Championnat de Paris Open C |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BASSET Jean-Yves |
1500 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Au Plaisir du Mat |
2 |
|
ROCHOT Nicolas |
1499 E |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier de la butte |
3 |
|
LECLERC Gabriel |
1499 E |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
4 |
|
KATSUKURA Junko |
1499 E |
Sen |
JPN |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
5 |
|
WEISS Helene |
1499 E |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier de la Butte |
6 |
|
SANSONE Savino |
1499 E |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
7 |
|
ROQUE Frederic |
1499 E |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
8 |
|
MATHIEU Alexis |
1499 E |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier de la Butte |
9 |
|
GHORAYEB Tony |
1499 E |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'echecs de la Bourse |
10 |
|
GOUDON Gregory |
1483 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
11 |
|
BARDET Fabienne |
1482 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
12 |
|
GATINEAU Yovann |
1477 F |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
13 |
|
AMATA Marie-Christine |
1473 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
14 |
|
ROUX Jean-Marie |
1470 N |
Sen |
FRA |
PRO |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
15 |
|
ABBAS Adel |
1470 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
16 |
|
MENARD Jean-Benoit |
1460 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'echecs de la Bourse |
17 |
|
ZODROS Denis |
1460 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Amicale Franco-Yougoslave CERGY |
18 |
|
BOUSMAHA Wassel |
1457 F |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
19 |
|
BEDROSSIAN Gregoire |
1456 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
20 |
|
HARCAUT Aurelien |
1450 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Pion Mutant Paris XVI |
21 |
|
BANAT Samy |
1445 F |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
22 |
|
EYROLLES Bertrand |
1440 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
23 |
|
COULET Alexandre |
1440 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs |
24 |
|
BAUDET Joel |
1432 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
25 |
|
VEGA-RITTER Isabelle |
1431 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Pion Mutant Paris XVI |
26 |
|
LE ROUX Vincent |
1430 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
27 |
|
RUBINI Tim |
1430 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
28 |
|
MIDAVAINE Pierre |
1422 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
29 |
|
VEYSSADE Pascal |
1420 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
30 |
|
APAP Titouan |
1418 F |
Pup |
FRA |
LAN |
La Tour Aycelin Narbonne |
31 |
|
SOMMIER Patrick |
1415 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
32 |
|
LE COUR Hugo |
1413 F |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
33 |
|
SAMOUN Alain |
1410 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
34 |
|
MARTIN Didier |
1404 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. Air France Siege Roissy |
35 |
|
IDER Jargalan |
1400 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
36 |
|
NOVARESIO Jean-Louis |
1399 F |
Vet |
FRA |
CAZ |
Echiquier Niçois |
37 |
|
FRIHAUF Jozef |
1398 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Tous aux Echecs ! Montreuil |
38 |
|
KHECHAB Michel |
1397 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
39 |
|
ORVETTI Thierry |
1393 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
40 |
|
FLEURIMONT Thierry |
1390 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. Air France Siege Roissy |
41 |
|
MANSOURI Julien |
1390 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
42 |
|
PIERRE Laurent |
1389 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Thorigny CLT Section Echecs |
43 |
|
DERMY Oriane |
1380 N |
Jun |
FRA |
IDF |
Amicale Franco-Yougoslave CERGY |
44 |
|
MARTIN Nathan |
1380 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
45 |
|
LIALY YAO Mustapha |
1380 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
46 |
|
BOROWSKI Jacques |
1377 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
47 |
|
MUTZEL Joseph |
1373 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Villepreux "Le Fou du Roi" |
48 |
|
HUMBLOT Philippe |
1370 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
49 |
|
CORDIER Daniel |
1370 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
R2C2 Paris |
50 |
|
GALLONI Marina |
1370 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
51 |
|
HOUHOU Alexandre |
1370 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
52 |
|
CLEMENT-DEMANGE Etienne |
1370 N |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux" |
53 |
|
FOULIARD Matthieu |
1362 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
54 |
|
VEYSSADE Laura |
1360 N |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
55 |
|
MOLINA-LOPEZ Sophie |
1360 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
56 |
|
COADOU Alain |
1352 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
57 |
|
HERMANN Marin |
1350 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
58 |
|
DUPONT Jean-Louis |
1350 N |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
