Petits Poussins |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
MARTIN Nathan |
1360 N |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
2 |
|
GRIMALDI Antonin |
1330 N |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
3 |
|
GUERIN Tristan |
1290 N |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
4 |
|
RACHID Alexandre |
1240 N |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
5 |
|
BOUSMAHA Wassel |
1200 N |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
6 |
|
LIALY YAO Makine |
1170 N |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
7 |
|
HUE Victor |
1160 N |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
8 |
|
CHITTAPHONG BOULOM Aymeric |
1130 N |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
9 |
|
COULET Axel |
1120 N |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
10 |
|
LE COUR Valentin |
1110 N |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
11 |
|
MARTIN Liam |
1100 N |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
12 |
|
MAUFFREY Victor |
1090 N |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
13 |
|
MAZIERES Sofiane |
1050 N |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
14 |
|
DA SILVA Tristan |
1010 N |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
15 |
|
HO Anthony |
1010 N |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
16 |
|
METZGER Mael |
1009 E |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
17 |
|
MAISONNAVE Henri |
1009 E |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Pion Vaillant du Bon Conseil |
18 |
|
AMOUROUX Arthur |
1009 E |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
19 |
|
AMOUROUX Noe |
1009 E |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
20 |
|
LENROUILLY Ibuki |
1009 E |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Tous aux Echecs ! |
21 |
|
BLES Ethan |
1009 E |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
22 |
|
SNOWDON Calvin |
1009 E |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
23 |
|
ROBERT Mathias |
1009 E |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
24 |
|
MONTOUT Heny |
1009 E |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
25 |
|
VALLIPURAM Tharshikan |
1009 E |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
26 |
|
DEMAIS Traian |
1009 E |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
27 |
|
HAROVELO-LEGENDRE Igor |
1009 E |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Tous aux Echecs ! |
28 |
|
CUCINOTTA Thibaud |
1009 E |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
29 |
|
BASSINI Emile |
1009 E |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
30 |
|
SERE Nicolas |
1009 E |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
31 |
|
MANSOURI Julien |
1009 E |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
32 |
|
PARENT Julien |
1009 E |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Nogent Echecs |
33 |
|
PICAL Mateo |
1009 E |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
34 |
|
MEYER Clement |
1009 E |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux |
35 |
|
MARTAIL Julien |
1009 E |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Arcueil Chessland |
36 |
|
GIESSNER Guillaume |
1009 E |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
37 |
|
JUST Alexis |
1009 E |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
38 |
|
MARIETTE Lucas |
1009 E |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
39 |
|
DEBORD Nino |
1009 E |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
40 |
|
BOUTHILLON Matthieu |
1009 E |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
41 |
|
FISCHER Thorange |
1009 E |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Grand Echiquier de Meaux |
42 |
|
LEVILLAIN Lucas |
1009 E |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
43 |
|
TEILLARD D'EYRY Roman |
1009 E |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
44 |
|
DUBUSSET Sebastien |
1009 E |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
45 |
|
DAVID Alex |
1009 E |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
46 |
|
RAVEL Evans |
1009 E |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
47 |
|
PEIGNON Henri |
1009 E |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Tous aux Echecs ! |
48 |
|
BENYAHIA Ezzine |
1009 E |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Grand Echiquier de Meaux |
49 |
|
HOCHART Darius |
1009 E |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |