Championnat de Paris Open B |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
NGUYEN-VAN Stanislas |
1895 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
2 |
|
ASSEDO Johaquim |
1890 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
3 |
|
LECLERC Arnaud |
1890 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
4 |
|
SCHMIT Vincent |
1889 F |
Cad |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
5 |
|
DUGET Long Jc |
1888 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
6 |
|
MAYOT Philippe |
1885 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
7 |
|
INSUASTY Luis |
1885 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
8 |
|
SOCHACKI Zenon |
1884 F |
Sen |
POL |
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
9 |
|
PHAM Hieu Tuong |
1882 F |
Vet |
VIE |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
10 |
|
GRATON Tanguy |
1882 F |
Sen |
FRA |
AQU |
Echiquier Agenais |
11 |
|
SHAW Robin A. |
1879 F |
Vet |
AUS |
|
|
12 |
|
BELARDELLO Mario-Jovani |
1876 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
13 |
|
HUIN Eric |
1873 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
14 |
|
DURAND Sylvain |
1865 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
15 |
|
SYZDYK Tolendi |
1860 F |
Cad |
KAZ |
|
|
16 |
|
STILI Karim |
1858 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
17 |
|
VUDDAMALAY Milan |
1857 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
18 |
|
HOMBOURGER Regis |
1851 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
19 |
|
BOUROGAA Younes |
1847 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
20 |
|
BAZZAZI Elnaz |
1845 F |
Sen |
IRI |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
21 |
|
FARINONE Jean-Marc |
1844 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Thorigny CLT Section Echecs |
22 |
|
MARCEAU Amaury |
1843 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
23 |
|
VAN MULDER Eric |
1842 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
24 |
|
TOUATI Bruno |
1840 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Levallois-Potemkine |
25 |
c |
NACER Mohamed Arezki |
1837 F |
Ben |
ALG |
|
|
26 |
|
SENTIS Maxime |
1835 F |
Cad |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
27 |
|
SPIETTE Jean-Michel |
1832 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
28 |
|
BOURNIQUE Bruno |
1832 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
29 |
|
BALAZS Laurent |
1829 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
30 |
|
JULIEN Jules-Alois |
1827 F |
Min |
FRA |
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
31 |
|
LUTARD Florian |
1825 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
32 |
|
LE BRIS Louis |
1824 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
33 |
|
SAUNIER Serge |
1820 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
34 |
|
HAJAGE Michael |
1818 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
35 |
|
JACQ Rene |
1818 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
36 |
|
MKHITARIAN Aram |
1814 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
37 |
|
LUKSENBERG Emmanuel |
1812 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
38 |
|
DI GIORGIO Daniele |
1810 F |
Cad |
ITA |
|
|
39 |
|
LAINE Fabien |
1808 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Philidor Massy |
40 |
|
PEROT Philippe |
1799 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
41 |
|
TROUVE Guillaume |
1796 F |
Pup |
FRA |
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
42 |
|
SUCCAR Marc |
1796 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
43 |
|
THEODORE Simon |
1793 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Paris Echecs Passion |
44 |
|
RUELLE Cedric |
1791 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Philidor Massy |
45 |
|
MOSTEFAI Malik |
1791 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
46 |
|
TRUONG Hubert |
1790 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
47 |
|
PROTHEE Renaud |
1787 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
48 |
|
MONTAGNA Eric |
1786 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie |
49 |
|
BACANI Ricardo |
1786 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
50 |
|
HERAL Christophe |
1783 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Levallois-Potemkine |
51 |
|
DUPREY Francois-Xavier |
1782 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. Beaumont sur Oise |
52 |
|
DELILLE Fabrice |
1782 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
53 |
|
SAID Remi |
1782 F |
Cad |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
54 |
|
SALGUES Michel |
1781 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Picpus echecs |
55 |
|
JACQ Philippe |
1780 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
56 |
|
TARDI Oscar |
1780 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
USF Echecs |
57 |
|
POUZIN Olivier |
1779 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
58 |
|
FREUND Jeremie |
1778 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
59 |
|
COUCOUREUX Michel |
1777 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
60 |
|
THOUE Jean-Claude |
1777 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
A.S.C. BNP Paribas Paris |
61 |
|
CROS Pierre-Emmanuel |
1774 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
PUC |
62 |
|
MOREL Jean-Luc. |
1770 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
63 |
|
BRUMANT Jean-Claude |
1768 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
64 |
|
DOUAT Jean |
1767 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux" |
65 |
|
JACQUEMIN William |
1763 F |
Cad |
FRA |
PIC |
Echiquier Soissonnais |
66 |
|
LANCIEN Yves |
1763 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Fou du Roi |
67 |
|
MINUZZO Romain |
1763 F |
Sen |
FRA |
MPY |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
68 |
|
MARSAC Hugo |
1762 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Levallois-Potemkine |
69 |
|
CAROLL John |
1761 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
70 |
|
TOURE Vasanth |
1761 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
71 |
|
RYNIK Gerard |
1758 F |
Vet |
FRA |
MPY |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
72 |
|
LECORCHE Florent |
1758 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
73 |
|
VERNADET Jacques |
1758 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
74 |
|
JORET Philippe |
1756 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
75 |
|
ROQUE Gaetan |
1755 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
76 |
|
BAH Ismael |
1755 F |
Sen |
FRA |
PIC |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
77 |
|
FOURTOY Jean-Michel |
1753 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
78 |
|
VLAHOVIC Dimitri |
1753 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
79 |
|
GAUDIN Bruno |
1753 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
A.S.C. BNP Paribas Paris |
80 |
|
DELERME Raymond |
1752 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
81 |
|
DROCHON Francois |
1752 F |
Sen |
FRA |
CVL |
Echiquier Descartois |
82 |
|
DELARAMA Rolando Phi |
1752 F |
Sen |
PHI |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
83 |
|
OLIVIER Jean |
1750 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Levallois-Potemkine |
84 |
|
ETTAYEB Jemchid |
1750 F |
Cad |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
85 |
|
TOUSSAINT Antoine |
1749 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Tours de Chabannes |
86 |
|
CHOLLAT-NAMY Matthieu |
1748 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
87 |
|
LUTARD Theo |
1748 F |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
88 |
|
BEAUFILS Antoine |
1745 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
89 |
|
WEINBERGER Robert |
1743 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
PUC |
90 |
|
STOJANOVIC Vojislav |
1742 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
91 |
|
SAUNIER Jean-Francois |
1740 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
92 |
|
ANICETTE Hugues |
1740 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
93 |
|
KAMBRATH Linda |
1739 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Villepreux "Le Fou du Roi" |
94 |
|
JOUSSIM Philippe |
1738 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
95 |
|
APAP Hugo |
1738 F |
Ben |
FRA |
LAN |
La Tour Aycelin Narbonne |
96 |
|
EVAN Olivier |
1734 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
97 |
|
MEAL Laurent |
1730 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
98 |
|
CARDON Guillaume |
1730 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine |
99 |
|
MORYOUSSEF Michael |
1729 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
100 |
|
DAVID Jean-Luc |
1728 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
101 |
|
BERRANGER Arnaud |
1727 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
102 |
|
LALANNE Tony |
1723 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
103 |
|
BASSET Come |
1721 F |
Cad |
FRA |
IDF |
Au Plaisir du Mat |
104 |
|
BULLOT Matthieu |
1720 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
105 |
|
VAPILLON Marc |
1717 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
106 |
|
GARCIA Adrien |
1713 F |
Cad |
FRA |
HNO |
Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche |
107 |
|
COHEN-CODAR Ariel |
1713 F |
Cad |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
108 |
|
CELERIER Eric |
1711 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
109 |
|
DURAND Jeremie |
1711 F |
Jun |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
110 |
|
ANJOURE Jean-Michel |
1710 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
111 |
|
GABORIT Arnaud |
1708 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
112 |
|
BIENAISE Guy |
1708 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Levallois-Potemkine |
113 |
|
HEITZ Robert |
1706 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
114 |
|
BOURSIER Marianne |
1701 F |
Cad |
FRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
115 |
|
TRUONG-NGOC Benoit |
1699 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
116 |
|
GUERLACH Keigo |
1698 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
117 |
|
BAILEY Michael |
1697 F |
Vet |
FRA |
PCH |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
118 |
|
CLEMENT-DEMANGE Bernard |
1696 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux" |
119 |
|
DESURMONT Gerard |
1693 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
120 |
|
DAGHIGH Cyril |
1693 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
121 |
|
CAILLE Hugo |
1692 F |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
122 |
|
VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude |
1690 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
123 |
|
N ZENZO Kisala |
1690 F |
Sen |
FRA |
PIC |
Echiquier Creillois |
124 |
|
HOUNHOUAYENOU Augustin |
1690 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
U.S.M.A. Saint-Ouen |
125 |
|
O'SULLIVAN Nicolas |
1689 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
126 |
|
YARANGA Igor |
1682 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
127 |
|
BREBANT Eric |
1681 F |
Sen |
FRA |
PIC |
Echiquier Soissonnais |
128 |
|
TRIDON Olivier |
1679 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
129 |
|
ENGEL Gerard |
1679 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
130 |
|
BOUCHARD Vincent |
1679 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Carré Magique |
131 |
|
POIRIER Luc |
1677 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
132 |
|
BENSAID Abdel |
1676 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
133 |
|
HERBERT Guy |
1675 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
134 |
|
BONNET-LIGEON Sebastien |
1673 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
135 |
|
RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques |
1673 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
136 |
|
IMBERT Gerard |
1672 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
137 |
|
DUMESNIL Alain |
1672 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
138 |
|
MONTABORD Erick |
1670 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs |
139 |
|
MARKERT Christian |
1669 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
140 |
|
CHARPENTIER Jean-Luc |
1660 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Levallois-Potemkine |
141 |
|
RUBINI Xavier |
1651 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
142 |
|
SAMPAIO Joao |
1650 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
143 |
|
SIMON Eric |
1650 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
144 |
|
SEGURA Olivier |
1648 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
145 |
|
LIKHODED Victoria |
1644 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Villepreux "Le Fou du Roi" |
146 |
|
GRASSITELLI Theo |
1640 N |
Cad |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
147 |
|
AKULYAN Lyova |
1636 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
148 |
|
FERRIERE Patrick |
1636 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux" |
149 |
|
PYROVOLOU Georges |
1634 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
150 |
|
ZLOTNIKOV Daniil |
1634 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
151 |
|
DELEMARLE Jean-Jacques |
1632 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
152 |
|
BOUSMAHA Faycal |
1631 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
153 |
|
DELALANDE Christophe |
1630 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
154 |
|
COMMERCON Joachim |
1629 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
155 |
|
BOFF Olivier |
1629 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Saint Germain Laval "Le Roi Mat" |
156 |
|
DUHAMEL Jean |
1626 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
157 |
|
ABBEY Anate |
1622 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
158 |
|
ANICETO Jeremy |
1620 N |
Cad |
FRA |
PIC |
Echiquier Soissonnais |
159 |
|
WEINTRAUB Richard |
1620 N |
Jun |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
160 |
|
MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah |
1619 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
161 |
|
NADARAJAH Piruntha |
1618 F |
Cad |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
162 |
|
ROYS Nicolas |
1618 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
163 |
|
SRISKANTHARAJAH Niruja |
1616 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
164 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Jean-Pierre |
1616 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. La Tour de Mantes |
165 |
|
ZEITOUN Maxime |
1616 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
166 |
|
HASSANALY Olivier |
1615 F |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
167 |
|
SERE Philemon |
1615 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
168 |
|
MAURON Regis |
1614 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux" |
169 |
|
EK Bora |
1612 F |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
170 |
|
BAGOE Stephen |
1611 F |
Vet |
FRA |
MAR |
LE TLV Echecs de Fort de France |
171 |
|
HASSANALY Ikbal |
1610 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
172 |
|
ZEITOUN Bernard |
1610 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier de Vaucresson |
173 |
|
LUX Hugo De Melo |
1603 F |
Pou |
BRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
174 |
|
MANSOURI Leo |
1602 F |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
175 |
|
EA Thibault |
1601 F |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
176 |
|
STARK Antoine |
1597 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
177 |
|
SELVARADJE Partibane |
1596 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
178 |
|
SLIM Ramy |
1586 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
179 |
|
URTADO Olivier |
1585 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
180 |
|
GUIONNET Alain |
1581 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
181 |
|
TROUSPANCE Marie-Sophie |
1580 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux" |
182 |
|
HUCAULT Christophe |
1578 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
183 |
|
SWERDLIN Scott |
1578 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
184 |
|
PLANCHE Pierre-Francois |
1578 F |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
185 |
|
LUPFER Anny |
1577 F |
Vet |
FRA |
LOR |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
186 |
|
LUOND Patrice |
1575 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
187 |
|
KOULITCHENKO Francoise |
1574 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
188 |
|
NOBLECOURT Nicolas |
1570 N |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
189 |
|
DE CASTET Antoine |
1570 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
190 |
|
TOULOUSE Marc |
1568 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
R2C2 Paris |
191 |
|
TAMBURRO Etienne |
1566 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
192 |
|
FOGEL Jean-Jacques |
1565 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
193 |
|
TOURE Ananth |
1565 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
194 |
|
MELCHY Julien |
1564 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
195 |
|
TROCME Jacques |
1560 N |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
196 |
|
BRIAND Nicolas |
1560 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
U.S.M.A. Saint-Ouen |
197 |
|
LARCHER Jean-Luc |
1558 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
198 |
|
TCHIMICHKIAN Vardan |
1557 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
199 |
|
BOGDANOVSKY Sonia |
1553 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
200 |
|
COULET Arthur |
1553 F |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs |
201 |
|
WARR-ESSER Alexandre |
1550 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
202 |
|
ANGLES Max |
1545 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
203 |
|
EDERY Laurent |
1542 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
204 |
|
DENJOY Arnaud |
1540 N |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
205 |
|
TRUITARD Jean-Francois |
1537 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
206 |
|
DELPLACE Yves |
1536 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie |
207 |
|
FAUQUET Dominique |
1536 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
208 |
|
BEDA Salome |
1526 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
209 |
|
TAMBURRO Clemence |
1525 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
210 |
|
COURSIL Olivier |
1525 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
211 |
|
GRANGE Laurent |
1525 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
212 |
|
SITTER Bernard |
1524 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
213 |
|
TOURE Shanthi |
1522 F |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
214 |
|
COHEN William |
1520 N |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
215 |
|
LEFEUVRE Frederic |
1520 N |
Jun |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie |
216 |
|
GAILLIEGUE Olivier |
1520 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs |
217 |
|
GORKA Patrice |
1518 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
PUC |
218 |
|
MOUSSOUS Mohamed |
1516 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
219 |
|
CHAZAL Philippe |
1515 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
220 |
|
EMSALEM Marc |
1515 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
221 |
|
ZLOTNIKOV Alexander |
1514 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
222 |
|
SALVADOR Christine |
1513 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
223 |
|
COUTURIER Jean-Louis |
1510 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
224 |
|
EMERIT Geoffrey |
1510 N |
Jun |
FRA |
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
225 |
|
MCDONALD Margaret |
1510 F |
Sen |
ENG |
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
226 |
|
MARJENBERG Stanley |
1504 F |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier de Vaucresson |
227 |
|
TRZESNIOWER Jacques |
1503 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
228 |
|
DALLEMAGNE Roger |
1502 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
229 |
|
BRIAULT Delphine |
1500 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
230 |
|
SIGURDSSON Thorgeir |
1500 N |
Sen |
ISL |
|
|
231 |
|
BRISTICA Stephane |
1499 E |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie |
232 |
|
GABOR Lukacs |
1499 E |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
233 |
|
BETTAN Michel |
1499 E |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Tous aux Echecs ! Montreuil |
234 |
|
HARCAUT Jean-Philippe |
1499 E |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Pion Mutant Paris XVI |
235 |
|
RENAUDIN Rafael |
1499 E |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
R2C2 Paris |
236 |
|
PAYEL Jean-Luc |
1499 E |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
237 |
|
CARON Francoise |
1499 E |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Carré Magique |
238 |
|
MARTIN Laurent |
1499 E |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
239 |
|
PAPADACCI STEPHANOPO Julien |
1499 E |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
240 |
|
FAURE Lionel |
1499 E |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
241 |
|
GOGITIDZE Sopio |
1499 E |
Sen |
GEO |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
242 |
|
LARUE Daniel |
1499 E |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
243 |
|
MUKHANOV Tamerlan |
1499 E |
Pup |
KAZ |
|
|
244 |
|
CELERIER Audrey |
1499 E |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
245 |
|
CLOTAULT Bruno |
1499 E |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
246 |
|
VITUALLA Alex |
1499 E |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
247 |
|
SAUVOUREL Jean |
1499 E |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
248 |
|
CANDALH Emmanuel |
1499 E |
Sen |
FRA |
|
|
249 |
|
GUILLOT Herve |
1498 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Levallois-Potemkine |
250 |
|
AFRAKHTEH Nahid |
1495 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
251 |
|
GACHET Michel |
1495 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
252 |
|
SEGARRA Rene |
1494 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous" |
253 |
|
COUDOUEL Alban |
1491 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier de la Butte |
254 |
|
NIZARD Georges |
1490 N |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
255 |
|
TRUMUL Svetlana |
1488 F |
Sen |
RUS |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
256 |
|
MAZALTOB Gerald |
1484 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
257 |
|
MEHDID Patrick |
1483 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
258 |
|
KELLER Jean |
1482 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
259 |
|
BAILLEUL Christian |
1475 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
260 |
|
GRACIANO Jean-Pierre |
1474 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
261 |
|
SAMPAIO Victor |
1472 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
262 |
|
PALLANDRE Christian |
1472 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
263 |
|
DELPLACE Vianney |
1470 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie |
264 |
|
KADDOUR Reylan |
1468 F |
Min |
FRA |
BRG |
Club Avenir St Georges Section Echecs |
265 |
|
MUKASHEV Aminzhan |
1467 F |
Pup |
KAZ |
|
|
266 |
|
POMMIER Eugene |
1465 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux |
267 |
|
TUBIANA Georges |
1462 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Levallois-Potemkine |
268 |
|
VASILJEVIC Nicolas |
1460 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
269 |
|
LOFFREDA Bertrand |
1460 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
270 |
|
DA COSTA Manuel |
1452 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
271 |
|
VASILESCU Viorica |
1450 F |
Vet |
FRA |
FRC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
272 |
|
CHARGROS Michel |
1448 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
PUC |
273 |
|
LALOI Laurence |
1447 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
274 |
|
GRIVET Simon |
1440 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
275 |
|
BROCHARD Daniel |
1440 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
276 |
|
ROSSET Laurent |
1427 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
277 |
|
JAUREGUIBERRY Alain |
1423 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
278 |
|
CORTESE Leonida |
1420 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
279 |
|
BEAUDRON Raphael |
1416 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
280 |
|
SERE Frederic |
1414 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
281 |
|
FOSSE Jean-Claude |
1412 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
282 |
|
PAILLET Raymond |
1411 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
283 |
|
BOITEL Leo |
1405 F |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
284 |
|
UMBACH-BASCONE Nicolas |
1401 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
285 |
|
GUILLEMOT Felix |
1400 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |