-Yves |
2312 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
39 |
f |
PICARD Romain |
2309 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PCH |
Migne Echecs |
40 |
|
FAYARD Alain |
2305 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
41 |
m |
ROOS Jean-Luc |
2304 F |
SenM |
FRA |
ALS |
C.E. Strasbourg |
42 |
mf |
GUICHARD Pauline |
2278 F |
JunF |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
43 |
|
PILE Richard |
2277 F |
JunM |
FRA |
IDF |
Paris Chess Club |
44 |
|
JABLONSKI Noham |
2266 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
45 |
|
RABINEAU Clement |
2252 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
46 |
f |
GLICENSTEIN Asher |
2251 F |
JunM |
FRA |
IDF |
Paris Chess Club |
47 |
|
DAURELLE Herve |
2249 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
48 |
|
GARBARINO Xavier |
2241 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
49 |
f |
PEYRAT Olivier |
2241 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
50 |
f |
SPIELMANN Alain |
2239 F |
SenM |
FRA |
LOR |
Echiquier Spinalien |
51 |
|
DOGGERS Peter |
2233 F |
SenM |
NED |
|
|
52 |
mf |
MAISURADZE Nino |
2231 F |
SenF |
GEO |
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
53 |
|
DERIEUX Christian |
2228 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
54 |
|
BISSIERES Matthieu |
2221 F |
SenM |
FRA |
AQU |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
55 |
|
IORDANOV Nikolay |
2217 F |
SenM |
BUL |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
56 |
|
STRUGNELL Carl |
2215 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
57 |
|
MAYAUD Raphael |
2210 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
58 |
|
NUDING Matthias |
2205 F |
SenM |
GER |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
59 |
|
GUILLEUX Fabien |
2203 F |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
60 |
|
EMMENECKER Philippe |
2203 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
61 |
|
SAHETCHIAN Armand |
2161 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
62 |
|
MEYER Fritz |
2151 F |
SenM |
GER |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
63 |
|
MALEKI Nicolas |
2146 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
64 |
|
SOCHACKI Wojtek |
2109 F |
MinM |
FRA |
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
65 |
|
MANOEUVRE Antoine |
2101 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |