Ch Idf 2012 Petits-poussins |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BASSINI Emile |
1440 N |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
2 |
|
BONNIN Lou-Roch |
1420 N |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Tous aux Echecs ! |
3 |
|
AYOUB Georges |
1410 N |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Levallois-Potemkine |
4 |
|
COULET Axel |
1335 F |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs |
5 |
|
GUERIN Tristan |
1310 N |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
6 |
|
MARTAIL Julien |
1240 N |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Arcueil Chessland |
7 |
|
MAUFFREY Victor |
1230 N |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
8 |
|
SANSONE Adam |
1200 N |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
9 |
|
DAVID Alex |
1190 N |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
10 |
|
CHHIN Calvin |
1100 N |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
11 |
|
SERE Nicolas |
1070 N |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
12 |
|
HAROVELO-LEGENDRE Sacha |
1060 N |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
13 |
|
RUTH Kristian |
1040 N |
Ppo |
SWE |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
14 |
|
PHAM Virgile |
1020 N |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
15 |
|
DUBUSSET Sebastien |
1010 N |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
16 |
|
CUCINOTTA Thibaud |
1010 N |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
17 |
|
RUTH Stefan |
1010 N |
Ppo |
SWE |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
18 |
|
OUPINDRIN Timothy |
1010 N |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
19 |
|
PARENT Julien |
1010 N |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
20 |
|
PRUGNAUD Benjamin |
1009 E |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
21 |
|
BOUNZOU Kenz |
1009 E |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
22 |
|
VALLEE Hakaroa |
1009 E |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
23 |
|
PARSY Acsel |
1009 E |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
24 |
|
BENSAID Souleyman |
1009 E |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
25 |
|
HAMOU Jules |
1009 E |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
26 |
|
BELGODERE-SORIA Hector |
1009 E |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
27 |
|
PIAR Baptiste |
1009 E |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
28 |
|
BESEGHER Nathan |
1009 E |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
29 |
|
DELEUZE Baptiste |
1009 E |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Yerres-Roi |
30 |
|
SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin |
1009 E |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
31 |
|
SEGHIER Ouweis |
1009 E |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
32 |
|
LEDRU Martin |
1009 E |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
33 |
|
MAUFROY Alexandre |
1009 E |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
34 |
|
HURSTEL Alexis |
1009 E |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
35 |
|
LE MENELEC Ryan-Hoang |
1009 E |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
36 |
|
VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian |
1009 E |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
37 |
|
KOPFF Guillaume |
1009 E |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Levallois-Potemkine |
38 |
|
LARDON Quentin |
1009 E |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
39 |
|
KAMEL Fadi |
1009 E |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
40 |
|
MIZRAHI Jean |
1009 E |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
41 |
|
MASALLES Gabriel |
1009 E |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Yerres-Roi |
42 |
|
KAMEL Wakil |
1009 E |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
43 |
|
BERRANDO Jibril |
1009 E |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
44 |
|
GIESSNER Yvon |
1009 E |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
45 |
|
GALAMPOIX Ernest |
1009 E |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
46 |
|
CONT Arya |
1009 E |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |