C Résultats de la ronde 8 | |||||||
Ech. | Pts | Blancs | Res. | Noirs | Pts | ||
1 | [6,5] | PIETRAS Daniel | 1443 | 1/2 | TROCME Jacques | 1460 | [6,5] |
2 | [5,5] | DELEMARLE Jean-Jacques | 1500 | 1-0 | ANICETO Jeremy | 1199 | [6] |
3 | [5,5] | VEYSSEYRE Robin | 1490 | 1-0 | ZLOTNIKOV Alexander | 1410 | [5,5] |
4 | [5,5] | CHAMPS Sandra | 1420 | 1-0 | TOUSSENEL Francois | 1380 | [5,5] |
5 | [5] | FRIHAUF Jozef | 1490 | 0-1 | FOSSE Jean-Claude | 1366 | [5] |
6 | [5] | BOUSMAHA Wassel | 1460 | 0-1 | OUJABOUR Lahoucin | 1360 | [5] |
7 | [5] | FOULIARD Matthieu | 1360 | 1-0 | URTADO Olivier | 1443 | [5] |
8 | [5] | RUBLE Louis | 1420 | 1-0 | FISCHER Marie-Francoise | 1370 | [5] |
9 | [5] | MIGEON Charles | 1310 | 0-1 | CREPIN Charles-Antoine | 1419 | [5] |
10 | [4,5] | HOCHENAUER Franck | 1251 | 1/2 | RUBINI Tim | 1430 | [4,5] |
11 | [4,5] | CARLIER Nathan | 1422 | 1-0 | ZEYNALLI Teyyub | 1399 | [4,5] |
12 | [4,5] | DERMY Oriane | 1399 | 1-F | TAMBURRO Etienne | 1359 | [4,5] |
13 | [4] | LEFEUVRE Frederic | 1350 | 1-0 | DUPONT Jean-Louis | 1450 | [4] |
14 | [4] | FLEURIMONT Thierry | 1450 | 0-1 | BAUDET Joel | 1387 | [4] |
15 | [4] | ROUX Jean-Marie | 1440 | 0-1 | LE COUR Hugo | 1377 | [4] |
16 | [4] | MIRZAYEV Vusal | 1399 | 1-0 | SAMOUN Alain | 1440 | [4] |
17 | [4] | NOVARESIO Jean-Louis | 1439 | 1/2 | PAPIN Patrice | 1335 | [4] |
18 | [4] | PAILLET Raymond | 1393 | 1-0 | SOMMIER Patrick | 1436 | [4] |
19 | [4] | BANAT Samy | 1433 | 0-1 | WAR-ESSER Alexandre | 1330 | [4] |
20 | [4] | BASTIN Eugene | 1416 | 1-0 | PETERS Shaina | 1243 | [4] |
21 | [4] | SLIM Rayan | 1410 | 1-0 | BASSINI Emile | 1300 | [4] |
22 | [4] | UMBACH-BASCONE Nicolas | 1350 | 1-0 | HASANOV Suleyman | 1399 | [4] |
23 | [3,5] | GALE David | 1299 | 0-1 | VEGA-RITTER Isabelle | 1452 | [3,5] |
24 | [3,5] | IBRAHIMAZADA Kanan | 1299 | 0-1 | HUMBLOT Philippe | 1450 | [3,5] |
25 | [3,5] | MARTIN Didier | 1412 | 0-1 | VILLANOVE Jean-Francois | 1339 | [3,5] |
26 | [3,5] | RODRIGUEZ Alexandre | 1050 | 0-1 | GRACIANO Jean-Pierre | 1370 | [3,5] |
27 | [3] | ALMASOVA Safura | 1399 | 0-1 | ORVETTI Thierry | 1290 | [3,5] |
28 | [3] | CHANTELOUP Guillaume | 1499 | 1-0 | RUBINI Louis | 1280 | [3] |
29 | [3] | LASFAR Karim | 1245 | 1/2 | DELHY Jacques | 1480 | [3] |
30 | [3] | COULET Axel | 1350 | 0-1 | SAIOVICI Adina | 1249 | [3] |
31 | [3] | JOUANNEAU Adrien | 1340 | 0-1 | LE COUR Valentin | 1230 | [3] |
32 | [3] | ZODROS Denis | 1320 | 1-0 | HELOU Nassim | 1220 | [3] |
33 | [3] | MANSOURI Julien | 1310 | 1-0 | BOCCACINO Daniela | 1160 | [3] |
34 | [3] | BAHAROV Teymour | 1299 | 1-0 | GACHENOT Alexandre | 1009 | [3] |
35 | [3] | COADOU Alain | 1220 | 1/2 | ROBERT Martine | 1350 | [2,5] |
36 | [2,5] | CORDIER Daniel | 1389 | 1-0 | TIBERGHIEN Luc | 1090 | [2,5] |
37 | [2,5] | FOULIARD Anais | 1280 | 1-0 | TODISCO Corinne | 1030 | [2,5] |
38 | [2,5] | MANET Francois | 1110 | 1/2 | LEFEVRE Madeleine | 1110 | [2,5] |
39 | [2,5] | GOMES-PEREIRA Amelie | 1250 | 1/2 | ASLANOV Ruslan | 1399 | [2] |
40 | [2] | WINCKE Julien | 1499 | 1-0 | FOULIARD Lisa | 1210 | [2] |
41 | [2] | JUSTUM Daniel | 1040 | 1-0 | GAGNAIRE Isabelle | 1390 | [2] |
42 | [2] | LE FORT Quentin | 1370 | 1/2 | BASSINI Nina | 1009 | [2] |
55 | [2] | SANCEY Frederic | 1263 | 0-1 | NAVE Marie | 1300 | [2] |
44 | [2] | PREVOST Aurelien | 1299 | 0-1 | SU Laure | 1130 | [2] |
45 | [2] | NADARAJAH Asha | 1130 | 1-0 | RAHMANOVA Inara | 1299 | [1,5] |
46 | [1,5] | BONNIN Lou-Roch | 1050 | 1-0 | COOPER Cameron | 1000 | [1,5] |
47 | [1] | PICHON Veronique | 1010 | 0-1 | PELAGE Loic | 1499 | [1] |
48 | [0] | KARIMLI Adila | 1199 | 0-1 | COHEN-CODAR Isabelle | 1230 | [1] |