Benjamins Classement après la ronde 9 | |||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | Pts | Tr. | Perf. | FFE | |
1 | Qualifié | LAM-ROQUES Kalvin | 1874 | Ben | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 7,5 | 45,5 | 1984 | 1985 |
2 | Qualifié | DUMAS Charles | 1812 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande | 7 | 42 | 1871 | 1870 |
3 | Qualifié | STILI Karim | 1788 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte | 6,5 | 46,5 | 1880 | 1880 |
4 | Qualifié | EK Alexandre | 1876 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte | 6,5 | 44,5 | 1885 | 1880 |
5 | Qualifié | VENOU Randjit | 1663 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte | 6,5 | 42,5 | 1844 | 1861 |
6 | Qualifié | STARK Gabriel | 1792 | Ben | FRA | IDF | A.E.C.E. Paris XI | 6,5 | 42 | 1824 | 1824 |
7 | Qualifié | VUDDAMALAY Milan | 1715 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 6,5 | 41,5 | 1849 | 1849 |
8 | Qualifié | HORTION Donat | 1740 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 6,5 | 40,5 | 1812 | 1812 |
9 | Qualifié | STILI Mehdi | 1760 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte | 6,5 | 38,5 | 1724 | 1714 |
10 | Qualifié | FRUCHARD Cyrille | 1792 | Ben | FRA | IDF | La Dame Noire | 6 | 43 | 1773 | 1773 |
11 | TRIBOULIN Amaury | 1650 | Ben | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 6 | 41,5 | 1740 | 1740 | |
12 | BITBOL-DELAVEYNE Maelan | 1740 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs | 6 | 39 | 1733 | 1733 | |
13 | LEINENWEBER Eliott | 1653 | Ben | FRA | IDF | C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs | 6 | 38 | 1699 | 1699 | |
14 | SICURANZA Matthis | 1730 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte | 6 | 38 | 1623 | 1599 | |
15 | LUTARD Florian | 1696 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Potemkine | 6 | 37,5 | 1733 | 1733 | |
16 | HENCHES Leo | 1650 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Arcueil Chessland | 5,5 | 41,5 | 1736 | 1736 | |
17 | BOUDRY Marc | 1321 | Ben | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 5,5 | 41,5 | 1707 | 1855 | |
18 | BENHAIM Louis | 1727 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 5,5 | 40,5 | 1653 | 1647 | |
19 | MORINIAUX Colin | 1530 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Evry Grand Roque | 5,5 | 39,5 | 1668 | 1663 | |
20 | DELAFARGUE Anatole | 1640 | Ben | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison | 5,5 | 39,5 | 1624 | 1621 | |
21 | O'SULLIVAN Nicolas | 1615 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte | 5,5 | 38,5 | 1675 | 1675 | |
22 | MIGLIORINI Arthur | 1530 | Ben | FRA | IDF | C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs | 5,5 | 36,5 | 1581 | 1584 | |
23 | HERMEZ Mohamed | 1570 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Le Petit Pouchet Paris | 5,5 | 35 | 1611 | 1611 | |
24 | ALOS Maxime | 1540 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Cergy Pontoise Echecs | 5,5 | 34 | 1542 | 1542 | |
25 | SLIM Ramy | 1680 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | 5,5 | 31,5 | 1547 | 1530 | |
26 | BOUSSARD Lucas | 1910 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs | 5 | 40 | 1660 | 1524 | |
27 | PISSOT Gregoire | 1620 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Potemkine | 5 | 39,5 | 1628 | 1628 | |
28 | TRY Richard | 1560 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte | 5 | 36,5 | 1589 | 1593 | |
29 | GIRARD Barthelemy | 1520 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil | 5 | 36,5 | 1564 | 1560 | |
30 | FAYAD Erwan | 1560 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Stade Francais J.E.E.N. | 5 | 35 | 1500 | 1500 | |
31 | ZLOTNIKOV Daniil | 1683 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Paris Jeunes Echecs | 5 | 34 | 1549 | 1549 | |
32 | TAMBURRO Etienne | 1610 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Cergy Pontoise Echecs | 5 | 34 | 1491 | 1491 | |
33 | BRUNO Guillaume | 1360 | Ben | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 5 | 30 | 1461 | 1463 | |
34 | SERE Philemon | 1530 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil | 4,5 | 38 | 1635 | 1610 | |
35 | BOUSMAHA Faycal | 1390 | Ben | FRA | IDF | l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil | 4,5 | 36,5 | 1528 | 1545 | |
36 | VALLIPURAM Tarujam | 1490 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil | 4,5 | 35,5 | 1463 | 1466 | |
37 | CHOISEAU Ugo | 1583 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | 4,5 | 35 | 1498 | 1498 | |
38 | VEYSSEYRE Robin | 1510 | Ben | FRA | IDF | l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil | 4,5 | 34,5 | 1485 | 1473 | |
39 | TESSON Nathan | 1360 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Arcueil Chessland | 4,5 | 32,5 | 1451 | 1448 | |
40 | HADJI Rassoul | 1500 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | 4,5 | 32 | 1445 | 1435 | |
41 | MORYOUSSEF Michael | 1510 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | 4,5 | 29 | 1366 | 1373 | |
42 | BOL Frederic | 1230 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Les Echecs de Vincennes | 4,5 | 28 | 1414 | 1414 | |
43 | FANTON D'ANDON Yann | 1420 | Ben | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison | 4,5 | 28 | 1350 | 1341 | |
44 | CERIPA Adrien | 1500 | Ben | FRA | IDF | CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles | 4 | 37,5 | 1460 | 1454 | |
45 | HERBERT Damien | 1490 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 4 | 34,5 | 1439 | 1437 | |
46 | M'BONZO Quentin | 1463 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 4 | 34 | 1462 | 1464 | |
47 | CLEMENT-DEMANGE Etienne | 1430 | Ben | FRA | IDF | C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux" | 4 | 33,5 | 1403 | 1398 | |
48 | DUQUESNE Adrien | 1300 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Evry Grand Roque | 4 | 32 | 1431 | 1431 | |
49 | AMOUROUX Simon | 1420 | Ben | FRA | IDF | GIF-CC2-Echecs | 4 | 32 | 1428 | 1425 | |
50 | GRAZIANI Jules | 1300 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs Ermontois | 4 | 30,5 | 1430 | 1419 | |
51 | DUPONT Alix | 1370 | Ben | FRA | IDF | GIF-CC2-Echecs | 4 | 30 | 1440 | 1384 | |
52 | CERTIC Andreas | 1199 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" | 4 | 29 | 1345 | 1343 | |
53 | BROUSSE Thomas | 1390 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs | 4 | 28,5 | 1306 | 1304 | |
54 | BAUMGARTH Alexandre | 1280 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur | 4 | 27 | 1285 | 1271 | |
55 | VERRIERE Jules | 1480 | Ben | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 3,5 | 36 | 1408 | 1414 | |
56 | HUSSONNOIS Maxence | 1540 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs | 3,5 | 35,5 | 1411 | 1411 | |
57 | LETHEUX Mathias | 1343 | Ben | FRA | IDF | A.E.C.E. Paris XI | 3,5 | 35,5 | 1395 | 1402 | |
58 | ROGER Martin | 1470 | Ben | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 3,5 | 34 | 1367 | 1363 | |
59 | PIROULAS Aurelien | 1250 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine | 3,5 | 32,5 | 1359 | 1365 | |
60 | FASQUELLE Cedric | 1270 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Saint-Quentin en Yvelines | 3,5 | 30,5 | 1318 | 1320 | |
61 | BEAUDRON Raphael | 1230 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Chess 15 | 3,5 | 28,5 | 1275 | 1271 | |
62 | SAMPAIO Victor | 1471 | Ben | FRA | IDF | CSME ACAL | 3 | 35,5 | 1601 | 1601 | |
63 | DEMAIS Erwan | 1310 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | 3 | 34 | 1411 | 1435 | |
64 | DA SILVA Paul | 1410 | Ben | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 3 | 32 | 1353 | 1348 | |
65 | VAN HECKE Alex | 1199 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs | 3 | 31 | 1327 | 1281 | |
66 | HENRY Alexis | 1380 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Cergy Pontoise Echecs | 3 | 31 | 1253 | 1245 | |
67 | MUNOZ Arnaud | 1199 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Cergy Pontoise Echecs | 3 | 29 | 1211 | 1202 | |
68 | ROSE Baptiste | 1340 | Ben | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 3 | 28 | 1225 | 1197 | |
69 | DEBRAY Bastien | 1210 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs | 3 | 27 | 1156 | 1108 | |
70 | BOUSQUET Dylan | 1150 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Aux Tours de Magny | 3 | 27 | 1134 | 1119 | |
71 | HADI Adrian | 1290 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Amicale Franco-Yougoslave CERGY | 2,5 | 31 | 1124 | 1131 | |
72 | RAMPLOU Garret | 1199 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur | 2,5 | 30 | 1253 | 1265 | |
73 | MIETKIEWICZ Joseph | 1199 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 2,5 | 27 | 1168 | 1168 | |
74 | JOUANNEAU Florent | 1140 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Pion Vaillant du Bon Conseil | 2,5 | 25 | 1244 | 1222 | |
75 | LEFEVRE Sebastien | 1250 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs | 2 | 28 | 1026 | 1014 | |
76 | SAYEGH Sebastien | 1240 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil | 1,5 | 27 | 1096 | 1050 | |
77 | GHERSI Kader | 1732 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | 1 | 28,5 | 1237 | ||
78 | HESSEL Timothee | 1199 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 1 | 28 | 1092 | 1085 |