Min |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
MORINIAUX Colin |
1950 N |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
2 |
|
LAM-ROQUES Kalvin |
1943 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
3 |
|
MIRIMANIAN Haik |
1934 F |
Min |
ALB |
IDF |
Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs |
4 |
|
MARIMOUTOU Loic |
1913 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
5 |
|
DUMAS Charles |
1884 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
6 |
|
FAYAD Erwan |
1870 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
7 |
|
VADOT Alexandre |
1842 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
8 |
|
RALAIVAO Maxence |
1836 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
9 |
|
STILI Karim |
1836 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
10 |
|
HAJAGE Michael |
1833 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
11 |
|
CAILLE Vincent |
1828 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
12 |
|
VUDDAMALAY Milan |
1824 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
13 |
|
BEN-ABED Mehdi |
1805 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
14 |
|
SICURANZA Matthis |
1790 N |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
15 |
|
HORTION Donat |
1764 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
16 |
|
LUTARD Florian |
1754 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
17 |
|
BENHAIM Louis |
1729 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
18 |
|
PISSOT Gregoire |
1710 N |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Levallois-Potemkine |
19 |
|
TOURE Vasanth |
1705 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
20 |
|
JUSTE Valentin |
1640 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
21 |
|
SERE Philemon |
1626 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
22 |
|
CERIPA Adrien |
1623 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
23 |
|
AKULYAN Lyova |
1623 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
24 |
|
QUINQUENEAU Dylan |
1616 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
25 |
|
BITBOL-DELAVEYNE Maelan |
1610 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs |
26 |
|
HERMEZ Mohamed |
1600 N |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
27 |
|
ROSE Baptiste |
1600 N |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
28 |
|
EK Jonathan |
1575 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
29 |
|
MANICARDI Florian |
1570 N |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
30 |
|
DENJOY Arnaud |
1560 N |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
31 |
|
TOUSSAINT Antoine |
1520 N |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Tours de Chabannes |
32 |
|
BOUDRY Marc |
1420 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
33 |
|
VENOU Radjou |
1402 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
34 |
|
GIESSNER Yannick |
1350 N |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
35 |
|
KAVCIYAN Hiram |
1240 N |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
36 |
|
MARTY Jean-Yves |
1199 E |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
37 |
|
REYNAERT Sacha |
1199 E |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Levallois-Potemkine |
38 |
|
GOURRET Gael |
1150 N |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Villepreux "Le Fou du Roi" |