Qualifications IdF Pupilles Résultats de la ronde 8 |
|||||||
Ech. | Pts | Blancs | Res. | Noirs | Pts | ||
1 | 6½ | TREGOUBOV Maxime | 1508 F | 0 - 1 | RACHID Alexandre | 1810 F | 6½ |
2 | 6 | MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh | 1669 F | 1 - 0 | GACHENOT Alexandre | 1325 F | 6 |
3 | 5½ | BUFFIN Jean | 1408 F | 0 - 1 | HUE Victor | 1854 F | 6 |
4 | 5½ | GUERIN Tristan | 1470 F | 0 - 1 | GHAZALEH Wissam | 1747 F | 5½ |
5 | 5 | PINSON Alexis | 1436 F | X - X | COULET Axel | 1403 F | 5½ |
6 | 5 | ROBERT Mathias | 1637 F | 1 - 0 | WOLFF Dorian | 1379 F | 5 |
7 | 5 | WEISMAN Nathan | 1548 F | 1 - 0 | FAUCHERON Matheo | 1368 F | 5 |
8 | 5 | MARTIN Nathan | 1367 F | 0 - 1 | GUEHTAR Fares | 1533 F | 5 |
9 | 5 | MASALLES Gabriel | 1444 F | 1 - 0 | MONTOUT Heny | 1360 N | 5 |
10 | 5 | BOULOS Carlos | 1350 N | 1 - 0 | DEBORD Nino | 1410 N | 5 |
11 | 5 | FISCHER Thorange | 1397 F | 0 - 1 | GEHAN Clement | 1313 F | 5 |
12 | 4½ | MAUFFREY Victor | 1587 F | 1 - 0 | KEBAILI Doryan | 1311 F | 5 |
13 | 4½ | AYOUB Georges | 1545 F | 1 - 0 | DAVID Alex | 1314 F | 4½ |
14 | 4½ | COULON Cedric | 1541 F | X - X | MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan | 1308 F | 4½ |
15 | 4½ | SANSONE Adam | 1516 F | X - X | LIALY YAO Makine | 1297 F | 4½ |
16 | 4½ | AISSOU Ghiles | 1315 F | 0 - 1 | DELEUZE Baptiste | 1468 F | 4½ |
17 | 4½ | MANSOURI Julien | 1347 F | 0 - 1 | LABESSE Pierre | 1230 F | 4½ |
18 | 4½ | PHAM Virgile | 1321 F | 1 - 0 | BEN HADJ ALI Sami | 1010 N | 4½ |
19 | 4½ | MAKARUK Andriy | 1295 F | 1 - 0 | ROUX Guillaume | 1316 F | 4½ |
20 | 4 | SERE Nicolas | 1357 F | X - X | HOCHART Darius | 1206 F | 4½ |
21 | 4 | LAMBALLE Simon | 1627 F | 0 - 1 | LAZES Fabien | 1160 N | 4 |
22 | 4 | ANGOT Remy | 1260 N | 0 - 1 | KING Swann | 1507 F | 4 |
23 | 4 | LE COUR Valentin | 1248 F | 0 - 1 | KHALILOV Nihat | 1480 N | 4 |
24 | 4 | PIAR Hugo | 1340 N | X - X | LEBRUN Melchior | 1099 E | 4 |
25 | 4 | LARDON Quentin | 1230 N | 1 - 0 | VALLEE Hakaroa | 1340 N | 4 |
26 | 4 | HERSANT Pablo | 1209 F | 0 - 1 | BOUZAMONDO Samy | 1304 F | 4 |
27 | 4 | VINCENZI Leonard | 1304 F | X - X | LEFORT Thibaut | 1115 F | 4 |
28 | 4 | FIETTA Arthur | 1201 F | 0 - 1 | HOCHEPIED Damien | 1290 F | 4 |
29 | 4 | LE BRAY Joachim | 1290 N | 0 - 1 | PARISOT Auxence | 1099 E | 4 |
30 | 4 | CONT Arya | 1131 F | 0 - 1 | HAROVELO-LEGENDRE Igor | 1272 F | 4 |
31 | 4 | NUZZOLO Yannis | 1100 N | 0 - 1 | BROUARD Gregoire | 1269 F | 4 |
32 | 3½ | PROTEAU Antoine | 1370 N | 1 - 0 | METIVIER Arthur | 1240 N | 3½ |
33 | 3½ | DUPERLE Nicolas | 1280 N | 1 - 0 | IKKA Samuel | 1340 N | 3½ |
