Pup |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
O'SULLIVAN Thomas |
1865 F |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
2 |
|
ROUSSEAU Matthieu |
1750 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
3 |
|
CAILLE Hugo |
1732 F |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
4 |
|
PLANCHE Pierre-Francois |
1690 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
5 |
|
KIEFFER Anatole |
1677 F |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
6 |
|
EK Bora |
1677 F |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
7 |
|
NGUYEN Vincent |
1661 F |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
8 |
|
BOITEL Leo |
1650 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
9 |
|
MANSOURI Leo |
1632 F |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
10 |
|
LEGRAND Antoine |
1626 F |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs |
11 |
|
EL ARRASSI Amyne |
1610 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
12 |
|
EA Thibault |
1610 F |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
13 |
|
GLOTIN Adrien |
1608 F |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
14 |
|
CHOSSON Julien |
1600 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
15 |
|
BANAT Rayan |
1597 F |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
16 |
|
MOKRANI Rayan |
1580 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
17 |
|
FULLENBAUM Leo |
1550 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
18 |
|
BAKILI Seymour |
1540 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
19 |
|
MARTIN Teo |
1540 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
20 |
|
NUNEZ Cenzo |
1540 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
21 |
|
HEURTEAUX Raphael |
1532 F |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
22 |
|
LE Quan Anh |
1527 F |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
23 |
|
LE MENELEC Alan-Long |
1510 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
24 |
|
CHEMLA Oscar |
1500 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
25 |
|
DUPONT Mathis |
1493 F |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
26 |
|
WAR-ESSER Alexandre |
1490 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
27 |
|
LESCORNET Gabriel |
1480 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
28 |
|
CRAS Gildas |
1470 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
29 |
|
QUANDALLE Pierre-Louis |
1460 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
30 |
|
VEZIA Paul |
1460 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
31 |
|
BONNIN Remi |
1460 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
32 |
|
LE COUR Hugo |
1444 F |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
33 |
|
ALARY Antoine |
1440 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Levallois-Potemkine |
34 |
|
CARLIER Nathan |
1430 F |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
35 |
|
ARNOULD Charles |
1410 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
36 |
|
HERMENT Alexandre |
1410 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
37 |
|
DES FORGES Martin |
1400 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Tous aux Echecs ! |
38 |
|
LE Tuan Anh |
1400 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
39 |
|
MARTIAL Kalvin |
1400 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
40 |
|
BANAT Samy |
1391 F |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
41 |
|
LOUKILI Wissam |
1380 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
42 |
|
PARENT Leo |
1350 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
43 |
|
MORYOUSSEF Gabriel |
1350 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
44 |
|
LEVY-CUSSAC Arthur |
1340 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
45 |
|
LIALY YAO Mustapha |
1330 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
46 |
|
CHENAL Victor |
1320 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
47 |
|
LAMBALLE Victor |
1320 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
48 |
|
AMOUROUX Matthieu |
1310 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
49 |
|
LE SAGE Vincent |
1310 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
50 |
|
CHHIN Ewan |
1300 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
51 |
|
L'OLLIEROU Hugo |
1300 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
52 |
|
GUTMANN Maxime |
1290 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
53 |
|
DARAOUI Adem |
1280 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
54 |
|
NEYROUMANDE Adrien |
1280 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
55 |
|
DENOUEL FRICKER Damien |
1280 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
56 |
|
TOURON Gaspard |
1270 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
57 |
|
CONTI Angelo |
1260 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
58 |
|
BEHR Adrien |
1260 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
59 |
|
CLERC Maximilien |
1260 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
60 |
|
MALTSEV Kirill |
1250 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
61 |
|
OUADFEL Dimitri |
1240 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Yerres-Roi |
62 |
|
TOCQUE Alexis |
1240 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
63 |
|
KAN Francis |
1230 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
64 |
|
ROY Adrien |
1230 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
65 |
|
DELTEIL Valentin |
1220 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
66 |
|
TULLIN Nicolas |
1220 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
67 |
|
MBARKI Jaouad |
1210 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
68 |
|
PERSONNIC Silas |
1190 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Tous aux Echecs ! |
69 |
|
LOGENDRAN Karikalan |
1190 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
70 |
|
GESP Artiom |
1190 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
R2C2 Paris |
71 |
|
ULJAN Clement |
1170 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
72 |
|
OUTERELO Vladimir |
1170 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
73 |
|
GUINEBRETIERE Aldric |
1160 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
74 |
|
AGHER Rayan |
1150 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
75 |
|
DE ROMANCE Flavien |
1150 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
76 |
|
GUEZ Julian |
1140 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
77 |
|
BIBAL Joseph |
1140 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
78 |
|
HAMEL Quentin |
1140 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
79 |
|
RAOULT Fabien |
1130 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
80 |
|
GOBARD Tristan |
1120 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
81 |
|
PIROULAS Alban |
1100 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
82 |
|
LEFORT Guillaume |
1100 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
I.D.E.E |
83 |
|
RAYE Antonin |
1099 E |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
84 |
|
FOUQUES Pierre |
1099 E |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
85 |
|
HENNEBELLE Ulysse |
1099 E |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux |
86 |
|
PERROT Louis |
1099 E |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Villennes sur Seine |
87 |
|
BOULARD Augustin |
1099 E |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
88 |
|
HURSTEL Remi |
1099 E |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
89 |
|
NAILLOU Thomas |
1099 E |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
90 |
|
OCHONISKY Nicolas |
1099 E |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
91 |
|
ROUX Benoit |
1099 E |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs des Ulis |
92 |
|
KHRAMCHENKO Denis |
1099 E |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
93 |
|
MEDJAHED Majdi |
1099 E |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
94 |
|
DREISTADT Damien |
1099 E |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
I.D.E.E |
95 |
|
BERTRAND Alois |
1099 E |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquier de Santeuil |
96 |
|
MALLINJOUD Teo |
1099 E |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
97 |
|
ALLARY Adrien |
1099 E |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
98 |
|
SAGON Lancelot |
1099 E |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
99 |
|
HOUHOU Alexandre |
1099 E |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
100 |
|
ARIF Ahmed |
1080 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
101 |
|
PERROT Sacha |
1030 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
102 |
|
MAURIN Edouard |
1020 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |