Ch IdF 2012 Poussins |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
LUX Hugo De Melo |
1629 E |
Pou |
BRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
2 |
|
GATINEAU Yovann |
1570 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
3 |
|
ARFI Ilan |
1510 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
4 |
|
BUFFIN Jean |
1500 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
5 |
|
PAGES Timothee |
1500 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
6 |
|
KOCAUSTA Antoine |
1470 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
7 |
|
COULET Arthur |
1469 F |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs |
8 |
|
VLACHOS Anatole |
1450 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
9 |
|
MARTIN Nathan |
1440 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
10 |
|
SLIM Rayan |
1410 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
11 |
|
SEVEN Corentin |
1400 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
12 |
|
DUCHOSSOIR Anatole |
1400 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
13 |
|
TRBOJEVIC Boyan |
1390 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
14 |
|
MANSOURI Julien |
1350 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
15 |
|
MANOLOV Thomas |
1340 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
16 |
|
HINGOUET Matthieu |
1340 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
17 |
|
ROBERT Mathias |
1340 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
18 |
|
JUST Alexis |
1330 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
19 |
|
MAKARUK Andriy |
1320 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
20 |
|
RUBLE Louis |
1314 F |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
21 |
|
CADIEU Corentin |
1310 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs |
22 |
|
HUE Victor |
1310 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
23 |
|
BAKILI Fouad |
1310 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
24 |
|
LEGROS Aymeric |
1303 F |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
25 |
|
KING Swan |
1300 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Nozay |
26 |
|
RIOU Mathieu |
1300 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
27 |
|
MARTIN Liam |
1290 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
28 |
|
BENACHI Assyl |
1290 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
29 |
|
LIALY YAO Makine |
1280 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
30 |
|
RUISANCHEZ Adrian |
1270 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
31 |
|
GRIMALDI Antonin |
1261 F |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
32 |
|
LE COUR Valentin |
1252 F |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
33 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Valentin |
1250 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
34 |
|
DUPONT Sayan |
1250 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
35 |
|
LECLERC Paul |
1240 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
36 |
|
DEBORD Nino |
1240 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
37 |
|
KERAVEC Adam |
1230 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
38 |
|
TREMEAC Tristan |
1220 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
39 |
|
LAMBALLE Simon |
1210 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
40 |
|
HAROVELO-LEGENDRE Igor |
1200 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
41 |
|
FRANCOIS Denis |
1180 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
42 |
|
GIESSNER Guillaume |
1170 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
43 |
|
BOSC Gabriel |
1170 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Yerres-Roi |
44 |
|
ARIF Mohamed |
1160 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
45 |
|
MONTOUT Heny |
1150 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
46 |
|
VAUTRIN Baptiste |
1150 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
47 |
|
MEYER Clement |
1140 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux |
48 |
|
FISCHER Thorange |
1130 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Grand Echiquier de Meaux |
49 |
|
PICAL Mateo |
1130 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
50 |
|
BENYAHIA Sabri |
1120 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
51 |
|
BINET Joseph |
1120 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
52 |
|
CHITTAPHONG BOULOM Aymeric |
1110 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
53 |
|
GACHENOT Alexandre |
1110 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Pion Mutant Paris XVI |
54 |
|
BENYAHIA Ezzine |
1110 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
55 |
|
WHITE Dylan |
1080 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
56 |
|
DEMAIS Traian |
1070 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
57 |
|
TRAVADON Loic |
1050 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
58 |
|
DARAOUI Idriss |
1040 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
59 |
|
RACHEDI Mohammed |
1030 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
60 |
|
BLES Ethan |
1010 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
I.D.E.E |
61 |
|
MEKOUAR Luc |
1009 E |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Pion Mutant Paris XVI |
62 |
|
ACQUINO Alexandre |
1009 E |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
63 |
|
SOLERE Maxime |
1009 E |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Villepreux "Le Fou du Roi" |
64 |
|
PALLOT-LANGE Pierre |
1009 E |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
65 |
|
DELAPIERRE Alexis |
1009 E |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
66 |
|
CROUZET Leo |
1009 E |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
67 |
|
SEMMAR Ilyes |
1009 E |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
68 |
|
HOUHOU Thomas |
1009 E |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
69 |
|
GUNN Sebastien |
1009 E |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
I.D.E.E |
70 |
|
BILLAULT Pierre-Gabriel |
1009 E |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Tous aux Echecs ! |
71 |
|
POPESCO Timothee |
1009 E |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
72 |
|
GHAZALEH Wissam |
1009 E |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
73 |
|
HOCHEPIED Damien |
1009 E |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
74 |
|
KHUAT-DUY Nathan |
1009 E |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
75 |
|
GALLUT Pierre |
1009 E |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
76 |
|
TODOSIJEVIC Thomas |
1009 E |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
77 |
|
LABESSE Pierre |
1009 E |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
78 |
|
CREHANGE Iann |
1009 E |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
79 |
|
KACI Rayan |
1009 E |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
80 |
|
AILLET Valentin |
1009 E |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
I.D.E.E |
81 |
|
VINCENZI Leonard |
1009 E |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
82 |
|
SOCARD Andre-Raymond |
1009 E |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
83 |
|
TROUCKENS Jean-Maurice |
1009 E |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
84 |
|
REGULUS Kesiah |
1009 E |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
85 |
|
WEISSBERG Simon |
1009 E |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
86 |
|
FERRIER Mathis |
1009 E |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
87 |
|
DUPERLE Nicolas |
1009 E |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
88 |
|
STAUT Kylian |
1009 E |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
89 |
|
HERMANN Marin |
1009 E |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
90 |
|
CONAN Perceval |
1009 E |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
91 |
|
LE CRAS Yoann |
1009 E |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
I.D.E.E |
92 |
|
VIGNANT Enzo |
1009 E |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
93 |
|
BLANC Elia |
1009 E |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
AISE |
94 |
|
DIAS-LAGE Nathan |
1009 E |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
95 |
|
ROUX Guillaume |
1009 E |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs des Ulis |
96 |
|
SCARAMELLA Francesco |
1009 E |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
97 |
|
GUOI Olivier |
1009 E |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
98 |
|
KHALILLI Nihat |
1009 E |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Au Plaisir du Mat |
99 |
|
GUEHTAR Fares |
1009 E |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
100 |
|
GUEHTAR Sofiane |
1009 E |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |