C |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
DELEMARLE Jean-Jacques |
1500 N |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
2 |
|
PELAGE Loic |
1499 E |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
R2C2 Paris |
3 |
|
CHANTELOUP Guillaume |
1499 E |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
4 |
|
WINCKE Julien |
1499 E |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
5 |
|
FRIHAUF Jozef |
1490 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Tous aux Echecs ! |
6 |
|
VEYSSEYRE Robin |
1490 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
7 |
|
DELHY Jacques |
1480 N |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
8 |
|
BOUSMAHA Wassel |
1460 N |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
9 |
|
TROCME Jacques |
1460 N |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
10 |
|
VEGA-RITTER Isabelle |
1452 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
CNJ Boulogne |
11 |
|
FLEURIMONT Thierry |
1450 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. Air France Siege Roissy |
12 |
|
DUPONT Jean-Louis |
1450 N |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
13 |
|
HUMBLOT Philippe |
1450 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
14 |
|
URTADO Olivier |
1443 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
15 |
|
PIETRAS Daniel |
1443 F |
Pup |
POL |
|
|
16 |
|
ROUX Jean-Marie |
1440 N |
Sen |
FRA |
PRO |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
17 |
|
SAMOUN Alain |
1440 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
18 |
|
NOVARESIO Jean-Louis |
1439 F |
Vet |
FRA |
CAZ |
Nice Agora Echecs |
19 |
|
SOMMIER Patrick |
1436 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
20 |
|
BANAT Samy |
1433 F |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
21 |
|
RUBINI Tim |
1430 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
22 |
|
CARLIER Nathan |
1422 F |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
23 |
|
RUBLE Louis |
1420 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
24 |
|
CHAMPS Sandra |
1420 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. La Tour de Mantes |
25 |
|
CREPIN Charles-Antoine |
1419 F |
Jun |
FRA |
IDF |
CNJ Boulogne |
26 |
|
BASTIN Eugene |
1416 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
27 |
|
MARTIN Didier |
1412 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. Air France Siege Roissy |
28 |
|
ZLOTNIKOV Alexander |
1410 N |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
29 |
|
SLIM Rayan |
1410 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
30 |
|
DUHESNE Guillaume |
1402 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
31 |
|
ZEYNALLI Teyyub |
1399 E |
Pup |
AZE |
|
|
32 |
|
HASANOV Suleyman |
1399 E |
Pou |
AZE |
|
|
33 |
|
DERMY Oriane |
1399 E |
Jun |
FRA |
IDF |
Amicale Franco-Yougoslave CERGY |
34 |
|
MIRZAYEV Vusal |
1399 E |
Pou |
AZE |
|
|
35 |
|
ASLANOV Ruslan |
1399 E |
Ppo |
AZE |
|
|
36 |
|
ALMASOVA Safura |
1399 E |
Ben |
AZE |
|
|
37 |
|
PAILLET Raymond |
1393 N |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
38 |
|
GAGNAIRE Isabelle |
1390 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
39 |
|
CORDIER Daniel |
1389 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
R2C2 Paris |
40 |
|
BAUDET Joel |
1387 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
41 |
|
TOUSSENEL Francois |
1380 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
42 |
|
LE COUR Hugo |
1377 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
43 |
|
LE FORT Quentin |
1370 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
44 |
|
GRACIANO Jean-Pierre |
1370 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
45 |
|
FISCHER Marie-Francoise |
1370 N |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier de la Butte |
46 |
|
FOSSE Jean-Claude |
1366 N |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
47 |
|
FOULIARD Matthieu |
1360 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
48 |
|
OUJABOUR Lahoucin |
1360 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
49 |
|
TAMBURRO Etienne |
1359 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
50 |
|
COULET Axel |
1350 N |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
51 |
|
FELCE Gaelle |
1350 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
52 |
|
LEFEUVRE Frederic |
1350 N |
Jun |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie |
53 |
|
UMBACH-BASCONE Nicolas |
1350 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
54 |
|
ROBERT Martine |
1350 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
55 |
|
JOUANNEAU Adrien |
1340 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Pion Vaillant du Bon Conseil |
56 |
|
VILLANOVE Jean-Francois |
1339 N |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
57 |
|
PAPIN Patrice |
1335 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
58 |
|
WAR-ESSER Alexandre |
1330 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Carré Magique |
59 |
|
ZODROS Denis |
1320 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Jouy le moutier |
60 |
|
MIGEON Charles |
1310 N |
Cad |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
61 |
|
MANSOURI Julien |
1310 N |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
62 |
|
NAVE Marie |
1300 N |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
63 |
|
BASSINI Emile |
1300 N |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
64 |
|
IBRAHIMAZADA Kanan |
1299 E |
Ben |
AZE |
|
|
65 |
|
GALE David |
1299 E |
Cad |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
66 |
|
RAHMANOVA Inara |
1299 E |
Pup |
AZE |
|
|
67 |
|
QAFAROV Qahraman |
1299 E |
Pup |
AZE |
|
|
68 |
|
BAHAROV Teymour |
1299 E |
Pup |
AZE |
|
|
69 |
|
PREVOST Aurelien |
1299 E |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien |
70 |
|
ORVETTI Thierry |
1290 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
71 |
|
RUBINI Louis |
1280 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
72 |
|
FOULIARD Anais |
1280 N |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
73 |
|
SANCEY Frederic |
1263 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
74 |
|
HOCHENAUER Franck |
1251 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
75 |
|
GOMES-PEREIRA Amelie |
1250 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
76 |
|
SAIOVICI Adina |
1249 N |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Mennecy Val d'Essonne |
77 |
|
LASFAR Karim |
1245 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
78 |
|
PETERS Shaina |
1243 N |
Pup |
USA |
|
|
79 |
|
COHEN-CODAR Isabelle |
1230 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
80 |
|
LE COUR Valentin |
1230 N |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
81 |
|
HELOU Nassim |
1220 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Potemkine |
82 |
|
COADOU Alain |
1220 N |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
83 |
|
FOULIARD Lisa |
1210 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
84 |
|
ANICETO Jeremy |
1199 E |
Min |
FRA |
PIC |
Echiquier Soissonnais |
85 |
|
KARIMLI Adila |
1199 E |
Ppo |
AZE |
|
|
86 |
|
JOUANNEAU Florent |
1170 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Pion Vaillant du Bon Conseil |
87 |
|
CUMMINGS Eileen |
1160 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
88 |
|
BOCCACINO Daniela |
1160 N |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
89 |
|
NADARAJAH Asha |
1130 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
90 |
|
SU Laure |
1130 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
91 |
|
MANET Francois |
1110 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
R2C2 Paris |
92 |
|
LEFEVRE Madeleine |
1110 N |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
93 |
|
TIBERGHIEN Luc |
1090 N |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier de la Butte |
94 |
|
BONNIN Lou-Roch |
1050 N |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Tous aux Echecs ! |
95 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Alexandre |
1050 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
96 |
|
JUSTUM Daniel |
1040 N |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
R2C2 Paris |
97 |
|
TODISCO Corinne |
1030 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
98 |
|
PICHON Veronique |
1010 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
99 |
|
BASSINI Nina |
1009 E |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
100 |
|
GACHENOT Alexandre |
1009 E |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
CNJ Boulogne |
101 |
|
COOPER Cameron |
1000 N |
Ppo |
USA |
|
|