59 |
|
BUFFIN Vincent |
1350 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
60 |
|
SLIM Rayan |
1350 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
61 |
|
PAPIN Patrice |
1347 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
62 |
|
SANSONE Adam |
1340 N |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
63 |
|
YEZEGUELIAN Fabrice |
1340 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Neuilly Echecs |
64 |
|
NADARAJAH Phanujah |
1340 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
65 |
|
HERBER Stephane |
1340 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
66 |
|
APAP Axel |
1334 F |
Pou |
FRA |
LAN |
La Tour Aycelin Narbonne |
67 |
|
BUFFIN Jean |
1330 F |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
68 |
|
FOULIARD Lisa |
1330 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
69 |
|
PHESANS Bertrand |
1330 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
PUC |
70 |
|
COULET Axel |
1328 F |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs |
71 |
|
RUBLE Louis |
1326 F |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
72 |
|
SIAUGUES Jean-Claude |
1320 N |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
73 |
|
HAROVELO-LEGENDRE Igor |
1320 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
74 |
|
LIALY YAO Makine |
1310 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
75 |
|
SALAUN Gilles |
1310 N |
Sen |
FRA |
|
Echiquier Angevin |
76 |
|
SPASSKY Daniel |
1310 N |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
77 |
|
LASFAR Karim |
1302 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
78 |
|
GACHENOT Alexandre |
1300 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Pion Mutant Paris XVI |
79 |
|
FOULIARD Anais |
1300 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
80 |
|
GUSET Pierre |
1299 E |
Cad |
FRA |
|
|
81 |
|
SHORI Adriana |
1299 N |
Cad |
FRA |
IDF |
Neuilly Echecs |
82 |
|
WALTER Oscar |
1299 E |
Cad |
FRA |
|
|
83 |
|
NAVE Marie |
1290 N |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
84 |
|
BOULMECK Maxime |
1280 F |
Jun |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
85 |
|
WINCKE Julien |
1270 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
86 |
|
ROBERT Martine |
1270 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
87 |
|
LIALY YAO Rakina |
1260 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
88 |
|
LE COUR Valentin |
1256 F |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
89 |
|
BINETRUY Typhanie |
1250 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
90 |
|
MARTIN Mathieu |
1240 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
91 |
|
SANCEY Frederic |
1239 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
92 |
|
LEFORT Quentin |
1230 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
93 |
|
FISCHER Thorange |
1230 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Grand Echiquier de Meaux |
94 |
|
RUBINI Louis |
1224 F |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
95 |
|
GUEHTAR Fares |
1210 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
96 |
|
DUVIVIERS Norbert |
1200 N |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
97 |
|
CERRIS Antoine |
1199 E |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Fou du Roi |
98 |
|
ISRAELI Daniel |
1199 E |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 |
99 |
|
SAREM William |
1199 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Schlack |
100 |
|
COHEN-CODAR Isabelle |
1190 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
101 |
|
MEHDID Adam |
1190 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
102 |
|
NADARAJAH Asha |
1180 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
103 |
|
LEFEVRE Madeleine |
1180 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
104 |
|
TIBERGHIEN Luc |
1140 N |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier de la Butte |
105 |
|
GUEHTAR Sofiane |
1120 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
106 |
|
O'BRIEN Pat |
1105 N |
Sen |
IRL |
|
|
107 |
|
NIELSEN Julie Odgaard |
1100 N |
Sen |
DEN |
|
|
108 |
|
RAYE Antonin |
1100 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
109 |
|
MANTOROVA Sofiya |
1099 E |
Pup |
KAZ |
|
|
110 |
|
OUPINDRIN Timothy |
1090 N |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
111 |
|
TODISCO Corinne |
1070 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
112 |
|
CHAUVEAU Sylvie |
1070 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
113 |
|
JUSTUM Daniel |
1070 N |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
R2C2 Paris |
114 |
|
HOUHOU Thomas |
1060 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
115 |
|
MEHDID Djibril |
1060 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
116 |
|
BUFFIN Casimir |
1050 N |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
117 |
|
PACHORO Erlinda |
1040 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
R2C2 Paris |
118 |
|
PICHON Veronique |
1010 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
119 |
|
BLANC Elia |
1010 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
AISE |
120 |
|
OUPINDRIN Adora |
1010 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
121 |
|
KIEN Clovis |
1009 E |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Ecole Parisienne du Jeu d'Echecs |