Pupilles |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
CHEVALIER Ezio |
1720 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
2 |
|
LE MENELEC Erwan-Son |
1707 F |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
3 |
|
ALBARIC Etienne |
1673 F |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
4 |
|
GUERLACH Keigo |
1666 F |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
5 |
|
STARK Antoine |
1662 F |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
6 |
|
VIVEGANANTHA Vincent |
1640 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
7 |
|
AMGHAR Ismael |
1630 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
8 |
|
LUTARD Theo |
1625 F |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Potemkine |
9 |
|
ZYCHOWSKI Adrien |
1620 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
10 |
|
SENEBIER Hugo |
1620 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
11 |
|
ZEITOUN Maxime |
1617 F |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
12 |
|
LEGRAND Antoine |
1598 F |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs |
13 |
|
GLOTIN Adrien |
1580 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
14 |
|
HEURTEAUX Raphael |
1580 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
15 |
|
CHOSSON Julien |
1570 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
16 |
|
ROQUE Gaetan |
1570 F |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
17 |
|
CARLIER Nathan |
1570 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
18 |
|
COMMERCON Joachim |
1565 F |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Potemkine |
19 |
|
HELME Alexandre |
1550 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Carré Magique |
20 |
|
DUPONT Mathis |
1537 F |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
21 |
|
DOISNEAU Laurent |
1520 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
22 |
|
NGUYEN Vincent |
1500 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
23 |
|
EL ARRASSI Amyne |
1500 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
24 |
|
LE MENELEC Alan-Long |
1490 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
25 |
|
WENT Nicolas |
1480 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs |
26 |
|
FOULIARD Matthieu |
1480 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
27 |
|
TOURE Ananth |
1456 F |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
28 |
|
JACQUIN Guillaume |
1450 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
29 |
|
SERGENT Paul |
1420 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
30 |
|
QUANDALLE Pierre-Louis |
1400 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
31 |
|
SMITH Bastien |
1400 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
32 |
|
DASCALESCU Christian |
1390 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
33 |
|
MORYOUSSEF Gabriel |
1390 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
34 |
|
BOUQUAHEUX Antoine |
1390 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
35 |
|
BOGEAT Xavier |
1390 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
36 |
|
FREMIOT Nils |
1390 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
37 |
|
ROUSSEAU Matthieu |
1390 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
38 |
|
LI Victor |
1380 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Yerres-Roi |
39 |
|
PLANCHE Pierre-Francois |
1370 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
40 |
|
DEGUILHEM Olivier |
1370 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
41 |
|
BONNIN Remi |
1340 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
42 |
|
ULJAN Clement |
1320 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
43 |
|
CHESNEAU Lucien |
1320 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
44 |
|
FULLENBAUM Leo |
1320 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
45 |
|
LACHKAR Dan |
1310 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
46 |
|
JOUANNEAU Adrien |
1300 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Pion Vaillant du Bon Conseil |
47 |
|
DELAFARGUE Cesar |
1300 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
48 |
|
DENIAU Tristan |
1290 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
49 |
|
FESTEAU Romain |
1290 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Yerres-Roi |
50 |
|
HASSANALY Olivier |
1280 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
51 |
|
FEDIDA Ariel |
1280 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Neuilly Echecs |
52 |
|
GRIMALDI Eliot |
1270 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
53 |
|
FERNANDEZ Antoine |
1270 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ecole Militaire |
54 |
|
CRAS Gildas |
1250 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
55 |
|
TERROT William |
1250 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
56 |
|
LE Tuan Anh |
1250 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
57 |
|
MARISCHAL Nathan |
1250 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Neuilly Echecs |
58 |
|
ARTIGUES Geraud |
1250 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
59 |
|
CHARIF Rostane |
1250 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Arcueil Chessland |
60 |
|
ROY Adrien |
1250 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
61 |
|
CLEMENT-DEMANGE Vincent |
1250 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux" |
62 |
|
NUNEZ Cenzo |
1240 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
63 |
|
BAROA Hamza |
1240 N |
Pup |
RSA |
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
64 |
|
BOITEL Leo |
1230 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
65 |
|
NAIT MEDDOUR Yanis |
1230 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
66 |
|
RAPHAEL Axel |
1210 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
67 |
|
DUSSERRE Hugo |
1210 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Pion Vaillant du Bon Conseil |
68 |
|
SERGENT Gaspard |
1190 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
69 |
|
FERRIE Benjamin |
1190 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
70 |
|
MARCHAND Lenny |
1180 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Tous aux Echecs ! |
71 |
|
CONTI Angelo |
1180 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
72 |
|
CHIN Thomas |
1180 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
73 |
|
HIVERLET Raphael |
1170 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
74 |
|
PATTI Guillaume |
1140 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
75 |
|
QUERE Niels |
1140 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
76 |
|
CARRENCOTTE Jason |
1130 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
77 |
|
NGUYEN Matthieu |
1099 E |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
78 |
|
SANCHEZ Nathan |
1099 E |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
79 |
|
CRABIT Mateo |
1099 E |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
80 |
|
HARDY Marin |
1099 E |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
81 |
|
DE BOISSIEU Thomas |
1099 E |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
82 |
|
JOLY Mathias |
1099 E |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
83 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Alexandre |
1099 E |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
84 |
|
TOCQUE Alexis |
1099 E |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
85 |
|
SURREAU Yoann |
1099 E |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquier de Santeuil |
86 |
|
LESIEUR Corentin |
1099 E |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
87 |
|
LAMBALLE Victor |
1099 E |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
88 |
|
BERTHOUMIEUX Axel |
1099 E |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
89 |
|
VAISSE Louis |
1099 E |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
90 |
|
MESTOUR Elias |
1099 E |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Club Echecs Argenteuil |
91 |
|
BAILLY Jerome |
1099 E |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
92 |
|
RAOULT Fabien |
1099 E |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
93 |
|
MARTIN Mathieu |
1099 E |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
94 |
|
CHATAIGNON Yohan |
1099 E |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
95 |
|
ANXO Robert |
1099 E |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux" |
96 |
|
MIESZKIELO Dimitri |
1099 E |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux" |
97 |
|
HARCAUT Aurelien |
1099 E |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
CNJ Boulogne |
98 |
|
DA COSTA Theo |
1099 E |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
99 |
|
CHEMLA Oscar |
1099 E |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
100 |
|
OUADFEL Dimitri |
1090 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Yerres-Roi |
101 |
|
ABBAS Adel |
1060 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
102 |
|
GUINEBRETIERE Aldric |
1040 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
103 |
|
DE ROMANCE Flavien |
1010 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
104 |
|
SWERDLIN Ryan |
1009 E |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |