Championnat des Hauts de Seine Pupilles Classement après la ronde 9 |
||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Rapide | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | Pts | Tr. | Perf. | |
1 | KIEFFER Anatole | 1770 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | 8 | 44 | 1853 | |
2 | PHAM Arthur | 1560 | Pup | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 7 | 43,5 | 1664 | |
3 | BONNIN Remi | 1560 | Pup | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 6,5 | 45,5 | 1634 | |
4 | BANAT Rayan | 1550 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | 6,5 | 45,5 | 1626 | |
5 | EA Thibault | 1600 | Pup | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 6,5 | 42 | 1540 | |
6 | ARNOULD Charles | 1450 | Pup | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 6,5 | 39 | 1471 | |
7 | DELAFARGUE Cesar | 1380 | Pup | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison | 6 | 40,5 | 1419 | |
8 | CARLIER Nathan | 1630 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | 6 | 39,5 | 1492 | |
9 | BANAT Samy | 1470 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | 6 | 38 | 1382 | |
10 | ALARY Antoine | 1340 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Levallois-Potemkine | 6 | 38 | 1377 | |
11 | HADJI Raissa | 1400 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | 6 | 37,5 | 1334 | |
12 | HADJI Rasmie | 1480 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | 6 | 37 | 1458 | |
13 | VEZIA Paul | 1110 | Pup | FRA | IDF | C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs | 6 | 34 | 1285 | |
14 | CRAS Gildas | 1620 | Pup | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 5,5 | 45,5 | 1546 | |
15 | BASSINI Nina | 1120 | Pup | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 5,5 | 39,5 | 1324 | |
16 | FULLENBAUM Leo | 1300 | Pup | FRA | IDF | C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs | 5,5 | 38,5 | 1312 | |
17 | PRATS Louis | 1170 | Pup | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 5,5 | 36,5 | 1274 | |
18 | SIGNES Adrien | 1300 | Pup | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 5 | 43 | 1337 | |
19 | LE SAGE Vincent | 1240 | Pup | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 5 | 40,5 | 1312 | |
20 | TULLIN Nicolas | 1220 | Pup | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 5 | 38 | 1253 | |
21 | PERROT Sacha | 1220 | Pup | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison | 5 | 37,5 | 1279 | |
22 | DELTEIL Valentin | 1140 | Pup | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison | 5 | 37,5 | 1237 | |
23 | HENNEBELLE Ulysse | 1150 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux | 5 | 37,5 | 1222 | |
24 | GARDARIN Wilhem | 1140 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux | 5 | 37 | 1211 | |
25 | SITBON Arthur | 999 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Echiquier de Vaucresson | 5 | 36 | 1250 | |
26 | MAZOUZI Janet | 1130 | Pup | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 5 | 33,5 | 1156 | |
27 | TOCQUE Alexis | 1290 | Pup | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 5 | 33 | 1201 | |
28 | CLERC Maximilien | 1040 | Pup | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 5 | 32 | 1165 | |
29 | KAYANI Sam | 1180 | Pup | FRA | IDF | C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs | 5 | 31,5 | 1184 | |
30 | POMMEL Etienne | 999 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Neuilly Echecs | 5 | 28,5 | 1120 | |
31 | LAOUAR Medhi | 799 | Pup | FRA | IDF | C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs | 5 | 26,5 | 1056 | |
32 | TURPIN Guillaume | 1070 | Pup | FRA | IDF | C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs | 4,5 | 36,5 | 1252 | |
33 | SADRIN Theo | 1260 | Pup | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 4,5 | 33 | 1101 | |
34 | HIRSCHAUER Gaetan | 1100 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | 4 | 39 | 1172 | |
35 | FEDIDA Samuel | 1240 | Pup | FRA | IDF | C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs | 4 | 38 | 1168 | |
36 | DULAC Solene | 1070 | Pup | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 4 | 36 | 1124 | |
37 | VALLEE Antoine | 1100 | Pup | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 4 | 34 | 1111 | |
38 | DOUROUX Julien | 999 | Pup | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 4 | 32 | 1059 | |
39 | FAY DE LESTRAQUE Theophile | 999 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Levallois-Potemkine | 4 | 32 | 1027 | |
40 | BITAR Aref | 799 | Pup | FRA | IDF | C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs | 4 | 31 | 1041 | |
41 | PIZAY Emily | 1020 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Levallois-Potemkine | 4 | 30,5 | 1031 | |
42 | BRUNET Remi | 1120 | Pup | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 4 | 29,5 | 1006 | |
43 | GARNIER Antoine | 1250 | Pup | FRA | IDF | C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs | 4 | 28,5 | 1049 | |
44 | ROY Thimothee | 999 | Pup | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 4 | 28 | 1000 | |
45 | LAUNAY Gontran | 1220 | Pup | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 3,5 | 40 | 1191 | |
46 | MARY Aurelien | 799 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Levallois-Potemkine | 3,5 | 35,5 | 1008 | |
47 | BERKOVITS Axel | 999 | Pup | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison | 3,5 | 34,5 | 1040 | |
48 | CHABERNAUD Antoine | 1040 | Pup | FRA | IDF | C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs | 3,5 | 34 | 1063 | |
49 | VALENET Edouard | 1120 | Pup | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 3 | 34,5 | 1010 | |
50 | LE SAGE Andre | 970 | Pup | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 3 | 32,5 | 1000 | |
51 | HOLLANDE Noe | 799 | Pup | FRA | IDF | C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs | 3 | 32,5 | 1000 | |
52 | LE BRAY Loic | 870 | Pup | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison | 3 | 30 | 1000 | |
53 | KAHFY Ayoub | 799 | Pup | FRA | IDF | C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs | 3 | 29 | 1000 | |
54 | FLINOIS Adrien | 999 | Pup | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 3 | 26,5 | 1000 | |
55 | BERTRAND Antoine | 799 | Pup | FRA | IDF | C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs | 3 | 26,5 | 1000 | |
56 | ZUBCEVIC Adrien | 1000 | Pup | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison | 3 | 25 | 1000 | |
57 | COTRONE Maximilien | 999 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Bagneux | 2 | 30,5 | 1000 | |
58 | MAALOUF Hugo | 1150 | Pup | FRA | IDF | C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs | 2 | 28,5 | 1000 | |
59 | DELVAL Paul | 799 | Pup | FRA | IDF | C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs | 2 | 26 | 1000 | |
60 | FERRY Pierre | 999 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Levallois-Potemkine | 1 | 27,5 | 1000 | |
61 | CAILLEAU Jean | 999 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie | 0 | 32,5 | 1000 |