Internationaux Paris IdF Rapide
Liste des participants
Rapide des As
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Tournoi
1 g LAGARDE Maxime 2576 F SenM FRA CVL Rapide des As
2 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2549 F SenM UKR ARA Rapide des As
3 g BELLAHCENE Bilel 2520 F SenM ALG EST Rapide des As
4 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2440 F SepM FRA IDF Rapide des As
5 g SOLODOVNICHENKO Yuri 2437 F SenM UKR EST Rapide des As
6 m VLACHOS Anatole 2432 F SenM GRE IDF Rapide des As
7 m MATERIA Marco 2413 F MinM FRA EST Rapide des As
8 g FLOM Gabriel 2401 F SenM FRA PAC Rapide des As
9 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2378 F SenM MAD EST Rapide des As
10 m MONROY Charles 2332 F SenM FRA BRE Rapide des As
11   KOCHARIN Timur 2303 F MinM GER Rapide des As
12 m GUICHARD Pauline 2287 F SenF FRA IDF Rapide des As
13 f TEREKHOV Andrey 2260 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide des As
14 f CHARMETEAU Sven 2248 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide des As
15 f MEILLON Judicael 2246 F JunM FRA IDF Rapide des As
16   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2240 F SenM FRA EST Rapide des As
17 m RAAHUL V S 2225 F SenM IND Rapide des As
18   LAFORTUNE Emerick 2221 F SenM FRA OCC Rapide des As
19   GALLANA Marco 2219 F SenM ITA Rapide des As
20 f HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2206 F JunM FRA PDL Rapide des As
21 f MALKA Samuel 2205 F SenM FRA ARA Rapide des As
22 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2202 F SenM FRA NAQ Rapide des As
23 f YOUSSOUPOV Moissei 2202 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide des As
24 g BELKHODJA Slim 2201 F SepM TUN IDF Rapide des As
25   EVENO Nathan 2181 F JunM FRA PDL Rapide des As
26   MAS Victor 2158 F JunM FRA PDL Rapide des As
27   CHARRON Thomas 2155 F CadM FRA IDF Rapide des As
28   BOULOS Carlos 2134 F JunM LBN IDF Rapide des As
29 f VALUET Bertrand 2132 F SenM FRA BRE Rapide des As
30   NGUYEN Vincent 2109 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide des As
31   ROUAST Joseph 2105 F JunM FRA IDF Rapide des As
32 mf DE SEROUX Camille 2096 F SenF SUI NAQ Rapide des As
33   TOURE Ananth 2095 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide des As
34   SAAD Gabriel 2094 F CadM FRA IDF Rapide des As
35 f SENTHIL MARAN K 2089 F SenM IND Rapide des As
36   HINGOUET Matthieu 2085 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide des As
37   HAUROO Harris 2079 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide des As
38   ARCELIN Gael 2077 F JunM FRA HDF Rapide des As
39   STRANJAKOVITCH Jean 2066 F VetM FRA IDF Rapide des As
40   BALAGURU VINODH KUMA 2065 F SenM IND IDF Rapide des As
41   FISCHLER Oscar 2039 F CadM FRA IDF Rapide des As
42   BALLESTER Alexandre 2015 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide des As
43   TOURE Vasanth 2015 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide des As
44   DUPREY Francois-Xavier 2010 N SepM FRA IDF Rapide des As
45   AMOKRANE Fares 2000 F SenM ALG IDF Rapide des As
Rapide Accession
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Tournoi
46   SCHMIT Vincent 1989 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide Accession
47   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 1986 F SenM SUD IDF Rapide Accession
48   BREHAUT Carl 1981 F CadM FRA EST Rapide Accession
49   BOULOS Paul 1976 F BenM FRA IDF Rapide Accession
50   MEHAIBIA Azeddine 1974 F SepM ALG IDF Rapide Accession
51   SA Antonio Villar Marqu 1966 F VetM BRA Rapide Accession
52   MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard 1965 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide Accession
53   KEENAN Cathal 1954 F SenM IRL Rapide Accession
54   ROUBERT Emile 1953 F SenM FRA NAQ Rapide Accession
55   TIERES Cristiano 1947 F SenM POR IDF Rapide Accession
56   HUBERT Raphael 1944 F SenM FRA CVL Rapide Accession
57   MARTIN Nathan 1939 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide Accession
58   ACHOUR Faouzi 1935 F SepM FRA IDF Rapide Accession
59   PLAIDIT Hugo 1933 F BenM FRA IDF Rapide Accession
60   SPERAT CZAR Nicolas 1930 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide Accession
61   MORINIAUX Colin 1923 F SenM FRA NOR Rapide Accession
62   ROIGNOT Pierre 1923 F VetM FRA IDF Rapide Accession
63   RABETTE Paul 1923 F MinM FRA IDF Rapide Accession
64   ZENNAF Karim 1920 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide Accession
65   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1918 F CadM FRA IDF Rapide Accession
66   CONTOIS Frederick-Andre 1898 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide Accession
67   BLACHON Pascal 1893 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide Accession
68   LAPITSKI Yaroslav 1893 F CadM FID IDF Rapide Accession
69   BERTRAND Benjamin 1885 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide Accession
70   PAI LIU Paul 1873 F CadM FRA IDF Rapide Accession
71   RACHID Alexandre 1869 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide Accession
72   COLOMBEL Frederic 1860 N SepM FRA IDF Rapide Accession
73   LEVESQUE Guillaume 1851 F SenM FRA BRE Rapide Accession
74   CHAILLOU Thibault 1851 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide Accession
75   CHKROUN Benjamin 1850 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide Accession
76   GROLLEAU Matteo 1846 F SenM FRA PDL Rapide Accession
77   TROUSSEAU Theo 1841 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide Accession
78   MOUSSOU Julien 1840 N SenM FRA IDF Rapide Accession
79   GALLOUX Maxime 1832 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide Accession
80   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1827 F JunF FRA IDF Rapide Accession
81   SELVI Laurent 1818 F SepM FRA IDF Rapide Accession
82   AL AYASH Rawad 1817 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide Accession
83   AUDUC Danh-Ngon 1806 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide Accession
84   DUPONT Jonathan 1797 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide Accession
85   BELLIN Bruno 1791 F SepM FRA IDF Rapide Accession
86   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1789 F CadF FRA IDF Rapide Accession
87   SERE Nicolas 1775 F JunM FRA IDF Rapide Accession
88   THOMAS Olivier 1775 F SepM FRA NOR Rapide Accession
89   EL ABED Amine 1773 F SenM TUN IDF Rapide Accession
90   BERTRAND Julien 1770 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide Accession
91   ALEXANDRE Thomas 1770 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide Accession
92   TOURE Shanthi 1768 F SenF FRA IDF Rapide Accession
93   BENNETT Matthieu 1764 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide Accession
94   REUTER Moritz 1756 F SenM USA IDF Rapide Accession
95   LORDIER Sophia 1753 F JunF FRA PAC Rapide Accession
96   VILLERMAIN Marc 1747 F SepM FRA IDF Rapide Accession
97   MATHE Florian 1747 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide Accession
98   MOUSA Medhat 1746 F SenM EGY IDF Rapide Accession
99   GEUNA Pietro Leone 1745 F SenM ITA IDF Rapide Accession
100   QUEMENER Yann 1738 F SepM FRA IDF Rapide Accession
101   DUDOGNON Marc 1734 F SepM FRA IDF Rapide Accession
102   YOUSSEF Mohamed Khairi 1728 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide Accession
103   MENAGER Steven 1712 F PupM FRA IDF Rapide Accession
104   BRYANT Harry 1692 F PupM ENG Rapide Accession
105   ASMAI Ali 1682 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide Accession
106   UHRIMOV Maxime 1681 F MinM FRA IDF Rapide Accession
107   EL BARBRY Sarah 1678 F SenF FRA IDF Rapide Accession
108   DINCOV Ioan 1675 F CadM FRA IDF Rapide Accession
109   FEVRIER Yann 1672 F SenM FRA BRE Rapide Accession
110   MONTAIGNE Adrien 1671 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide Accession
111   PAYOUX Sebastien 1660 N SenM FRA IDF Rapide Accession
112   JACQ Rene 1653 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide Accession
113   RODRIGUES Georges 1648 F SepM FRA IDF Rapide Accession
114   RAYKO Alexis 1647 F MinM FRA IDF Rapide Accession
115   MARSAC Hugo 1646 F SepM FRA IDF Rapide Accession
116   MERKEL Ethan 1645 F PupM FRA IDF Rapide Accession
117   PARAMAGURU Vaishak 1637 F PupM FRA IDF Rapide Accession
118   TOULEMONT Anouk 1629 F SenF FRA IDF Rapide Accession
119   SELLAK Moussa 1616 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide Accession
120   DERAMOND Dimitri 1614 F JunM FRA IDF Rapide Accession
121   MORVAN Gabriel 1614 F VetM FRA IDF Rapide Accession
122   BARCZYK Corentin 1610 F SenM FRA ARA Rapide Accession
123   NGUYEN-RABOT Lucian 1610 F CadM FRA IDF Rapide Accession
124   ANTIPAS Arnaud 1603 F SepM FRA IDF Rapide Accession
125   MARTIN Laurent 1602 F SepM FRA IDF Rapide Accession
Rapide Avenir
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Tournoi
126   LORENZO Alfredo 1599 F SepM ESP IDF Rapide Avenir
127   MADELAINE Nicolas 1597 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
128   PLAS BIEJ Fabian 1587 F CadM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
129   PAINEAU Mael 1587 F MinM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
130   QIN Xavier 1584 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
131   DA SILVA Paul 1583 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
132   FISCHER Joachim 1581 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
133   ARBANERE Florian 1580 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
134   DE LALOR Gabriel 1575 F JunM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
135   AFANGNIBO Jonathan 1573 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
136   NGUYEN Gaspar 1568 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
137   ROUKOZ-DIAB Ryan 1564 F JunM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
138   MIGLIORINI Arthur 1564 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
139   MEKDACHI Mathieu 1561 F MinM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
140   FURET Alban 1556 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
141   DEVAUX Nicolas 1555 F SepM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
142   RENAUD Thomas 1551 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
143   LAROCHE Nicolas 1551 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
144   YOGANATHAN Sakithyan 1548 F BenM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
145   GEBUS Mathis 1531 F BenM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
146   CHARGHINOFF Ayuka 1520 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
147   MYLVAGANAM Vithuson 1516 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
148   DRILLAUD Antoine 1516 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
149   SIMON Adam 1509 F SenM FRA PAC Rapide Avenir
150   BOULAND Yseoline 1508 F CadF FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
151   JOSSO Baptiste 1504 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
152   BARTH Adele 1495 F SenF FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
153   DERIMAY Antoine 1490 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
154   GABINO Karl 1488 F CadM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
155   LOYER Kaito 1486 F BenM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
156   MEGNOUX Julien 1486 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
157   PARMEGGIANI Thomas 1479 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
158   PEREIRA GARZA Cecilia 1479 F BenF BEL IDF Rapide Avenir
159   SOILIHI Hugo 1474 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
160   WARIN Anouk 1474 F SenF FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
161   SIMON Arthur 1473 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
162   CHANTELOT Quentin 1473 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
163   ESCOLIER Anthony 1472 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
164   PAPE Hugo 1463 F CadM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
165   LEFEVRE Jacques 1462 F VetM FRA OCC Rapide Avenir
166   LAURENT Julien 1459 F CadM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
167   CAULLYCHURN Ethan 1459 F CadM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
168   BIHEL Aurelien 1450 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
169   HOCHENAUER Franck 1450 N SenM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
170   MARGARYAN Laura 1448 F SepF FRA EST Rapide Avenir
171   TOUBIANA-RAMEIX Leo 1447 F CadM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
172   SACI Leila 1444 F BenF FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
173   RUIZ Hugo 1434 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
174   LESBATS Remi 1432 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
175   MATERIA Mario 1416 F PouM FRA EST Rapide Avenir
176   DUPONT Timothee 1411 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
177   OUPINDRIN Sonia 1405 F CadF FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
178   EL GEMAYEL Zahi 1402 F CadM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
179   PETETIN Hugo 1383 F JunM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
180   SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin 1375 F CadM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
181   MAOUA Fredj 1360 N CadM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
182   MARTINET Aurelien 1350 N SenM FRA PDL Rapide Avenir
183   BUSSIERE Bastien 1347 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
184   THIEULEUX Thomas 1346 F SenM FRA OCC Rapide Avenir
185   LORETTE Ludovic 1344 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
186   BOCHE Mathis 1342 F CadM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
187   LE LOHER Alexandre 1341 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
188   ROUGET Gregoire 1340 N PouM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
189   MANTEL David 1340 N SenM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
190   COURTONNE Florian 1339 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
191   PAVOINE Corentin 1336 F MinM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
192   TROUVE Dimitri 1336 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
193   FAN Sizhuo 1335 F PouM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
194   MALGIN Eraste 1326 F PouM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
195   NICOLAS Quentin 1326 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
196   CAULLYCHURN Ambre 1326 F MinF FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
197   ABITBOL Elie 1326 F SenM FRA PDL Rapide Avenir
198   ALIDJI Alexandre 1326 F CadM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
199   WERNAIN Gabriel 1324 F JunM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
200   DE GOUY Edgar 1321 F BenM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
201   ROUCHAUD Florent 1321 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
202   NGUYEN Duc Minh Tri Maxime 1316 F PouM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
203   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1303 F VetM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
204   EL BJOUK HOREL Yannis 1303 F JunM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
205   KRASTEV MCKINNON Nicolas 1295 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
206   DEJOUX Julien 1295 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
207   BRANCHEREAU Ziem 1292 F CadM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
208   BAROIN Pierre 1282 F JunM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
209   PINCON Pierrot 1280 F PouM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
210   BARTHERE Gilles 1275 F VetM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
211   NILANKA KUMARA Thushan 1266 F MinM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
212   NDIKA Anthony 1266 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
213   VAITHILINGAM Abinan 1260 F PupM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
214   RACHID Natalia 1253 F BenF FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
215   BOUHAER Laurent 1252 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
216   TURIN Flavien 1250 N SenM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
217   KANNENGIESSER Philippe 1250 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
218   SPINOS Steven 1247 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
219   MARTINE Hugo 1240 N PupM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
220   MENDES Martin 1240 N PpoM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
221   BIDEAU James 1221 F MinM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
222   RACHID Raphael 1202 F PupM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
223   SANDRIN Adrien 1199 N SenM FRA NAQ Rapide Avenir
224   TELLIER Lucas 1199 N CadM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
225   LE GRAND Loic 1199 N SenM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
226   ZRIBI Fares 1199 E MinM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
227   GELERENT Gregory 1199 N SepM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
228   CLARI Jean-Francois 1199 N SenM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
229   MESFIOUI RAJA Othman 1199 N SenM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
230   LEGROS Martin 1199 N SenM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
231   FUENTES Noel 1199 N MinM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
232   BOUQUET Nicolas 1199 N SenM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
233   LIENHARD Christophe 1199 N SepM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
234   DE GAUDEMARIS Thibault 1199 N SenM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
235   GUILLOUX Bernadette 1196 F VetF FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
236   CHARGHINOFF Timour 1194 F CadM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
237   BARNETCHE Raphael 1179 F BenM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
238   GUERRY Nicolas 1171 F SepM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
239   DE GOUY Jacques 1170 N PupM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
240   MCDONALD Margaret 1166 F SepF FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
241   CLARI Louis 1160 N PouM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
242   CHEVALIER Guillaume 1160 N SenM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
243   KADAOUI Ahmed 1157 F SenM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
244   ZRIBI Isaac 1144 F MinM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
245   OLIVEIRA Martin 1134 F PouM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
246   BAUGET ZHENG Enzo 1134 F PupM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
247   BEN KACEM Zoubayer 1129 F PupM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
248   BOUAZIZ Ayden 1127 F PupM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
249   OUPINDRIN Adora 1117 F SenF FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
250   LOTTIAU Leana 1112 F PouF FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
251   FAIBIS Benjamin 1107 F SenM FRA PDL Rapide Avenir
252   JACQUOT Yann 1104 F BenM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
253   FRAPPART Sophie 1102 F JunF FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
254   TOUBIANA Marc 1099 F SepM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
255   GAZZOLA Gilles 1083 F VetM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
256   CONDRIC Gabriel 1060 F JunM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
257   LEPRINCE Sacha 1058 F CadM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
258   BIMONT Kylian 1053 F PupM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
259   LOTTIAU Nathan 1050 F BenM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
260   DELHOUME Emmanuel 1043 F SepM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
261   BIMONT Stephanie 1043 F SenF FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
262   OUAICHA Ismail 1033 F BenM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
263   PINCON Lili 1031 F PouF FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
264   KHICHANE Selena 1028 F PouF FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
265   BOUAZIZ Aymen 1026 F PpoM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
266   LACAN Paul 1026 F PupM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
267   BRYANT Amelie 1013 F PupF ENG Rapide Avenir
268   GUILLOUX Anne 1006 F SenF FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
269   DESMONT Alister 999 N PupM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
270   BADUEL GHALIMI Maxence 999 N BenM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
271   KULIKOVA Maria 999 N PupF FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
272   VILAIN Maxime 999 N PupM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
273   BOUAZIZ Inaya 950 N PouF FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
274   BAUGET Henry 930 N SenM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
275   VIGNESWARAN Aksayan 920 N CadM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
276   OLIVEIRA David 910 N SenM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
277   FERRAH Nazar 799 N PouM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
278   BOUQUET Edgar 799 N PouM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
279   CLARI Julie 799 N PpoF FRA IDF Rapide Avenir
280   BOUCHER Aime 799 N PpoM FRA IDF Rapide Avenir