34 | 3½ | JURAN Paul | 1339 F | 1 - 0 | OUPINDRIN Timothy | 1226 F | 3½ |
35 | 3½ | CONAN Perceval | 1209 F | 0 - 1 | ROUKOZ-DIAB Ryan | 1330 N | 3½ |
36 | 3½ | ADJIL Alexandre | 1326 F | 0 - 1 | GHAZALEH Hossam | 1211 F | 3½ |
37 | 3½ | DEMAIS Traian | 1300 N | 1 - 0 | CASTILLON Clement | 1170 N | 3½ |
38 | 3 | MARTIN Liam | 1320 N | 1 - 0 | ANES Vincent | 1099 E | 3½ |
39 | 3 | TEILLARD D'EYRY Roman | 1420 N | X - X | OSYPCHUK Gabriel | 1164 F | 3 |
40 | 3 | MERLIN Arnaud | 1190 N | 1 - 0 | ACQUINO Alexandre | 1360 N | 3 |
41 | 3 | HANDICHI Abdelkader | 1190 N | 0 - 1 | BEN FRAJ Hamza | 1360 N | 3 |
42 | 3 | GOLDSMIDT Melvyn | 1160 N | 0 - 1 | GUYET Maxime | 1320 N | 3 |
43 | 3 | FENEUX Edwin | 1099 E | 0 - 1 | GUILLEMIN Erwann | 1302 F | 3 |
44 | 3 | BEN TORKIA Rayenne | 1280 N | 1 - 0 | MEZIANI Mehdi | 1190 N | 3 |
45 | 3 | LOUDUN Mathieu | 1099 E | 0 - 1 | BERRANDO Jibril | 1260 N | 3 |
46 | 3 | KHADJAVI Rayan | 1099 E | 1 - 0 | MEUNIER Antoine | 1250 N | 3 |
47 | 3 | WEISS Anthony | 1030 N | 1 - 0 | CAU Valentin | 1245 F | 3 |
48 | 3 | BENASSIS Nicola-Henri | 1240 N | 0 - 1 | BRETONNIERE Jean | 1141 F | 3 |
49 | 3 | MECHERFI Badr | 1099 E | 0 - 1 | GUYONVARCH Thomas | 1220 N | 3 |
50 | 3 | BOCQUET Nathanael | 1210 N | 1 - 0 | DJEYACOUMAR Dylan | 1099 E | 3 |
51 | 3 | TROUKENS Jean-Maurice | 1200 N | 0 - 1 | LAIRY Louis | 1099 E | 3 |
52 | 3 | MAHIEU Luc | 1099 E | 1 - 0 | DESSIBOURG Titouan | 1190 N | 3 |
53 | 2½ | ALIF Yassine | 1099 E | 1 - 0 | MOREIRA-BESSA Matthieu | 1180 N | 2½ |
54 | 2½ | DELIN Valere | 1099 E | 0 - 1 | BARTH Nathan | 1150 N | 2½ |
55 | 2 | ROUSSEL Thibault | 1270 N | 1 - 0 | JOINVILLE Erwan | 1099 E | 2 |
56 | 2 | GRANGUAUD Matis | 1099 E | 1 - 0 | VALERE Nicolas | 1260 N | 2 |
57 | 2 | MORISSET Marcus | 1240 N | 1 - 0 | MARQUIS Ulysse | 1099 E | 2 |
58 | 2 | CHEVAL Gabriel | 1099 E | 0 - 1 | METIVIER Romain | 1170 N | 2 |
59 | 2 | QUILLENT Mathis | 1099 E | 0 - 1 | CATINOT Leonard | 1130 F | 2 |
60 | 2 | ESCANDE Florian | 1110 N | 1 - 0 | WINTREBERT Baptiste | 1099 E | 2 |
61 | 2 | THIERRY Melchior | 1099 E | X - X | REMY Jonathan | 1110 N | 2 |
62 | 2 | ALLAND Frederick | 1099 E | 0 - 1 | SOLERE Nicolas | 1099 E | 2 |
63 | 2 | YE Raphael | 1099 E | X - X | BERROUKECHE Anes | 1099 E | 2 |
64 | 2 | BROUET Paulin | 1099 E | 0 - 1 | RUISANCHEZ Joachim | 1030 N | 2 |
65 | 1 | LOUDUN Nicolas | 1099 E | 0 - 1 | LACOMME Clement | 1190 N | 1 |
66 | 1 | EL MOUJAHED Khoubeybe | 1180 N | X - X | GANABADY Gugane | 1099 E | ½ |
67 | ½ | SOUMET Quentin | 1120 N | 1 - 0 | JOURNEL Anthony | 1099 E | 1 |